Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Looper   (2012)

Looper 4.67/5 3 Votes

Looper Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA, China
Running Time | 119 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, French
Genres | Action, Crime, Drama, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2011-01-24 ~ 2011-04-01
Release Information

Directed by | Rian Johnson
Cinematography by | Steve Yedlin
Edited by | Bob Ducsay

Starring ~ Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Bruce Willis, Emily Blunt

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Produced by
Producer
Line Producer: China
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Additional Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor: Second Unit
Unit Manager: China
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager (as Dave Pomier)
Production Supervisor (as Tony Rossi III)
Additional Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager: China (as April Ye)
Associate Production Manager: China
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director
On-set Assistant Director: China
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: China
Second Assistant Director: China (as Allison Yuen)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Key Grip: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Electrician (as Michael Bicknell)
Key Grip
Rigging Grip (as Gary J. Cadow)
Grip Assistant: China
First Assistant "b" Camera (as Jeff Civa)
First Assistant Camera: China (as John Connor)
Video Assist
Key Rigging Grip
Second Assistant Camera: China (as Brandon Cox)
G-3 Technician
Grip (as Nezbin Deason)
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Grip Assistant: China
Rigging Gaffer (as Andre M. Green)
Rigging Electrician (as Brad Gremillion)
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit (as Shane E. Gros Sr.)
Best Boy: China
First Assistant "a" Camera
Electrician
Additional Second Assistant Camera / Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Key Grip: China (as Louis Jong Chi-Leung)
Video Playback: Second Unit
Gaffer: China
Still Photographer
Electrician
Rigging Grip (as Jerome Gee Miller)
Electrician
"a" Dolly Grip (as Rob Morrison)
"a" Camera Operator
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Grip (re-shoots)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit / Electrician
Dolly Grip: Second Unit (as Daniel J. Rector)
Gaffer
Camera Loader
Second Assistant "a" Camera
Grip (as Wayne A. Sharp)
Grip: Splinter Unit
Best Boy Electric
Technocrane Operator
Lamp Operator Assistant: China
Additional Electric
Best Boy Grip (as Scott 'Thumper' Wells)
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician
Assistant Camera: China (as Sam Zhang)
Grip Assistant: China
Steadicam Operator (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Camera Operator: "c" Camera (uncredited)
Additional First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Vfx Grip (uncredited)
Camera Loader (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Vfx Unit (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Color Timer
Digital Intermediate Producer: EFilm (as Mike Dillon)
Assistant Editor
Colorist: EFilm
Imaging Scientist: EFilm (as Christopher Julian)
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Editor: EFilm
Digital Intermediate Assisting Producer: EFilm
Post-production Coordinator
Digital Colorist Assistant (uncredited)
Qc Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Team Assistance: Scanline VFX
2d Artist: Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Coordinator (as Manasi Asish)
Visual Effects Producer: Hydraulx
Animator: Hydraulx (as Nick Avallone)
Tracking Supervisor: Hydraulx
Developer: Atomic Fiction
Visual Effects Supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor: Base-FX Beijing
Animator: Hydraulx
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx
Camera Tracking: Hydraulx
System Administrator: Scanline VFX
Lighting Technical Director: Hydraulx
Character Rigging Supervisor: Hydraulx (as Jeremy Butler)
Roto/paint Artist: Hydraulx (as Chris Cabrera)
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Lead Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Dynamics: Hydraulx
Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Effects Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Cg Supervisor: Pixel Magic
Animator: Base-FX Beijing
Digital Compositors: Incessant Rain Studios
Production Supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Victor Di Michina)
Lighting Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Asset Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Matchmover: Base-FX Beijing
Dynamics: Hydraulx
Camera Department: Hydraulx
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx
Compositing Artist: Scanline VFX
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Camera Department: Hydraulx
Digital Art Director: Atomic Fiction
2d Artist: Pixel Magic
Lighting Technical Director: Scanline VFX
