Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Red Tails   (2012)

Rate It

Red Tails Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Type |
Language | English, Italian, German
Genres | Action, Adventure, Drama, History, War
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2009-03-09 ~ 2009-07-01
Release Information

Directed by | Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by | John B. Aronson
Edited by | Ben Burtt, Michael O'Halloran

Starring ~ Cuba Gooding Jr., Gerald McRaney, David Oyelowo

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Space
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography (as John Aronson
Edited by
Editor
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Line Producer
Line Producer: Croatia
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor: UK
Unit Manager (as Jiri 'Gustaff' Husák)
Unit Manager: Croatia
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor: Second Unit
Post-production Manager
Production Manager: Second Unit
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director (as Martin 'CJ' Cigler)
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director (as Martina Gotthansová)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit / Third Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: Croatia
Third Assistant Director (as David Strangmuller)
First Assistant Director
Director: San Francisco (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Focus Puller: "c" Camera
Technocrane Operator: San Francisco
Rigging Key Grip: San Francisco (as Mike Best)
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Cinematographer: 5D Canon
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, San Francisco
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, San Francisco
Focus Puller: "a" Camera
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger (as Karel Charvát)
Best Boy Electric: San Francisco
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Reshoots
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger (as Pavel Dobrovolný)
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger (as Petr Dvorák)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Camera Operator
Still Photographer
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, San Francisco
Gaffer: San Francisco
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Rigging Gaffer
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Ladislav Hrubý)
Scorpio Head Technician
Gaffer: San Francisco (as Rod Janusch)
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
High Definition Camera Assistant
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Best Boy Grip
Key Grip (as Robert Kodéra)
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Camera Intern
Technocrane Operator
High Definition Supervisor
Rigging Gaffer Electric: San Francisco
Helicopter Cameraman: Aerial Unit
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger (as Jan Matéjka)
Key Grip: San Francisco
Digital Imaging Technician: VFX Unit
High Definition Supervisor
Director Of Photography: San Francisco
Still Photographer: San Francisco
Camera Technician: Stab C Compact, Aerial Unit (as Zdenék Mrkvicka)
Techno Crane Operator
Video Playback Engineer: San Francisco
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger (as Milan Novák)
Focus Puller: "b" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, San Francisco
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Balloon Light Operator
Rigging Best Boy
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger (as Tomás Rezler)
Helicopter Cameraman: Aerial Unit (as Martin Sácha)
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Video Assistant (as Karel 'Karlito' Schneiberg)
Rigging Electrician
Gaffer: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "c" Camera / Cinematographer: Second Unit
Techno Crane Operator
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Best Boy (as Petr 'Berta' Sulc)
Best Boy Electric: San Francisco
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, San Francisco
Video Engineer
Balloon Light Technician
Key Rigging Grip
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Techno Crane Operator
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Electrician Grip And/or Rigger
Second Assistant Camera: San Francisco
Best Boy Grip: San Francisco
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Petr 'Pista' Zavrel)
Dolly Grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
Electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
Grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
Grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
Grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
Camera Intern: San Francisco (uncredited)
Board Operator: San Francisco (uncredited)
Dolly Grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
Grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
Electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
Grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
Grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
Electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
Electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
Electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
Camera Operator: \"b\" Camera / Steadicam Operator
Editorial Department
Second Colorist
First Assistant Editor (as Melissa Lawson)
Digital Intermediate Producer (as Mike Dillon)
Color Timing Assistant
Assistant Editor: Location
Apprentice Editor: Location
Supervising Digital Colorist
Digital Intermediate Editor
Color Timer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Juan Aja)
Tracking And Matchmoving
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Systems Administrator
Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Previs Producer: HALON
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Chris Balog)
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Lead Matte Painting Td: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Scotty Boonyodom)
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as René Borst)
Previsualization Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Previs Artist
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Matthew Brumit)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Business And Legal Affairs: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (as Claudia Lachnitt)
Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Td Environment
Digital Production Supervisor: ILM
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Production And Technical Support: ILM (as Cathleen Carden)
