Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Ender’s Game   (2013)

Rate It

Ender’s Game Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 114 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Sci-Fi
Originally
In Color
Production Dates | 2012-02-22 ~ 2012-06-15
Release Information

Directed by | Gavin Hood
Cinematography by | Donald McAlpine
Edited by | Lee Smith, Zach Staenberg

Starring ~ Harrison Ford, Asa Butterfield, Hailee Steinfeld

Acquisition
Cameras
Stereoscopic 3D Rigs
Distribution Resolution
Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Stereoscopic Distribution
Shooting Regions
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Edited by
Editor
Written by
Screenplay
Based On The Book Ender's Game By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor
Executive In Charge Of Production
Vice President Feature Post Production (uncredited)
Production Manager: BC Unit (uncredited)
Production Manager: IMAX Version (uncredited)
Executive In Charge Of Production (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
First Assistant Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Fixtures Technician (as Phil Abeyta)
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Technocrane Operator
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Key Video Engineer
Digital Imaging Technician: Additional
Additional Grip
Dimmer Board Operator
Additional Grip
Best Boy Grip
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Skydive Unit
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Rigging Grip
Additional Lighting Programmer
Additional Grip
2nd Techno Tech / Technocrane Operator
Additional Grip
Rigging Electrician
Still Photographer
Second Assistant Camera: B Camera
Video Utility
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Operator
Rigging Tie Down Grip
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Director Of Photography: Second Unit, Aerial Director Of Photography
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Fixtures Technician
Video Utility
Fixtures / Lighting Technician
Stills Assistant
Electrician
Fixtures Foreman
Fixtures Technician
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
First Assistant Camera: Splinter Unit
Best Boy
Rigging Gaffer
Dolly And Crane Grip: "b" Camera
Digital Imaging Technician
Qtake Operator
Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip
Key Rigging Grip
Second Assistant Camera: Splinter Unit
Rigging Grip
Electrician
Gaffer: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "a" Camera / Steadicam Operator
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Lighting Technician
Fixtures Technician
Rigging Grip
Video Utility: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Additional Camera Operator
Aerial Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Video Assist
Rigging Electrician
Additonal Grip
Aerial Camera Technician: Wescam Camera
Editorial Department
First Assistant Editor
Digital Image Technician: Outpost
Digital Intermediate Editor (as Matthew Blackshear)
Digital Intermediate Executive Producer
Digital Intermediate Supervisor
Post-production Coordinator
Post-production Assistant
Digital Intermediate Producer
Conform Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Editor
Outpost Engineer
First Assistant Editor
Post-production Assistant
Digital Intermediate Assist
Digital Intermediate Assist
Post-production Coordinator
Digital Intermediate Assist
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Executive Creative Producer
Rotoscoping Artist: DDMG
Compositor: Comen VFX
Motion Graphics Artist
Lead Lighting Technical Director
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor: Comen VFX
Production Services Supervisor
Roto/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Lead Matchmove Artist / Lead Matchmove Artist.
