Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Stealth   (2005)

Rate It

Stealth Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 121 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Korean, Russian, Spanish
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2004-02-03 ~ 2004-05-09
Release Information

Directed by | Rob Cohen
Cinematography by | Dean Semler
Edited by | Stephen E. Rivkin

Starring ~ Josh Lucas, Jessica Biel, Jamie Foxx

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Produced by
Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Line Producer: Thailand
Executive Producer
Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor / Studio Executive Post-production
Unit Production Manager: Thailand
Production Supervisor
Production Supervisor
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director: Thailand
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Assistant Director (as Deborah Antoniou)
Additional Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Thailand (as Abhijati Jusakul)
Second Unit Director
Additional Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director: Z Unit (as Johnny Pacialeo)
Second Assistant Director: Aircraft Carrier Units (as William Purple)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Eddie Raymond)
Additional Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Thailand
Additional Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Aircraft Carrier Units (as Lars Winther)
Camera & Electrical Department
Technician: Libra Remote Head
Assistant Camera
Still Photographer
Best Boy Grip
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Additional Electrician
First Assistant Camera: Aircraft Carrier Unit
First Assistant Camera: VFX Unit
Director Of Photography: Aircraft Carrier Units
Still Photographer
Focus Puller: Main Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Best Boy Rigger
Electrician
Electrician
Rigging Electrics
Additional Cinematographer
Camera Assistant: Additional Unit
First Assistant Camera
Additional Camera Operator
Film Loader: Aircraft Carrier Unit
Video Assist
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator
Best Boy Grip: Miniature Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Co-key Grip
Best Boy
Rigging Electrics
Film Loader: Second Unit
Additional Documentary Cinematography
Camera Operator: Vfx Unit
Steadicam Operator: Second Unit
Grip: Visual Effects Unit
Video Playback Operator
Electrician
Set Lighting Technician: USS Abraham Lincoln Unit
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Gaffer
Camera Focus
Aerial Director Of Photography: Spacecam
Rigging Electrician
Best Boy Grip
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera Second Unit
Dolly Grip
Lighting Technician
Camera Operator
Focus Puller
First Assistant Camera / Libra Operator
Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Aircraft Carrier Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Vfx Unit
Set Lighting
Additional First Assistant Camera
Additional Grip
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Set Lighting Technician
Video Split Operator
Film Loader: Second Unit
Key Video Assist Operator
Hod Green Screen
Dolly Grip: A Camera
Grip: Dailies
Lighting Technician
Key Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Set Lighting Technican: USS Abraham Lincoln Unit
Assistant Camera
Dolly Grip: Miniature Unit
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Thailand (uncredited)
Additional Photographer (uncredited)
Additional Assistant Camera: Second Unit And Aerial Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Additional Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Video Assistant (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Digital Film Colorist
Dailies Colorist
First Assistant Editor
Assistant: Digital Intermediate Colorist
Negative Cutter
Digital Intermediate Editor
Post-production Coordinator: Phoenix Pictures
Color Timer
Assistant Telecine Operator
Digital Intermediate Producer (uncredited)
Color Timer
Visual Effects Department
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Animator
Tape Operator
Screen Graphics Supervisor
Visual Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Compositor
Previsualisation Artist
Model Maker
Visual Effects Artist
Senior Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist
Miniature Effects Crew Chief
Model Maker
Miniature Crew: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist: Opening Titles, Yuco
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist
Model Shop Coordinator: Digital Domain
Color & Lighting Technical Director: Digital Domain
On-set Survey And Data Integration: Digital Domain (as Geoffrey E. Baumann)
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositing Sequence Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Model Maker: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Digital Domain
CG Previz/flight Simulator
Software Engineer
Digital Effects Artist
Miniatures Director Of Photography
Lead Character Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Senior Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Senior Compositor
Miniature Crew Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Production Manager: Digital Domain
Digital Artist
Scanning And Recording Operator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digital Domain (as S. Regina Carney)
Digital Terrain Technical Director: Digital Domain
Digital Opticals
Technical Supervisor
