Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Lara Croft: Tomb Raider   (2001)

Rate It

Lara Croft: Tomb Raider Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, UK, Japan, Germany
Running Time | 100 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2000-07-31 ~ 2000-11-30
Release Information

Directed by | Simon West
Cinematography by | Peter Menzies Jr.
Edited by | Dallas Puett, Glen Scantlebury, Eric Strand, Mark Warner

Starring ~ Angelina Jolie, Jon Voight, Iain Glen

Editing System
Finishing System
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Film Print Orientation
Projection Format
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Story
Adaptatio
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Executive Producer
Location Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager: Iceland
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Executive In Charge Of Production (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
Assistant Director: Iceland
First Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director (as Sallie Hard)
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Additional Photography
Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Still Photographer
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Clapper Loader
Focus Puller
Clapper Loader
Assistant Camera: Model Unit
Focus Puller: Second Unit
Libra Head Technician
Crane Operator: Technocrane
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Electrician
Assistant Gaffer: Second Unit
B Camera Grip
Electrical Rigger
Grip: Second Unit
Crane Technician
Clapper Loader
Crane Technician Dailies
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Electrician
Electrician (as Mark 'Giffer' Evans)
Additional Photographer: Second Unit / Camera Operator: Second Unit / Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Timelapse Camera
Key Grip: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera
Electrician
Electrician / Electrician: Second Unit
Electrician
Electrician
Chief Dolly Grip
Focus Puller
Playback Operator: Second Unit
Gaffer: Second Unit
Clapper Loader: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Glacier Unit
Electrician
Dolly Grip
Dolly Grip : "b" Camera
Rigging Electrician
Electrician: Second Unit
Best Boy
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Electrician
Remote Camera Operator: Technocrane
Electrician
Clapper Loader: "c" Camera
Electrician: Second Unit
Assistant Camera: Second Camera
Electrician
Electrician
Steadicam Operator: Second Unit / Camera Operator: Second Unit
Electrician
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
First Assistant Dolly Grip Operator / Rigging Grip
Playback Operator
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Electrician
Electrical Rigger
Third Camera Operator
24 Frame Playback Technician: Useful Companies
Clapper Loader
Electrician
Lamp Operator (uncredited)
Lamp Operator (uncredited)
Assistant Camera: Time-lapse Photography (uncredited)
Gaffer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Additional Photographer (uncredited)
Steadicam Operator: Action Unit (uncredited)
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Computer Video Playback (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Assistant Editor: USA
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor: USA
Assistant Editor: USA (as William Meshover)
Assistant Film Editor
Negative Cutter
Assistant Editor: Avid
Color Timer
Assistant Editor
Second Assistant Editor
Apprentice Editor: UK
Assistant Editor: USA (as Sharidan Williams-Sotelo)
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor (as Robin Quinn)
Visual Effects Department
CG Animator: Peerless
Visual Effects: MPC
Lead CG Artist: Mill Film
Lead CG Artist: Mill Film
Visual Effects: Digital Film Lab London
Supervising 3D Animator: Mill Film, Shepperton
Technical Assistant Manager: Mill Film
Visual Effects Coordinator: Mill Film
CG Artist: Mill Film
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Animation Supervisor: Cinesite
Digital Preparation: Mill Film
Technical Assistant: MillFilm
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Soho
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Technical Services: Cinesite
CG Artist: Mill Film
Digital Effects Production Assistant: Peerless Camera Co
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Steve Begg)
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Digital Preparation: Mill Film
Digital Artist: Mill Film
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Peerless
Digital Artist: Mill Film, Soho
CG Artist: Mill Film
Visual Effects: Digital Film Lab London
CG Artist: Mill Film
Executive Producer: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects Production Assistant (as Jon Brown)
Visual Effects Supervisor
CG Animator: Cinesite
Digital Effects Supervisor: Mill Film, Shepperton
Lead Software Developer: Mill Film
I/O Supervisor: Mill Film
Digital Compositor (as Debra Smith) / Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe (as Debra Smith)
