Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Sleepy Hollow   (2013)

Rate It

Sleepy Hollow Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Mystery, Thriller
Seasons | 4
Season Ending Year | 2013
View Seasons 1 2 3 4
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In

Release Information

Directed by | Paul A. Edwards, Douglas Aarniokoski, Russell Lee Fine, Ken Olin, Dwight H. Little, Wendey Stanzler, Kate Dennis, Olatunde Osunsanmi, Ernest R. Dickerson, Liz Friedlander, John F. Showalter, J. Miller Tobin, Len Wiseman, David Boyd, Nick Copus, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Adam Kane, Larry Teng, Romeo Tirone, Hanelle M. Culpepper, John R. Leonetti, Guillermo Navarro, Peter Weller, Marc Roskin, Sylvain White
Cinematography by | Tod Campbell, Jan Richter-Friis, Glen Keenan, Robert LaBonge, John R. Leonetti, Bing Sokolsky, Arthur Albert, Teodoro Maniaci, Kramer Morgenthau
Edited by | Andrew Coutts, Scott Gamzon, Steve Haugen, Imelda Betiong, Neil Felder, John L. Roberts, Barbara Gerard, John Refoua, Casey O. Rohrs, Tim Brinker, Michael N. Knue

Starring ~ Tom Mison, Nicole Beharie, Lyndie Greenwood

Acquisition
Cameras
Lenses
Lens Manufacturer
Video Assist & Data Systems
Sound Systems
Distribution Resolution
Distribution Medium
Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Red Raw ((5K) (source format))
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
 