Scanning And Recording Operator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Research & Development Supervisor: Animal Logic
Technical Operations Manager: Pacific Title And Art Studio
Digital Rotoscope/paint Lead: Digital Domain
Animator: Digital Domain
2D Lead: Animal Logic (as Dave Dally)
Digital Compositor
Spydercam Rigger Technician
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain
Model Shop Production Assistant: Digital Domain
Technical Assistant
3D Lead Technical Director: Animal Logic
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Spydercam Coordinator/rigging
Data Wrangler
Animation Intern
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Miniature Supervisor: Digital Domain (as Alan Faucher)
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Previs Lead
Digital Terrain Technical Director: Digital Domain
CG Effects Animation Sequence Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digital Domain (as Joshua Fritchie)
Digital Artist
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Lead Inferno Artist / Senior Compositor: Animal Logic
Digital Matte Painter: Digital Domain
Pre-visualization Animator: Digital Domain
CG Animation Lead: Digital Domain
Executive Producer: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
CG Effects Animation Sequence Lead: Digital Domain (as Johnny Gibson)
Technical Integration Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Animal Logic
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain (as Dave Godwin)
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Artist
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Compositing Supervisor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Designer: Animal Logic
Technical Director
Software Engineer: Animal Logic
Digital Effects Compositor: Pacific Title
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Effects Animator
Senior Character Animator: Digital Domain
Technical Developer
Video Operations Technician
Visual Effects
CG Effects Animation Sequence Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Terrain Lead: Digital Domain
Technical Director/lighting
Head Of 3D: Animal Logic
Model Maker
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain (as Liz Hitt)
Model Maker
Scan Record Supervisor
Digital Compositor
3D Lead: Animal Logic
Visual Effects Supervisor
Technical Director
Producer: Flying Fish/Human Dynamo
Digital Department Manager: Digital Domain
Visual Effects
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects
Character Setup Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain (as Jamie Jota)
Senior Technical Director: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Artist
Effects Animator
Executive Producer: Flying Fish/Human Dynamo
Data Operations Lead: Animal Logic
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Render Coordinator
Roto And Paint Artist
Digital Compositing Sequence Lead: Digital Domain
Animator: Digital Domain / Previs Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Digital Domain
Technical Director
Senior Compositor
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Terrain Technical Director: Digital Domain
Digital Artist
Pre-visualization Lead
Systems Coordinator
Lighting Technical Director
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Terrain: Digital Domain
Senior Digital Compositor
Color And Lighting Technical Director: Digital Domain
Dustbuster
Digital Artist: Animal Logic
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Digital Texture Paint Lead: Digital Domain
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Assistant Stage Coordinator
Software Engineer
Effects Artist
Second Assistant Camera: Miniature Unit
Lighting Digital Artist
Digital Artist
2d Manager: Digital Domain
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor: Animal Logic
Senior Digital Compositor
Lighting Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Compositing Supervisor: Animal Logic
Color Timing And Paint
Miniature Effects Crew Chief
Digital Compositor
Mechanical Coordinator: Miniatures Unit, Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Compositor: Digital Domain
Miniature Pyrotechnics
Video Operations Technician
Executive Producer: Animal Logic
Visual Effects Director Of Photography: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Compositor: Digital Domain
Lighting Digital Artist: Digital Domain
3D Integration Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Lead Pyrotechnician: Miniatures Unit, Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Spydercam Head Rigger
Technical Director: Digital Domain
Technical Coordinator
Digital Terrain: Digital Domain (as Nikki Makar)
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositing Sequence Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Artist / Previs Lead
Miniature Crew Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects
Digital Manager: Digital Domain
Pre-visualization Lead: Digital Domain (as Brian J. Pohl)
Data Wrangler
Digital Effects Supervisor: Digital Domain
Senior Animator
Technical Director: Animal Logic
Digital Terrain: Digital Domain
Senior Technical Director
Mechanical Crew Lead: Miniatures Unit, Digital Domain
Senior Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Texture Painter
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Producer: Animal Logic
Digital Artist: Animal Logic (as Amy Ryan)
Supervising Mechanical Designer: Miniatures, Digital Domain
Miniature Crew Lead: Digital Domain
Senior Digital Compositor
Digital Color Grader: Digital Domain
Digital Color Grader: Digital Domain (as Chris Savides)
Character Animator
