Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Mirror Mirror   (2012)

Rate It

Mirror Mirror Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA, Canada
Running Time | 106 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Family, Fantasy
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2011-06-20 ~ 2011-09-20
Release Information

Directed by | Tarsem Singh
Cinematography by | Brendan Galvin
Edited by | Robert Duffy, Nick Moore

Starring ~ Lily Collins, Julia Roberts, Armie Hammer

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Nominee
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screen Story
Produced by
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Line Producer: Additional Photography
Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Production Manager: CDN
Unit Manager
Assistant Unit Manager
Executive In Charge Of Production (as Kenneth Halsband)
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager (as Jeff Waxman)
Post-production Supervisor
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
(as Martine Kazemirchuk)
Set Decorator
(uncredited)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director: Splinter Unit
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director (as T. Coe)
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: CDN
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director (as Mylene Laframboise)
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director Trainee
Second Unit Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Camera & Electrical Department
Second Assistant "b" Camera
Camera Trainee
Assistant Key Rigging Electric
Rigging Grip
Light Console Operator
Assistant Key Electric
End Titles Photography
"c" Camera Operator
Rigging Electric
Rigging Grip
Technocrane Operator
Second Assistant "a" Camera
Rigging Electric (as Patrick Bourbonniére)
Rigging Grip
Video Assist Assistant
Camera Trainee
Lighting Coordinator
Additional First Assistant Camera
Rigging Electric
Rigging Grip
Electric
Key Lighting Technician
Grip (as Nicolas D'Annunzio)
"a" Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Assistant Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Electric
Light Console Operator
Dolly Grip Cable Camera
Additional First Assistant "a" Camera
Rigging Grip (as Jean-Francois Dube)
Additional Second Assistant "b" Camera
Key Rigging Gaffer
Rigging Electric
Assistant Key Rigging Electric
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Additional First Assistant "a" Camera
Rigging Electric
Grip (as Simon Hebert)
Additional First Assistant "a" Camera
Electric
Rigging Grip
Additional Second Assistant "b" Camera
Electric: Splinter Unit
Rigging Key Grip (as Bernard Lariviére)
Assistant Rigging Key Grip (as Jean-Fraçois Lariviére)
Rigging Electric
First Assistant "b" Camera
First Assistant
Rigging Electric
Rigging Electric (as Eric Lefebvre)
Rigging Electric
Camera Department Intern
Assistant Key Rigging Electric / Electric
Light Console Operator (as Frédéric Martin)
Key Grip (as Alain Massé)
Remote Head Technician
Additional First Assistant "a" Camera / Generator Operator
Rigging Grip (as Mélanie Morin)
"c" Camera Operator
Assistant Key Grip/best Boy
Rigging Electric
Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Assistant Key Rigging Electric (as Daniel Prevost)
Video Assist Assistant
Rigging Key Grip
Additional First Assistant "a" Camera
Video Assist Operator (as Guillaume Mailhot Sabourin)
Rigging Grip (as Stéphane Savard)
Rigging Gaffer
Dolly Grip "b" Camera
Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Grip
Assistant Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Grip (as Stéphane St-Pierre)
3d Rig Technician
Second Assistant "d" Camera
Still Photographer
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
"b" Camera Operator
Assistant Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electric
Head Crane Technician
Key Lighting Technician
Director Of Photography: Splinter Unit
Data Management
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Gaffer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (uncredited)
Key Video Assist Operator (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit (uncredited) / Dit: Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Editorial Manager
In-house Producer: Technicolor Montreal
Data Wrangler: Technicolor
Visual Effects Scans: Technicolor
Colorist
Head Of Operations: Technicolor Montreal
Technical Manager
Film Finish Lab Color Timer: Technicolor
Office Coordinator: Technicolor
Data Wrangler: Technicolor
Stereoscopic Editor
First Assistant Editor (as Markus Czyzewski)
Dailies Workflow Engineer: Technicolor (as Yannick Desrochers)
Stereoscopic Editor
Post-production Staff Assistant
In-house Producer: Technicolor Montreal (as Genevieve Elie)
Video Colorist
Assistant Editor: Montreal (as Sophie Farkas-Bolla)
Accounting Executive: Technicolor
Editorial Manager
Post-production Staff Assistant
Project Manager: Technicolor (as Stefanie Guadagnino)
Film Finish Lab Color Timer: Technicolor
Data Wrangler: Technicolor
Visual Effects Scans: Technicolor
Data Wrangler: Technicolor
Client Services: Technicolor
Color Designer
Dailies Quality Control: Technicolor
Stereoscopic Editor
Dailies Assistant Editor: Technicolor
Post-production Coordinator
Additional Colorist
Accounting Executive: Technicolor
Digital Intermediate Producer: Technicolor (as Carl Moore)
Lab Account Manager: Technicolor
On-line Editor
Dailies Assistant Editor: Technicolor
Dailies Coordinator: Technicolor
Colorist Assistant
Assistant Editor
Dailies Quality Control: Technicolor
Dailies Quality Control: Technicolor
Post-production Staff Assistant
Dailies Editor
Apprentice Editor
Second Assistant Editor: Los Angeles
On-set Dailies: Technicolor
Film Finish Lab Color Timer: Technicolor
Additional Editor
Additional Conforming Editor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Compositor: Tippett Studios