Pipeline Coordinator
Cg Supervisor: Digital Domain
Effects Animator: The Embassy
Cg Supervisor: Reliance MediaWorks
Visual Effects Editor: The Embassy
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Paint/roto Artist
Mocap Stage Technician
Lead Motion Graphics Animator
Digital Compositor
Production Coordinator
Compositing Supervisor: Digital Domain
Digital Modeler: Digital Domain
Mocap Stage Technician
Pipeline Technical Director: DigitalDomain
Lead Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Domain
Digital Effects
Software Engineer
Cg Supervisor: The Embassy
Effects Artist: Digital Domain
Texture Artist
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Paint Fix Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Method Studios Vancouver
Lead Pipeline Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Lighting Artist
Lighting Technical Director: Digital Domain
Previs Artist
Lead Compositor: Goldtooth Creative
Visual Effects Supervisor
Compositing Supervisor: Method Vancouver
Cg Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Comen VFX
Compositor: The Embassy
Senior Digital Production Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Production Administrator: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Effects Animation Supervisor
Digital Paint: DDMG
On-set/data Integration Lead
Fx Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Consultant
Integration Artist: Digital Domain / Layout Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Production Administrator
Digital Matte Painter
Texture Photographer: Digital Domain
Matchmove Artist: Method Studios
Effects Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: Comen VFX
Compositing Supervisor: Digital Domain
Asset Supervisor: The Embassy
Fx Technical Director: Post23
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Paint Lead: DDMG
Animation Director: Digital Domain
Lead Compositor: Comen VFX
Operations: Comen VFX
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Compositor: Comen VFX
Digital Compositor: Post23
Mocap Coordinator
Senior Animator: Digital Domain
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects: Rigger
Digital Production Administrator: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Look Development: Digital Domain
Light Stage Senior Supervisor
Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Reliance
Fx Artist: Digital Domain
Matte Painter & Digital Environment Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Senior Modeler
Motion Capture Artist
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Compositor: Digital Domain
Head Of Production: Digital Domain
Digital Production Administrator
Matte Painter: Digital Domain
Integration Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
CG Artist: Comen VFX
Matte Painter
Senior Modeler
Look Development
Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist
CG Supervisor
Production Accountant
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Texture & Lighting Artist
Vfx Production Coordinator
Digital Paint: DDMG
Previz Animator: Digital Domain
Senior Rigger
Head Of Cg: Reliance Mediaworks/Digital Domain
Senior Creature Technical Director
3d Integration Camera Assistant: Digital Domain / Mocap Camera Operator: Digital Domain
Roto/paint Artist
Digital Compositor: Post23
Digital Effects Supervisor: Post23
Lead Integration Artist
Modeler: Post23
Digital Paint/roto Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Production Administrator: Digital Domain
Render Wrangler: Digital Domain
Effects Animator: The Embassy
Second Unit Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Domain
Texture Artist
Outsource Visual Effects Producer: Digital Domain
Pipeline Technical Director
Software: Digital Domain
Digital Paint Lead: DDMG
Digital Notetaker
Digital Modeler: Digital Domain (as Jorge Gonzalez De Cossio E.)
Visual Effects Systems Administrator
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Producer
Light Stage Producer
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Production Administrator
Lead Motion Graphics Designer
Compositor: Digital Domain
R&d Developer
Nuke Technical Director: Digital Domain
Managing Director: The Embassy
Visual Effects Producer: The Embassy
Concept Design
Visual Effects Coordinator (as Sonia Gilmore)
Visual Effects Artist
Lead Rigger
Digital Effects Supervisor
Recruiter: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist: Dynamics & Lighting
Digital Production Administrator: Digital Domain
Animation Production Coordinator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Editor
Render I/o: Method Studios
Pipeline Technical Director: Method Studios Vancouver
Digital Artist
Paint/roto Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Art Director / Motion Graphics Supervisor: Digital Domain
Massive Td: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Outsource Technical Director: Digital Domain
Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Senior Compositor: Digital Domain Vancouver
Data Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Paint Dept. Supervisor: DDMG
Pipeline Technical Director: Method Studios Vancouver
Rigging Td: Digital Domain
Effects Technical Director: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: Post23
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Software Engineer: Digital Domain
Video Assist Engineer
Visual Effects Artist
Modeler: Digital Domain
Effects Animator: The Embassy
Compositor: Digital Domain
Fx Supervisor: Digital Domain
Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Previz Artist
Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator: Digital Domain
Studio Manager: The Embassy
Asset Supervisor
Associate Production Manager
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Layout Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Production Assistant
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Compositing Production Coordinator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Roto/paint Artist: Digital Domain (as Michelle Skrzyniarz)
Lighting Artist
Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Senior Effects Technical Director: Digital Domain
Roto/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Roto/paint Artist
Lighting Technical Director
Paint Supervisor
Associate Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Matte Painter
Animation Technical Director
Visual Effects
Lead Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Character Technical Director: Post23
Animation Lead
Vfx Intern: Digital Domain (as James Lewis)
Technical Director: Digital Domain
Compositor: The Embassy
Lead Compositor: Digital Domain
FX TD: Digital Domain
Texture Paint Lead
Lighting Artist (as Ken Lo)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Effects Lead: The Embassy
Effects Technical Director
Roto Artist: DDMG
Integration Artist
Production Manager: The Embassy
Lead Digital Modeler: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: Goldtooth Creative
Systems Support
Systems Administration
Compositor
Lead Digital Compositor
Animator: The Embassy
Digital Production Administrator
Camera Operator
Lead Matte Painter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Editor: Method Studios
Digital Compositor
Previsualization Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Head Of Lighting
Senior Compositor
Head Of 2D: Reliance MediaWorks
Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Editor
Look Dev & Lighting Lead: Digital Domain
Technical Director: Cfx
Animation Technical Director: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist
Roto Artist
Digital Integration
Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Lead
Modeller: Digital Domain
Character Rigger: Digital Domain / Cloth Technical Director: Digital Domain
Modeler: Digital Domain
Motion Graphic Artist
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Senior Texture Painter
Visual Effects Outsource Supervisor
Lead Layout/integration Artist
Digital Compositor: Post23
Compositor
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Fx Artist: Digital Domain
Previsualization Artist
Head Of Production Accounting: DD
Lead Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: Method Studios Vancouver
Pipeline Technical Director: Digital Domain
CG Supervisor
Compositor: Digital Domain
Lighting Artist (as Mike Parker)
Interface Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Comen VFX
Visual Effects Artist
Senior Effects Technical Director
Senior Compositor: Digital Domain
Systems Administration: The Embassy
Rigging Head Of Department
Previs Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: The Embassy
Pre-viz & Layout
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Systems Administrator
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digital Domain
Rotoscope Lead: Method Studios Vancouver
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Lighting / Technical Director
Camera Operator
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain Venice
Visual Effects Editor
Layout Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Artist
Mocap Artist
Environment Artist: Digital Domain
Roto/paint Artist
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Effects Artist
Rotoscope Artist (as Christine Carnegie)
Mocap Production Supervisor
Lighting Artist
Virtual Production Supervisor
Senior Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Method Studios
Senior Compositor: Digital Domain
Character Technical Director: Post23
Texture Artist
Effects Animator: The Embassy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Digital Production Administrator
Visual Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain (as Ruslanova Katya)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artist (as Ruszkai Kálmán)
VFX Exec Producer: Goldtooth
Lighting Technical Director
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Digital Domain
Lead Lighting Technical Director / Lighting Technical Director
Cg Modeler
Pipeline Supervisor: The Embassy
Digital Paint: Digital Domain
Matchmove Artist
Animator: The Embassy
Graphics Producer
Visual Effects Artist: Post23
Mocap Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Artist
Production Coordinator: DDMG
Lead Look Development Technical Director: Digital Domain London
Matte Painter
Senior Compositor
Lead Matte Painter
Media Systems: Digital Domain / Systems Support: Digital Domain
Compositor: Digital Domain
Integration Supervisor: Digital Domain
Pipeline Supervisor
Senior Motion Capture Pipeline Engineer
Digital Notetaker
Texture Artist
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Lead Compositor: Digital Domain
Effects Animation Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Simulation Lead: Comen VFX
Fx Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Coordinator
Senior Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Paint: DDMG
Visual Effects Lead Compositor
Lighting Lead: The Embassy
CG Supervisor
Fx Artist: Digital Domain
Cg Modeler: Digital Domain
