Captain Don Kubiak
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Once Upon a Time in El Barrio (2022)
Directed by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Eric
Wounds (2019)
Directed by: Babak Anvari
Cinematography by: Kit Fraser
Edited by: Chris Barwell
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Mini Camera
Lenses: Leitz Summilux-C Series Lenses
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Who Knows Better Than I (2018)
Directed by: Michael Trim
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Riot FOMO (2017)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Bill Turro
Dorghu
Bright (2017)
Directed by: David Ayer
Cinematography by: Roman Vasyanov
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Tattoo You (2017)
Directed by: Mark A. Burley
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Storm-y Weather (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Peretz
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Bill Turro
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' The Reverse Midas Touch (2017)
Directed by: Laura Prepon
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Bill Turro
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Breaking the Fiberboard Ceiling (2017)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' The Tightening (2017)
Directed by: Erin Feeley
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Tied to the Tracks (2017)
Directed by: Michael Trim
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Full Bush, Half Snickers (2017)
Directed by: Uta Briesewitz
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: W. Kale Whorton
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Flaming Hot Cheetos, Literally (2017)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Sing It, White Effie (2017)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Pissters! (2017)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' F*ck, Marry, Frieda (2017)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Toast Can't Never Be Bread Again (2016)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' The Animals (2016)
Directed by: Matthew Weiner
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Bill Turro
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' People Persons (2016)
Directed by: Lev L. Spiro
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Michael Stern
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Bunny, Skull, Bunny, Skull (2016)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Turn Table Turn (2016)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Bill Turro
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Friends in Low Places (2016)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Michael Stern
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' It Sounded Nicer in My Head (2016)
Directed by: Mark A. Burley
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' (Don't) Say Anything (2016)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Bill Turro
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Piece of Sh*t (2016)
Directed by: Uta Briesewitz
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Bill Turro
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' We'll Always Have Baltimore (2016)
Directed by: Tricia Brock
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Michael Stern
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Doctor Psycho (2016)
Directed by: Erin Feeley
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Work That Body for Me (2016)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Desi Piscatella
'Orange Is the New Black' Power Suit (2016)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee
Edited by: Michael Stern
Sergeant Davis
Fury (2014)
Directed by: David Ayer
Cinematography by: Roman Vasyanov
Lenses: Panavision ATZ 70-200 mm T3.5 Lens, Panavision AWZ2 40-80 mm T2.8 Lens, Panavision C1000 1000 mm T5.6 Lens, Panavision G Series Anamorphic Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Desi Piscatella