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London (as Abu Bakar)
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Lighting: Prime Focus India
Rotoscope Artist: Comen VFX
Cg Supervisor: Prime Focus Film London (as Rob Allman)
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus India
Animator: Tippett Studios
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Lighting: Prime Focus India
Digital Production Manager: Tippett Studios
Animation: Prime Focus India (as Animesh Maity)
Compositor: Comen VFX
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Paint: Prime Focus India
Animator: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Digital Dimension (as Éric Aubry)
Motion Capture Stage Supervisor: MovementCode Studios
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Render Wrangler: Prime Focus India
Paint: Prime Focus India
Tracking: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Tippett Studios (as Natalie Nolan)
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus India (as P. Bakiyaraj)
Texture Artist: One Of Us
Stereo Element Supervisor (as Johnathan Banta)
Visual Effects Staff Assistant
Lead Animator: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London (as Reuben Barkatarki)
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Motion Tracking: Modus FX
Pipeline Technical Assistant: Tippett Studios
3D Matchmove Artist: Newbreed Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer: Prime Focus VFX
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus Film London
Digital Resource Wrangler: Tippett Studios (as Nick Bencriscutto)
Compositor: Rodeo FX
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus Film London
Lead Pipeline Technical Director: Modus FX
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Mokko Studio
Previsualisation Artist: NeoReel
Modeler: Prime Focus Film London
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Modus FX
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Modeling: Prime Focus India (as Indraneel Bhatacharya)
Render Wrangler: Prime Focus India (as Yogesh) / Rigging: Prime Focus India
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus India
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Tracking: Prime Focus India
Cg Painter: Tippett Studios
Visual Effects Financial Controller: Modus FX
Visual Effects Director Of Photography: Rodeo FX
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Matte Painting Technical Director: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Prime Focus India (as Debasish)
Compositor: Digital Dimension (as François Bordez)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Rodeo FX
Pipeline Technical Director: Rodeo FX
Lighter: Prime Focus Film London
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Modus FX
Texture Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Head Of Operations: 4DMax
Match Mover: Tippett Studios
Lead Animator: Tippett Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor: Modus FX
Art Director: Mokko Studio / Matte Painter: Mokko Studio
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Mokko Studio
Effects: Prime Focus India (as Goolzar Bhuchia)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rodeo FX
Animator: Prime Focus Film London
Lighting Lead: Tippett Studios (as Howard Campbell)
Texture Artist: Modus FX
Pipeline Technical Director
Digital Artist: BarXseven VFX
Pipeline Technical Director: Modus FX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Comen VFX
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Flame Artist: Rodeo FX
Matchmove Artist: One Of Us
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Lighter: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Conforming: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Tippett Studios
Rotoscoping Supervisor
Compositor: Digital Dimension (as Richard Clément-Tam)
Lead Concept & Matte Painting: Modus FX
Rotoscope Artist: Rodeo FX
Head Of Sales & Marketing: Modus FX
Modeler: One Of Us
Visual Effects Producer: Comen VFX (as Josh Comen)
Visual Effects Producer: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Compositing Lead: Comen VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Comen VFX
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX (as François Croteau)
Compositor: Comen VFX
Senior Nuke Technical Director
Previsualisation Artist: NeoReel
Lighting Technical Director: Rodeo FX
Rotoscope Artist: Comen VFX
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Head Of Production: Prime Focus India / Visual Effects Producer: Prime Focus IND
Compositor: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Colour Grader: One Of Us / Director Of Photography: One Of Us
Concept Artist: Tippett Studios
Animator: Prime Focus Film London
Technical Supervisor: BarXseven VFX
Executive Producer: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Motion Graphics: Prime Focus India (as Lendl D'Souza)
Effects Artist: Prime Focus Film London (as Francois-Maxence Desplanque)
Compositor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Producer: Modus FX (as Anouk Deveault Moreau)
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Compositor: Prime Focus India (as Ujawal Dhankute)
Lighter: Prime Focus Film London
Cg Painter: Tippett Studios
Digital Compositor: Modus FX (as Andréane Dodier Villeneuve)
Effects Artist: Newbreed Visual Effects
System Administrator: Newbreed Visual Effects
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Lead Cg Painter: Tippett Studios
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Animation Supervisor: Prime Focus Film London (as Michael Eames)
Shader Writer: Newbreed Visual Effects
Lead Digital Artist: BarXseven VFX
Lead Animator: Prime Focus Film London
Researcher: One Of Us
Cg Artist: One Of Us
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Cg Modeler: Tippett Studios
Digital Artist: BarXseven VFX
