Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Book of Eli   (2010)

Rate It

The Book of Eli Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 118 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Adventure, Drama, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In Color | Black and White
Production Dates | 2009-01-26 ~ 2009-05-01
Release Information

Directed by | Albert Hughes, Allen Hughes
Cinematography by | Don Burgess
Edited by | Cindy Mollo

Starring ~ Denzel Washington, Mila Kunis, Ray Stevenson

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Produced by
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Producer
Co-producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Original Music by
Composer
Composer
Production Design by
Set Decoration by
(as Patrick T. Cassidy)
Art Direction by
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director (as William Delaney)
Second Unit Director (as Charlie Parish)
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director (as Jeffrey 'J.P.' Wetzel)
Camera & Electrical Department
Rigging Best Boy Electric
Key Video Assist
Rigging Grip (as Anthony Barta)
Rigging Electrician
Company Grip
Company Electric (as T.Y. Bott)
Video Controller: Shader
Company Electric
Rigging Electric (as George Chappell)
"b" Camera Operator (as Mike Chavez)
"b" Camera Second Assistant (as Tristan S. Chavez)
Key Grip (as Michael Coo)
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Crane Grip
Company Grip
Video Assist
Company Electric
"a" Camera Second Assistant
Rigging Gaffer (as Lamarr 'Gooch' Gray)
Rigging Electric (as Lamont Gray)
Company Grip (as Ian J. Hanna)
Technician: Red
Best Boy Electric
Dolly Grip (as Jeffrey B. Howery)
Rigging Grip
Best Grip
Best Boy Grip (as Kurt A. Kornemann)
Digital Consultant: Red
Still Photographer (as David C. Lee)
Company Electric
Rigging Grip
"a" Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Company Electric (as Timothy P. McDonald)
Rigging Electric
Company Grip
Company Grip
Company Electric (as Lou Nelson)
Rigging Grip (as Mark Pearce)
Rigging Grip
Dimmer Board Operator
"b" Camera First Assistant
Dolly Grip
Company Electric
"a" Camera First Assistant (as Donal Steinberg)
Gaffer (as Tim Tynes)
Rigging Electrician
Key Rigging Grip
Video Assist
Gaffer: Visual Effects Unit (uncredited)
Aerial Camera Technician (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator (uncredited)
Video Assist (uncredited)
Additional Focus Puller (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Additional Film Loader: HS (uncredited)
Additional Digital Imaging Technician (uncredited)
Dolly Grip (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Gaffer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Film Loader (uncredited)
Camera Operator
Editorial Department
Second Assistant Editor: Los Angeles
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Warner Bros. Motion Picture Imaging
First Assistant Editor (as Heather Goodwin-Floyd)
Negative Cutter
Editorial Production Assistant
Promo Editor
Digital Intermediate Assistant: Warner Bros. Motion Picture Imaging (as Katie Largay)
Digital Intermediate Editor: Warner Bros. Motion Picture Imaging (as Chris Meagher)
Digital Intermediate Producer: Warner Bros. Motion Picture Imaging
Color Timer
Second Assistant Editor: New Mexico (as Phillip Trujillo Jr.)
Visual Effects Department
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX
Camera Tracking: Hy*drau*lx / Layout: Hy*drau*lx
Executive Producer: Hatch
Senior Inferno Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Production Support: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Pre-vis Artist
Texture Lead: Soho VFX
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Coordinator: Hy*drau*lx (as Kenneth Brown)
Matchmove Artist: Luma
Lead Compositor: Luma
Coordinator: Hy*drau*lx
Executive Producer: Hammerhead Productions
Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX
Camera Tracking: Hy*drau*lx (as Andrew Collins) / Layout: Hy*drau*lx (as Andrew Collins)
Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions (as Aliza Chameides)
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions (as Rob Cribbitt)
Texture Artist: Soho VFX
Lighter: Soho VFX
Lead Td / Lead Compositor: Hatch
Production Support: Soho VFX
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX (as Giancarlo D'Erchie)
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX (as Theoharis Diamantis)
Texture Artist: Soho VFX
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions
Matchmove Artist: Luma
Roto Artist: Luma (as Eddie Diaz)
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Modeler: Hy*drau*lx
Modeler: Hy*drau*lx
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Designer / Lead Matte Painter: Hatch
Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Rotoscope/digital Clean-up: Hy*drau*lx
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions
Lighting Technician: Hy*drau*lx
Visual Effects Producer: Luma
Visual Effects Editor: Hy*drau*lx
Cg Generalist: Hy*drau*lx (as Miguel Guerrero)
Compositor: Luma
Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Sequence Supervisor: Luma
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions (as Man Hong)
