Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Bedtime Stories   (2008)

Rate It

Bedtime Stories Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 99 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Comedy, Family, Fantasy, Romance
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2008-02-01 ~ 2008-04-01
Release Information

Directed by | Adam Shankman
Cinematography by | Michael Barrett
Edited by | Tom Costain, Michael Tronick

Starring ~ Adam Sandler, Keri Russell, Courteney Cox

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Unit Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director (as Conte Matal)
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Camera & Electrical Department
Grip: San Francisco
Rigging Electrician
Chief Lighting Technician
Still Photographer
Rigging Key Grip
Technocrane Op.: Second Unit
Aerial Director Of Photography
Second Assistant Camera
Lighting Technician
Best Boy Set Lighting
Dolly Grip: Second Unit (as Charles Brown)
Lighting Technician
Camera Operator: Doggicam
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Jerry Callaway)
Lighting Technician
Light Balloon Technician
Balloon Light Technician
Set Videographer (as Jason M. Cox)
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Utility / Second Assistant Camera
Dolly Grip
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as David Diano)
Second Assistant Camera "b" Camera
First Assistant Camera
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Camera Operator
Second Assistant Camera
Chief Lighting Technician
Gaffer: Second Unit
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Rf Technician
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit (as Mike Guthrie)
Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit (as Bobby Hatfield)
Camera Loader
Key Grip
Camera Operator
Additional Steadicam Operator
Video Assist Operator
Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Dolly Grip (as Michael E. Listorti)
Camera Operator
Lighting Technician
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Best Boy Set Lighting: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Camera Operator
Libra Head Technician
Key Grip: Second Unit (as William Paul)
Second Assistant Camera / Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Joe Ponticelle)
Rigging Electrician
Additional Still Photographer
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Libra Technician
Best Boy Grip
Chief Rigging Electrician
Lighting Balloon Technician
Lighting Technician
Loader: Additional (second Unit)
Video Assist Operator
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera (as Michael Weldon)
Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Steve Wong)
Lighting Technician
Rigging Electric
First Assistant Camera
Rf Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Set Videographer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Editorial Production Assistant
Digital Film Colorist
First Assistant
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Editor
Dailies Operator
Additional Editor
Digital Intermediate Editor
Dailies Assistant
Second Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Color Timer (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Accountant (uncredited)
Editorial Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Coordinator: Tippett Studio
Lead Lighter: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola VFX
Senior Compositor
Compositor: Cinesite
Compositor
Animator: Tippett Studio
Digital Production Manager: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Plate Coordinator
Model & Texture Artist: Cinesite
Rotoscope/digital Clean-up Artist: Hydraulx
Compositor: Cinesite
Compositing Supervisor: RotoFactory, Inc.
Lighter: Tippett Studio
Camera Tracker: Hydraulx
Compositor: Fuel VFX (as Joerg Baier)
Compositing Supervisor: Tippett Studio (as Joe Bailey)
Character Technical Director: Cinesite
Character Set-up: Tippett Studio
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Producer: Fuel VFX
Lighting Technician: Hydraulx
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor
Character Technical Director: Cinesite (as Rick Boyle)
Animator: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects In-house Compositor
Lighting Technician: Hydraulx
Dynamics Effects Animator: Hydraulx (as Kevin Browne)
2D Supervisor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Cinesite
Matte Painter: Fuel VFX
CG Artist: Fuel VFX
Senior Technical Director: Cinesite
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Artist
3d Supervisor
Art Director: Whiskytree
Digital Effects Supervisor: RotoFactory, Inc.
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cinesite
Visual Effects Producer: Tippett Studio
Inferno Artist: Lola VFX
Lead Character Animator: Cinesite
Compositing Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Camera Tracker: Hydraulx (as Andrew Collins)
Compositor: Cinesite
Digital Artist
Rotoscope/digital Clean-up Artist: Hydraulx
Character Technician: Hydraulx
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Visual Effects Artist
Character Animator: Cinesite (as Graham Curtis)
Technical Director: Whiskytree
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Look Effects, Inc.
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cinesite (as Clare Downie)
Head Of Creative Operations: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite
Dynamics Effects Animator: Hydraulx
Animator: Tippett Studio
Production Assistant: Hydraulx
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Modeler: Hydraulx
Junior Modeler: Gentle Giant
Crowd Technical Director: Cinesite
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Cloth Simulations: Hydraulx
Spydercam Flight Control
Visual Effects Stills Photographer: Hydraulx
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects: [hy*drau"lx]
Color Pipeline Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Digital Effects Artist: Wildfire VFX
Art Director: Tippett Studio (as Nathan Stinus Fredenburg)
Compositor
Character Design
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Animator: Tippett Studio
Matte Painter: Hydraulx (as Matt Gilson)
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Data Operations Manager: Cinesite
Flame Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx
Modeler: Hydraulx (as Miguel Guerrero)
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Technical Supervisor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Supervisor: Whiskytree
Character Supervisor
Character Supervisor: Hydraulx
Matchmover: Cinesite
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Lighting Technician: Hydraulx
Previs Artist: Proof, Inc.
