Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Children of Men   (2006)

Children of Men 5.00/5 1 Vote

Children of Men Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, UK
Running Time | 109 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, German, Italian, Romanian, Spanish, Arabic, Georgian, Russian, Serbian
Genres | Drama, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In

Production Dates | 2005-11-18 ~ 2006-01-17
Release Information

Directed by | Alfonso Cuarón
Cinematography by | Emmanuel Lubezki
Edited by | Alfonso Cuarón, Alex Rodríguez

Starring ~ Julianne Moore, Clive Owen, Chiwetel Ejiofor

 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer: 'Baby Diego' Footage
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Production Management
Unit Manager (as Finlay Pile)
Unit Production Manager
Unit Manager
Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Production Manager: Uruguay/Argentina (uncredited)
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director / First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Crowd
First Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Alexander Oakley)
Key Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Crowd Assistant Director (uncredited)
Crowd Third Assistant Director (uncredited) / Second Assistant Director Crowd: Second Unit (uncredited)
Assistant Director: Picture Vehicles (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Video Playback Assistant
Camera Trainee: FT2
Key Grip (as Kenny Atherfold)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Unit Photographer
Libra Head Technician
Grip: Second Unit (as Dave Cross)
Libra Head Technician
Best Boy
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Chief Rigging Electric
Electrical Rigger
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as John Fergusan)
Electrical Rigger (as Mark Godleman)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Electrician
Electrician
Dolly Grip
Second Assistant Camera
Video Playback Assistant
Camera Trainee
Rigging Gaffer
Electrician
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Raymond Meere)
Chargehand Electrician
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit (as Dave Morgan)
Second Camera Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip
Gaffer: Second Unit
Chief Rigging Electric
Generator Operator
Electrician
Chief Rigging Electric
Camera Operator
First Assistant Camera (as Jonathan Richmond)
Electrician
Camera Loader
Video Playback Operator
Electrician
Additional First Assistant Camera
Video Playback Operator
Camera Operator: Doggicam (uncredited)
Lighting Console Operator (uncredited)
Computer And Video Playback Technician: Useful Companies (uncredited)
Rigger (uncredited)
Computer And Video Supervisor: Useful Companies (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Digital Intermediate Producer (as Terra Bliss)
Tvc Editor: Serbia, Montenegro
Associate Editor
Editorial Trainee
Assistant Digital Intermediate Producer
Digital Colorist Assist
Assistant Editor: Avid
Assistant Color Timer: Efilm
Digital Intermediate Color Assistant
Digital Intermediate Editor
Post-production Coordinator (as Faye Stevens)
Avid Engineer
Assistant Editor: Avid
Editorial Trainee
Digital Colorist
Digital Intermediate Producer
Digital Intermediate Editor
Assistant Editor: Avid
Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator
Assistant DI Producer (uncredited)
Assistant Digital Intermediate Colorist (uncredited)
Color Timer (uncredited)
Post-production Consultant (uncredited)
Negative Cutter (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Paint/roto Artist: Framestore CFC
3D Artist: Double Negative
Rigger: Framestore CFC
Animator: Framestore CFC
2D Artist: Double Negative
Assistant DI Producer
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Visual Effects Senior Producer: Framestore CFC
3D Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer
Modeller: Framestore CFC
Matchmover: Framestore CFC
2D Artist: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor
Animator: Framestore CFC
3D Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative (as Sean Danishevsky)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Animator: Framestore CFC
Di Engineer
Matchmover: Framestore CFC
Animation Supervisor: Framestore CFC (as Michael Eames)
Lighter: Framestore CFC
3D Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Texture Artist: Framestore CFC
Animator: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Editorial: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editorial: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore CFC
2D Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Scanning Supervisor
3D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Matchmover: Framestore CFC
Matchmover: Double Negative (as Alex Kaminsky)
Visual Effects Producer
CG Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Lighter: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Coordinator: Universal
Compositor: Framestore CFC
2D Supervisor: Double Negative (as Andy Lockley)
2D Artist: Double Negative
Additional CG Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Lighter: Framestore CFC
Lead Paint/roto Artist: Framestore CFC
Animator: Framestore CFC
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Animator: Framestore CFC
Matte Painter: Double Negative (as Neil Millar)
Lead Compositor: Framestore
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Lighter: Framestore CFC
2D Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Framestore CFC
Compositor: Framestore CFC
3D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
2D Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editorial: Framestore CFC
Lighter: Framestore CFC
Matchmove Artist
Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Lighter: Framestore CFC
Generalist: Double Negative
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Producer: Framestore CFC
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative (as Matt Shaw)