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Errique Sandoval)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Production And Technical Support: ILM (as Justin Chan)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Opticals
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM
Visual Effects Producer: Rodeo FX
Compositing Supervisor: ILM
Visual Effects Producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Artist: RSP
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Pre-visualisation Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Tracker/matchmover / Tracking/matchmove/layout Artist
Digital Paint And Roto Supervisor: ILM
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Ollin VFX
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX (as Mikael Damant-Sirois)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Producer
Associate Animation Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Visual Effects Artist: Rotoscoping
Compositing Supervisor: Ollin VFX
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Production Manager: Kerner Optical (as Ayse Arkali)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Production: Kerner Optical
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Eleni Taylor)
Animator: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Head Of 3d: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Damian Doenig)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Pre-vis Consultant
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures (as Kerry Drum)
Visual Effect Supervisor: Pixomondo (as Boris Schmidt)
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Petr Dvorák)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Radek Dvorák)
Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Technical Assistant
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Environment Supervisor: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Blanka Faitová)
Visual Effects Production Manager: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Connie Fauser)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects Producer: Stuttgart, Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Matchmove Supervisor: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Chris Forman)
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Senior Compositor: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Daniel Gollas)
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Digital Compositor: Ollin VFX (as Daniel Gonzalez)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Artist
Lead Artist: ILM
Pre-visualization Artist
Effects Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Lighting Technical Director
Paint/roto Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Stuttgart, Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Carlos Guillen)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Pre-visualization Artist: Halon Entertainment
Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX (as 'Emile Harvey')
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Production And Technical Support: ILM / Production Support
Head Of Digital Matte Painting: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Cg Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Editor: ILM
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Tomá's Holcá'k)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Zdenék Hrazdira)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Martin Hromádko)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Producer: ILM (as Jill Hughes)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Istvan Vajda)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Ollin VFX
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Marius Jacobsen)
Visual Effects Production Executive: Pixomondo
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Jaime Hernandez) / Digital Matte Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Greg Jonkajtys)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Head Of 2D: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Julian Karam)
Animation Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Animator: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Animator: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Cg Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects Producer: UPP
Visual Effects Financial Manager: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Lead Vxf Artist
Digital Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Lead Artist: ILM
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Pre-visualization Lead: Radical3D
Pre-visualization Artist: Radical 3D
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Cg Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Executive Producer: ILM
Visual Effects Producer: Shanghai, Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Executive Producer: UPP / Visual Effects Producer
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo / Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Cg Supervisor: Ollin VFX
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX (as Valérie Loyer)
Texturing And Modeling
Technical Support: UPP
Previs Supervisor: Halon Entertainment
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Benjamin Magania)
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Titus Majerski)
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Production R&D: ILM
Production & Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects Artist
Modeler / Texture Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects Production Manager: UPP
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects
Pre-visualization Supervisor
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as William McCoy)
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Benjamin McEwan)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Peter Mentz)
Environment Technical Director: UPP Prague
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Robert Meyers)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects Editor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Alejandro Miranda)
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX (as Thomas Brodeur)
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Supervisor: UPP
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Knuth Moede)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Previs Artist
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Alana Aranki)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Jia Hao Ng)
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Samuel Norman)