Directed by
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-executive Producer / Executive Producer
Co-producer / Producer
Co-executive Producer / Executive Producer
Co-producer / Associate Producer
Supervising Producer
Supervising Producer / Producer
Executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Supervising Producer / Co-producer
Executive Producer
Consulting Producer
Produced By / Producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Produced By
Produced By
Co-executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Produced By
Production Management
Unit Production Manager (34 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Post Production Supervisor / Post-production Supervisor (29 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Production Supervisor (18 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Post-production Supervisor / Post Production Supervisor (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Post-production Supervisor (3 Episodes, 2015)
Unit Production Manager (1 Episode, 2013)
Set Decoration by
(28 Episodes, 2013-2015)
(4 Episodes, 2015)
(1 Episode, 2013)
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Addl Second Assistant Director / Second Second Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director (43 Episodes, 2013-2016)
Second Assistant Director (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
First Assistant Director (14 Episodes, 2013-2015)
First Assistant Director (13 Episodes, 2013-2015)
First Assistant Director (9 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Second Assistant Director (7 Episodes, 2013)
Second Assistant Director / Second Second Assistant Director (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Second Assistant Director (5 Episodes, 2015)
Second Assistant Director (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Associate Director (4 Episodes, 2015)
Second Unit Director (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Second Assistant Director (3 Episodes, 2013)
Second Second Assistant Director (2 Episodes, 2014)
Main Title Sequence Director (2 Episodes, 2014)
Second Second Assistant Director (2 Episodes, 2014)
First Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2013)
First Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2013)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2013)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2014)
2nd Unit Director (1 Episode, 2014)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2015)
Camera & Electrical Department
Camera Operator (33 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Chief Lighting Technician / Chief Lighting Tech (33 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Electrician (31 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Camera Operator (30 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Best Boy Electric / Set Lighting Technician (16 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Key Grip (16 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Second Assistant Camera: A Camera (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Loader (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Second Assistant "b" Camera / Second Assistant "c" Camera (13 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Video Playback (12 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Rigging Gaffer (12 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Second Assistant Camera (11 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Grip (11 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Key Grip (10 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Technocrane Operator / Technocrane Technician (9 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Electrician: Second Unit (9 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Additional Camera (9 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Grip (8 Episodes, 2014-2016)
"D" Camera 2nd Assistant (8 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Best Boy Grip (7 Episodes, 2015)
Second Assistant Camera (6 Episodes, 2016)
Digital Utility: Day Player / Digital Utility: Second Unit / Loader: Day Player (6 Episodes, 2016)
Additional Second Assistant / Second Assistant Camera (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Camera Operator (5 Episodes, 2015)
Chief Lighting Technician (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Key Grip (4 Episodes, 2015)
Camera Operator (4 Episodes, 2015)
Camera Operator (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Key Grip (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Key Grip (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Chief Lighting Technician (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera / Steadicam Operator: Second Unit (3 Episodes, 2014)
Camera Operator: Additional (3 Episodes, 2015)
24 Frame Playback (3 Episodes, 2015)
Additional Photography (3 Episodes, 2015)
Rigging Grip (3 Episodes, 2015)
Grip: Second Unit (3 Episodes, 2016)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera 2nd Unit / Second Assistant Camera (3 Episodes, 2016)
Dolly Grip: Second Unit / Movi Tech (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Key Grip (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Camera Production Assistant (2 Episodes, 2013)
First Assistant Camera (2 Episodes, 2014)
Rigging Gaffer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Digital Loader: Second Unit (2 Episodes, 2014)
Condor Pilot (2 Episodes, 2014)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2014)
Rigging Best Boy Grip (2 Episodes, 2014)
Rigging Grip (2 Episodes, 2014)
First Assistant Camera (2 Episodes, 2014)
Rigging Best Boy Electric (2 Episodes, 2014)
Second Assistant Camera (2 Episodes, 2014)
Dimmer Board Op (2 Episodes, 2014)
Second Assistant Camera: Dayplayer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Set Lighting Technician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Video Playback Supervisor (2 Episodes, 2014)
Best Boy Grip (2 Episodes, 2014)
Electrician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Electrician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Second Assistant Camera (2 Episodes, 2014)
First Assistant Camera (2 Episodes, 2014)
Electrician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2014)
Digital Imaging Technician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Dolly Grip (2 Episodes, 2014)
Second Assistant Camera (2 Episodes, 2015)
Second Assistant Camera "c" Camera (2 Episodes, 2015)
Second Assistant Camera (2 Episodes, 2015)
Camera Operator: Additional Camera Operator / Camera Operator: Second Unit (2 Episodes, 2016)
Second Unit: Best Boy Electric (1 Episode, 2013)
Digital Imaging Technician (1 Episode, 2013)
Electrician (1 Episode, 2013)
Electrician (1 Episode, 2013)
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit (1 Episode, 2014)
Additional Photography (1 Episode, 2014)
Camera Pa (1 Episode, 2014)
Libra Head Operator (1 Episode, 2014)
Additional Second Assistant Camera (1 Episode, 2014)
Additional Camera Operator (1 Episode, 2015)
First Assistant Camera (1 Episode, 2015)
Loader: Second Unit (1 Episode, 2015)
Video Assist Operator (1 Episode, 2016)
Second Assistant Camera (1 Episode, 2016)
Rigging Grip (unknown Episodes)
Best Boy Grip (unknown Episodes)
Stills Photographer (unknown Episodes)
Key Rigging Grip (unknown Episodes)
Key Grip: Splinter Unit (unknown Episodes)
Digital Imaging Technician (unknown Episodes)
Foreman Rigging Grip (unknown Episodes)
Second Assistant Camera: B Camera (unknown Episodes)
Bestboy Rigging Grip: Pilot (1 Episode, 2013)
Editorial Department