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Research And Development: Tippett Studios
Prep Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Lighting Technical Director: Modus FX
Visual Effects Editor
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Effects Artist: Prime Focus Film London (as Daniel Folgas)
Systems: Tippett Studios
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Color Pipeline Supervisor: Tippett Studios
Lighting Technical Director: Rodeo FX (as Sébastien Francoeur)
Roto Artist: Newbreed Visual Effects
Art Director: Tippett Studios
Visual Effects Producer: Tippett Studio
Matchmove Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Mokko Studio
Flame Artist: Rodeo FX (as Jean-François Gagne)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Mokko Studio
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Research And Development: Tippett Studios
Concept Artist: Tippett Studios
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Producer
I/O Technician: Mokko Studio
Tracking: Prime Focus India (as Saneesh)
Facilities: Tippett Studios
Compositor: Tippett Studios
Lighter: Prime Focus Film London (as Justus Giedraitis-Savaitgalis)
Facilities: Tippett Studios
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus India
Tracking: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Supervisor: Prime Focus Film London
Visual Effects Editor
Lead Animator: Prime Focus Film London
Effects Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Consulting Visual Effects Supervisor: Prime Focus India
Animation Supervisor: Tippett Studios
Rotoscope Artist: Comen VFX
Previz Artist: One Of Us
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Previsualisation Supervisor: NeoReel
Animator: Prime Focus Film London
Roto Artist: Newbreed Visual Effects (as Dongqing Guo)
Paint/prep Artist
3D Lead: Prime Focus India
Animation: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Staff Assistant
Prep Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Motion Capture Operations: MovementCode Studios
Matchmove Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Motion Capture Assistant: MovementCode Studios
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Rodeo FX
Animator: Tippett Studios
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Tippett Studios
Technical Animation Lead: One Of Us
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Match Mover: Tippett Studios
Production Assistant: Modus FX
Visual Effects Coordinator: BarXseven VFX
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Animation
Previz Artist: One Of Us
Motion Capture Tracking Lead: MovementCode Studios
Rotoscope Artist: Comen VFX
Executive Producer: Prime Focus
Compositor: One Of Us
Matchmove Artist: Prime Focus Film London (as Rebecca Miller)
Systems: Tippett Studios
Texture Artist: One Of Us
Compositor: BarXseven VFX
Digital Artist: BarXseven VFX
Modeler: Rodeo FX
Modeler: Prime Focus Film London
Visual Effects Editor: Tippett Studios
Digital Resource Wrangler: Tippett Studios (as Michael Hutchinson)
Visual Effects Producer: One Of Us
Tracking: Prime Focus India (as Rohintan Irani)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Tippett Studios
Compositor: BarXseven VFX
Animation: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Character Set Up: Tippett Studios
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Location Set Surveyor: Tippett Studios (as Kirk Larkins)
Compositor: Comen VFX
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Supervisor: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Cg Supervisor: Tippett Studios
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Prep Artist
Production Coordinator: Prime Focus India
Flame Artist: Rodeo FX
Concept & Matte Painting: Modus FX (as Sithiriscient Khay)
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Line Producer: Prime Focus India
Effects: Prime Focus India
Cg Modeler: Tippett Studios (as Seung Jang Jack Kim)
Operations: Comen VFX
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Producer (prime Focus)
Visual Effects Associate Producer
Texturing: Prime Focus India
Production Coordinator: Prime Focus India
Project Manager: Digital Dimension
Lead Modeler: One Of Us
Motion Capture Tracker: MovementCode Studios
Lead Rigger: Prime Focus Film London (as Jakob Krompolc)
Effects Animator: Tippett Studios
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Rigging: Prime Focus India (as Mani Bhushan)
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India (as Pradeep Kumar)
Motion Capture Solver: MovementCode Studios
Compositor: Prime Focus India / Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Accountant: Rodeo FX
Lead Digital Effects Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mokko Studio
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Motion Tracking: Modus FX
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Compositor: Mokko Studio (as Yann Laliberté)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Newbreed Visual Effects (as Josée Lalumiere)
Texturing: Prime Focus India (as Abhijeet Lamutre)
Head Of Production: Rodeo FX
Production Executive: ReThink VFX
Programmer: Rodeo FX
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Compositor: Mokko Studio
Visual Effects Supervisor: Prime Focus Film London
Lighter: Prime Focus Film London
Python Programmer: BarXseven VFX (as Charles Leguen) / Previsualisation Artist: NeoReel
Texture Artist: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Tippett Studios
Head Of 3d: 4DMax
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Previsualisation Artist: NeoReel
Cg Artist: Rodeo FX
Pipeline Research And Development: Prime Focus Film London
Concept Artist: One Of Us
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Effects Animator: Tippett Studios
Roto Team: Prime Focus India (as Nilesh)
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Layout Technical Director: Modus FX