Visual Effects Production Manager: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Pipeline Technical Director
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Lead Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Pre-vis Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects Production Executive: Pixomondo (as John FX Parenteau)
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM / Production And Technical Support: ILM
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Business Manager: UPP (as Monika Pavlicková)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as David Pekárek)
Digital Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Daniel Pormares)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Visual Effects Artist
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Visual Effects Producer: Berlin, Pixomondo (as Franzi Puppe)
Digital Production Assistant
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as James Roberts)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Matthew Robinson)
Lighting And Rendering Artist
Pre-visualisation Artist
Pre-visualization Artist
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
3d Lead: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Theresa Rygiel)
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Matchmover: CZ
Digital Supervisor
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Creature Technical Director
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor: Piixomondo (as Boris B Schmidt)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Supervisor: Shanghai, Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Render Wrangler: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Dong Shin)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as James Soukup)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Bernardo Spadafora)
Compositing Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Lead Matte Painter: Rodeo FX (as Frédéric Saint-Arnaud)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Visual Effects Supervisor: Stuttgart, Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Petra Svabková)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Tracking Artist
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Matyas Szabo)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Compositor / Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Compositor / Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Jakub Szlivá'si)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Pre-visualization Artist
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Producer: Beijing, Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Tay Chin Siong)
Compositing Supervisor: ILM
Production Executive: Rising Sun Pictures
Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Resource Assistant / Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Matte Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Jeremie Touzery)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Nhatphong Tran)
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX (as Gabriel Beauvais)
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Production And Technical Support
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX (as Mathieu Veilette)
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX (as Armando Velazquez Franco)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Angel Villasenor)
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Manager Of Operations: Kerner Optical
Cg Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as R. Jay Williams)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Nicolas Woo)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Production And Technical Support: ILM (as Jeff Yost)
Lead Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Vanilla Yangyang Yu)
Previs Artist
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX
Lighting Lead/compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX (as Hubert Zalapowicz)
Visual Effects: Ollin VFX (as Estivaliz Zaragoza)
Production And Technical Support: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Artist: UPP (as Lucie Zemanová)
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: UPP
Digital Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Henrik Zaehringer)
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Technical Director: ILM (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Paint/roto Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animation Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Ollin Studio (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting/render/modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Render Farm Supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Assistant Technical Director: Modeling, ILM (uncredited)
Prop Builder: Kerner Optical (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Development: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist Supervisor: ILM Singapore (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Recruiter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior It Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
3d Generalist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Research And Development: ILM (uncredited)
Matte Painting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Technical Director: ILM (uncredited)
Lighting/render/modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
It: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
3d Generalist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Editorial Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositing Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
I/o Handling: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Concept Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Supervisor: ILM (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Research And Development: ILM (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositing Trainee: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Research And Development: ILM (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Ollin Studio (uncredited)
Compositing Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Layout Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Production & Technical Support: ILM (uncredited)
Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Executive Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Technical Assistant: ILM (uncredited)
Color Science/imaging R&d (uncredited)