Visual Effects Producer: Tippett Studio
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Compositor: Cinesite
Digital Matte Painter: Whiskytree
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Roto/paint Artist: Tippett Studio
Compositing Supervisor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor: Look Effects, Inc. (as Max Ivins)
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor: Cinesite
Visual Effects In-house Compositor (as William Johnson)
Cg Artist (as Nick Kacevski)
Look Development Artist: Cinesite
Cg Modeler
Effects Technical Director: Cinesite
Character Animator: Hydraulx
Digital Matte Painter: Cinesite
CG Artist: Fuel VFX
CG Modeler: Tippett Studio (as Seung Jang Kim) / Modeling Supervisor
Character Animator: Cinesite
Shader Technician: [Hy*drau"lx] (as Dan Kruse)
Render Technical Assistant: Tippett Studio
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX
Character Animator: Hydraulx (as Billy Vu Lam)
Compositor: Cinesite
Compositor: Cinesite
CG Coordinator: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Coordinator: Fuel VFX
Character Animator: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Tippett Studio (as David Link)
Matchmover: Cinesite
Digital Compositor
Character Technical Director: Cinesite
Compositor: Fuel VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Digital Matte Painter: Whiskytree
CG Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Sequence Supervisor: RotoFactory, Inc.
Character Animator: Hydraulx (as Nando Martinez)
Digital Compositor: Look Effects, Inc.
CG Supervisor: Hydraulx
Creatures Designer (as Crash McCreery)
Technical Assistant: Cinesite
3D Supervisor: Cinesite
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator: Cinesite
Visual Effects Producer: Hydraulx (as Tony Meagher)
Digital Artist
Digital Artist
Executive Producer: Hydraulx
Paint/roto Artist: Hydraulx
Compositor: Fuel VFX
Digital Matte Painter: Whiskytree
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Matchmove Artist
Model & Texture Artist: Cinesite
Lead Roto/paint Artist: Tippett Studio
CG Supervisor: Cinesite (as Jon Neill)
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Cinesite
Modeler: Hydraulx
Lighter: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite
Compositor: Cinesite
Lead Technical Director: Fuel VFX / Lighting Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Matte Painter: Hydraulx (as Rob Olsson)
Matte Painting Supervisor: Whiskytree
CG Artist: Fuel VFX
Inferno Artist: Lola VFX
Compositor: Cinesite
Senior Compositor
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Matchmover: Cinesite
Production Supervisor: Cinesite (as Dan Pettipher)
Character Animator: Hydraulx
Technical Assistant: Cinesite
Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx
Lighter: Tippett Studio
CG Generalist: Hydraulx
CG Painter: Tippett Studio
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Lighter: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Line Producer: Cinesite
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Head Of Business Development: Cinesite (as Gill Roberts)
Dynamics Effects Animator: Hydraulx
President: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Cinesite
CG Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Compositor: Cinesite
Senior Technical Director: Cinesite
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Effects Technical Director: Cinesite
Digital Compositor
R&d Technical Director: Cinesite
Model & Texture Artist: Cinesite
Digital Effects Artist
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Coordinator: Look Effects, Inc.
Lead Matchmover: Cinesite
Roto/paint Artist: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Artist
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Technical Assistant: Cinesite
Model & Texture Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Designer: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Designer: Hydraulx
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio
Inferno Artist: Lola VFX / Rotoscope/digital Clean-up Artist: Hydraulx
Data Operations: Cinesite
Compositor: Tippett Studio / Lighting Td
Digital Compositor
Sequence Supervisor: RotoFactory, Inc.
Compositor: Cinesite (as Kim Worrall)
Dynamics Effects Animator: Hydraulx
Lighting Technician: Hydraulx
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Lighter: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Artist: Fuel VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositor: Cinesite
Executive Producer: Cinesite (as Courtney Vanderslice-Law)
Senior Technical Director: Cinesite
Roto/paint Artist: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Editor (as Karen White)
Lead Crowd Technical Director: Cinesite (as Jane Lisa Wild)
Roto/paint Artist: Hydraulx (as Jerome Williams)
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Character Animator: Hydraulx
Roto/paint Artist: Hydraulx
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx (as Loeng-Wong Savun)
Compositor: Cinesite
Previs Designer: Proof, Inc.