Compositor: Newbreed Visual Effects (as Jean-Philippe Lucas-Cardona)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: One Of Us
Compositor: BarXseven VFX (as Mickael Leger)
Technical Associate: One Of Us
Lead Matchmove Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Paint: Prime Focus India
Paint: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Project Manager
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus India
Motion Graphics: Prime Focus India
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio
Production Coordinator: Prime Focus Film London
Lead Concept Artist: Rodeo FX
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Systems Admin: BarXseven VFX
Previsualisation Artist: NeoReel
Animator: One Of Us
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Lighter: Tippett Studios
Lead Animator: One Of Us
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Digital Dimension (as Louis-Simon Ménard)
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Previsualisation Artist: NeoReel
Texture Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Rotoscoping Artist
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus India
Animator: Prime Focus Film London
Matchmove Artist / Tracking: Prime Focus India (as Souvik)
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Rodeo FX
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Creative Supervisor: Rodeo FX (as René Morel)
Compositor: Rodeo FX
Matchmove Lead: Rodeo FX (as Jean-François Morissette) / On-set Data Wrangler
Match Mover: Tippett Studios
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Matte Painting Lead: Prime Focus India (as Abhijit Muley)
CG Supervisor: One Of Us
Roto Artist: Newbreed Visual Effects
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India (as P. Nandakumar)
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Effects: Prime Focus India
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Animator: Tippett Studios
Compositing Supervisor: Digital Dimension
Lighter: Tippett Studios
Roto Quality Control: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Line Producer: Newbreed Visual Effects
Visual Effects Editor: Prime Focus Film London
Internal Coordinator: Rodeo FX
Administrative Assistant: Rodeo FX
Digital Color Corrector: Tippett Studios
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Lead Match Mover: Tippett Studios (as Christopher Paizis)
Compositor
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Effects Artist: Prime Focus Film London
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Previsualisation Artist: NeoReel
Animator: One Of Us
Visual Effects Supervisor: One Of Us
Paint: Prime Focus India
Lighting: Prime Focus India
Paint: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India (as Shritej Patwardhan)
Cg Supervisor: Modus FX
Production Assistant: Modus FX
Matchmove Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Prep Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Lead Modeler: Modus FX
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Digital Dimension
Lead Compositor: Rodeo FX
Digital Resource Wrangler: Tippett Studios
Matchmover: Rodeo FX
Animator: Tippett Studios
Lighting: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India (as Prajakta Khatal)
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Lead Motion Tracking: Modus FX
Modeling: Prime Focus India (as Prashant Kambli)
Roto And Paint
Compositor: BarXseven VFX
Visual Effects Project Manager: Modus FX
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus Film London
Visual Effects Line Producer: Prime Focus India
Digital Compositor: Modus FX
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Conforming: Prime Focus India
Effects Animator: Tippett Studios (as Jonathan Ramos)
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Second Unit Visual Effects Supervisor / Visual Effects Supervisor: BarXseven VFX
Modeler: MovementCode Studios
Senior Motion Capture Solver: MovementCode Studios
Visual Effects Line Producer: Prime Focus India
Motion Capture Solving Lead: MovementCode Studios
Compositor: Tippett Studios
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Motion Graphics
Concept Artist
Roto Team: Prime Focus India (as Venkatewddy Yaram)
Compositor: Prime Focus India (as Reetuj Tyagi)
Lighting: Prime Focus India
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus Film London (as Daniel Rhien)
Compositing Supervisor: Mokko Studio
Lighter: Prime Focus Film London
Matchmove Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Compositor: Prime Focus India (as Saikrishna Rimmalapudi)
Digital Compositing Lead: Modus FX
Compositor: Rodeo FX
Motion Capture Assistant: MovementCode Studios
Rotoscope Artist: Comen VFX
Executive Producer: Tippett Studios
Research And Development: Tippett Studios (as Mike Root)
Animator: Tippett Studios
Compositor: BarXseven VFX
Lead Cg Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Producer: Mokko Studio
Texture Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Paint: Prime Focus India
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Paint: Prime Focus India
Matchmove Artist / Tracking: Prime Focus India (as Sajeev)
Paint Artist
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India (as Siva Shankar)
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Texturing: Prime Focus India
Animation: Prime Focus India
Lead Compositor: One Of Us
System Administrator: Newbreed Visual Effects
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Tracking: Prime Focus India (as Abhishek Saxsena)
On Set Animation Supervisor: Tippett Studios
Compositor: Tippett Studios
Compositing Supervisor: Tippett Studios
Compositor: Digital Dimension (as Éric Sénécal)
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus India / Texture Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Roto Support: Prime Focus India
Render Wrangler: Prime Focus India (as Swapnil) / Roto Team: Prime Focus India (as Swapnil S.)