Compositing Lead: Scanline VFX
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Matchmove Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Senior Roto/paint Artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Animator: Hydraulx (as Adam Gillespie)
Compositing Artist: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Karen Goulekas)
Match Move Lead
Dmt Supervisor: Base-FX Beijing
Modeling Supervisor: Hydraulx (as Miguel Guerrero)
Visual Effects Editor: ScanlineVFX
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Compositing Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Scanline VFX
Lighting Technical Director: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Producer: Atomic Fiction
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx
Compositing Supervisor: Base-FX Beijing
Matte Painter: Atomic Fiction
Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Modeler: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Producer
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Asset Lead: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Pipeline Technical Director: Base-FX Beijing
Effects Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Dynamic Effects Supervisor: Hydraulx
Senior Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Animation Supervisor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositing Artist: Scanline VFX
Compositing Artist: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects: Pixel Magic
Senior Roto/paint Artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
CG Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Modeling Artist: Scanline VFX
Associate Visual Effects Producer: Hydraulx (as Eric Kohler)
Effects Senior Artist: Scanline VFX
Lead Compositor: Hydraulx
Effects Senior Artist: Scanline VFX
Effects Senior Artist: Scanline VFX
3d Coordinator: Hydraulx
Compositing Artist: Scanline VFX
Lead Matte Painter: Hydraulx
Mental Ray Programmer: Hydraulx
Digital Matte Painter: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Pipeline Technical Director: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Asset Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Lead Matte Painter: Base-FX Beijing
Digital Production Manager: Atomic Fiction
Visual Effects Coordinator
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx (as Mike Logan)
Production Coordinator: Base-FX Beijing
Roto/paint Artist: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Visual Effects Producer: Incessant Rain Studios
Modeler: Hydraulx
Roto/paint Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixel Magic
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Character Technical Director: Hydraulx
Executive Producer: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx (as Young Mok)
Lead Compositor: Pixel Magic
Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Roto/paint Artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Visual Effects Editor: Atomic Fiction
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx
Roto/paint Artist: Hydraulx
Effects Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Roto/paint Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Producer: Base-FX Beijing
Effects Artist: Base-FX Beijing
3d Supervisor: Base-FX Beijing
Asset Lead: Base-FX Beijing
Senior Modeler: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Effects Supervisor: Base-FX Beijing
3D Artist: Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Base-FX Beijing
Visual Effects Editor: Scanline VFX
Matte Painting Artist: Scanline VFX
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Matchmover: Base-FX Beijing
Modeler: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixel Magic
System Administrator: Scanline VFX
Compositing Artist: Scanline VFX
Developer: Atomic Fiction
3d Supervisor: Hydraulx
Lead Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Lead Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Senior Roto/paint Artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Roto/paint Artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Atomic Fiction
Concept Designer: Atomic Fiction
Visual Effects Designer: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Designer: Hydraulx
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Matchmove Supervisor: Base-FX Beijing (as Xiao Xuan Sun)
Asset Lead: Base-FX Beijing
Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx
Technical Supervisor: Base-FX Beijing
Senior Matchmove Artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Camera Tracking: Hydraulx (as Alex Tirasongkran)
Senior Lighting Technical Director: Hydraulx
2d Artist: Pixel Magic
Flame/inferno Compositor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Supervisor: Atomic Fiction
Senior Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Rotoscope Artist: Atomic Fiction
Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Dynamics: Hydraulx
I/o Coordinator: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Matchmover: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
