Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Prince of Egypt   (1998)

Rate It

The Prince of Egypt Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 99 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Hebrew
Genres | Animation, Adventure, Biography, Drama, Family, Fantasy, Musical
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In

Release Information

Directed by | Brenda Chapman, Steve Hickner, Simon Wells
Edited by | Nick Fletcher

Starring ~ Val Kilmer, Ralph Fiennes, Michelle Pfeiffer

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Print Stock
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Winner
Academy Award Nominee
 
Directed by
Director
Edited by
Written by
Additional Screenplay Material
Produced by
Voice Producer
Executive Producer
Assistant Producer
Associate Producer
Studio Producer: Heart Of Texas Productions
Production Management
Production Manager
Technology Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Supervising Production Manager
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Camera Operator
Editorial Department
Assistant Editor (as Lois Bellucci Hoover)
Additional Editor
Color Timer
Post-production Executive
First Assistant Editor
Associate Editor
Supervising Editor
Negative Cutting
Associate Editor
Apprentice Editor
First Assistant Editor
Post-production Assistant Supervisor
Post-production Assistant (uncredited)
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Research And Development
Digital Artist
Effects Animator: "Red Sea" Sequence (as David Allen)
Digital Effects: "Red Sea" Sequence
Effects Assistant: "Plagues" Sequence
Effects Animator: "Burning Bush" Sequence (as Esther M. Barr)
Effects Inbetween Artist
Digital Effects: "Red Sea" Sequence
Scanning
Effects Animator: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Effects Inbetween Artist
Artistic Supervisor: Scanning
Effects Animator: "Burning Bush" Sequence
Effects Assistant: "Chariot Race" Sequence (as Moon Hwan Choi)
Sequence Lead: "Burning Bush" Sequence
Effects Animator: "Red Sea" Sequence
Checker: Animation, Digital And Final Check
Digital Painter
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Animator: "Playing With The Big Boys" Sequence
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Animator: "Burning Bush" Sequence
Effects Assistant: "Red Sea" Sequence
Effects Assistant: "Plagues" Sequence
Sequence Lead: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Digital Background Artist
Digital Effects: "Red Sea" Sequence
Digital Effects: "Red Sea" Sequence
Additional Effects Animator
Effects Inbetween Artist
2D Effects Department Lead
System Administrator
Sequence Lead: "Red Sea" Sequence
Effects Animator: "Plagues" Sequence
Sequence Lead: "Plagues" Sequence
2D CGI Artist
Effects Assistant: "Plagues" Sequence
Co-head Of Color Models (as David Svend Karoll)
Effects Assistant: "Plagues" Sequence
Digital Effects: "Red Sea" Sequence
Effects Inbetween Artist
Color Models
Effects Assistant: "Playing With The Big Boys" And "Plagues" Sequences
Digital Effects: "Burning Bush" Sequence
Color Modeler
Supervising Sequence Lead: "Red Sea" Sequence
Checker: Animation, Digital And Final Check
Additional Effects Animator
Effects Assistant: "Plagues" Sequence
Effects Assistant: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Effects Animator: "Red Sea" Sequence
Sequence Lead: "Burning Bush" Sequence
Effects Assistant Animator
Digital Background Artist
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Animator: "Burning Bush" Sequence
Sequence Lead: "Plagues" Sequence
Digital Effects: "Plagues" Sequence
Effects Assistant: "Plagues" Sequence
Effects Coordinator
Effects Animator: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Digital Development (as Vicky C. Snyder)
Digital Effects: "Red Sea" Sequence
Production Assistant: EFX
Sequence Lead: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Technical Director: Production Support
Effects Assistant: "Red Sea" Sequence
Artistic Supervisor: Scene Planning
Effects Assistant: "Red Sea" Sequence (as Richard Moser)
Technical Administrator
Effects Animator: "Red Sea" Sequence
Digital Effects: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Effects Animator: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Digital Painter
Effects Assistant: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Additional Effects Animator
Effects Inbetween Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Assistant: "Plagues" Sequence
Effects Assistant: "Playing With The Big Boys" Sequence
Visual Effects Supervisor
Effects Assistant
Digital Effects: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Assistant: "Red Sea" Sequence (as Samuel Recinos)
Digital Background Artist
Effects Inbetween Artist
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Checker: Animation, Digital And Final Check
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Animator: "Red Sea" Sequence (as Moon Seun)
Effects Inbetween Artist