Software Production Manager (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting/render Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Division Paint/roto Lead: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Shading Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Clonecam Engineer: ILM (uncredited)
Lighting/render/modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Rnd: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
3d Generalist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Paint/roto Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Editorial: Ollin Studio (uncredited)
I/o Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
3d Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting/render Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Administrative Assistant: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Head Of It: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Technical Assistant: ILM (uncredited)
Production Support: ILM (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Modeler: ILM (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Human Resources Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Shading/lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painting Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositing Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositing Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pipeline Developer Trainee: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Head Of Pipeline: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Rnd: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
I/o Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Production Assistant: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Bidding Producer: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Shading Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositing Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects
Special Effects Supervisor: San Francisco (as Geoffrey Heron)
Special Effects Technician: San Francisco
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Jan Rys)
Snow Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician (as Roman Tudzaroff Sr.) / Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator
Animation Department
Animator: Pixomondo
Models And Animation
Animator
Pre-visualization Animator
Pre-visualization Animator
Animator
Pre-visualization Animator
Animator
Pre-visualization Animator
Art Department
Swing Gang (as Michal Abrham)
Chargehand Painter: San Francisco
Storyboard Artist
Prop Buyer
Assistant Set Decorator
Prop Buyer: Croatia
Stand-by Painter
Assistant Set Decorator
Head Construction Rigger
Stand-by Construction (as Miroslav Cyprian)
Construction Coordinator: San Francisco
Construction Manager
Paint Team: Aircraft
Construction Leadman: San Francisco (as Robbie Edwards)
Stand-by Construction
Construction Foreman
Art Department
Property Master: San Francisco
Prop Storeman
Construction Foreman
Construction Manager: Croatia
Stand-by Art Director
Stand-by Painter
Concept Artist
Supervising Art Director
Sign Writer
Model Maker
Assistant Prop Buyer
Swing Gang
Pre-visualization Artist
Stand-by Propman
Swing Gang: San Francisco
Graphic Designer
Property Master
Pre-visualization Artist (as Ryan McCoy)
Leadman: San Francisco
Art Department Runner
Model Maker
Art Department Supervisor
Model Maker
Paint Team: Aircraft
Construction: Croatia
Painter: Croatia
Storyboard Artist
Stand-by Propman
Prop Buyer: US
Concept Artist
Storyboard Artist
Stand-by Propman: San Francisco
Steel Foreman
Art Director: Croatia
Assistant Art Director: Croatia
Assistant Property Master
Matte Painter
Pre-visualization Artist
Art Department Coordinator
Greens Supervisor (as Marek Vanc)
Prop Buyer
Model Maker
Paint Team: Aircraft
Paint Team: Aircraft
Swing Gang
Specialty Propmaker: San Francisco (uncredited)
Set Dresser: San Francisco (uncredited)
Scenic Artist: San Francisco (uncredited)
Construction Foreman: San Francisco (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master: San Francisco (uncredited)
Scenic Artist: San Francisco (uncredited)
Propmaker: San Francisco (uncredited)
Set Dresser: San Francisco (uncredited)
Sound Department
Re-recording Mixer: Effects & Foley
Assistant Sound Editor
Projectionist
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Digital Audio Technician
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Assistant
Adr Mixer
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Foley Recordist
Engineering Services
Sound Recordist
Adr Mixer
Sound Recordist
Digital Audio Technician
Boom Operator: San Francisco, USA / Sound Mixer: San Francisco, USA
Re-recording Mixer: Music
Digital Audio Technician
Engineering Services
Dialogue/adr Editor
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Sound Effects Editor (as E. Larry Oatfield)
Re-recording Mixer: Dialogue/adr
Dialogue/adr Editor (as Rich Quinn)
Boom Operator
Foley Mixer
Foley Editor
Dialogue/adr Editor
Assistant Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist (as Denise Thorpe)
Projectionist (as John 'J.T.' Torrijos)
Foley Artist
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Designer (uncredited) / Sound Effects Recordist: P-51 (uncredited)
Adr (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Transfer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Foley Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Mixer: San Francisco (uncredited)
Sound Effects Recordist: P-51 (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Assistant: UK
Casting: San Francisco
Casting: CZ
Extras Casting: CZ
Casting: UK
Second Casting Assistant
Adr Voice Casting
Casting: San Francisco
Extras Casting: UK, Mad Dog Casting
Extras Casting Assistant: Croatia
Casting Associate: US
Extras Casting: CZ
Casting Assistant: CZ
Casting: UK
Casting: San Francisco
Extras Casting: UK, Mad Dog Casting
Casting: CZ
Extras Casting: Croatia
Casting Assistant: US
Makeup Department
Makeup Artist: San Francisco
Key Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: San Francisco
Additional Makeup Artist: Additional Photography
Makeup Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: San Francisco
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist Assistant
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Makeup Artist: San Francisco
Prosthetic Makeup Artist / Prosthetics Designer
Makeup Artist Assistant
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Assistant
Costume Breakdown
Costume Supplier / Wardrobe Rentals
Costume Assistant
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Breakdown
Assistant Costume Supervisor
Costume Breakdown
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Artist
Costume Breakdown