Pipeline Supervisor
Lighting Technician: Hy*drau*lx
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Visual Effects
Dynamic Effects Animator: Hy*drau*lx
Compositor: Hatch
Digital Effects Supervisor: Luma
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hammerhead Productions (as Justin Other Jones)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hammerhead Productions (as Kelly Rae Kenan)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hammerhead Productions (as Michael T. Kennedy)
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions (as Shira Mandel)
Coordinator: Hy*drau*lx (as Eric Kohler)
Production Manager: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Soho VFX (as Mike Kowalski)
Lighting Technician: [Hy*drau"lx] (as Dan Kruse)
Senior Inferno Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions
Production Support: Soho VFX
Matchmove Artist: Luma
Matte Painter: Hy*drau*lx
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX (as David Levine)
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions
Production Support: Hammerhead Productions
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Matte Painter: Soho VFX
Paint/roto Artist: Luma (as Jessica Bakke)
Effects Artist: Soho VFX
Effects Artist: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Hammerhead Productions
Digital Matte Painter: Soho VFX
Camera Tracking: Hy*drau*lx / Layout: Hy*drau*lx
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Hy*drau*lx (as Tony Meagher)
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions (as Dan Mellitz)
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Systems Manager: Hammerhead Productions
Texture Artist: Soho VFX
Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Paint/roto Supervisor: Luma
Visual Effects Production Assistant
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Digital Compositor: Luma (as Robert G. Nederhorst)
Digital Matte Painter: Soho VFX
Cg Generalist: Hy*drau*lx
Visual Effects Producer: Lola VFX
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Effects Artist: Soho VFX
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX (as Rob Olsson)
Compositing Lead: Soho VFX
Camera Tracker: Hy*drau*lx / Layout: Hy*drau*lx
Rotoscope/digital Clean-up: Hy*drau*lx
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX
Compositor: Luma
Senior Technical Director: Hatch
Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Paint/roto Artist: Luma
Compositor: Luma (as Darren M. Poe)
Visual Effects Editor: Hy*drau*lx
Technical Coordinator: Luma
Cg Generalist: Hy*drau*lx
Production Support: Hammerhead Productions (as Christopher Raiskup)
Lighter: Soho VFX
Effects Lead: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Editor
Compositor (as Marc Dominic Rienzo)
Visual Effects Digital Asset Manager
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Dynamic Effects Animator: Hy*drau*lx
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX (as Dave Rose)
Visual Effects Editorial: Digiscope
Modeler: Hy*drau*lx
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Rotoscope/digital Clean-up: Hy*drau*lx
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Matte Paintings: Hammerhead Productions
Digital Supervisor: Soho VFX
Senior Inferno Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Executive Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma
Production Support: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Supervisor: Soho VFX
Production Support: Soho VFX
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX (as Richard Smith)
Compositor: Hatch (as Katherine Filtranti)
Compositor: Luma
Matte Painter: Luma
Compositor: Hy*drau*lx
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Production Manager: Hatch
Visual Effects Designer: Hy*drau*lx
Visual Effects Designer: Hy*drau*lx
Cg Supervisor: Luma
Visual Effects Supervising Producer: Luma
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX (as Jeremiah Sweeny)
Production Support: Soho VFX
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Roto Artist: Luma
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hy*drau*lx
Senior Compositor: Hatch (as Andrew Whitelaw)
Rotoscope/digital Clean-up: Hy*drau*lx (as Jerome Williams)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola/VFX
Coordinator: Hy*drau*lx
3d Artist: Soho VFX
Lighter: Soho VFX (as Pawel Wojdylo)
Rotoscope/digital Clean-up: Hy*drau*lx (as Steve Wolff)
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Modeling Supervisor: Hy*drau*lx
Inferno/flame Compositor: Lola/VFX
Digital Artist: Hammerhead Productions
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX
Matte Painter: Luma (as Loic 'E338' Zimmerman)
Associate Visual Effects Producer: Lola/VFX
Software Engineer: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
I/o Technical Specialist (uncredited)
3d Scan Technician (uncredited)
Visual Effects Stills Photographer: Hy*drau*lx (uncredited)
Modeling Supervisor: Hy*drau*lx (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Luma (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Luma (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma (uncredited)