Texture Artist: MovementCode Studios
Production Coordinator: Prime Focus India
Production Coordinator: Prime Focus India
Research And Development: Tippett Studios
2D Supervisor: Prime Focus Film London
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Paint: Prime Focus India
Roto Supervisor: Prime Focus India (as Raghvendra Shrivastav)
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Paint: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Visual Effects Coordinator
Effects Supervisor: Tippett Studios
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Roto Quality Control: Prime Focus India (as Siddharth Sinha)
Flame Artist: Rodeo FX
Production Coordinator: Tippett Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator / Visual Effects Producer: Digital Dimension
Systems: Tippett Studios
Supervisor Of Technology: Rodeo FX
Animator: Tippett Studios
Flame Artist: Rodeo FX
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Post-production Compositor
Accounting: Comen VFX
Systems: Tippett Studios (as Michael Stevens)
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Lead Roto Paint Artist: Tippett Studios
Lighter: Prime Focus Film London
Conforming: Prime Focus India
Modeler: MovementCode Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor: Prime Focus India (as Shaily Swarnkar)
Pipeline Supervisor: One Of Us (as Sam Swift Glasman)
Effects Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Cg Supervisor: Newbreed Visual Effects
Head Of Visual Effects: Prime Focus India
Texture Lead: Modus FX
Compositor: Digital Dimension (as Éric Tétreault)
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Comen VFX
Motion Capture Tracker: MovementCode Studios
Coordinator: Digital Dimension
Compositor: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London (as Andrew Thompson)
System Administrator: Rodeo FX
I/o Operator: One Of Us
Production Coordinator: Tippett Studios
Texturing: Prime Focus India
Animator: One Of Us (as Jonathan Toff)
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Senior Staff: Rodeo FX
Technical Supervisor: Newbreed Visual Effects
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Visual Effects Bidding Producer: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Mokko Studio
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Lead Modeler: Rodeo FX (as Gabriel T. Beauvais)
Roto Support: Prime Focus India
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Associate Supervisor
Digital Artist
Scan Assistant: MovementCode Studios
Digital Matte Painter: Prime Focus Film London
Lighter: Prime Focus Film London
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Motion Capture Producer: MovementCode Studios
Effects Artist: Prime Focus Film London (as Vankata Vardhi Reddy)
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Creative Producer: Digital Dimension
Compositor: Rodeo FX (as Sébastien Veilleux)
Cg Artist: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Cg Painter: Tippett Studios
IT/data Support: Prime Focus India
Visual Effects Editor
Roto Team: Prime Focus India
Cg Artist: One Of Us (as Samuel Walsh)
Effects Artist: Prime Focus Film London
Lighting Lead: Tippett Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor: Newbreed Visual Effects
Production Coordinator: Prime Focus Film London
Visual Effects Executive Supervisor: Modus FX
Roto Supervisor: Prime Focus India (as Robert Willis)
Compositor: One Of Us
Visual Effects Supervisor
Compositor: Prime Focus India
Compositor: Newbreed Visual Effects
Compositor: Prime Focus Film London
Matte Painting Technical Director: Rodeo FX
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Pipeline Engineer (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Modus FX (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Modus FX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Paint Artist (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Modus FX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Consultant (uncredited)
Paint Artist (uncredited)
Workflow Consultant (uncredited)
Pipeline Engineer (uncredited)
Technical Director: Prime Focus (uncredited)
Layout Technical Director: Modus FX (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director (uncredited)
Head Of Production: Prime Focus (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Modus FX (uncredited)
Lead Software Developer (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Modus FX (uncredited)
Director Of Creative Marketing: Tippett Studio (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Prep (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Modus FX (uncredited)
Head Of Systems (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Assistant Head Snow Dresser
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Mold Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Key Special Effects Technician (as Pierre Côté)
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Key Special Effects Technician Fabrication