I/o Coordinator: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Asset Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositing Artist: Scanline VFX
Shading And Texturing Artist: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hydraulx
Digital Artist: Atomic Fiction
Visual Effects Coordinator: Scanline VFX
Matte Painter: Hydraulx
Rotoscope Artist: Atomic Fiction
Rotoscope Artist: Atomic Fiction
Compositing Artist: Scanline VFX (as Björn Wortmann)
Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx (as Mark Wright)
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Senior Lighting Technical Director: Hydraulx
Senior Lighting Technical Director: Hydraulx
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Lead Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Scanline VFX
Compositing Coordinator: Hydraulx
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Lead Effects Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Lighting Artist: Base-FX Beijing
Lead Animator: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Matchmover: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Animator: Base-FX Beijing
Compositor: Base-FX Beijing
Senior Digital Compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Painter (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Opticals (uncredited)
Roto, Paint, Comp Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Cg Generalist: Atomic Fiction (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Senior Visual Effects Artist: ScanlineVFX (uncredited)
Compositing Artist: ScanlineVFX (uncredited)
Compositor: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Paint/prep Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Atomic Fiction (uncredited)
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator: GradientFX (uncredited)
Roto/prep-comp Supervisor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Atomic Fiction (uncredited) / Matte Painter (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Lifecasting And Mold Shop Supervisor: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Laborer
Special Effects Welder (as Edward S. Bankston)
Special Effects Gang Boss
Special Effects Set Foreman (as Mike Bisetti)
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Moldmaker: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Pyro Welder
Special Effects Assistant: China
Special Effects Technician
Production Consultant: Spectral Motion
Makeup Effects Supervisor: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Laborer
Sculptor: Spectral Motion
Sculptor: Spectral Motion
Seaming Technician: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Assistant: China (as Yau-Ting Lam)
Special Effects Supervisor: China (as Arthur Lau)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Technician
Silicone Technician: Special Motion
Special Effects Welder (as Michael Nami)
Special Effects Coordinator (as David Nami)
Mechanical Designer: Spectral Motion
Project Coordinator: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Laborer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Gang Boss (uncredited)
Art Department
Paint Utility Technician (as Spencer Abadie)
Tool Mechanic
Propmaker
Concept Artist: China
Painter (as Genevieve B. Bamburg)
Construction General Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Paint Foreman
Additional Props
Stand-by Painter
Set Dresser
Plaster Utility
Set Decorator Facilitator
Set Dresser (as Mike 'Fitz' Fitzgerald)
Construction Buyer
Set Designer
First Assistant Property Master
Set Dresser (as Thomas Gilbert)
Prop Buyer
Propmaker (as Eric N. Gray)
Key Art Department Production Assistant
Set Designer
Propmaker
Props Production Assistant
Graphic Designer (as Kelly Rae Hemenway)
Plasterer / Sculptor
Set Decorator Gangboss
Set Decorator Gangboss (as Michael E. Hendrick)
Propmaker (as William S. Hickey)
First Assistant Property Master
Concept Artist: China
Concept Artist: China
Set Decorator Leadman (as Brad Johnson)
Art Department Assistant: China
Props Assistant (as Alexa Kinigopoulas)
Art Department Production Assistant
Property Master
Utility (as Leo F. Lauricella III)
Art Department Coordinator (as Kristin K. Lekki)
Paint Gangboss (as Lindanne B. Lewis)
On-set Props: China
Property Master: China
Set Dresser (as Brian B. Mccolgan)
Set Designer
Gangboss (as Myron L. Meek)
Vehicle Consultant
Propmaker
Props Concept Artist (as Jonathan Neill)
On Set Dresser (as Mary Beth O'Connor)
Propmaker (as Michael C. O'Neill)
Plaster Foreman
Additional Props / Property Master: Second Unit
Concept Artist: China
Greensman
Gangboss (as Dale A. Robertson)
Paint Gangboss (as Sian Sanzone)
Set Dresser
Construction Production Assistant
Lead Scenic (as Paul J. Stanwyck)
Construction General Foreman
Painter (as Alexander Stolin)
Construction Coordinator (as George 'Chuck' Stringer)
Assistant Art Director: China
Utility (as Charles A. Tatum Jr.)
Warehouse Manager
Art Director: China
Set Designer
Set Dresser (as Joe Walsh Jr.)