Modeling Supervisor: Hydraulx
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio
Compositing Supervisor: RotoFactory, Inc.
Digital Matte Painter: Whiskytree
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Character Artist: Luma Pictures
Associate Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects
Character Animator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Production Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Production Accountant: Cinesite (uncredited)
R&d Technical Director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Compositing Supervisor: The Layersmith Digital (uncredited)
Technical Assistant: Cinesite (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: FuelVFX (uncredited)
Matchmover: Cinesite (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Camera Tracker: Cinesite (uncredited)
Tracking Artist (uncredited)
Data Manager (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matchmove Supervisor: Tippett Studio (uncredited)
Model & Texture Artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Technical Assistant: Cinesite (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Modeler: Asylum (uncredited)
Matchmove & Layout Artist: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
R&d Technical Director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Model & Texture Artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Model & Texture Artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Creature Effects: Guinea Pig Fat Suit & Dreadlocks
Special Effects Gangboss
Special Effects Coordinator (as Scott Fisher)
Special Effects Foreman: Second Unit (as Don Frazee)
Special Effects
Contact Lens Consultant
Sculptor: Alterian, Inc.
Puppeteer
SFX Costume Designer
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Special Effects Technician
Designer/sculptor: Alterian
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Creature Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Moldmaker
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse
Special Effects Technician
Animation Department
Animator: Fuel
Digital Color Assistant (as Kat Rowe)
Art Department
Greensman
Assistant Property Master
Set Dresser: Napa (as Dean Backer)
Illustrator
Set Dresser
Illustrator
Set Dressing Gangboss
Set Dresser
Propmaster: Second Unit (as Max Brehme)
Calligraphy
Greensman
Construction Foreman
Set Dresser / Set Dresser: Day Player
Paint Foreman
Propmaker
Propmaker Foreman
Set Dressing Gangboss
Prop Maker
Set Dresser
Graphic Designer
Propmaker
Set Decoration Coordinator
Art Department Coordinator
Assistant Props (as Lorne G. Grant)
Illustrator
Set Dresser: Napa (as Michael Helbig)
Storyboard Artist
Paint Gangboss
Construction Coordinator
Set Dresser: Napa
Set Dresser: Napa
Stand-by Painter (as Bill Kauhane Hoyt)
Greensman
Greens Coordinator
Construction Foreman
Construction Mill Foreman
Assistant Props
Propmaker
Set Dresser
Foreman
Set Designer (as Julia Levine)
Concept Artist
On-set Dresser (as John Maxwell)
Set Dresser
Set Decoration Buyer
Co-leadman: Napa
General Foreman (as Walter Mikowlski)
Assistant Art Director (as Harry Otto)
Paint Decorator
Set Designer (as Lauren Polizzi)
Camera Scenic: Second Unit
Propmaker: Napa
Concept Artist
Paint Supervisor
Scenic Artist (as Meg Hyatt)
On-set Dresser
Armourer
Graphic Designer
Set Dresser
Set Dresser: Napa
Set Dresser/fabricator
Property Master (as Tim Wiles)
Set Decorating Buyer: Napa (uncredited)
Illustrator (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Visual Development (Cinesite) (uncredited)
Property Assistant
Sound Department
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Editor
Supervising Sound Mixer
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (as Glenn Berkovitz)
Supervising Sound Mixer
Sound Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Assistant Sound Editor
Supervising Foley Artist
Layback Sound Mixer
ADR Supervisor (as Mildred Iatrou Morgan)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Utility
Foley Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Boom Operator
Mix Technician
Sound Editor
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Supervising Foley Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Background Casting
Casting Intern
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Casting Intern
Casting Intern
Extras Casting
Makeup Department
Dental Technician
Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Designer
Hair Stylist: Ms. Cox
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Project Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Ms. Cox
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Department Head
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Department Head Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Additional Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Lens Technician
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Assistant
Key Textile Artist / Dyer
Costume Assistant
Costume Illustrator
Costumer: Mr. Sandler
Leather Costume Fabricator
Costume Supervisor
Costume Assistant
Assistant Costume Designer
Additional Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Supervisor
Costumer
Costumer: Second Unit
Key Costumer: Second Unit