Grip: Visual Effects Unit
On-set Screen Graphics
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
Visual Effects: MPC
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects Coordinator
Colour Timer: Mill Film
3D Digital Supervisor: Mill Film, Shepperton
Visual Effects: MPC
3D Technical Assistant: Mill Film, Shepperton
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Soho
Visual Effects: Peerless
Visual Effects: Digital Film Lab London
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
Supervising 3D Animator: Mill Film, Shepperton
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Digital Compositor: Cinesite Europe
Digital Visual Effects Supervisor: Peerless
Lead CG Artist: Mill Film
CG Animator: CFC
Digital Compositor (as Daniel Walton)
Lead CG Artist: Mill Film
Visual Effects: MPC
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects: MPC
Visual Effects: MPC
Compositing Artist: CFC
Compositing Artist: CFC
Digital Effects Producer: Peerless (as Andrew Fowler)
CG Animator: CFC
Visual Effects Production Manager: Cinesite
Digital Matte Artist (as Andrew Garnett-Lawson)
Digital Effects Producer: Cinesite Europe
Digital Artist: Mill Film, Shepperton
CG Animator: CFC
Digital Compositor: MPC
Production Manager: Cinesite Europe (as Deanna Conner Gould)
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
Visual Effects: MPC (as Stephen Gray)
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects Line Producer: CFC
Visual Effects: Peerless
Visual Effects: CFC
Visual Effects Editorial: CFC
Chief Technology Officer (as Jeremy O'Brien-Hall) / Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe (as Jeremy O'Brien-Hall)
Paint/roto Artist
Visual Effects: Digital Film Lab London
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
CG Artist: Mill Film
Compositing Supervisor: MPC
CG Artist: Mill Film
Digital Artist
Lead CG Animator: Mill Film (as Rob Hemmings)
Digital Compositor: MPC
3D Artist
Visual Effects Producer: MPC
CG Animator: CFC
Visual Effects: CFC
Scanning And Recording Operator: Cinesite
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe (as Dave Williams)
Visual Effects Producer: Mill Film
3D Animator: Mill Film, Shepperton
Facility Manager: Mill Film
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
CG Supervisor: Mill Film
Executive Producer: Mill Film
Digital Lab Operator: CFC
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects: MPC
Visual Effects Executive Producer: CFC
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Soho (as Peter Jopling)
Digital Compositor: CFC
Lead CG Artist: Mill Film
Systems Engineer
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Film Lab London
Visual Effects: MPC
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cinesite
Visual Effects Producer
Composite Designer: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects Cameraman
Visual Effects: Mill Film, Soho
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Compositor: MPC
Digital Artist: Cinesite UK
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Effects Artist: Pacific Title Digital
3D Animator: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
3D Animator
Visual Effects: MPC
CG Animator: CFC
Production Assistant: Mill Film, Shepperton
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
Digital Film Colorist
Lead CG Artist: Mill Film (as Nicolas James Lloyd)
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
Visual Effects: MPC
Visual Effects: CFC
Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite Europe (as Matt Lynch)
Data Operations: Cinesite
Technical Director: Cinesite Europe
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects Assistant
Compositing Artist: CFC
Digital Artist: CFC
Sculptor
Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor: Cinesite Europe
CG Sequence Supervisor: Mill Film
Visual Effects Assistant
2D Compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mill Film
CG Artist: Mill Film
Digital Artist: Cinesite Europe
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Film Lab London
CGI Animator: Cinesite
Supervising Compositor: CFC
Visual Effects: Peerless
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
Visual Effects: MPC
Technical Assistant: Mill Film
Visual Effects: Peerless
Digital Compositor: Cinesite Europe
Technical Assistant: Mill Film
Visual Effects: MPC
Supervising CG Animator: CFC
Senior Data Operator
Compositing Artist: CFC
Digital Artist: Mill Film, Soho
Scanning And Recording Manager: Cinesite Europe
Lead Character Animator: MillFilm
CG Artist: Mill Film
Inferno Producer: Cinesite
2D Compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
First Assistant Camera: Visual Effects Unit
Digital Artist: Cinesite UK
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
Digital Compositor: Mill Film / Digital Preparation: Mill Film
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
Digital Coordinator: Mill Film, Shepperton (as Paula Hughes)
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
CG Animator: CFC
Filmout Manager: Mill Film