Senior Systems Administrator: Luma (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Character Animator (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Motion Control Operator (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX (uncredited) / Modeller: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Systems Administrator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer (uncredited)
Digital Coordinator: Luma (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Animation Supervisor (uncredited)
Dynamics Lead (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Hy*drau*lx (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Character Technical Director: Hy*drau*lx (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Hy*drau*lx (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Luma (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Hy*drau*lx (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Hy*drau*lx (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Vfx Coordinator: WW Korea (uncredited)
Visual Effects Consultant (uncredited)
Digital Visual Effects Artist: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Technician (as William F. Boggs)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Production Assistant
Special Effects Set Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Rigging Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Office Assistant (as Eric J. Kaufman)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Shop Foreman (as Ken Van Order)
Special Effects Design Foreman (uncredited)
Prosthetic Dentures: K.N.B. EFX Group (uncredited)
Special Effects Foreman (uncredited)
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator (uncredited)
Art Department
Carpenter
Set Designer (as Derrick D. Ballard)
On Set Dresser
Greensman
Set Dresser
Construction Foreman
Set Painter
Foreman (as Louman Boggs)
Plaster Foreman
Assistant Property Master
Greensman (as Ben Bustos)
First Greens
Set Designer
Construction Coordinator (as Robert Carlyle)
Set Dresser
Set Designer
Set Dresser
Armourer (as Peter Clarke)
Standby Painter
Art Department
Assistant Props
Assistant Props (as Jason J. Davis)
On Set Greens
Utility Technician
Concept Artist
Greensman
Assistant Art Director
Gangboss
Sculptor Gangboss (as Douglas Gray)
Set Designer
Property Master
Scenic Foreperson
Propmaker Gangboss
Assistant Props
Graphic Designer
Set Dressing Gangboss
Scenic Foreperson (as Daniel L. Herrera)
Scenic Foreperson
Assistant Art Director
Utility Technician
Scenic Foreperson
Set Dresser
Paint Utility Technician
Set Painter
Lead Scenic
Greensman (as Pete Lucero Jr.)
Graphics Props
Mill Foreman
Art Department Assistant
Construction Foreman
Greensman (as Michael E. Matovich)
Scenic Foreperson
Plasterer (as Dana Mestas)
Utility Technician
Art Department Assistant
Welder Foreman (as John V. O'Loughlin)
Weapons Fabricator
Art Department Coordinator (as Sara Lewis)
Foreman (as Gary 'Mongo' Petersen)
Stores Person (as Marilyn M. Peterson)
General Foreman
Set Designer
Buyer / Set Dressing Buyer
Construction Foreman
Lead Sculptor
Propmaker Foreman
Set Dresser
Sculptor Gangboss
Set Dressing Gangboss (as Thomas A. Traugott)
Labor Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Scenic Foreperson
Sculptor Gangboss (as Brian 'Billy' Wike)
Construction Buyer (as Jeremy Wilcox)
Labor Foreman
Plaster Foreman
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Gang Boss (uncredited)
Additional Prop Burnt Bodies And Animals (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Decorations Shopper/buyer (uncredited)
Set Painter (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Set Painter (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Scenic (uncredited)
Property Assistant
Sound Department
Utility Sound
Stage Sound Engineer (as David Bergstrom)
Production Sound Mixer
Additional Recordist
Additional Recordist
Adr Mixer
Sound Effects Field Recordist
Foley Editor
Additional Recordist
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Mixer
Boom Operator
Dialogue Editor
Adr Editor
Supervising Foley Artist (as Gary Hecker)
Re-recording Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator
Re-recording Mixer
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Foley Supervisor
Dialogue Supervisor
Adr Recordist (as Phillip Rogers)
Foley Artist
Sound Effects Field Assistant
Recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Audio Transfer (uncredited)
Sound Designer (uncredited)
Audio Transfer (uncredited) / Boom Operator (uncredited)
Audio Post-conform (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting: New Mexico
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate: New Mexico
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Casting Assistant: New Mexico
Makeup Department
Key Makeup Artist
Assistant Hairstylist
Special Makeup Effects
Hair Department: KNB EFX
Hair Department: KNB EFX
Assistant Hairstylist
Assistant Hairstylist
Hair Department: KNB EFX
Assistant Hairstylist
Hairstylist: Mr. Washington
Makeup Department Head
Additional Makeup: KNB EFX
Makeup Artist: Mr. Washington
Mold Department: KNB EFX
Sculptor: KNB EFX
Art Department: KNB EFX
Assistant Hairstylist
Art Department: KNB EFX
Art Department: KNB EFX
Assistant Hairstylist