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Greensman
Special Effects Greensman (as Stacey Godding)
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects: Modus FX
Special Effects Technician (as Eric Hébert)
Key Special Effects Technician Fabrication
Special Effects Supervisor
Key Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Rigger (as André Laperriére)
Special Effects Technician Props Builder
Special Effects Technician
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Sébastien Roussel)
Special Effects Technician (as Anne Roy)
Special Effects Technician
Lead Special Effects: Modus FX
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor: 2nd Unit
Model Maker (uncredited)
Snow Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Costume Fabricator (uncredited)
Special Effects Rigger (uncredited)
Animation Department
Manager: Tippett Studio
Art Department
Property Master
Construction Crew
Construction Crew
Set Designer
Sculptor/moulder
Chief Sculptor: US
Head Scenic Painter
Illustrator: US
Supervising Art Director: US
Head Plasterer (as Kenneth Barley)
Assistant Painter
Assistant Plasterer
Head Sculptor: CDN (as Christian Beaudoin) / Sculptor/moulder (as Christian Beaudoin)
Assistant Painter
Construction Crew
Set Dresser
Sculptor/moulder
Sculptor
Construction Crew
Illustrator
Assistant Key Greens
Scenic Painter
Sculptor/moulder
Construction Crew
Construction Crew
Supervisor/head Carpenter
Plasterer
Art Researcher: US
Assistant Painter
Construction Crew (as Richard Cardin)
Assistant Art Director: US (as André Chaintreuil)
Construction Crew
Assistant Plasterer
Sculptor/moulder
Draftsperson
Sculptor
Sculptor/moulder
Construction Crew
Construction Crew
Assistant Head Scenic Painter
Set Decorator: UK
Head Plasterer (as Allan Barry Croucher)
Scenic Painter (as Brigitte Côte)
Set Designer (as Sabrina D'Avirro)
Assistant Art Director: US
Assistant Head Sculptor
Construction Crew
Sculptor/moulder
Assistant On-set Prop
Concept Artist (as Christian De Massy) / Illustrator (as Christian De Massy)
Off-set Prop (as Katia-Kim Depatie)
Construction Crew (as Rémi Deroy)
Greensman / Sculptor
Set Dresser
Second Assistant Art Director
Sculptor/moulder
Construction Crew
Construction Crew
Draftsperson
Sculptor/moulder
Art Researcher/archivist: US (as David Evans)
Set Designer: US
Concept Artist
Set Dresser (as Vincent Morin)
Construction Crew (as Steve Garca)
Construction Crew
Model Maker: US
Construction Crew
Set Dresser
Model Supervisor
Supervising Plasterer (as Christopher Greenwood)
Supervising Art Director: CDN
Set Designer
Construction Crew
Key Prop On-set
Construction Crew (as Marc Hamelin)
Illustrator
Construction Crew
Greensman / On-set Scenic Painter
Illustrator: US
Set Decorator: CDN
Assistant Plasterer
Set Designer: US (as Laurence Hubbs)
Greensman (as Mario Hebert)
Greensman (as Reno Hebert)
Set Designer: US (as Daniel Jennings)
Construction Crew
Assistant Key Greens
Scenic Painter
Assistant Greensman
Construction Crew
Scenic Painter
Art Coordinator
Supervising Art Department (as Héléne Lamarre)
Set Designer
Sculptor/moulder
Construction Crew
Assistant On-set Dresser
Construction Crew
Painter
Construction Crew
Construction Crew
Construction Crew
Construction Crew
Concept Artist
Set Designer: US (as Julia Levine)
Storyboard Artist: One Of Us
Construction Crew
Assistant On-set Dresser / Set Dresser
Assistant Head Scenic Painter (as Jose Létourneau)
Sculptor: US (as Kevin Marks)
Plasterer
Construction Crew
Assistant Sculptor/moulder
Construction Crew
On-set Dresser
Art Department: US
Assistant Head Sculptor
Draftsperson
Greensman
Sculptor (as Jean-Claude Montplaisir)
Art Department Coordinator
Model Maker: US
Plasterer
Scenic Painter
Prop Maker
Greensman
Construction Crew
Sculptor/moulder
Set Designer
Assistant Plasterer
Plasterer
Head Greensman
Assistant Property Master
Scenic Painter
Assistant Head Scenic Painter
Construction Crew
Scenic Painter
Sculptor/moulder
Assistant Plasterer
Sculptor (as Eric Philippe)
Model Maker: US
Set Designer
Construction Crew
Assistant Plasterer
Set Dresser (as Eric Plante)
Scenic Painter
Construction Crew
Prop Maker
Construction Crew
Construction Crew
Sculptor/moulder: US
Assistant Art Director: US
Assistant Property Master
Assistant On-set Dresser
Assistant Art Director
Construction Crew
Assistant Plasterer
Specialized Decoration Maker
Sculptor/moulder
Assistant Art Director: US (as Vlad Spasojevic)
Assistant On-set Prop
Sculptor/moulder
Illustrator: US
Construction Crew
Sculptor/moulder
Sculptor/moulder
Set Designer
Set Designer
Scenic Painter
Greensman / Plasterer
Assistant Set Decorator
Head Sculptor
Scenic Painter
Concept Artist / Creature Designer: US
Previs Artist (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Concept Illustrator (uncredited)
Art Department Intern (uncredited)
Art Department Trainee (uncredited)
Sound Department
Dialogue Editor
Adr Recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Playback Operator
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Editor