Lead Character Animator: Mill Film
Digital Compositor: Cinesite Europe
Digital Compositor: MPC
Production Development: Cinesite Europe
Lead Compositor: Mill Film
Visual Effects: CFC
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects: Digital Film Lab London
CG Artist: Mill Film
Technical Assistant: MillFilm
Digital Effects Supervisor: Cinesite
Digital Compositor: MPC (as Greg Salter)
Digital Compositor: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Effects Artist
Shoot Supervisor: Mill Film
Digital Artist: Mill Film, Soho
Digital Lab Operator: CFC
Digital Compositor: Cinesite Europe
Visual Effects: Digital Film Lab London
Visual Effects
First Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Unit Video Assist Operator: Useful Companies
Digital Effects Artist: Peerless
Digital Artist: Cinesite UK
Laser Scanning
Visual Effects Cameraman: Millfilm
Digital Compositor: MPC
Lead CG: Brahmin Sequence, Cinesite
Digital Grading Production Coordinator: CFC (as Maria Stroka Robinson) / Digital Lab Operator: CFC (as Maria Stroka-Robinson) / Film Recording Producer: CFC (as Maria Stroka Robinson)
Lead Character Animator: Mill Film
CG Animator: CFC
Compositor: Peerless
Photographic Effects Supervisor: Cinesite UK (as Michael J. Talarico)
Lead TD 3D/R&D: Millfilm
CG Artist: Mill Film
Compositing Artist: CFC
Visual Effects: MPC
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
CG Artist: Peerless Camera
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Head Of Production: Cinesite Europe (as Courtney Vanderslice-Law)
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
Visual Effects Editor: Mill Film
Digital Paint Artist: CFC
Digital Compositor: Mill Film
Digital I/O
CG Animator: CFC
Digital Compositor: Mill Film, Shepperton
CG Artist: Mill Film
Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Digital Compositor: Cinesite Europe (as Sheila Gorman) / Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe (as Sheila Gorman)
CG Sequence Supervisor: Mill Film
Visual Effects Artist (as Owen Williams)
Visual Effects Producer: Mill Film, Shepperton
Digital Artist
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Producer
Senior Compositor: Peerless
Visual Effects: MPC
2D Technical Director: Cinesite
Scanning And Recording (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Previsualisation (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Post Production Engineer: Mill Film (uncredited)
Research And Development: Cinesite (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Senior Systems Administrator (uncredited)
3d Scanning (uncredited)
Digital I/O: Cinesite (uncredited)
Armour/prop Sculptor (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Lidar Supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
Visual Effects Director Of Photography: Insert Unit (uncredited)
Tech Support (uncredited)
Digital Film Controller: Mill Film (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Supervisor
Wire Effects Supervisor
Snow Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician (as David Eltham)
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Mike Fox)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Floor Supervisor: First Unit (as Stephen Hamilton)
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician (as Steve Hutchinson)
Special Effects Assistant: Iceland Unit
Special Effects Technician (as David Keen)
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Crew
Wire Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Steven Lewis)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Floor Supervisor: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician (as Steve Onions)
Special Effects Engineer
Special Effects Administrator
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician (as Andy Smith)
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Art Department
Draughtsman
Conceptual Design Model
Storyboard Artist
Concept Illustrator
Concept Artist
Draughtsman
Concept Artist
Concept Artist
Plasterer
Draughtsman
Props Dresser / Props
Storyboard Artist
Art Department Assistant
On-set Painter
Concept Artist
On-set Plasterer: Second Unit (as Michael Chubbock)
Storyboard Artist
Chief Carpenter
Draughtsman
Scenic Painter
On-set Carpenter
Drapesman
Assistant Art Director
On-set Rigger
Draughtsman
Assistant Art Director: Second Unit
Head Painter
Junior Draughtsperson
Propmaker
Props: Second Unit
Art Director: Useful Companies
Drapesman
Set Dresser
Draughtsman
Art Director: Iceland
Props: Second Unit
Production Buyer
Construction Buyer
On-set Painter
Assistant Sculptor
Sculptor
Set Dresser
Set Dresser (as Andy Palmer)
Draughtsperson
Supervising Props
Construction Coordinator
On-set Carpenter: Second Unit
On-set Rigger
Set Dresser
Runner: Set Decorating
On-set Plasterer
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dresser
Conceptual Model Maker
Assistant Set Decorator
Assistant On-set Dresser
Supervising Chargehand Props
Dressing Prop / Set Dresser (as Jake John Wells)
Property Master (as Terry Wells Sr.)