Orange Is the New Black (2013)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy, Phil Abraham, Michael Trim, Constantine Makris, Mark A. Burley, Nick Sandow, Uta Briesewitz, Erin Feeley, Laura Prepon, Jodie Foster, Jesse Peretz, Ludovic Littee, Matthew Penn, Allison Anders, S.J. Clarkson, Jennifer Getzinger, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Anthony Hemingway, Nicole Holofcener, Julie Anne Robinson, Adam Bernstein, Tricia Brock, Lev L. Spiro, Matthew Weiner, Wendey Stanzler, Sian Heder, Clark Johnson, Natasha Lyonne, Diego Velasco
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee, Vanja Cernjul, Yaron Orbach, Manuel Billeter, Michael Trim, David M. Dunlap, Wylda Bayron, Andrew Voegeli, William Newell
Edited by: Bill Turro, Shannon Mitchell, Michael Stern, Amy M. Fleming, Tim Boettcher, W. Kale Whorton, Jennifer Hatton, James A. Brewer, Liza Cardinale, Rockie Stephens
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panasonic VariCam 35
Lenses: Cooke 5/i Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Mark Heller
'Castle' Scared to Death (2013)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Warren Bowman
Construction Foreman
Pacific Rim (2013)
Directed by: Guillermo del Toro
Cinematography by: Guillermo Navarro
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Paul Terrell
Jobs (2013)
Directed by: Joshua Michael Stern
Cinematography by: Russell Carpenter
Edited by: Robert Komatsu
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses
Principal
Struck by Lightning (2012)
Directed by: Brian Dannelly
Cinematography by: Bobby Bukowski
Edited by: Tia Nolan
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Melvin Carville
'Bones' The Bod in the Pod (2012)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Coover Bennett
'Justified' The I of the Storm (2011)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Ernie Moosekian
The Chicago Code (2011)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter, Clark Johnson, Michael Offer, Adam Arkin, Paris Barclay, Jean de Segonzac, Guy Ferland, Billy Gierhart, Charles McDougall, Terrence O'Hara
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Hal Hollander
Shameless (2011)
Directed by: Mark Mylod, Christopher Chulack, Iain B. MacDonald, John Wells, Anthony Hemingway, Mimi Leder, David Nutter, Sanaa Hamri, Peter Segal, Zetna Fuentes, John Dahl, Alex Graves, Gary B. Goldman, William H. Macy, Wendey Stanzler, Allison Liddi-Brown, Emmy Rossum, Adam Bernstein, Scott Frank, Todd Holland, Stephen Hopkins, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Craig Zisk, Danny Cannon, Randall Einhorn, James M. Muro, Steve Shill, James Ponsoldt, Richie Keen, Michael Uppendahl, Nisha Ganatra, Ruben Garcia, Rob Hardy, Jake Schreier, Lynn Shelton, John M. Valerio, Regina King, Michael Morris, Kat Coiro, Erin Feeley, Anna Mastro, Jeffrey Reiner, Silver Tree, Shari Springer Berman, Robert Pulcini, Roberto Sneider, Loren S. Yaconelli
Cinematography by: Kevin McKnight, Rodney Charters, Anthony Hardwick, Loren S. Yaconelli, James M. Muro
Edited by: John M. Valerio, Regis Kimble, Tim Tommasino, Russell Denove, Mark Strand, Gregg Featherman, Kelley Dixon, Finnian Murray, Michael Stern, Thomas M. Bolger, Robert Bramwell, Omar Hassan-Reep, Shannon Mitchell, Kevin D. Ross, Mark Sadlek, Toby Yates, Julie Monroe, Jeffrey M. Werner, Sam Bollinger, David Moritz, Brent McReynolds, Chetin Chabuk
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Hal Hollander
'Shameless' Daddyz Girl (2011)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Steven 'Jetski' Jouseski
The Trouble with Bliss (2011)
Directed by: Michael Knowles
Cinematography by: Ben Wolf
Edited by: Michael Knowles
Coover Bennett
'Justified' The Moonshine War (2011)
Directed by: Adam Arkin
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny
Edited by: Bill Johnson
Coover Bennett
'Justified' The Life Inside (2011)
Directed by: Jon Avnet
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny
Edited by: Keith Henderson
Coover Bennett
'Justified' For Blood or Money (2011)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny
Edited by: Bill Johnson
Coover Bennett
'Justified' Cottonmouth (2011)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny
Edited by: Keith Henderson
Coover Bennett
'Justified' The Spoil (2011)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny
Edited by: Keith Henderson
Ernie Moosekian
'The Chicago Code' Hog Butcher (2011)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Rohn Schmidt
Edited by: Rick Tuber
Ernie Moosekian
'The Chicago Code' Gillis, Chase & Baby Face (2011)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Rohn Schmidt
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Ernie Moosekian
'The Chicago Code' The Gold Coin Kid (2011)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Rohn Schmidt
Edited by: David Kaldor
Coover Bennett
'Justified' Brother's Keeper (2011)
Directed by: Tony Goldwyn
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Steven
'Criminal Minds' Sense Memory (2011)
Directed by: Rob Spera
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
Roy
'Royal Pains' Whole Lotto Love (2010)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Richie Malloy
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer, Jerry Levine, Maja Vrvilo, Peter Weller, Larry Teng, Joe Dante, Steve Boyum, Eagle Egilsson, Brad Turner, Sylvain White, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Duane Clark, Brad Tanenbaum, Frederick E.O. Toye, Matt Earl Beesley, Eric Laneuville, Stephen Herek, Carlos Bernard, Ron Underwood, Bronwen Hughes, Roderick Davis, Paul A. Edwards, Chris Fisher, Christine Moore, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeff Cadiente, Bobby Roth, Jennifer Lynch, Jim Jost, Antonio Negret, Krishna Rao, Tara Miele, Gabriel Beristain, Alex O'Loughlin, Karen Gaviola, Elodie Keene, James Whitmore Jr., Len Wiseman, Alex Zakrzewski, Jeff T. Thomas, Kate Woods, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Steven DePaul, John Terlesky, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Daniel Dae Kim, Joel Surnow, James Wilcox, Ruba Nadda, Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum, David Straiton, Carl Weathers
Cinematography by: James L. Carter, Krishna Rao, Michael Martinez, Kurt Jones, Alan Caso, Newton TerMeer, Ronald Víctor García, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Gabriel Beristain
Edited by: Roderick Davis, Maja Vrvilo, John A. Keris, James Wilcox, Johnathon Pensky, Scott Powell, Harry B. Miller III, Casey O. Rohrs, Peter Basinski, Scott Gamzon, Andrew Charlton, Paul Fontaine, Roy C. Poole, Douglas Clark, Nicolas De Toth, Elisa Cohen, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, John Gilbert
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Coover Bennett
Justified (2010)
Directed by: Adam Arkin, Jon Avnet, Peter Werner, Michael Dinner, John Dahl, Bill Johnson, Michael W. Watkins, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Don Kurt, Dean Parisot, Tony Goldwyn, Michael Pressman, Rod Holcomb, Michael Katleman, Frederick King Keller, John David Coles, Billy Gierhart, Lesli Linka Glatter, Peter Weller
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny, Stefan von Bjorn, Edward J. Pei, Richard Crudo, Attila Szalay, Peter Levy, Andrew Strahorn
Uncle Frank
Star Trek (2009)
Directed by: J.J. Abrams
Cinematography by: Dan Mindel
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 435 ES Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL2 Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Lenses: Panavision ATZ 70-200 mm T3.5 Lens, Panavision AWZ2 40-80 mm T2.8 Lens, Panavision C Series Anamorphic Lenses, Panavision Primo Anamorphic Lenses
Editing System: Autodesk Smoke Editing System, Avid Editing System
Mark Heller
Castle (2009)
Directed by: Rob Bowman, John Terlesky, Bill Roe, Bryan Spicer, Paul Holahan, Thomas J. Wright, Jeff Bleckner, David Barrett, Kate Woods, Larry Shaw, Holly Dale, Jeannot Szwarc, Jonathan Frakes, Kevin Hooks, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Ron Underwood, Alrick Riley, Jessica Yu, Jamie Babbit, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Helen Shaver, Dean White, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rosemary Rodriguez, Bethany Rooney, Steve Boyum, Emile B. Levisetti, Millicent Shelton, Chuck Bowman, Rob Hardy, Milan Cheylov, Steve Robin, Jann Turner