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Associate Music Supervisor
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Additional Music Recordist
Additional Music Recordist
Music Editor
Composer's Assistant
Orchestra Contractor
Music Supervisor
Music Coordinator
Supervising Music Editor
Digital Workstation Operator
Orchestrator
Vocal Contractor
Associate Music Supervisor
Orchestrator
Temp Music Editor
Music Playback Operator
Additional Music Recordist
Booth Reader
Orchestrator
Conductor
Choir Master
Orchestra Contractor
Musician: French Horn
Music Preparation
Composer: Additional Music / Musician: Piano
Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Score Supervisor
Assistant To Orchestrator
Music Preparation
Cast
Skeeter Bronson
Kendall
Barry Nottingham
Violet Nottingham
Marty Bronson
Mrs. Dixon
Ferrari Guy
Young Barry Nottingham
Young Skeeter
Young Wendy (as Abigail Leone Droeger)
Young Mrs. Dixon
Young Mr. Dixon
Donna Hynde
Hokey Pokey Woman
Hokey Pokey Woman (as Dana Min Goodman)
Hokey Pokey Woman (as Sarah G. Buxton)
Hokey Pokey Woman
Hokey Pokey Woman
Hot Dog Vendor
Birthday Party Kid
Birthday Party Kid
Angry Dwarf
Gremlin Driver
Cubby The Home Depot Guy
Lady Jacqueline
Sweetest Medieval Girl Of All Time
Booing Goblin (as Debbie Carrington)
Big Hairy Guy On Beach
Secretary
Tricia Sparks
Luau Waitress
Party Guest (as Bob Harvey)
Truck Driver
Nottingham Pool Waiter
Nobleman
Lady At Fountain
Chief Running Mouth / Pickpocket
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Protesting Mom (uncredited)
Little Person Alien (uncredited)
Greek Goddess (uncredited)
Claudius Falisimus (uncredited)
Jogger (uncredited)
West Side Story Showgirl #2 (uncredited)
Tambourine Player Medieval Band (uncredited)
Student (uncredited)
Paparazzi (uncredited)
Rabbi (uncredited)
A Spaceball (uncredited)
Daft Alien (uncredited)
Western Girl (uncredited)
Party Girl (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Coliseum / Space Station Vendor (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Kendall's Assistant (uncredited)
Roman Peasant (uncredited)
Damn Yankees Girl (uncredited)
Nottingham Employee / Senator / Cowboy / Spaceman (uncredited)
Showgirl (uncredited)
Businessman #1 (uncredited)
Record Producer (uncredited)
Greek Goddess (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Staff
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Horse Wrangler
Production Assistant
Animal Coordinator / Head Trainer
Animal Trainer
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Animal Trainer
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Ms. Sanderlin
Title Designer
Assistant To Cast
Key Assistant Location Manager
Payroll Accountant
Animal Trainer
Post-production Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Sandler
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Studio Teacher
Extras Production Assistant: Calistoga
Video/computer Playback
Asst. Location Manager
Stand-in: Russell Brand
Script Supervisor
Assistant To Production
Assistant: Mr. Shankman
Assistant: Ms. Gibgot
Location Scout
Production Secretary
Set Production Assistant
Set Medic
Polynesian Choreographer
Title Designer
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Press Attache France
Rigging Medic
First Assist Accountant
Construction Accountant
Animal Trainer
Title Designer
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Animal Trainer
Assistant: Mr. Giarraputo
Assistant: Mr. Gunn
Marketing: Distribution & Syndication
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Shankman
Assistant: Mr. Herlihy
Fitness Trainer
Key Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Mr. Sandler
Production Assistant
Location Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Mr. Sandler
Production Executive
Assistant Craft Service
Second Assistant Accountant
Studio Teacher
Set Production Assistant
Unit Publicist
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Craft Service
Photo Double: Laura Ann Kesling
Animal Trainer
Studio Teacher
Assistant: Garrett Grant
Animal Trainer
Animal Trainer
Production Secretary
Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Mr. Giarraputo
Production Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Photo Double: Jonathan Morgan Heit
Choreographer
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Assistant Payroll
Technical Supervisor: Dailies
Stand-in: Jonathan Morgan Heit
Layout Board
Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Stunt Department
Fight Choreographer
Additional Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: "Skeeter"
Stunt Double: "Skeeter"
Stunt Double: "Kendall"
Stunt Coordinator
Precision Driver
Stunt Double: "Kendall"
Stunt Double: "Skeeter"
Stunt Double: "Jill"
Stunts
Stunt Double: Adam Sandler
Stunt Rigger
Precision Driving Coordinator
Stunt Double: "Skeeter"
Stunt Double: "Violet"
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: "Skeeter"
Fight Choreographer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Precision Driver
Utility Stunts
Transportation Department
Production Van Driver
Driver: Production Van
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation Captain
Transportation
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Driver: Cast
Bedtime Stories - modified: [27271][960731]