Production Coordinator: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director
CG Supervisor
Senior Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Pipeline Technical Director
Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist
Executive: Digital Domain
Compositor: Comen VFX
Crowds Lead
Lighting Td: Digital Domain London
Visual Effects
Texture Artist
Matchmove/ Layout TD
Digital Compositor
Fx Technical Director
Motion Graphics Artist
Pipeline Td: Digital Domain
Machmove Artist
Data Management: Method Studios
Digital Production Manager: Method Studios Vancouver
Digital Production Administrator
Effects Animation Supervisor
Motion Graphics Artist
On Set Data Integration
Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain
Lighting Supervisor: The Embassy
Digital Producer: Digital Domain
Modeler: Digital Domain
Roto/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Producer: Vfx
Layout Coordinator: Digital Domain
Virtual Production Lab Supervisor
HMC Wrangler
Digital Artist
Layout Artist
Integration Artist
Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Artist
Lead Texture Painter: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Previz Artist
Systems Support: Digital Domain
Associate Production Manager
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Producer: Digital Domain 3.0
Production Coordinator: Digital Domain
Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects
Rotoscope And Matchmove Coordinator: Method Studios
Tracker/matchmover
Light Stage Supervisor
Effects Artist: Digital Domain
Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Senior Systems Administrator
Integration Artist
Digital Painter (uncredited)
Head Of Information Technology (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
3D Scanning (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Systems Coordinator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Studio Production Manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Senior Texture Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Reliance MediaWorks-Digital Domain (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician: Specialty Costumes
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Utility
Fabricator
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Buyer (as Juan Diaz)
Special Effects Technician
Alien Creature Effects
Special Effects Purchaser
Special Effects
Specialty Props
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Mechanical Engineer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Quantum Creation FX
Special Effects Technician: Body Shopper
Special Effects
Special Effects Makeup
Special Effects Crew
Painter: Quantum FX
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Alien Creature Effects
Animation Department
Animator: Digital Domain
Animator
Animator
Pre-viz Artist
Animator: Digital Domain
Animator: Digital Domain
Animator
Character Animator: Animation Segment
Lead Animator
Senior Character Animator: Digital Domain
Previz Artist
Animator
Animator / Character Animator
Motion Designer
Animator
Art Department
Set Designer
Digital Coordinator
Graphic Designer
Construction Medic
Set Decoration Buyer
Set Dresser
Digital Set Designer
General Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Greensman
Senior Digital Set Designer
Modeler Gang Boss
Graphic Designer
On-set Dresser
Set Designer
Lead Digital Set Designer
Prop Fabricator
Storyboard Artist
Propmaker Foreman
Set Designer (as Amy Heinz)
Set Dressing Gangboss
Plaster Foreman
Set Construction Foreman (as Stuart John)
Painter
Construction Location Foreman
Paint Foremen
Set Designer
Construction Controller (as Lisa M. Kittredge) / Supervising Construction Auditor (as Lisa M. Kittredge)
Set Decoration Coordinator
Property And Set Master
Senior Concept Artist
Plasterer
Prop Illustrator
Set Dresser
Lead Greensman
Concept Designer
Art Department Coordinator (as Rochelle Harvey)
Illustrator
Lead Sculptor (as Jamie Miller)
Model Maker
Prop Master
Set Dresser
Concept Artist
Prop Fabricator
Model Maker: Art Department
Set Designer
Stand-by Painter
Assistant Property Master
Construction Foreman / Propmaker Foreman
General Foreman
Illustrator
Assistant Set Decorator
Propmaker Gangboss
Illustrator
Concept Artist
Lead Plaster
Creature Designer
Construction Coordinator
Propmaker Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Art Department Production Assistant
Set Designer
Welder Foreman
Prop Maker/welder
Carpenter
Props Builder (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Sound Department
Supervising Foley Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Engineer
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Co-Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Recordist
Foley Artist
Utility Boom
First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Designer
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Sound Mixer
Foley Artist
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Additional Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator / Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Dolby Atmos Re-recording Engineer
Foley Artist
Sound Editor (as Michael C. Schapiro)
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Recordist (as Ryan D. Young)
Casting Department
Extras Casting
Casting Associate
Casting: Uk
Casting Assistant
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Assistant: Uk
Casting Assistant / Local Casting Associate
Adr Voice Casting
Makeup Department
Tattoo Application