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, Daryn Okada, James L. Carter, Stephen Collins, Dave Perkal, Steve Mason, Roger Simonsz, Michael Slovis
Bram
'Lost' Some Like It Hoth (2009)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Semel
Bram
'Lost' Namaste (2009)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Christopher Nelson
Roy
Royal Pains (2009)
Directed by: Michael Rauch, Matthew Penn, Jay Chandrasekhar, Emile B. Levisetti, Constantine Makris, Michael W. Watkins, Ed Fraiman, Mark Feuerstein, Allison Liddi-Brown, Don Scardino, Jace Alexander, Tawnia McKiernan, Janice Cooke, Paulo Costanzo, Joe Collins, Dennie Gordon, Ken Whittingham, Charles McClelland, Ken Girotti, Bronwen Hughes, Eric Laneuville, Dennis Smith, Wendey Stanzler, Tricia Brock, Kevin Dowling, Lara Shapiro, Michael B. Silver, Brendan Walsh
Cinematography by: Joe Collins, David S. Tuttman, Jim Denault, Michael Slovis, David M. Dunlap, Michael Caracciolo, Raphy Molinary
Edited by: Charles McClelland, Daniel A. Valverde, Gary Levy, Deborah Moran, Marnee Meyer, Arge O'Neal, Nancy Morrison, Gregory Perler, Matthew S. Nickelson, Michael Berenbaum, Elizabeth Merrick, Jeffrey Wolf, Thom Zimny, Robert Nassau
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Arnold Hollings
'CSI: Miami' Out of Time (2009)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: James Wilcox
Bram
'Lost' Dead Is Dead (2009)
Directed by: Stephen Williams
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Christopher Nelson
Ted Sanderson
'Law & Order' Strike (2008)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Bobby Swanson
Sherrybaby (2006)
Directed by: Laurie Collyer
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Cameras: ARRI Cameras
Tony Tucci
'Dexter' Popping Cherry (2006)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Romeo Tirone
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Russ Taylor
Hollywoodland (2006)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Jonathan Freeman
Edited by: Michael Berenbaum
Tony Tucci
'Dexter' Let's Give the Boy a Hand (2006)
Directed by: Robert Lieberman
Cinematography by: Romeo Tirone
Edited by: Scott K. Wallace
Allison's Brother
World Trade Center (2006)
Directed by: Oliver Stone
Cinematography by: Seamus McGarvey
Tony Tucci
'Dexter' Love American Style (2006)
Directed by: Robert Lieberman
Cinematography by: Romeo Tirone
Edited by: Scott K. Wallace
Tony Tucci
Dexter (2006)
Directed by: John Dahl, Steve Shill, Keith Gordon, Marcos Siega, Ernest R. Dickerson, Romeo Tirone, Michael Cuesta, Tony Goldwyn, S.J. Clarkson, Stefan Schwartz, Robert Lieberman, Nick Gomez, Tim Hunter, Michael Lehmann, Holly Dale, Alik Sakharov, Adam Davidson, Jeremy Podeswa, Brian Kirk, Milan Cheylov, Seith Mann, Michael C. Hall
Tony Tucci
'Dexter' Circle of Friends (2006)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Romeo Tirone
Edited by: Padraic McKinley
Leo
Must Love Dogs (2005)
Directed by: Gary David Goldberg
Cinematography by: John Bailey
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Steven
Criminal Minds (2005)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rob Bailey, Edward Allen Bernero, Matthew Gray Gubler, John Gallagher, Guy Norman Bee, Larry Teng, Joe Mantegna, Alec Smight, Rob Spera, Charles S. Carroll, Douglas Aarniokoski, Charles Haid, Rob Hardy, Tawnia McKiernan, Diana Valentine, Nelson McCormick, Karen Gaviola, Thomas Gibson, Steve Boyum, Gloria Muzio, Anna Foerster, John Terlesky, Michael Lange, Matt Earl Beesley, Bethany Rooney, Laura Belsey, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Jesse Warn, Christoph Schrewe, Sharat Raju, Simon Mirren, Richard Shepard, Andy Wolk, Tim Matheson, Adam Davidson, Bobby Roth, Michael W. Watkins, Dermott Downs, Constantine Makris, Marcus Stokes, Leon Ichaso, Aisha Tyler, Lily Mariye, Adam Rodriguez, Kevin Bray, Ernest R. Dickerson, Peter Ellis, Elodie Keene, Chris Long, Paul Shapiro, J. Miller Tobin, Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill, John F. Showalter, Skipp Sudduth, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Paul Michael Glaser, Anthony Hemingway, Jason Alexander, John Badham, Jon Cassar, Jan Eliasberg, Rosemary Rodriguez, Guy Ferland, Ali Selim, John T. Kretchmer, Robert Lieberman, Alrick Riley, Heather Cappiello, Carlos Bernard, Oz Scott, A.J. Cook