Digital Effects: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Additional Effects Animator
Effects Inbetween Artist
Effects Animator: "Red Sea" Sequence
Effects Animator: "Plagues" Sequence
Digital Ink And Paint Artist
Effects Assistant: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Digital Development
Digital Effects: "Red Sea" Sequence
Effects Animator: "Burning Bush" Sequence
Effects Animator: "Playing With The Big Boys" Sequence
Effects Assistant: "Plagues" Sequence
Artistic Supervisor: Digital Paint
Digital Scene Planner
Scanning Coordinator
Effects Assistant: "Chariot Race" Sequence
2D CGI Artist
Effects Animation Coordinator
Effects Inbetween Artist
Sequence Lead: "Playing With The Big Boys" Sequence
Digital Effects (as Pei Zhu) / Digital Effects: "Chariot Race" Sequence
Software Development (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Inker And Painter (uncredited)
System Engineer (uncredited)
Animation Department
Additional Animator
Inbetween Artist: "Tzipporah"
Background Artist (as Steve Albert)
Key Assistant Animator: "Hotep & Huy"
Additional Character Designer
Key Assistant Animator: Miscellaneous (as Franci Allen)
Animator: "Hotep & Huy"
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Additional Animator
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Inbetween Artist: "Tzipporah"
Inbetween Artist: "Seti"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Background Artist
Assistant Animator: Miscellaneous (as Vicki Woodside Banks)
Animation Assistant
Animator: "Moses"
Animator: "Miriam"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Animation Digital Final Checker
Key Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah"
Animator: "Moses"
Animation Digital Final Checker
Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Layout Artist
Animator: "Moses" (as Dave B. Boudreau)
Animator: "Rameses"
Additional Story Artist
Key Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah"
Supervising Animator: "Older Rameses" And "Queen" (as David Brewster)
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Character Lead: "Seti"
Additional Story Artist
Additional Story Artist (as Rebecca Cassady)
Character Lead: Fox Animation Studios (as Mickey Cassidy)
CG Crowd Animator
Inbetween Artist: "Moses" (as Janine Jeongun Cho)
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Layout Artist (as Eric N. Clark)
Key Assistant Animator: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Supervising Character Lead: "Moses"
Animation Assistant
Key Assistant Animator: "Miriam"
Character Lead: Miscellaneous
Systems Engineer: Animation Technology
CG Crowd Animator
Animator: "Moses"
Digital Scene Planner
Animator: "Seti"
Inbetween Artist
Key Assistant Animator: "Queen" And "Yocheved"
Layout Artist
Final Line Animator (as Manny A. DeGuzman)
Story Artist
Digital Ink & Paint
Additional Character Designer
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Background Artist
Inbetween Artist: "Rameses & Son"
Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah"
Additional Animator
Background Artist
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Supervising Animator: "The Camel"
Animation Assistant
Animator: "Moses"
Additional Story Artist
Key Assistant Animator: "Rameses & Son"
Clean-up Supervisor: Heart Of Texas Productions
Background Artist
Assistant Animator: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Story Artist
Animator: "Moses"
Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: "Rameses & Son"
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Character Designer
Animator: "Moses"
Character Designer
Animator: "Moses"
Animator: "Miriam"
Background Artist
Supervising Animator: "Horses"
Supervising Animator: "Tzipporah" And "Yocheved"
Additional Animator
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Key Assistant Animator: "Hotep & Huy"
Background Artist
Story Artist
Additional Character Designer
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Background Artist
Character Lead: "Moses"
Inbetween Artist
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Additional Animator
Background Artist
Assistant Animator: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Animation Accountant
Key Assistant Animator: Miscellaneous
Key Assistant Animator: "Young Rameses"
Inbetween Artist: "Hotep & Huy" (as John F. Hinshelwood)
Additional Story Artist
Inbetween Artist: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: "Hotep & Huy" (as Martin P. Hopkins)
Animator: "Moses"
Character Lead: "Young Rameses"
Head Of Animation Technology
Background Artist
Key Layout Artist
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Clean-up Artist: Character
Key Character Clean-up Artist
Key Assistant Animator: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Assistant Animator
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd. (as Editha Isidro)
Background Artist
Key Assistant Animator: "Rameses & Son"