Boom Operator
Adr Mixer
Sound Engineer
Foley Artist
Supervising Sound Editor (as Robert C. Jackson)
Assistant Sound Editor
Mix Recordist
Sound Assistant
Mix Recordist
Adr Mixer
Foley Mixer (as Tor Kingdon)
Production Sound Recordist: Second Unit
Sound Effects Editor
Dialogue Editor (as Sarah Rudolph Payan)
Dialogue Editor
Production Sound Mixer / Sound Recordist
Adr Coordinator
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor
Dubbing Mixer: Dutch And Flemish Version
Sound Effects Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Foley Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting: CDN
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Casting Associate: New York
Casting Assistant: New York
Group Adr Casting And Supervisor
Casting: CDN
Assistant Casting: CDN
Extras Casting Assistant: CDN
Casting Assistant: Los Angeles
Casting: CDN
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Hairstylist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Wig Maker
Hair Designer / Makeup Designer
Assistant Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Key Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Key Makeup Artist
Hairstylist: Extras
Makeup Artist: Julia Roberts
Assistant Hair Stylist
Hairstylist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Key Hair Stylist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Hairstylist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Hair Stylist / Wig Maker
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Hair Stylist
Hairstylist: Extras
Head Of Hair Department / Key Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Hairstylist: Extras
Hair Stylist: Julia Roberts
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras / Makeup Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist: Extras
Wig Maker
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Coordinator
Seamstress
Associate Costume Designer
Specialized Costume Technician
Seamstress
Key Specialized Costume
Costume Supervisor: CDN
Seamstress / Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Costume Illustrator
Specialized Costume Technician
Seamstress
Specialized Costume Technician
Assistant Dresser / Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Seamstress
Costume Technician
Costume Supervisor: US
Assistant Costume Designer
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician / Specialty Wardrobe Technician
Seamstress
Key Extras Wardrobe Mistress
Costume Buyer / Seamstress
Assistant Dresser
Extras Wardrobe Mistress
Specialized Costume Technician
Seamstress
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Set Costumer
Costume Buyer
Seamstress
Specialized Costume Technician
Costume Buyer
Specialized Costume Technician
Assistant Dresser
Assistant Costume Coordinator
Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Associate Costume Designer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Buyer
Specialized Costume Technician
Head Tailor
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Specialized Costume Technician
Assistant Costume Master
Dresser / Specialized Costume Technician
Dresser
Seamstress
Costume Technician Runner
Assistant Costume Master
Specialized Costume Technician
Dresser: Julia Roberts
Patternmaker And Fitter
Costume Fabricator
Specialty Costume Fabricator
Specialty Costume Crew
Specialty Costume Crew
Costume Assistant
Music Department
Music Consultant
Music Supervisor
Orchestrator
Music Coordinator
Music Engineer: ProTools / Score Recordist
Scoring Stage Technician
Score Producer
Choir Conductor
Staff Engineer: Seattlemusic
Score Coordinator
Music Contractor
Supervising Music Editor
Monitor Engineer / Scoring Stage Manager
Music Editor
Score Coordinator
Staff Engineer: Seattlemusic
Music Supervisor
Scoring Stage Technician
Orchestra And Choir Recording And Mixing / Score Mixer
Additional Music Preparation
Composer: Additional Music
Musician
Music Preparation
Orchestrator
Additional Music Preparation
Conductor
Orchestrator
Cast
The Queen
Snow White
Prince Alcott
Brighton
Butcher (Grumpy)
Grub (as Joey Gnoffo)
Charles Renbock
Baker Margaret
Caroline (Poor Woman)
Noble #2
Noble #3
Noble #4
Townswoman / Old Lady (Double)
Town Magistrate
Mirror Queen (Double) (as Lisa Roberts Gillan)
Servant #2
Lord Waverly
Magical Cottage Queen
Door Guard #1
Door Guard #2
Mannequins / Beast (voice)
Dancer (as Hélène Robitaille)
Dancer (as Christl Jeune Leslie)
Dancer (as Janick Arsenaeu)
Dancer
Dancer Double
Noble Woman (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Guard #1 (uncredited)
Mannequin (uncredited)
Guard (uncredited)
Guard (uncredited)
Guard (uncredited)
Mannequin (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Travel Services: Voyages Caleche
Production Secretary
Craft Service Assistant
Receptionist
Acting Coach
Logistic Labour
Executive Vice President Of Production: Relativity Media
Assistant: Jason Barhydt, Relativity Media
Choreographer
Assistant: Tarsem Singh
Second Assistant Accountant
Executive Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs: Relativity Media