Visual Effects Editorial: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor
Animator: Framestore CFC
Matchmover: Double Negative
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative (as Nick Symons)
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
2D Artist: Double Negative
Lead Matchmover: Framestore CFC
CG Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Framestore CFC (as Giuliano Vigano)
2D Artist: Double Negative
Lighter: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Production Assistant: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Digital Paint Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Film Recording (uncredited)
Matchmover: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Systems Engineer (uncredited)
Digital Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Digital Image Restorer (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Animator: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Scanning And Recording Manager: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Opticals (uncredited)
Digital Paint Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Scanning And Recording: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Camera Operator (uncredited)
3d Scanning (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer (uncredited)
Senior Paint Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Data Wrangler (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Second Digital Colorist: EFILM (uncredited)
Modeller (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Head Of Systems (uncredited)
Compositor: Framestore-CFC (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Digital Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Paint Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Programmer: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Camera Technical Director (uncredited)
Systems Engineer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Film Editorial: Framestore-CFC (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Opticals Editor (uncredited)
Studio Assistant: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Digital Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Systems Engineer (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Explosives Engineer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Model Designer (as Janet Burns)
Animatronic Assistant
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Special Effects Buyer
Animatronic Model Designer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Supervisor
Animatronics Supervisor
Animatronic Model Designer
Animatronic Mold Maker
Animatronic Assistant
Prosthetics Supervisor
Prosthetics Assistant
Special Effects Technician (as Joseph Halford) / Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Model Designer (as Angela Hochgatterer)
Animatronic Model Designer
Animatronic Mold Maker (as Chris Keary)
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Senior Technician (as Timothy Mitchell)
Special Effects Trainee
Animatronic Model Designer (as Steve Murphy)
Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Model Designer
Animatronic Model Designer
Special Effects Trainee (as Charlie Pederson)
Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Model Designer
Modeller
Animatronic Mold Maker (as Tamzin Smyth)
Key Animatronic Model Designer
Animatronic Model Designer
Special Effects Senior Technician (as Anne-Marie Walters)
Special Effects Senior Technician (as Steve Warner)
Special Effects Senior Technician
Animatronic Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Animatronic Model Designer
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Assistant Moldmaker (uncredited)
Silicone Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Makeup (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Art Department
Chargehand Painter
Chargehand Greensman (as Fatiha Holden)
Construction Buyer (as Rob Allen)
Storyboard Artist
Artwork: Jasper
Carpenter
Art Director: Vehicles
Stand-by Props
Supervising Plasterer
Conceptual Artist
Supervising Painter
Supervising Carpenter
Storyboard Artist
Art Department Assistant (as Rory Collins)
Chargehand Stagehand
Chargehand Plasterer (as Steven Cook)
Stand-by Painter: Second Unit
Supervising Rigger
Assistant Set Decorator
Supervising Painter
Chargehand Stagehand
Vehicle Concept Artist
Portrait Artist
Chargehand Dressing Propman
Carpenter
Supervising Carpenter
Assistant Art Director: Vehicles
Chargehand Plasterer
Sculptor: Vehicles
Construction Manager
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Art Director
Props
Sculptor: Vehicles
Chargehand Carpenter
Art Department Coordinator
Chargehand Rigger
Hod Painter
Chargehand Carpenter
Hod Rigger
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Construction Manager
Sculptor: Vehicles
Draughtsperson
Paintings
Supervising Carpenter
Set Dresser
Chargehand Rigger
Set Decorating Assistant (as Prue Hemmings)
Key Greensman
Chargehand Stagehand (as Pat Honan)
Chargehand Carpenter
Construction Coordinator
Stand-by Art Director
Artwork
Supervising Carpenter
Chargehand Dressing Propman
Buyer (as Mike King)
Graphic Designer
Supervising Stagehand
Scenic Artist: Vehicles
Supervising Carpenter
Conceptual Artist
Chargehand Stagehand
Chargehand Painter
Chargehand Greensman
Supervising Painter
Chargehand Painter
Carpenter
Stand-by Propman: Vehicles
Hod Carpenter (as John G. Pledger)
Hod Plasterer
Hod Stagehand
Chargehand Stagehand
Chargehand Stagehand
Supervising Painter: Vehicles (as Doug Regan)
Art Director: Vehicles (as Clifford Robinson)
Sculptor: Vehicles
Stand-by Carpenter: Second Unit
Art Director: Vehicles
Assistant Set Decorator
Scenic Artist: Vehicles
Set Decorating Assistant (as Dominic J. Sikking)
Painters Laborer
Stand-by Art Director: Vehicles
Sculptor: Vehicles
Art Department Assistant
Painter: Vehicles
Assistant Property Master
Chargehand Dressing Propman
Property Master (as Terry Wells Sr.)