Art Director: Stand-by Camera / Stand-by Art Director
Carpenter
Scenic Artist
Props: Second Unit
Storyboard Artist
Props (as Micky Woolfson)
Assistant Sculptor (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Foam Technician (uncredited)
Illustrator (uncredited)
Sound Department
Adr Editor
Co-supervising Sound Editor
Adr Editor / Adr Stage Supervisor
Adr Mixer
Enhancement Unit Boom Operator
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Enhancement Unit Sound Recordist
First Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Editor
Stereo Sound Consultant: Dolby
Sound Effects Editor (as Ron Eng)
Sound Design Editor (as Frank Eulner)
Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Editor
Sound Recordist
Sound Design Editor
Adr Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Editor (as Matt Harrison)
Dialogue Editor
Sound Trainee
Foley Editor
Assistant Adr Editor / Sound Editor: London
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Digital Mastering
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Design Editor (as Kyrsten Mate Comoglio)
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Design Editor
Sound Maintenance
Sound Effects Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Editor: London
Foley Artist
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer (as Frank Montaño)
Production Sound Mixer
Enhancement Unit Sound Maintenace
Supervising Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Sound Recordist
Adr Editor (as Eliza Zebert)
Foley Mixer (as Randy K. Singer)
Supervising Foley Editor (as Thomas Small)
Sound Editor
Sound Design Editor
Dialogue Editor
Supervising Adr Editor / Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Audio Post-production Technical Consultant: UK (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Supervising Sound Editor (uncredited)
Assistant Sound Designer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting: Iceland
Casting: USA
Casting: USA
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Key Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Chief Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Makeup Design: Ms. Jolie
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Wardrobe Supervisor: Cambodia
Assistant Costume Designer
Wardrobe Master
Dresser: Ms. Jolie
Wardrobe: Second Unit
Wardrobe: Second Unit
Costume Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Music Mixer
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Musician: Violin
Assistant To Music Supervisor
Music Mixer
Music Editor
Orchestra Contractor
Music Programmer
Orchestrator
Music Recordist
Song Producer
Second Music Editor
Music Co-producer
Music Mixer On "Terra Firma"
Music Editor
Orchestrator
Assistant Music Engineer: Song "Terra Firma"
Orchestrator
Conductor / Orchestrator
Orchestra Leader
Music Recordist
Associate Music Supervisor
Music Preparation
Music Clearances
Cast
Lara Croft
Lord Richard Croft
Manfred Powell
Alex West
Distinguished Gentleman
Hillary (as Christopher Barrie)
Julius, Assault Team Leader
Young Lara
Boothby's Auctioneer
Head Laborer (as David Y. Cheung)
Head Laborer (as David K.S. Tse)
Aged Buddhist Monk
Young Buddhist Monk
Ancient High Priest
Russian Commander
Imperious Woman
Little Cambodian Girl
Little Inuit Girl
Shocked Maid
Special Forces Soldier (uncredited)
Special Forces Team Member (uncredited)
Special Forces Team (uncredited)
Venetian Rogue (DVD Only) (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant: Mr. Gordon
Armourer: 2nd Unit
Chief Electrical Rigger
Production Accountant: Iceland
Assistant: Mr. Gordon
Assistant Production Auditor
Structured Finance By
Supervising Location Manager
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Dialogue Coach
Personal Trainer: Ms. Jolie
Dialect Coach: Angelina Jolie
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. West
Unit Publicist
Production Assistant
Dialogue Coach: Russian, Ian Glen
Daily Production Assistant
Clearance Administrator
Location Auditor: Cambodia
Publicity Consultant
Production Assistant: Iceland
Video Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Iceland
Assistant: Mr. Crane
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Iceland
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Auditor
Production Assistant
Sleddog Training
Group ADR Artist
On-set Painter: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Levin
Production Assistant
Assistant Script Supervisor
Production Accountant
Assistant Armorer
Assistant Auditor
Location Assistant
Computer And Video Supervisor: Useful Companies
Digital Playback Technician
Assistant Sculptor
Assistant Location Manager: Cambodia
Production Assistant: Iceland
Assistant: Ms. Jolie
Personal Trainer: Ms. Jolie
Double: "Hillary"
Location Scout
Production Coordinator: Iceland
Supervising Armorer / Weapons Supervisor
Production Auditor
Local Liaison Manager: Cambodia
Playback Assistant
Medical Cover
Creative Supervisor: Useful Companies
Assistant: Mr. West
Production Assistant: Iceland
Assistant: Mr. Wilson
Production Assistant: Iceland
Production Assistant To Playback Supervisor
Computer And Video Coordinator: Useful Companies
Script Supervisor
Graphic Animation And Playack
Fire Officer
Location Liaison / Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Cambodia
Production Assistant
Technical Assistant
Marketing Canada
Body Double: Angelina Jolie
Completion Bond Representative
Double: Young Lara Croft
Floor Runner Work Experience
Credits Administrator
Stunt Department
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Supervisor
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Wire Rigger
Stunt Double: Angelina Jolie
Stunt Double: Iain Glen
Stunt Double: Angelina Jolie
Stunt Double: Angelina Jolie
Utility Stunts
Transportation Department
Vehicle Technician
Transportation Coordinator: Iceland
Action Vehicle Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Driver: Construction Stand-by Truck
Transport Coordinator
Vehicle Technician
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider - modified: [21693][146316]