Edited by: Jimmy Hill, Nina M. Gilberti, Hibah Schweitzer, Michael Schweitzer, Farrel Levy, Adam Wolfe, Jimmy Giritlian, Fred Peterson, Joel Rice, Tamara Luciano, Chris Peppe, Peter B. Ellis, Lisa Bromwell, Eli Nilsen, Dana B. Wilson, Randy Jon Morgan
Frank
The Office (2005)
Directed by: Paul Feig, Randall Einhorn, Ken Kwapis, Greg Daniels, Jeffrey Blitz, Ken Whittingham, David Rogers, Charles McDougall, Matt Sohn, Paul Lieberstein, B.J. Novak, Tucker Gates, Harold Ramis, Brent Forrester, Jennifer Celotta, Steve Carell, John Krasinski, Rainn Wilson, Troy Miller, Bryan Gordon, Dennie Gordon, Victor Nelli Jr., Jason Reitman, Julian Farino, Joss Whedon, Seth Gordon, Dean Holland, Lee Eisenberg, Gene Stupnitsky, Mindy Kaling, Ed Helms, Rodman Flender, Claire Scanlon, Amy Heckerling, Miguel Arteta, Roger Nygard, J.J. Abrams, Craig Zisk, Stephen Merchant, Reginald Hudlin, Asaad Kelada, Alex Hardcastle, Danny Leiner, John Scott, Marc Webb, Charlie Grandy, Michael Spiller, Eric Appel, Brian Baumgartner, Daniel Chun, Bryan Cranston, Kelly Cantley-Kashima, Jon Favreau, Lee Kirk, Jesse Peretz
Edited by: David Rogers, Dean Holland, Claire Scanlon, Rob Burnett, Stuart Bass, Rick Weis, Michael Zurer, Gary Levy, Josh Belson, Colin Johnson, Curtis Thurber, Kathryn Himoff, Richie Edelson, Grady Cooper
Cameras: Sony HDW-F900 Camera
Andrew
Me and You and Everyone We Know (2005)
Directed by: Miranda July
Cinematography by: Chuy Chávez
Cameras: Sony HDW-F900 Camera
Editing System: Final Cut Pro Editing System
Melvin Carville
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lattavansky
North Country (2005)
Directed by: Niki Caro
Cinematography by: Chris Menges
Edited by: David Coulson
Bram
Lost (2004)
Directed by: Jack Bender, Stephen Williams, Paul A. Edwards, Tucker Gates, Eric Laneuville, Greg Yaitanes, Bobby Roth, Kevin Hooks, J.J. Abrams, Daniel Attias, Rod Holcomb, Karen Gaviola, Stephen Semel, Marita Grabiak, Michael Zinberg, Adam Davidson, David Grossman, Robert Mandel, Alan Taylor, Matt Earl Beesley, Roxann Dawson, Deran Sarafian, Paris Barclay, Frederick E.O. Toye, Mark Goldman, Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley, Michael Bonvillain, Cort Fey, Larry Fong, Stephen St. John, Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Stephen Semel, Mark Goldman, Christopher Nelson, Mary Jo Markey, Sarah Boyd, Henk Van Eeghen, David Eisenberg, Lance Stubblefield, Robert Florio, Sue Blainey, Jo Francis, Martin Nicholson, Chris Braun
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 35 III Camera, Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera, Panavision Panaflex Lightweight Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Martin Jones
The Assassination of Richard Nixon (2004)
Directed by: Niels Mueller
Cinematography by: Emmanuel Lubezki
Edited by: Jay Cassidy
George Bartell
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Fur and Loathing (2003)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Nathan Hope
Edited by: John Ganem
Arnold Hollings
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
George Bartell
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie
Captain Don Kubiak
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Cop #1
The Thirteenth Floor (1999)
Directed by: Josef Rusnak
Cinematography by: Wedigo von Schultzendorff
Edited by: Henry Richardson
Stars Catcher
Space Jam (1996)
Directed by: Joe Pytka
Cinematography by: Michael Chapman
Edited by: Sheldon Kahn
Ted Sanderson
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris