Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Your Highness   (2011)

Rate It

Your Highness Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 102 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2009-07-12 ~ 2009-10-11
Release Information

Directed by | David Gordon Green
Cinematography by | Tim Orr
Edited by | Craig Alpert

Starring ~ Danny McBride, Natalie Portman, James Franco

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Written By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Unit Manager (as Dave Mack)
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager: Second Unit
Post-production Supervisor (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Unit Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director (as Chris Newman)
Third Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit, Dailies (uncredited)
Additional Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Clapper Loader: Second Unit
Electrician
Focus Puller
Focus Puller
Focus Puller: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Chargehand Electrical Rigger (as Steve Casey)
Still Photographer
Best Boy Grip
Clapper Loader: Second Unit (as Noah Eli Davis)
Remote Head Operator: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
Generator Operator: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Camera Operator: "b" Camera. Second Unit
Key Grip: Second Unit
Lighting Desk Operator (as Jamie Fletcher)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Additional Photography / Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Video Assistant: Second Unit / Video Playback Assistant: Second Unit
Rigging Gaffer
Focus Puller: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Grip: "b" Camera, Second Unit
H.o.d. Rigger
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Best Boy
Clapper Loader: B Camera
Grip: "a" Camera (as Rupert Lloyd Parry)
Electrician
Rigging Grip: Second Unit
Aerial Director Of Photography
Grip: "b" Camera (as Dave McAnulty)
Rigging Electrician (as Frank McConnalogue)
Electrician: Second Unit
Stand-by Rigger
Electrician
Electrician
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Electrician: Second Unit
Chargehand Rigger
Chargehand Electrician
Videographer
Gaffer: Second Unit
Video Playback Operator
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit / Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Best Boy: Scond Unit
Stand-by Rigger: Second Unit
Crane Operator: Second Unit
Video Playback Production Assistant
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Video Playback Operator: Second Unit
Supervising Rigger (as Dave Weller)
Chargehand Rigger
Camera Technician: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Camera Trainee: Second Unit (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Opening Title Sequence (uncredited)
Camera Trainee: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Balloon Technician (uncredited)
Cinematographer: Main Title Sequence (uncredited)
Russian Arm Precision Driver (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Additional Grip (uncredited)
Camera Trainee (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Dailies (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Dailies (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Camera Trainee (uncredited)
Steadicam Operator (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Assistant Editor
Digital Cinema Producer
Assistant Editor: UK
Assistant Editor
Additional Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Color Timer
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor: UK
Digital Film Colorist
Digital Intermediate Editor
Assistant Editor: Dailies Synching (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Pipeline Technical Director: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Technical Director: Framestore
Modeler: Framestore
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Vfx Editor
Compositor: Framestore New York
Rotoscoping Artist: Framestore
Lead Technical Director: Framestore
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Framestore
Matchmover: Framestore
Technical Director: Framestore
Technical Director: Framestore
Modeller: Framestore
Lead Rotoscoping Artist: Framestore
Effects Artist: Framestore
Visual Effects Editor
Paint And Roto Artist: Framestore
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Framestore
Effects Artist: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore NY (as Eran Dinour)
Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Supervisor: Framestore (as Rob Duncan)
Compositor: Framestore
Effects Artist: Framestore
Animator: Framestore
Animator: Framestore
Head Of Production: Framestore
Rotoscoping Artist: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Grading Artist: Framestore
Matchmover: Framestore
Matchmover: Framestore
Visual Effects Line Producer: Framestore
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Lead Texture Artist: Framestore
Visual Effects Producer: Framestore
Visual Effects Artist
Rigger: Framestore
Lead Effects Artist: Framestore / Visual Effects Supervisor
Animator: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Systems Support: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Effects Artist: Framestore
Digital Environment Supervisor: Framestore
Digital Matte Painter: Framestore
Rotoscoping Artist: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Assistant
Visual Effects Supervisor
Animator: Framestore
Effects Artist: Framestore
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Coordinator (as Paul Molles)
Rotoscoping Artist: Framestore
Visual Effects Consultant
Additional Supervision: Framestore
Senior Environment Artist: Framestore
Visual Effects Line Producer: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Texture Artist: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Technical Director: Framestore
Effects Artist: Framestore
Effects Artist: Framestore
Animator: Framestore
Visual Effects Line Producer: Framestore
Technical Director: Framestore
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Prep Artist: Framestore
Previs Editor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Matchmover: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Pipeline Technical Director: Framestore
Lead Rotoscoping Artist: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Lead Matchmover: Framestore
Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Effects Artist: Framestore (as Fernando Dominguez Serrano)
3D Surveyor
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Animator: Framestore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Texture Artist: Framestore
Animation Supervisor: Framestore
Animator: Framestore
Lead Effects Artist: Framestore
Rotomation Artist/matchmove Artist: Framestore
Matchmover: Framestore (as Mike Thompson)
Visual Effects Producer
Animator: Framestore
Digital Grading Artist
Compositor: Framestore (as Giuliano Vigano)
Lead Effects Artist: Framestore
Technical Director: Framestore
Lead Effects Artist: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Cg Supervisor: Framestore
Senior Systems Engineer
Lead Technical Director: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Editor: Framestore
Matchmove Artist
Lead Technical Director: Framestore
Lead Compositor: Framestore (as Chris Zeh)
Rotoscoping Artist (uncredited)
Vfx Technical Supervisor (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Executive Producer: HATCH (uncredited)
Crew Manager: Framestore (uncredited)
Scanning And Recording: Framestore (uncredited)
Matchmover: Framestore (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Lead Previs Artist: Nvizage (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Data Operator: Framestore (uncredited)
Concept Artist: HATCH (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Previs Artist (uncredited)
Previs Supervisor: Nvizage (uncredited)
Tracker: Framestore (uncredited)
Film Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Matchmover: Framestore (uncredited)
Modeler (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Previs Animator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Flame Artist: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Head Of Systems (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Senior Technical Director: Framestore (uncredited)
Texture Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: Framestore (uncredited)
Senior Production Coordinator (uncredited)
Modeler (uncredited)
Previz Artist (uncredited)
Flame Artist: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Digital Restoration (uncredited)
Texture Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Opening Sequence (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Effects Technical Director: Framestore (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Molding & Lifecasting Department Head: Spectral Motion
Creature Foam Department Head: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Foreman: Breakaways
Molding And Lifecasting Technician: Spectral Motion
Key Creature Sculptor: Spectral Motion
Fabricator: Simon, Spectral Motion (as Joshua Cameron)
Animatronic Technician: Spectral Motion (as Rob Capwell)
Minotaur Hair Crew: Spectral Motion (as Diana Yunsoo Choi)
Special Effects Workshop Technician: Nefzers Special Effects
Winged Boar Crew: Spectral Motion (as Bernie Eichholz)
Creature Sculptor: Spectral Motion
Creature Effects Consultant: Spectral Motion
Creature Foam Technician: Spectral Motion (as Timothy Estes)
Special Makeup Effects
Creature Fabrication Department Head: Spectral Motion
Creature Fabricator: Spectral Motion
Winged Boar Crew: Spectral Motion
Creature Sculptor: Spectral Motion (as Christopher Garnaas)
Special Effects Senior Technician: Set
Creature Fabricator: Spectral Motion
Animatronic Technician: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Workshop Foreman
Creature Effects Ilustrator: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician: Set
Key Creature Sculptor: Spectral Motion
Minotaur Hair Crew: Spectral Motion
Creature Fabricator: Spectral Motion
Creature Technician Staff: Spectral Motion
Creature Seamer: Spectral Motion
Creature Fabricator: Spectral Motion
Creature Paint Department Head: Spctral Motion
Specialty Weapon & Appliance Fabricator
Special Effects Senior Technician: Rigging
Animatronic Technician: Spectral Motion (as Robert Mano)
Animatronic Technician: Spectral Motion
Creature Foam Technician: Spectral Motion
Creature Technician Staff: Spectral Motion
Creature Sculptor: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Coordinator: Nefzers Special Effects
Animatronic Technician: Spectral Motion
Pyrotechnician
Minotaur Hair Crew: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Supervisor: Second Unit (as Gerd Feuchter)
Special Effects Supervisor
Animatronic Technician: Spectral Motion / Puppeteer: Spectral Motion
Creature Effects Ilustrator: Spectral Motion
Creature Technician Staff: Spectral Motion