Inbetween Artist: "Tzipporah" (as Kyle Arther Jefferson)
Animator: "Moses"
Animator: "Rameses"
Senior Key Assistant Animator: "Moses" (as Pat Joens)
Additional Character Designer / Animator: "Moses"
Layout Artist
Background Artist
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Animation Assistant (as Richard Kim)
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah"
Key Layout Artist
Inbetween Artist: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Animation Assistant
Supervising Animator: Young Rameses
Clean-up Character Lead: "Miriam" (as Caroline Brophy)
Production Coordinator: Animation
Digital Layout Artist
Animator: "Rameses"
Story Artist
Inbetween Artist: "Miriam"
Inbetween Artist: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Key Assistant Animator: "Miriam" (as Derek LeStrange)
Background Artist
Character Lead: "Hotep & Huy" And "Horses"
Key Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Background Supervisor
Animator: "Tzipporah"
Layout Artist (as Benoit Le Pennec)
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Key Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Layout Artist
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Key Assistant Animator: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Story Artist (as Tony Leondis)
Supervising Animator: "Aaron"
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: "Rameses & Son"
Key Assistant Animator: "Seti"
Background Supervisor
Key Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Character Lead: "Tzipporah"
Animator: "Tzipporah"
Additional Animator
Character Designer
Layout Artist
Character Lead: "Hotep & Huy"
Animator: "Moses"
Layout Supervisor (as Lorenzo E. Martinez)
Supervising Animator: "Hotep & Huy"
Key Layout Artist
Key Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah"
Key Assistant Animator: "Rameses & Son"
Key Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Key Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah" (as Jane A. McGowan)
Key Layout Artist
Character Sculptor
Layout Artist (as Nol Meyer)
Senior Key Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Animator: "Queen"
Key Assistant Animator: Miscellaneous
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Key Assistant Animator: "Hotep & Huy" (as Andy Molloy)
Layout Artist (as Kate Moo King)
Layout Artist
Layout Artist
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Layout Artist
Additional Animator
Animator: "Tzipporah"
Head Of Layout
Additional Animator
Inbetween Artist: "Hotep & Huy"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Inbetween Artist: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Final Line Department Lead (as Brett Newton)
Inbetween Artist: "Tzipporah"
Digital Ink And Paint Artist
Key Layout Artist
Animation Assistant
Animation Assistant
Animator: "Moses"
Animation Assistant
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Layout Artist
Character Lead: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Character Lead: "Tzipporah"
Supervising Animator: "Jethro"
Layout Artist
Additional Animator (as Scott Petersen)
Digital Layout Artist
Story Artist (as Mike Ploog)
Animator: "Moses"
Layout Artist
Animator: "Moses"
Effects Animator
Animator: "Rameses"
Key Assistant Animator: Miscellaneous
Key Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah"
Key Assistant Animator: Miscellaneous (as Ed Rivera)
CG Crowd Animator
Inbetween Artist: "Moses" (as Frank Rosales)
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Key Assistant Animator: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Layout Artist
Supervising Animator: "Younger Moses"
Character Lead: "Rameses & Son"
Inbetween Artist
Story Artist
Animation Assistant / Character Lead: "Moses" And "Miriam"
Digital Painter
Animator: "Tzipporah"
Animator: "Moses"
Final Line Department Supervisor: Bardel Animation Ltd. (as Catherine Schoch)
Inbetween Artist: "Moses" (as Daisy Lee)
Inbetween Artist: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: "Miriam"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Supervising Animator: "Miriam"
Key Assistant Animator: "Aaron" And "Moses" (as Michele Yim)
Supervising Animator: "Older Moses" And "Seti"
Key Layout Artist
Animation Assistant
Additional Animator / Additional Character Designer
Animator: "Moses"
Story Artist
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Character Key
Layout Artist
Assistant Animator: Miscellaneous (as Stan Sommers)
Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah" (as Song Pil Yong)
Inbetween Artist: "Moses"
Character Lead: Miscellaneous
Additional Animator
Animation Digital Final Checker
Inbetween Artist: "Rameses & Son"
Key Assistant Animator: "Queen" And "Yocheved"
Additional Story Artist
Key Assistant Animator: "Queen" And "Yocheved"
Digital Ink And Paint Artist
Production Supervisor
Character Lead: "Queen" And "Yocheved"
Additional Animator (as Derek Thompson)
Key Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd.
Key Assistant Animator: "Moses" (as Maureen Bushman)
Assistant Animator: "Moses" (as Helen T. Tse)
Background Artist
Inbetween Artist: "Aaron" And "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: Bardel Animation Ltd. (as Ellery VanDooyeweert)
Character Sculptor / Key Assistant Animator: Miscellaneous
Key Assistant Animator: "Miriam"
Additional Animator
Animation Assistant
Animator: "Moses"
Animator: "Moses"
Animation Assistant
Background Artist
Background Artist
Animation Assistant
Digital Animation Checker
Inbetween Artist: "Young Rameses"
Key Assistant Animator: "Tzipporah"
Character Lead: "Queen" And "Yocheved" / Layout Artist
Key Assistant Animator: "Queen" And "Yocheved"
Animation Assistant
Background Artist
Assistant Animator: "Moses"
Inbetween Artist: "Rameses & Son" (as Adam York)
Production Coordinator: Animation
Additional Animator
Additional Animator (as Susan Zytka)
Final Line Animator: Heart Of Texas Productions (uncredited)
Character Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Heart Of Texas Productions (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Directing Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Final Line Animator: Fox Animation Studios (uncredited)
Art Department
Artistic Supervisor: Story
Visual Development
Artistic Supervisor: Story
Visual Development
Visual Development
Color Model
Visual Development
Visual Development
Visual Development Artist
Visual Development (as Samuel Michlap)
Visual Development
Visual Development
Visual Development
Artistic Supervisor: Checking
Artistic Supervisor: Checking (as Shauna Stevens)
Blue Sketch Artist (as Steve Todd)
Visual Development
Sound Department
Foley Mixer (as David Alstadter)
Sound Editor (as Neil Anderson)
Sound Editor (as Chris Assels)
Re-recording Mixer
Sound Designer / Sound Supervisor
Dubbing Recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Machine Room Operator
Sound Mixer
Assistant Sound Engineer
Sound Editor (as Greg Hainer)
Sound Editor (as Phil Hess)
Sound Editor
Sound Editor (as Craig Jaeger)
Temp Dub Re-recording Mixer
Sound Editor
Sound Editor
Sound Editor (as Pete Lehmann)
Foley Recordist
Original Dialogue Mixer
Sound Editor (as David McMoyler)
Sound Editor
Dubbing Recordist: International Versions
Foley Artist (as Jim Moriana)
Sound Editor
Re-recording Mixer
Re-recording Mixer
Additional Audio
Foley Supervisor
Assistant Sound Engineer
Adr Editor / Adr Supervisor
Second Engineer
Original Dialog Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Designer / Sound Supervisor
Adr Mixer
First Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Artist (as Jeff Wilhoit)
Adr Editor / Adr Supervisor (as Mike Wilhoit)
Additional Audio
Sound Designer (uncredited)
Sound Engineer (uncredited)
Dolby Film Technician (uncredited)
Additional Sound Designer (uncredited)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Transfer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Assistant
Music Department
Music Recording Advisor
Musician: Violin
Technical Music Advisor
Orchestrator
Vocal Coach
Music Arranger
Additional Vocals
Executive In Charge Of Music
Music Supervisor
Soloist Boy: St. Paul's Cathedral Choir
Orchestrator
Performer: Hebrew Children
Additional Orchestrator
Music Mixer / Music Recordist
Additional Orchestrator
Performer: Hebrew Children
Assistant Music Editor
Music Arranger: Ethnic Music
Performer: Hebrew Children
Original Songs
Supervising Music Editor
Technical Music Advisor
Performer: Hebrew Children
Composer: Additional Music
Musician: Oud
Orchestrator
Auricle Control Systems
Location Scout: Nashville Music Videos
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Guitarist
Conductor: Ethnic Musicians