Carpenter
Chargehand Paint Sprayer
Chargehand Rigger (as Rick Williams)
Stand-by Props
Storyboard Artist
Props Coordinator
Supervising Carpenter (as Bob Wishart)
Standby Painter
Graffiti Stencil Art (uncredited)
Draughtsman (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Daily Rigger (uncredited)
Draughtsman (uncredited)
Weapons Mould Maker (uncredited)
Prop Making Supervisor C/o Propshop (uncredited)
Assistant To Production Designer (uncredited)
Junior Draughtsman (uncredited)
Dressing Props (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Weapons Mould Maker (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Prop Painter (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Scenic Painter (uncredited)
Art Department Trainee (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Dressing Props (uncredited)
Modelmaker (uncredited)
Assistant Set Decorator (uncredited)
Prop Trainee (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Draughstperson (uncredited)
Draughtsman (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Sound Department
Foley Editor
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Recordist
Assistant Foley Recordist
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist (as Pete Burgis)
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Sound Mix Technician
Dialogue Editor
Foley Artist (as Andi Derrick)
Supervising Sound Editor
Additional Adr Editor
Cable Person
Adr Recordist
Foley Recordist
Sound Trainee
Adr Recordist
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Trainee (as Matthew Kemp)
Sound Studio Technician
Adr Editor
Additional Foley Recordist
Production Sound Mixer
Additional Adr Editor
Assistant Foley Editor
Adr Recordist
DTS Sound Mastering Engineer
Sound Maintenance
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Recordist
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Bjørn Ole Schroeder)
Sound Recordist: Second Unit
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Artist
Adr Recordist
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Dubbing Supervisor (international Versions) (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Studio Technician (uncredited)
Assistant Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Consultant: Dolby Film Sound (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Casting: USA
Casting Assistant: UK
Casting Assistant: UK
Makeup Department
Trainee: FT2
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Makeup Trainee
Hairdresser: Julianne Moore
Crowd Makeup Supervisor
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Designer / Makeup Designer
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Clive Owen / Makeup Artist: Clive Owen
Makeup Artist: Julianne Moore
Make Up & Hair Artist: Daily
Make Up Artist: Crowd
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Prosthetics Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Technician
Make Up/hair Dailies
Makeup Artist: Dailies
Makeup Effects Lab Technician
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Assistant Costume Designer: Crowd
Military Costumer/webbing
Chief Seamstress
Costume Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Assistant
Military Wardrobe Master
Military Wardrobe Supervisor
Military Wardrobe Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant: Crowd
Costume Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Trainee
Military Wardrobe Trainee
Military Wardrobe Assistant
Assistant Costume Designer
Military Costumes
Costumer: Clive Owen / Wardrobe Assistant
Crowd Wardrobe Supervisor
Costume Buyer
Costume Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant: Crowd
Military Wardrobe Master
Chief Costume Breakdown
Costume Coordinator
Assistant Costume Breakdown Artist
Textile Artist
Costume Assistant
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Assistant
Music Department
Music Consultant: Source Etc.
Music Consultant: Source Etc.
Auricle Control Systems
Music Supervisor: Hot House Music Ltd
Music Supervisor: Hot House Music Ltd
Executive In Charge Of Music: Universal Pictures
Music Editor
Musician
Cast
Theo Faron
Baby Diego (as Juan Yacuzzi)
Newsreader
Newsreader
Café Customer
Café Customer
Café Customer
Café Customer
Café Customer
Café Customer
Café Customer (as Atlanta White)
Café Customer
Mr. Griffiths
Ian (as Paul Sharma)
Caged German Grandmother
Immigration Policeman
Preacher Trafalgar Square
Ministry Official
Dog Track Woman
Bookmaker
Road Traffic Police
Road Traffic Police
Dhafer (as Dhafer L'Abidine)
Bruno (as Bruno Ouvard)
Somi (as Somi Guha)
Georgette (as Georgette Pallard)
German Bus Passenger
German Bus Passenger
Italian Bus Passenger
Bexhill Immigration Officer
Bexhill Immigration Officer (as Ray Trickett)
Bexhill Market Hustler
Bexhill Market Hustler
One-Legged Hustler
Marichka
Georgian Man (as Alexandre Bestavachvili)
Georgian Woman
Wailing Woman
Bleeding Woman
Spanish Woman
Radio Announcer (voice) (as Nihal Arthanayake)
Arab Refugee (uncredited)
Terrorist (uncredited)
Riot Policeman / Soldier (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Core Military (uncredited)
Aristocrat, Protester & Refugee (uncredited)
Cigarette Beggar Refugee / Torture Victim (uncredited)
Café Customer (uncredited)
Elite Soldier (uncredited)
First Human Project Professor (uncredited)
Immigration Policeman (uncredited)
Terrorist (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Basque Rebel (uncredited)
Newsreader (uncredited)
Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Injured Refugee (uncredited)
Woman (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Creative Consultant: Foreign Office
Accounts Coordinator
Assistant: Clive Owen
Assistant: Tom Bliss
Stand-in
Production Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Foreign Office Producer
Health & Safety Advisor
Double: Clive Owen / Stand-in: Clive Owen
Trainee Continuity: Ft2
Producer: Foreign Office Live Action Unit
Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Eric Newman
Personal Trainer: Clive Owen
Assistant: Chiwetel Ejiofor
Animal Handler
Location Assistant
Unit Publicist
Location Trainee
Production Trainee
Clearance Coordinator
Script Supervisor: Vfx Unit: Pick Ups
Armorer
Assistant Production Accountant
H.o.d. Facilities
Location Department Coordinator
Title Designer
Accounting Assistant
Assistant: Tony Smith
Animal Handler
Stand-in
Financial Controller
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant: Marc Abraham
Production Coordinator
Second Unit Coordinator
Set Production Assistant
Supervising Armorer
Animal Handler
Darcy Stand-In / Zara Stand-In / Stand-in
Stand-in
Creative Consultant: Foreign Office
Animal Handler
Dialect Coach
Coordinator: Equipment Webbing
Media Producer
Production Coordinator
Creative Consultant: Foreign Office
Accounts Cashier
Animal Coordinator
Catering Manager / Head Chef
Assistant: Julianne Moore
Assistant Production Accountant
Unit Medic
Production Accountant
Assistant: Alfonso Cuarón
Assistant Production Coordinator
Supervising Location Manager
Production Trainee
Supervising Armorer: First Unit
Assistant: Sir Michael Caine
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Construction Accountant / Post-production Accountant
Animal Trainer
Set Production Assistant
Animal Handler
Home Economist
Construction Nurse
Production Trainee
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Accounting Assistant
Script Supervisor Additional Photography
Archive Researcher
Accounting Assistant
Mould Maker
Script Supervisor
Accounts Trainee
Assistant: Alfonso Cuaron, Pre-production
Production Runner: Second Unit
Armory Assistant
Computer Screen Graphics
Armorer
Location Assistant
Trainee Assistant Accountant
Floor Runner
Researcher
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Production Coordinator
Second Unit Medic
Location Scout
Unit Security
Additional Crowd Control
Runner: FT2
Assistant: Iain Smith
Art Finisher
Weapons Armorer
Creative Supervisor: Useful Companies
Additional Set Runner
Accounts Trainee
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Computer And Video Coordinator: Useful Companies
Armorer
Location Assistant
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Assistant Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Action Coordinator: Vehicles
Action Coordinator: Vehicles
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Dept Supervisor
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Action Coordinator: Vehicles
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Grip Driver
Picture Technician: Vehicles
Transport Manager
Engineer: Vehicles
Picture Technician: Vehicles
Engineer: Vehicles
Driver: Alfonso Cuarón
Driver: Camera Truck, Second Unit
Driver: Artist Trailer Facility
Vehicle Technician
Engineer: Vehicles
Driver: Emmanuel Lubezki
Transport Department Coordinator
Engineer: Vehicles
Facilities Hod. Temp
Driver: Artist Trailer Facility
Driver: Artist Trailer Facility
Transportation
Production Driver
Picture Technician: Vehicles
Driver: Camera Truck Main Unit
Driver: Minibus
Driver: Construction Run Around
Picture Technician: Vehicles
Production Driver
Engineer: Vehicles
Driver: Clive Owen
Action Vehicle Assistant
Department Assistant: Vehicles
Engineer: Vehicles
Engineer: Vehicles
Unit Driver
Transportation Manager
Driver: Artist Trailer Facility
Engineer: Vehicles
Action Vehicles
Driver: Chiwetel Ejiofor
Vehicle Technician
Unit Driver
Driver: Clare-Hope Ashity
Driver: Michael Caine
Children of Men - modified: [18801][206634]