Molding And Lifecasting Technician: Spectral Motion
Molding And Lifecasting Technician: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Senior Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Set Foreman: Nefzers Special Effects
Special Effects Senior Set Technician: Nefzers Special Effects / Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Senior Technician: Second Unit
Creature Effects Ilustrator: Spectral Motion
Animatronic Technician: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Senior Workshop Technician
Key Creature Sculptor: Spectral Motion (as Mario Torres)
Creature Technician Staff: Spectral Motion
Creature Foam Technician: Spectral Motion
Production Supervisor: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Workshop/rigging Technician: Nefzers Special Effects
Creature Painter: Spectral Motion
Special Effects Assistant Coordinator: Nefzers Special Effects
Special Effects Senior Technician: Daily (uncredited)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Sculptor: Spectral Motion Inc. (uncredited)
Special Effects Floor Supervisor (uncredited)
Special Effects Makeup (uncredited)
Animation Department
Character Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Art Department
Supervising Carpenter
Property Master
Prop Hand
Art Department Assistant (as Sara Jo Baugh)
Art Department
Greens Chargehand
Supervising Plasterer
Production Buyer
Prop Hand (as Davy Carson)
Dressing Props
Property Model Maker
Prop Storeman
Supervising Carpenter
Draftsman
Production Buyer
Storyboard Artist
Prop Painter
Stand-by Painter
Chargehand Dressing Props
Greensman (as Michael Gibson)
Stand-by Carpenter (as Ray Ginnane)
Property Supervisor
Greensman
Greens Supervisor
Prop Hand
Construction Sculptor
Assistant Art Director (as Patsy Johnson)
Junior Draftsman
Assistant Prop Maker
Assistant Set Decorator
Draftsman
Model Maker
Supervising Carpenter (as David Lowry)
Stand-by Art Director
Stand-by Props
Chargehand Prop Hand
Head Greensman
Construction Coordinator
Construction Manager
Assistant Art Director (as Dan May)
Prop Hand
Supervising Plasterer
Prop Sculptor Modeller
Hod Prop Sculptor / Property Mould Maker
Art Department Assistant
Prop Hand
Prop Hand (as Chris Moore)
Prop Hand
Art Department Researcher (as William Newton)
Junior Draftsman
Supervising Carpenter
Chargehand Plasterer
Hod Carpenter (as Danny O'Regan)
Stand-by Carpenter: Second Unit
Concept Artist
Prop Carpenter
Art Department Coordinator
Drapes Master
Concept Artist / Storyboard Artist
Hod Painter
Supervising Painter (as Matt Start)
Chargehand Stand-by Props
Prop Hand (as Don Paul Sturgeon)
Stand-by Stagehand
Supervising Plasterer (as Andy Tombs)
Hod Plasterer (as Steve Tranfield)
Concept Artist
Chargehand Painter
Assistant Property Master
Supervising Painter
Assistant Prop Maker
Prop Modeller (uncredited)
Dressing Props (uncredited)
Plasterer (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Prop Maker (uncredited)
Assistant Buyer (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Prop Fabricator (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Stage Engineer
Sound Recordist
Sound Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Mixer
Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Adr Mixer
Production Sound Mixer (as Chris Gebert)
Sound Recordist
Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Supervising Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Assistant
Foley Recordist (as Ron Melleghers)
Cableman (as Terence McDonald)
Assistant Sound Editor / Sound Editor
Re-recording Mix Technician
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Editor
Adr Recordist
Foley Recordist
Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Foley Recordist
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Designer (uncredited)
Creature Sound Effects (uncredited)
Assistant Sound Editor (uncredited) / Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Sound Effects Designer (uncredited) / Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Sound Editorial Technical Consultant (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Post-production Assistant (uncredited)
Foley Editor (uncredited) / Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Additional Sound Effects Library (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Associate
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Casting Executive
Makeup Department
Makeup Designer
Makeup Effects Designer
Key Hair Designer
Hair Stylist
Make-up And Hair
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Natalie Portman
Hair Stylist: Natalie Portman / Makeup Artist: Natalie Portman
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Assistant
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Key Makeup Artist: Scond Unit
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Make-up Effects
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Dailies Makeup Artist
Makeup/prosthetic Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Design Assistant
Costume Assistant: Crowd
Costume Breakdown Assistant
Costume Armour Supervisor
Costume Breakdown Assistant
Costume Supervisor: Second Unit
Costume Assistant
Seamstress
Costume Supervisor
Costume Assistant: Crowd / Costume Stand-by: Second Unit
Assistant Costume Designer
On-set Costume Assistant
Fabricator
Costume Senior Armourer
Costume Breakdown Supervisor
Costume Assistant: Crowd
Costume Workroom Supervisor
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant: Crowd