Technical Developer
Digital Lighting
Match Mover: Digital Domain:
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Senior Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Spydercam Coordinator/rigging
Pre-viz Animator
Modeling Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Technical Director
Digital Matte Painter/compositor
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain (as Karen Sickles)
Spydercam Flight Control
Render I/O Administrator
Assistant Model Supervisor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
System Administrator
Effects Animator
Video Operations Supervisor: Animal Logic
Tape Operator
Scanning And Recording Supervisor: Animal Logic
Character Technical Director
Color & Lighting Technical Director: Digital Domain
Production Executive: Digital Domain
Video Operations Technician
Character Artist / Digital Artist
Digital Artist
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pacific Title
2D Technical Director
Digital Artist: Rotoscope/paint, Digital Domain
Model Maker
Effects Animator
Visual Effects Grip
Technical Director
CG Lighting Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Film Recordist/scanner
Assistant Camera: Digital Domain
Spydercam Flight Control
Digital Effects Artist: Digital Domain
Concept Artist: Animal Logic
Digital Compositor
Animator
Mechanical Effects Lead: Digital Domain
Model Shop Production Assistant: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Digital Domain
CG Modeling Lead: Digital Domain (as Andrew Wilkoff)
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Editor
Model Maker
3D Visual Effects On-set Screen Graphics
Previsualisation
Software Engineer: Digital Domain
Model Supervisor
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Lead
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Senior Staff: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Manager (uncredited)
Screen Graphics Designer: Animal Logic (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Production Technical Services Supervisor (uncredited)
CG Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Business Affairs (uncredited)
Data Operator (uncredited)
Senior Animator: Animal Logic (uncredited)
Data Manager (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Motion Control (uncredited)
Render Wrangler (uncredited)
General Manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Aircraft Design Coordinator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician: US
Special Effects Logistics
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Miniature Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects
Special Effects Supervisor: Flying Fish/human Dynamo
Miniatures
Special Effects Foreman
On Set Supervisor
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Supervisor: Thailand
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Miniature Pyro Control Electronics
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Assistant
Senior Pyrotechnics Technician
Miniature Pyrotechnics Supervisor
Special Effects Set Foreman
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Fibreglass Technician
Prosthetics
Special Effects
Special Effects Coordinator (as Jim Schwalm)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Miniatures Model Designer: Flying Fish/human Dynamo
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator (as Dave Young) / Special Effects Supervisor: Australia
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Engineer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Attachment (uncredited)
Model Maker: Additional Miniatures (uncredited)
Animation Department
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Art Department
Construction Foreman
Mouldmaker
Senior Mouldmaker
Concept Artist
Model Maker
Screen Graphics Designer
Assistant Set Decorator
Graphic Artist
Model Maker
Model Maker
Art Department
Illustrator
Senior Draughtsperson
Set Builder (as David Chils)
Construction Estimator/buyer
Senior Props Maker
Assistant Model Maker
Screen Graphics Designer
Construction Leading Hand
Model Maker
Set Builder
Previsualisation
Set Finisher
Storyboard Artist
Model Maker
Art Department Assistant Coordinator
On Set Greensman
Model Maker
Fibreglass Technician
Mould Maker
Concept Model Maker
Illustrator
Set Dresser
Set Designer
Conceptual Illustrator
Art Department Coordinator
Illustrator (as Annette Vandenberg)
Illustrator
Set Dresser
Assistant Art Director
Set Dresser
Construction Foreman
Steelworker
Storyboard Artist
Construction Runner
Conceptual Designer
Picture Car Wrangler
Mechanical Engineer
Fiberglasser
Set Dresser
Construction Supervisor
Set Dresser
Construction Assistant Coordinator
Concept Designer
Concept Artist
Concept Illustrator
Construction Leading Hand
Standby Props Assistant
Welding Supervisor
Construction Coordinator
Art Department Coordinator: Los Angeles
Art Swing Gang / Props
Art Department Accountant
Model Maker
Props Buyer / Set Decoration Buyer
Model Maker
Assistant Property Master
Concept Model Maker (uncredited)
Sculpting Assistant (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Digital Modeler (uncredited)
Head Rigger (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Sound Department
First Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Editor
Supervising Sound Mixer
Sound Re-recordist
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Supervisor / Sound Recordist
Assistant Adr Editor
Communication Technician: Aircraft Carrier Unit
Manager: Sound Services
Foley Artist
Supervising Sound Mixer
Layback Sound Mixer