Lead Greensman
Greens Foreman (as Mike White)
Propmaker
Propmaker
Greensman (as Robert Wilson)
Construction General Foreman
Painter (as Michael David Wynn)
On-set Props: China
On-set Props: China
Concept Artist: China
On-set Props: China
Concept Artist: China
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Paint Laborer (uncredited)
Gangboss (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Sound Department
First Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Recordist
Foley Artist (as David Fein)
Boom Operator (as John Paul Hays)
Foley Artist
Foley Mixer
Dialogue And Adr Supervisor
Sound Re-recording Mixer (as Tim Le Blanc)
Sound Assistant: China
Sound Utility (as Brad A. Lokey)
Sound Designer / Sound Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Editor
Dubbing Recordist
Foley Supervisor
Sound Assistant: China
Production Sound Mixer
Adr Mixer: New York (uncredited)
Sound Mixer: Shanghai (uncredited)
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Assistant: New Orleans
Casting Associate: New Orleans
Location Casting
Location Casting
Casting Associate: LA
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Additional Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Additional Hair Stylist
Assistant: Kazuhiro Tsuji
Additional Hair Stylist
Makeup Department Head
Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Additional Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Xu Qing
Prosthetic Makeup Designer: Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Key Hair Stylist
Hair Department Head
Additional Makeup Artist
Key Prosthetic Makeup
Special Makeup Effects Technician
Makeup Artist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Wig Maker
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Key Set Costumer
Tailor/seamstress
Costume Assistant
Cutter/stitcher
Set Costumer
Stylist: China
Additional Costumer
Additional Costumer
Costume Coordinator
Costume Illustrator
Additional Costumer
Key Costumer
Stylist: China
Costume Supervisor
Costume Assistant: LA
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer: LA
Stylist: China
Costume Designer: China
Costume Assistant
Stylist: China
Costumer
Stylist: China
Stylist: China
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant: China
Costume Assistant: China
Costume Assistant: China
Costume Assistant: China
Music Department
Conductor
Musician: Celeste
Music Editor
Musician: Additional Violin
Music Recordist
Music Supervisor
Music Producer / Original Music Composer / Original Music Performer / Virtual Instrument Design And Programming
Musician: Additional Drums
Musician: Piano
Original Music Performer / Strings And Horns Arranger / Virtual Instrument Design And Programming
Music Producer / Musician: Drums And Percussion / Original Music Composer / Original Music Performer
Music Recordist
Additional Engineer
Additional Engineer
Additional Engineer / Music Recordist
Additional Engineer
Music Mixer
Executive Music Producer
Composer: Trailer Music
Cast
Kid Blue
Old Joe's Wife (as Summer Qing)
Gat Man
Looper (as James Hebert)
Looper
Tye (as Adam Scott Boyer)
Tall Gat Man
Bodega Owner
Apt Super
Farm Vagrant (as Josh 'The Ponceman' Perry)
Old Dale (as David Martinez)
Seth Vagrant
Beggar Kid
Big Craig
Parking Attendant
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Vagrant (uncredited)
Waitress (uncredited)
Looper (uncredited)
Gatman (uncredited)
Vagrant (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
Boy In Field / Hand Model (uncredited)
Displaced Tech (uncredited)
Girl Blowing Bubbles (uncredited)
Gat Man (uncredited)
People On The Street (uncredited)
Gatman (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Club Girl (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
Neighbor Girl (uncredited)
Club Girl (uncredited)
Chinese Waitress (uncredited)
Homeless Person (uncredited)
Homeless Person (uncredited)
Young Joe (uncredited)
Future Cycle Vagrant (uncredited)
Chinese Thug (uncredited)
Cold Homeless Boy (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
Suzie's Daughter (uncredited)
Bouncer (uncredited)
Geo (uncredited)
Club Patron (uncredited)
Child Vagrant (uncredited)
Vagrant (uncredited)
Gat Man (uncredited)
Vagrant (uncredited)
Gatman (uncredited)
Vagrant Kid (uncredited)
Neighbor (uncredited)
Can Can Club Owner (uncredited)
Chinese Bar Owner (uncredited)
Additional Voices (uncredited)
Stage Hand / Club Guy (uncredited)
Madame (uncredited)
Club Girl (uncredited)
Canady (uncredited)
Father On Train (uncredited)
Gatman (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Key Craft Service
Facilitator: FBT Film And Entertainment
Post Production Accountant: Rice Gorton Pictures
International Sales Agent
Production Financing: Union Bank N.A.
Assistant: Ken Halloway
Travel Coordinator
Assistant: James D. Stern
Set Production Assistant
Executive In Charge: Film District
Location Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Payroll Clerk
Script Supervisor: China
Behind The Scenes: DMG Entertainment
Production Financing: Union Bank N.A.