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Coordinator
Costume Supervisor
Costume Breakdown
Stand-by Costumer: Principal Male
Costume Assistant
Costumer: San Francisco
Costume Assistant
Key On-set Costumer / Personal Costumer: Cuba Gooding Jr. / Personal Costumer: Terence Howard
Costume Assistant
Seamstress
Costume Assistant
Costumer: San Francisco
Costume Trainee
Music Department
Orchestrator / Synth Programmer
Session Coordinator
Scoring Assistant
Concert Mistress
Orchestrator
Music Preparation
Music Consultant
Music Preparation
Music Librarian
Conductor
Choir Master
Music Editor
Orchestra Contractor: Musa Prague
Scoring Assistant
Scoring Engineer
Scoring Assistant
Cast
Colonel A.J. Bullard
Major Emanuelle Stance
Marty 'Easy' Julian
Joe 'Lightning' Little
Ray 'Junior' Gannon
Andrew 'Smokey' Salem
Samuel 'Joker' George
David 'Deke' Watkins
Declan 'Winky' Hall
Maurice Wilson
Leon 'Neon' Edwards
Antwan 'Coffee' Coleman
Sticks (as Cliff Smith)
Colonel William Mortamus
Colonel Jack Tomlinson
Major General Luntz
Miller
Brigadier General Hauser
Pretty Boy
Commanding General Westlake
Corporal
Ryan (as Joshua Dallas)
Travis J. Hanson
R&R Crewman 2
R&R Crewman 3
Bag 'O Bones
2nd Air Traffic Controller
Campbell (as Rupert Perry Jones)
Campbell's Navigator
Campbell's Bombardier (as Todd Detweiler)
Lead Bomber Navigator
Lt. White
Pool Player
Campbell's Gunner
German Ground Soldier
Lead Bomber Gunner
German Ground Soldier
German Ground Soldier (as Daniel Hirst)
German Spotter
German POW Camp Commander
German Guard
German POW Camp Guard
Mission Captain
Prisoner 1
Prisoner 2
Air Controller
Bomber Navigator
Luntz's Lieutenant
Lieutentant Mikey
Sofia's Mother
Axis Mary (voice)
Pilot Ben
Side Gunner J
German Pilot ME262
Co-Pilot Al
Navigator J (as Michal Kern)
German Pilot 2
Bomber Pilot C
Side Gunner G
German Pilot 3
Bomber Co-Pilot D
Bouncing Betty Co-Pilot (as Max Selim)
German Pilot F
Side Gunner H
Bouncing Betty Pilot
German Controller A
Side Gunner I (as Michal Balcar)
Navigator A
German Controller B
Ball Turrett Gunner A
Prisoner Of War (uncredited)
Mae (uncredited)
CeCe (uncredited)
Tuskegee Airman (uncredited)
U.S. General (uncredited)
Pilot (uncredited)
Lt. David Long (uncredited)
Pilot (uncredited)
Italian Fisherman (uncredited)
German Soldier (uncredited)
Pilot (uncredited)
Italian Fisherman (uncredited)
Groundscrew (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Action Double
Technical Consultant
Accounting Manager: US
Pilot And Engineer
Armorer Supervisor
Rights And Clearances
Legal Services: US
Executive Assistant: George Lucas
Pilot And Engineer
Animal Wrangler: Croatia
Pilot And Engineer
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Guild Services
Technical Consultant
Technical Consultant
Unit Publicist
Pilot And Engineer
Script Supervisor: San Grancisco
Animal Wrangler: CRO
Production Executive
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Pilot And Engineer
Production Assistant
Pilot And Engineer
Pilot And Engineer
Research
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Assistant: Network
Unit Nurse
Pilot And Engineer
Group Voice: 332nd Officer
Production Notes
Production Controller
Group Voice: 332nd Officer
Group Voice: 332nd Officer
Unit Nurse
Extras Production Assistant: Reshoots
Pilot And Engineer
Technical Consultant
Legal Services: UK
Stage Manager: San Francisco
Military Advisor
Assistant: Cast
Technical Consultant
First Assistant Accountant
Production Counsel
Assistant Location Manager
Pilot And Engineer
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Production Coordinator: Croatia
Base Camp Operator
Hd Assistant
Helicopter Pilot: Aerial Unit
Production Services Executive Producer: Partnership Pictures, Prague
Script Supervisor
Assistant Location Manager: Croatia
Production Staff
Travel Services: CZ, Condor
Production Runner
Production Coordinator
Accommdation Services: CZ, B.Y.T. Agency
Aircraft Specialist / Technical Consultant
Accountant: CZ
Helicopter Technician: Aerial Unit
Location Unit Manager
Assistant: Network
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Pilot And Engineer
Assistant: Anthony Hemingway
Technical Consultant
Assistant: George Lucas
Second Assistant Accountant
Technical Assistant
Pilot And Engineer
Pilot And Engineer
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Secretary
Accountant
Auditing Accoutant
Assistant: Anthony Hemingway
Assistant: Production Designer
Travel Services: US, Direct Access
Pilot And Engineer
Technical Consultant
Aircraft Coordinator
Insurance Services: AON/Albert G. Ruben
Group Voice: 332nd Officer
Set Production Assistant
Production Accountant
Customs Broker
Assistant Production Coordinator
Managing Director: Studio
Pilot And Engineer
Aircraft Coordinator
Pilot And Engineer
Dialogue Coach: Italian
Assistant Production Coordinator
Pilot And Engineer
Catering Manager
Assistant: Rick McCallum
Base Camp Operator
Travel Services: UK, Scallywag Travel
Insurance Services: AON/Albert G. Ruben
Pilot And Engineer
Assistant: Cast
Pilot And Engineer
Set Production Assistant
Supplier: 'The Pink Lady' B17 Bomber
Assistant Production Coordinator: Croatia
Rights And Clearances
Technical Consultant
Production Manager
Assistant Accountant: CRO / Assistant Accountant: Croatia
Action Consultant: Second Unit
It Support: Croatia
Production Assistant
Pilot And Engineer
Set Production Assistant
Ground Crew Control
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Pilot And Engineer
Script Supervisor: San Francisco
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Pilot And Engineer
Ground Crew Control
Production Assistant: San Francisco
Set Production Assistant: Croatia
Set Production Assistant: Croatia
Office Production Assistant: Croatia
Pilot And Engineer
Production Assistant
Group Voice: Bomber Pilot
Ground Crew Control
Aircraft Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Dialogue Coach
Documentarist
Production Assistant: Pixomondo
Payroll Accountant
Accountant: Croatia
Set Production Assistant
Runner: Croatia
Legal Services: CZ, Ürge & Cernohlavek
Stunt Department
Driving Double
Stunt Coordinator: Action
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator: US
Stunts
Boot Camp Coordinator
Boot Camp Coordinator
Stunt Rigger
Precision Driver
Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Driving Double
Precision Driver
Transportation Department
Transportation Coordinator
Picture Car Coordinator
Action Vehicles
Driver
Picture Vehicles: San Francisco
Transportation Captain: Croatia
Driver: Costume Truck
Driver: Camera Truck
Transportation Captain
Picture Vehicles: Croatia
Driver: Croatia
Red Tails - modified: [31914][485985]