Foley Artist
Boom Operator: Aircraft Carrier, Re-shoots
Sound Mixer: Aircraft Carrier Unit
Supervising Sound Mixer
Adr Mixer
Boom Operator (dailies)
Sound Effects Editor
Recording Engineer
Sound Effects Editor (as Steven F. Nelson)
Sound Effects Recordist: F-18 Jets
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Mixer
Sound Intern
Sound Effects Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Dialogue Editor
Supervising Adr Editor
Foley Mixer
Sound Designer
Boom Operator: Aircraft Carrier Unit
Casting Department
Extras Casting
Casting Associate: USA
Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Thailand / Makeup Artist: Thailand
Hair Stylist: Mr. Foxx
Hair Stylist: Second Unit / Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Additional Makeup Artist
Second Key Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Key Hair Supervisor / Key Makeup Supervisor
Hair Stylist: Thailand / Makeup Artist: Thailand
Key Makeup Artist: Aircraft Carrier Unit
Hair Stylist
Senior Mould Maker
Additional Make-up Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Extras Stand-by
Costumer
Costume Standby
Key Costume Stand-by
Costumes
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Daily
Costume Coordinator
Extras Wardrobe
Crowd Costume Coordinator
Costume Supervisor: Los Angeles
Costume Supervisor
Set Costumer
Key Costumer: Los Angeles
Textile Artist
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Musician: Violin
Music Editor
Scoring Assistant Engineer
Musician: Double Bass
Conductor
Composer: Additional Music
Music Supervisor
Music Librarian / Music Preparation
Orchestra Contractor
Assistant Music Editor
Additional Music Editor
Cast
Lt. Ben Gannon
Lt. Kara Wade
Lt. Henry Purcell
Capt. George Cummings
Dr. Keith Orbit
Capt. Dick Marshfield
Lt. Aaron Shaftsbury
Naval Controller
Master At Arms
USS Abraham Lincoln Sailor
USS Abraham Lincoln Sailor
USS Abraham Lincoln Sailor (as Christopher Naismith)
USS Abraham Lincoln Sailor
Executive Officer
Commander 3rd Fleet (as Vice Adm. Michael McCabe)
Black Ops Leader
Black Ops Doctor
Korean Girl
Rangoon Terrorist
Rangoon Terrorist
Rangoon Terrorist
Colonel Yune
EDI Technician
EDI Technician
EDI Technician
EDI Technician
Naval Controller
Naval Controller
Naval Controller
Naval Controller
Naval Controller (as Ali Ammouchi)
Naval Controller
Naval Controller
Naval Controller
Russian Pilot (as Ilya Morelle)
Russian Pilot
Russian Pilot
Russian Pilot
Sky News Reporter
Barricade Officer
Aviation Plane Captain
Ships Safety Officer
Henry's Thai Girlfriend
EDI (voice)
Aircraft Carrier Chaplain (as CDR Robert L. Keane CMC USN)
Dr. Orbit's Secretary
North Korean Soldier (voice)
Thai Operative (voice)
Watchtower Guard (uncredited)
Insurgent Himself (uncredited)
Russian Boy (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Production Runner
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Technical Consultant
Assistant: Ms. Ziskin
I/o Support
Key Armorer
Assistant Accountant
Post-production Accountant
Aerial Coordinator: Thailand
Software Engineer: Sony DAC
First Assistant Accountant: Reshoot
Assistant Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Head Puppeteer
Accountant: Re-shoot
Risk Manager
Helicopter Pilot: New Zealand
First Assistant Accountant
Military Advisor
Promotional Services
Assistant Accountant
Production Coordinator
Voice-over
Naval Technical Advisor
Publicist
Travel And Accomodation Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Assistant To Producer
Production Accountant
Armourer / Assistant Armourer
Documentary Filmmaker
Supplied Trucks
Assistant Accountant
Helicopter Pilot: New Zealand
Pilot: Learjet
Military Advisor
Production Coordinator: Los Angeles
Senior Military Advisor
Assistant: Mr. Foxx
Voice-over
Digital Scanning And Recording
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Moritz
Assistant: Mr. Walsh
Accounts Payable
Pilot: Learjet
Production Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Additional Script Supervisor
Office Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Walsh
Production Assistant
Assistant Fx Editor
Assistant: Mr. Moritz
Assistant Production Office Coordinator / Production Office Coordinator: Additional Photography
Production Assistant: New Zealand
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Coordinator: Phoenix Pictures
Location Assistance
On-set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Cohen
Helicopter Pilot
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Main Title Producer
Script Supervisor
Adr Voice
Set Production Assistant
Accountant: Re-shoot
Preview Assistant
Dialogue Coach
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Helicopter Pilot: USA
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Key Production Assistant: Additional Photograhy
Marine Coordinator: Thailand
Technical Consultant
Aerial Coordinator: New Zealand
Assistant: Mr. Cohen
Script Supervisor
Aerial Coordinator: Australia
Additional Programmer
Helicopter Pilot: Aircraft Carrier
Adr Voice Group
Assistant Location Manager
Head Technician: Libra
Assistant: Mr. Cohen
Laboratory Technician
Aerial Coordinator
Security Officer
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Parachute Stunts
Stunt Coordinator: Thailand
Stunt Department Coordinator
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit / Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Aerial Stunts
Stunt Double
Stunt Rigger
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Assistant Transportion Coordinator - 2nd Unit
Stealth - modified: [22249][382992]