Musician: French Horn
Musician: Egyptian Oud
Oboe Soloist
Orchestra Contractor
Musician: Percussion
Music Copyist / Music Librarian
Musician
Musician: Piano Soloist
Choir Contractor
Orchestra Scoring Recordist
Music Preparation
Musician: French Horn Solos
Musician: Cello Soloist
Music Preparation
Conductor
Orchestrator
Orchestra Contractor
Music Editor
Cast
Moses / God (voice)
Rameses (voice)
Tzipporah (voice)
Miriam (voice)
Aaron (voice)
Jethro (voice)
Seti (voice)
The Queen (voice)
Hotep (voice)
Huy (voice)
Rameses Son (voice)
Young Miriam (voice)
Yocheved (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice) (as Francesca Smith)
Hebrew Child (singing Voice)
Hebrew Child (singing Voice)
Hebrew Child (singing Voice)
Hebrew Child (singing Voice)
Boy Soloist (singing Voice)
Egyptian (voice) (uncredited)
(voice) (uncredited)
Moses (singing Voice) (uncredited)
Miriam (singing Voice) (uncredited)
Miriam (singing Voice) (uncredited)
(voice) (uncredited)
(voice) (uncredited)
Jethro (singing Voice) (uncredited)
The Queen (singing Voice) (uncredited)
(voice) (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Plotting Supervisor
Assistant: Hans Zimmer
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Editorial
Production Assistant
Information Systems
Production Assistant
Graphics Software Development
Software Developer
Assistant: Sandra Rabins
ADR Group
Production Assistant
ADR Group
Production Technical Support
Production Technical Support
Production Assistant / Production Coordinator: Scene Planning
Technical Director: SFX
NILE Software Lead
Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Sandra Rabins
Head Of Recruitment
Technology Production Supporter
Assistant: Penney Finkelman Cox
Hardware Engineer / Production Supporter
ADR Group
ADR Group
Research Assistant
Production Assistant
Color Management
Production Office Assistant
Religious Consultant
Production Assistant
ADR Group
Production Supervisor
Religious Consultant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Penney Finkelman Cox
Projectionist
Hr Executive
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant To Directors
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
ADR Group
Production Coordinator: Layout
ADR Group
Publicist
Digital Scan Operator
Software Development Lead
ADR Group
Assistant To Directors
Software Developer
Research Assistant
Production Coordinator
ADR Group
Production Assistant
Script Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Technical Support
System Engineer / Systems Engineer
ADR Group
Research Assistant
Technical Trainer
Production Assistant
Assistant To Producer
Research And Development Supervisor
Avid Supporter
Scene Planning Supervisor
Assistant: Hans Zimmer
Production Assistant
Assistant: Jeffrey Katzenberg
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Archaeologist
Production Coordinator: Story
Graphics Software Developer
Research Assistant
Administrative Assistant
Technology Supporter
Senior Recruiter
Hr Coordinator
Scene Planner
Religious Consultant
Systems Engineering Lead
Research Assistant
Production Supporter
ADR Group
Color Management
Community Liaison
NILE Software Lead
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
ADR Group
Production Assistant
Technical Writer
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Penney Finkelman Cox
Assistant: Jeffrey Katzenberg
Religious Consultant
Production Assistant
Research Assistant
Scene Planning Supervisor
Researcher
Executive Assistant To Sandra Rabins
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Relocation Coordinator
Marketing
Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
The Prince of Egypt - modified: [71151][120794]