Head Medic
Uk Senior Marketing Manager For Studiocanal
Assistant: Jeff Waxman
Production Legal: Canada
Stand-in: Prince Alcott
Trainer/nutritionist
Production Legal
Logistic Labour
Set Medic
Craft Service Assistant
Post Facility Manager
Base Camp Operator
President Of Production: Relativity Media
Assistant: Brendan Galvin
Stand-in: Snow White
Payroll Accountant: CDN
Title Design And Typography
Production Legal: Canada
Clearance Coordinator
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Brighton
Assistant Caterer
Utility Stand-in: Mannequin
Key Craft Person
Production Legal: Canada
Assistant Caterer
Stand-in: Snow White
Stand-in: Brighton
Security: Julia Roberts
First Assistant Accountant: US
Second Assistant Accountant
Stand-in: Brighton
Production Finance Executive: Relativity Media
Post Facility Manager
Stand-in: Brighton
Logistic Labour
Digital Media Management
Accounting Clerk
Logistic Labour
Back Up Set Production Assistant
Set Medic
Stand-in: Queen
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
First Assist Accountant: CDN
Animal Wrangler: CDN
Production Services: Milestone Entertainment, Montreal
Legal Services: K&L Gates
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Tarsem Singh
Logistic Labour
Digital Media Management
Production Assistant
Logistic Labour
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Utility Stand-in
Photo Double: King
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Kevin Misher
Craft Service Assistant
Bird Trainer
Payroll Accountant: CDN
Second Assistant Accountant
Legal Assistant: Relativity Media
Logistic Labour / Production Assistant
Clearances
Utility Stand-in
Assistant Caterer
Production Finance: Union Bank Entertainment Finance
Unit Production Assistant Runner
Travel Secretary
Craft Service Assistant
Executive Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs: Relativity Media
Assistant: Tucker Tooley
Unit Publicist
Animal Wrangler
Financial Controller: Relativity Media
Physical Production Executive
Production Coordinator
Set Medic
Assistant Caterer
Physical Production Technical Coordinator: Relativity Media
Global Digital Security Consultant: Relativity Media
Digital Media Management
Head Post Facility Manager
Assistant Choreographer
Photo Double: Baron
Assistant: Ryan Kavanaugh
Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs: Relativity Media
Production Accountant: Montreal
Housing Provider: Montreal Luxury Apartments
Photo Double: Noble #2
Senior Vice President Of Production: Relativity Media
Photo Double: Queen
Business And Legal Affairs: Relativity Media
Stand-in: Charles Renbock
Logistic Labour
Set Medic
Production Legal
Help Medic
Production Assistant
Assistant Caterer
Additional Travel Services: Abaris Entertainment
Digital Media Management
Craft Service
Production Assistant
Office Clerk
Vice President Of Operations: Relativity Media
Script Supervisor
Post-production Accountant
Stand-in: Queen
Publicity And Marketing Consultant
Assistant: Eiko Ishioka
Bird Trainer
Craft Service Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Jamie Marshall
Assistant: Robbie Brenner
Stand-in: Baker Margaret
Craft Service Assistant
Manager Of Physical Production: Relativity Media
Assistant: Eiko Ishioka
Stand-in: Baker Margaret
Finance Assistant: Relativity Media
Digital Cinema And Production Consultant
Digital Media Management
Digital Media Management
Digital Media Management
Production Finance: Union Bank Entertainment Finance
Business And Legal Affairs: Relativity Media
Travel Services: Voyages Caleche
Assistant: Shannon Gaulding, Relativity Media
Product Placement: Stone Management
Product Placement: Stone Management
Set Medic
Stand-in: Baron
Production Assistant
Utility Stand-in
Legal Assistant: Relativity Media
Production Intern
Unit Publicist Intern
Logistic Labour
Assistant: Kenneth Halsband
Post-production Accountant
Post-production Accountant
First Assistant Accountant: CDN
Digital Media Management
Script Supervisor
Completion Bond Representative
Associate Choreographer
Associate Choreographer
Special Equipment Supplier
Production Staff
Consultant
Set Medic
Assistant: Ryan Kavanaugh
Stunt Department
Stunt Double: Julia Roberts
Stilt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunts: Guard
Sled Rider: Guard
Stilt Performer
Stilt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts: Mannequin
Fight Coordinator
Stunt Double: Snow White
Stunt Rider: Guard
Stunts: Guard
Stunt Double: Queen
Stunt Double
Stilt Performer
Stunts: Guard
Stilt Performer
Stunt Riding Double: Charles Renbock / Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Stilt Performer
Stunts: Guard
Stunt Rigger
Stunts: Mannequin
Stilt Performer
Senior Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Prince Alcott
Transportation Department
Specialized Driver
Construction Driver
Transportation Captain
Driver: Julia Roberts
Transportation Production Assistant
Transportation Coordinator
Mirror Mirror - modified: [51683][1667353]