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Artist
Hair Dept. Head
Makeup Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Motion Capture
Makeup Department Head
Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Set Supervisor
Specialty Costumer
Key Specialty Costumer
Concept Artist
Costume Concept Artist
Key Specialty Costume Fabricator
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Illustrator
Cutter/fitter
Specialty Costume Fabricator
Seamstress
Cutter/fitter
Specialty Costumer
Specialty Costume Helmet Construction Supervisor/on Set Helmet Supervisor
Additional Costumer
Seamstress
Costume Maker
Costume Assistant
On-set Supervisor
Foam Technician: Specialty Costumes
Specialty Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Additional Costumer
Costume Buyer
Costume Shopper
Head Ager/dyer
Costumer
Costume Production Assistant
Specialty Costume Fabricator
Specialty Costume Fabricator
First Assistant Costume Designer
Concept Artist
Seamstress
Key Specialty Costumer
Costume Concept Artist
Specialty Costumes Sculptor Fabricator
Assistant Ager/dyer
Key Set Costumer
Specialty Costume Designer
Costumer
Music Department
Protools Scoring Engineer
Music Editor: Temp Score
Score Mixer
Technical Score Engineer
Music Editor
Orchestral Contractor
Additional Orchestrator
Lead Orchestrator
Musician: Double Bass
Additional Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Uk Music Librarian
Cast
Ender Wiggin
Colonel Graff
Petra Arkanian
Valentine Wiggin
Mazer Rackham
Major Gwen Anderson
Alai (as Suraj Parthasarathy)
Bonzo Madrid
Dink Meeker
Peter Wiggin (as Jimmy Jax Pinchak)
Sergeant Dap
Stilson (as Caleb Thaggard)
Slattery (Leopard Army)
Theresa Wiggin
Young Mazer Rackham
Female Doctor
Professor
Lieutenant Soto
Eros Tech Officer Hendee
Admiral Chjamrajnagar
Stilson Buddy #1
Stilson Buddy #2
Member Of Rat Army (uncredited)
Featured Extra In Mess Hall (uncredited)
Launchie - Eros Cadet (uncredited)
Dragon (uncredited)
Soldier Rat Army (uncredited)
Stilson's Posse (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Cadet Wallace (uncredited)
Launchie / Dragon Platoon / Eros (uncredited)
Griffin Cadet (uncredited)
Salamander (uncredited)
Launchie / Dragon Platoon / Eros (uncredited)
Cadet / Launchie (uncredited)
Retired Soldier (uncredited)
Mick (uncredited)
Salamander / Dragon (uncredited)
Launchie / Dragon (uncredited)
Tech Officer Mihailov (uncredited)
Cadet / Centipede Army (uncredited)
Salamander / Eros (uncredited)
Sammy (uncredited)
Medic (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Travel Coordinator
Additional Set Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Base Camp Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Key Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Financial Controller
Production Coordinator
Adr Loop Group
Assistant To Executive Producer
Adr Loop Group
Additional Legal Services
Assistant Production Coordinator
Additional Set Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Adr/voice Talent
Production Accountant
Production Executive
Production Office Assistant
Stand-in: Andrea Powell
Marine Coordinator
Adr Voices
Stand-in
Studio Teacher
Craft Service: CaftsMaster
Craft Service
Set Production Assistant
Adr Actor
Completion Bond Company Representative
Photo Double: Khylin Rhambo
Additional Legal Services
Prop PhotographerArchivist: Amalgamated Dynamics
Adr Loop Group
Assistant: Ben Kingsley
Adr Loop Group
Studio Teacher
Prop Alien Organs
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Manager: Business & Legal Affairs: OddLot Entertainment
Adr Loop Group
Key Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Production Secretary
First Assistant Accountant
Accounting Clerk
Additional Set Production Assistant
Set Medic
Assistant To Producer
Production Secretary
Utility Stand-in
Systems Administrator: Digital Domain 3.0
Adr Loop Group
Head Caterer
Adr Loop Group
Key Set Production Assistant
Craft Service
Executive Vice President: Business & Legal Affairs; OddLot Entertainment
Studio Teacher
Digital Artist
Stand-in: Abigail Breslin
SVP International Marketing & Publicity
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Dialect Coach
Acting Double / Acting Double: Asa Butterfield
Assistant To Cast
Screening Operations Executive
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Development Assistant
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Secretary
Adr Actor
Head Caterer
Post Production Accountant
Production Accountant
Adr Loop Group
Unit Publicist
Global Director Of Motion Picture Logistics, ALTOUR Travelr
Vice President Of Development
Product Placement Coordinator
Product Placement Coordinator
Adr Loop Group
Adr Loop Group
Script Supervisor: Splinter Unit
Photo Double For Harrsion Ford
Additional Set Production Assistant
Caterer
Craft Service
Production Staff
Adr Loop Group
Aerial Coordinator/pilot
Payroll Clerk
Production Assistant
Stunt Department
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double / Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Equipment Dresser
Utility Stunts
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double
Utility Stunts
Aerial Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Harrison Ford
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double / Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Driver: Honeywagon
Driver: Construction
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Captain
Transportation Dispatcher
Ender’s Game - modified: [58521][1731141]