Mold Department: KNB EFX
Assistant Hairstylist
On Set Supervisor: KNB EFX
Key Special Makeup Effects
Sculptor: KNB EFX
Assistant Makeup Artist
Sculptor: KNB EFX
Project Supervisor: KNB EFX
Department Head Hairstylist
Key Hairstylist
Office Coordinator: KNB EFX
Assistant Makeup Artist
Art Department: KNB EFX
Mold Department: KNB EFX
Sculptor: KNB EFX
Key Makeup Artist
Designer: KNB EFX
Makeup Artist
Mechanical Department: KNB EFX
Special Makeup Applications
Assistant Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Day Player
Makeup Artist: Day Player
Additional Makeup Artist
Special Hair Pieces
Special Effects Hair: KNB EFX Group
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Seamstress
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Key Costumer
Head Ager/dyer
Costume Illustrator
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Supervisor
Costumer
Costumer: Mr. Washington
Costumer
Costume Production Assistant
Ager/dyer
Seamstress
Cutter/fitter: Women
Ager/dyer/costumer
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Score Engineer
Music Legal & Clearances
Musician: Violin
Supervising Music Editor
Orchestral Engineer
Orchestra Contractor
Conductor
Musician: Double Bass
Orchestra Leader
Recording Assistant
Score Orchestrator
Second Recording Engineer
Soloist: Cello
Music Coordinator
Score Engineer
Music Assistant
Music Preparation
Score Mixer
Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Musician: Cello
Temp Music Editor
Composer: Stock Music
Musician: Violin
Music Engineer
Cast
Carnegie
Martha (as Frances De La Tour)
Engineer
Hijack Leader
Hijacker / Construction Thug
Hijacker (as Don Theerathada)
Young Woman Hijacker (as Lora Martinez Cunningham)
Middle-Aged Man
Middle-Aged Woman
Biker / Town Thug
Construction Thug Leader
Construction Thug
Bartender
Town Doctor
Door Guard
Orpheum Patron (as Richard Smith)
Town Thug
Town Thug (as Edward Duran)
Town Thug
Convoy Thug
Convoy Thug (as Clay Fontenot)
Convoy Thug
Convoy Thug
Convoy Thug
Carnegie Gunman #1
Carnegie Gunman #2
Gatling Gun Gunner
Caddy Driver
Suburban Driver
Ice Cream Truck Driver
Alcatraz Guard (as Brian Lucero)
Alcatraz Soldier
Dead Body (uncredited)
Alcatraz Soldier (uncredited)
Town Extra (uncredited)
Alcatraz Soldier (uncredited)
Thug (uncredited)
Alcatraz Guard (uncredited)
Lombardi (uncredited)
Extra - Townsfolk C (uncredited)
Alcatraz Guard (uncredited)
Alcatraz Clerk (uncredited)
Alcatraz Guard (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant Location Manager
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Silver
Office Production Assistant
Rights And Script Clearance
Production Accountant
Travel Coordinator
Assistant: Ms. Cochran
Accounting Clerk
First Assistant Production Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Staff Production Coordinator
Key Craft Service
Script Supervisor
Animals: The Animal Agency
Chef: Reel Chefs Catering
Construction Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Johnson And Mr. Kosove
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Richards
Assistant Construction Accountant
Accounting Clerk
Production Office Coordinator
Production Secretary
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Allen Hughes
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Wegner
Production Travel Consultant
Payroll Accountant
Craft Service
First Assistant Production Accountant
Stage Manager
Head Armorer
Executive Assistant: Mr. Washington
Assistant: Mr. Silver
Second Assistant Production Accountant
Assistant Craft Service
Rights And Script Clearance
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Unit Publicist
Key Assistant Location Manager
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Johnson And Mr. Kosove
Office Production Assistant
Production Controller
Location Scout
Caterer: Reel Chefs Catering
Assistant: Mr. Allen Hughes
Office Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Photo Double: Denzel Washington
Main Title Producer
Executive Producer: Titlesequence
Dialect Coach: Gary Oldman
Stand-in: Denzel Washington
Third Assistant Accountant
Body Double: Denzel Washington
Technical Coordinator: White Sands National Monument
Craft Service
Studio Stage Manager
Stand-in: Ray Stevenson
Aerial Coordinator/pilot
Aerial Ground Coordinator
Martial Arts Fight Trainer
Assistant: Susan Downey
Set Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Post-production Accountant
Safety Advisor
Location Scout
Photo Double
Set Medic
Stunt Department
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Hoyt
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Eli
Stunt Double: Martha
Stunt Double: George
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Mila Kunis
Utility Stunts
Fight Choreographer / Stunt Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Stunts
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Gary Oldman
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Redridge
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunts
Martial Arts Trainer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Picture Car Co-captain
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator: Reshoots
Transportation Co-captain
The Book of Eli - modified: [29506][1037705]