Crowd Supervisor
Costume Armourer
On-set Costume Assistant
Seamstress
Costume Assistant
Workroom Chief Cutter
Costume Armourer
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant: Crowd
Costume Maker
Costume Cutter
Costume Design Assistant
Costume Coordinator
Principal Dresser
Costume Buyer
Costume Supervisor
Costume Assistant: Crowd
Costume Armorer
Costumes: Natalie Portman
Crowd Costume Stand-by
Costume Stand-by: 2nd Unit
Costume Trainee
Principal Costume Trainee
Music Department
Musician: On-set
Musician: Ethnic Winds
Musician: Singer
Pre-recording Music Coordinator
Score Mixer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: On-set
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Chorus / Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Scoring Crew
Musician: Guitars
Ambient Music Designer
Music Arranger: Pre-record
Musician: Singer
Musician: On-set
Musician: On-set
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: On-set
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Orchestrator
Assistant Score Mixing Engineer
Scoring Crew
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Orchestrator
Musician: Singer
Musician: On-set
Digital Recordist
Composer: Theme Music
Musician: Singer
Music Preparation
Orchestrator
Musician: Singer
Musician: Percussion
Musician: Singer
Scoring Crew
Music Editor
Musician: Solo Vocalist
Musician: Singer / Playback Singer
Scoring Crew
Scoring Crew
Musician: Singer / Vocal Contractor
Musician: Singer
Orchestrator
Musician: Singer
Musician: Singer
Scoring Crew
Scoring Crew
Music Preparation
Musician: Singer
Additional Programming / Technical Score Advisor
Music Preparation
Music Executive
Additional Music Editor: Temp Score
Orchestra Contractor
Cast
Belladonna
King Tallious
Boremont
Manious The Bold
Thundarian
Royal Advisor (as BJ Hogg)
Skinny Prisoner
Marteetee
Second Knight (as Rupert Davis)
Great Wize Wizard (as Mario Torres)
Head Knight
Dastardly
Hooded Witch
Hooded Witch
Hooded Witch
Hooded Witch
Hooded Witch
Tiniest One
The Barbarian
Dwarf King
Brothers Mein (as Zhaidarbek Junguzhinov)
Brothers Mein (as Nurlan Altayev)
Daronius The Swift
Bridesmaid
Minotaur
Dwarf Executioner
Dwarf Man
Dwarf Woman
Timotay Dungeon Master
Pale Skinned Beauty
Forest Woman
Forest Woman
Forest Woman
Regina (as Iga Wyrwal)
Narrator / Soul Of The Maze
Guard (uncredited)
Skinny Prisoner (uncredited)
Badgerface (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Traveler (uncredited)
Forest Woman (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Translator: Russian
Assistant Accountant
Health And Safety Officer
Assistant Script Supervisor
Additional Voice
Asset Representative
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Mr. Davis
Assistant: Mr. Huffam
Paramedic: Second Unit
Additional Voice
Travel Production Assistant
Location Coordinator
Location Assistant
Script Supervisor
Key Office Production Assistant
Assistant Choreographer
Additional Voice
Assistant: Mr. Stuber
Additional Voice
Armorer
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Main Title Producer
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Armourer
Construction Medic
Health And Safety Officer / Unit Nurse
Production Consultant
Key Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Portman
Assistant Accountant
Additional Voice
Location Unit Manager: Second Unit
Location Assistant Trainee
Dialogue Coach
Post-production Accountant
Key Office Production Assistant
Accounts Assistant
Accounts Assistant
Financial Controller
Choreographer
Payroll Accountant
Translator: Russian
Assistant: Mr. McBride
Assistant: Mr. Mone
Accounts Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Unit Publicist
Additional Voice
Assistant Horse Master
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Studio Maintenance
Accounts Assistant
Paramedic: Second Unit
Key Office Production Assistant
Additional Voice
Assistant To Choreographer
Cast Trainer
Assistant: Mr. Green
Additional Voice
Production Assistant
Extras Coordinator
Shipping Coordinator
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Stuber
Additional Voice
Safety Coordinator: Second Unit
Horse Master
Post-production Accountant
Translator: Spanish
Local Horse Liaison
Translator: Spanisg
Additional Voice
Accommodation Production Assistant
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Health And Safety Officer
Stand-in
Etiquette Coach
Key Set Production Assistant
Helicopter Pilot: Second Unit
Assistant To Producer
Production Assistant: Dailies
Location Scout
Aerial Operations Coordinator
Assistant Armourer
Production Trainee: Second Unit
Extras Assistant
Aerial Operations Manager
Assistant Accountant
Stunt Department
Stunt Wire Assistant: Scond Unit
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Second Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Stunt Office Coordinator
Stunt Double: Danny McBride / Stunts
Stunt Wireman
Stunts
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Wire Coordinator: Second Unit / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: James Franco
Stunt Performer
Sword Trainer: Natalie Portman
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Safety
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Damien Lewis
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Facilities Captain: Second Unit
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Driver: Minibus
Driver: Star Trailers
Unit Driver
Driver: VFX Truck
Unit Driver
Your Highness - modified: [38140][1240982]