Production Executive: DMG Entertainment
International Sales Agent
Accounting Clerk
Head Chef: Hanna Brothers Catering
Talent Coordinator: DMG Entertainment
Assistant Location Manager
Production Executive: DMG Entertainment
Assistant: Douglas E. Hansen And Gregory R. Schenz
Assistant: Emily Blunt
Set Production Assistant
International Sales Agent
Public Relations Media: DMG Entertainment
Construction Farm Medic
Third Assistant Chef: Hanna Brothers Catering
Finance Executive: Endgame Entertainment
Caterer: Hanna Brothers Catering
Caterer: Hanna Brothers Catering
First Assistant Production Accountant
Assistant: Rian Johnson
Production Office Coordinator
Translator: China
Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Title Design And Graphics: The Made Shop
Assistant: Ram Bergman
Production Legal: Reder & Feig
Talent Coordinator: DMG Entertainment
Behind The Scenes: DMG Entertainment
Set Medic
Office Production Assistant
Second Second Assistant Production Accountant
Key Set Production Assistant
Behind The Scenes: DMG Entertainment
Assistant Craft Service
Production Accountant
First Assistant Chef: Hanna Brothers Catering
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Julie Goldstein And Lucas Smith
Location Assistant
Second Assistant Chef: Hanna Brothers Catering
Production Secretary: China
Assistant Location Manager
Travel Coordinator: DMG Entertainment
Location Assistant
Assistant: Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Extras Manager: China
Office Production Assistant
International Liaison: DMG Entertainment
Creative Producer: DMG Entertainment
Finance Executive: Endgame Entertainment
Talent Coordinator: DMG Entertainment
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Vice President International Business: DMG Entertainment
Assistant: Cindy Wilkinson Raven
Key Craft Service
Payroll Accountant
Financing Legal Work: Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld
Behind The Scenes: DMG Entertainment
Business And Legal Affairs Executive: Endgame Entertainment
Unit Publicist
Clearance Administrator
Script Supervisor
Second Assistant Production Accountant
Behind The Scenes: DMG Entertainment
Set Production Assistant
Behind The Scenes: DMG Entertainment
Set Production Assistant
Talent Manager: China
Utility Manager: China
Production Coordinator: China
Finance Executive: Endgame Entertainment
Location Scout
Customs Coordinator: China
Set Production Assistant Captain: China
Assistant: Xu Qing
Set Production Assistant
Cast Assistant: Xu Qing
Photo Double/stand In
Production Consultant
Armorer
Additional Production Assistant
Production Consultant
Craft Service: Reshoots
Location Liaison
Stand In/photo Double
Stand-in
Animal Wrangler
Head Animal Trainer
Photo Double
Dialect Coach: Emily Blunt
Product Placement Executive
Clerk
Additional Production Assistant
Set Medic
Production Assistant
Production Legal Counsel
Second Unit Medic
Additional Set Production Assistant
Stand-in/photo Double
Post Production Payroll Accountant
Additional Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Photo Double: Bruce Willis
Production Consultant
Choreographer
Stunt Department
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Supervisor: China
Stunts
Assistant: Dion Lam, China
Stunts: China
Stunts: China
Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Double: Bruce Willis
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Vagrant Father
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Emily Blunt
Precision Car Driver
Stunt Double: David Joseph Martinez
Stunts Precision Driver
Stunt Double
Transportation Department
Transportation Office Driver
Transportation Captain
Picture Car Mechanic
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Driver
Picture Car Transporter
Transportation Driver
Camera Car Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Captain
Picture Car Transporter
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Driver
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Driver
Picture Car Dresser
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Picture Car Transporter
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Assistant Prop Car Driver: China
Picture Car Dresser
Picture Car Warehouse Manager
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Futuristic Car Researcher
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Special Effects Department Driver: China
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Prop Car Driver: China
Transportation Captain
Driver: Cast
Looper - modified: [28525][1276104]
  • Vincent

    I wonder how much they used the 7D.