Colorist: Dailies (30 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Colorist: Dailies (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Dailies Producer (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Dailies Operations: Fotokem Atlanta (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Final Colorist (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Post Coordinator (16 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Nextlab Operator (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Post Production Media Assistant (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Assistant Editor (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Assistant Editor (6 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Assistant Editor (5 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Assistant Editor (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Dailies Operator (5 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Assistant Editor (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Assistant Editor (4 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Assistant Editor (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
On-line Editor (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Colorist: Dailies (3 Episodes, 2013)
Post-production Coordinator (3 Episodes, 2015)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Colorist (2 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Editor: Visual Effects / Visual Effects Editor (2 Episodes, 2014)
Editor: Main Title (2 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2015)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Producer / Vfx Producer / Vfx Supervisor (36 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Vfx Supervisor / Visual Effects Supervisor (32 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Vfx Editor / Vfx Assistant Editor / Visual Effects Assistant Editor (30 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Visual Effects Production Assistant / Compositor (24 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Division Vfx Producer: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Division Vfx Producer / Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Division Vfx Producer / Pixomondo: Vfx Producer (20 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Producer / Visual Effects Associate Producer: Synaptic VFX / Associate Producer: Pixomondo (20 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Associate Visual Effects Supervisor / Digital Compositor: Synaptic VFX (19 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Division Vfx Coordinator: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Division Vfx Coordinator / Pixomondo: Division Vfx Coordinator / Pixomondo: Vfx Coordinator (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Editor (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Division Vfx Supervisor: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Division Vfx Supervisor / Pixomondo: Division Vfx Supervisor / Pixomondo: Vfx Supervisor (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Digital Compositor (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Visual Effects Artist (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Vfx Coordinator (16 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Producer: Crafty Apes (16 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Digital Compositor / Compositing Supervisor (15 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Cg Fx Supervisor / Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo (15 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Pipeline Td: Pixomondo (13 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Origin DS (13 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Vfx Editor: Pixomondo / Vfx Production Assistant: Pixomondo / Visual Effects Production Assistant (12 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Visual Effects Artist (12 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Compositor: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Compositor Artist (10 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Compositor Artist / Pixomondo: Compositor Artist (9 Episodes, 2014-2015)
I/o Coordinator / I/o Coordinator: Pixomondo (9 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Roto/paint Supervisor / Roto/paint Supervisor: Pixomondo (9 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Fx Artist (8 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor: Pixomondo (8 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Roto/paint Artist / Paint Artist: Pixomondo (8 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Head Of Production: BUF (8 Episodes, 2016)
Compositor: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Compositor Artist (7 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Division Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Fx Artist (7 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Artist (7 Episodes, 2015)
Matchmove Supervisor (7 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Coordinator (7 Episodes, 2015)
Compositing Supervisor: Crafty Apes (7 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Supervisor (7 Episodes, 2015)
Compositor (7 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Lead Supervisor: BUF (7 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Coordinator (7 Episodes, 2016)
Project Manager: BUF (7 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Producer: BUF (7 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: BUF (7 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Supervisor: BUF (7 Episodes, 2016)
Compositor: Pixomondo (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor / Compositor: Pixomondo (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor / Compositor: Pixomondo (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor / Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Matchmove / Lead Matchmover: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Matchmove Artist (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Matchmover: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Matchmove / Pixomondo: Matchmove Artist (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor: Pixomondo (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor: Pixomondo (6 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor (6 Episodes, 2015)
Graphic Artist: BUF (6 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Producer: The Resistance VFX (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Matchmover: Pixomondo / Cg Artist: Pixomondo (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor: Pixomondo (5 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Producer (5 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Crafty Apes / Visual Effects Supervisor: Crafty Apes (5 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Artist (5 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Supervisor: BUF / Sequence Supervisor: BUF (5 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (5 Episodes, 2016)
Matchmover: Pixomondo / Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (4 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor (4 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Artist (4 Episodes, 2015)
Compositor (4 Episodes, 2015)
Compositor (4 Episodes, 2015)
Graphic Artist: BUF (4 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (4 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Assistant Editor / Vfx Assistant Editor (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Vfx Supervisor (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Compositor (3 Episodes, 2013)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (3 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Digital Compositor (3 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (3 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Executive Producer / Visual Effects Executive Producer / Visual Effects Managing Producer: Synaptic VFX (3 Episodes, 2014)
Senior Digital Compositor: Origin Digital Studios (3 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Coordinator (3 Episodes, 2015)
Matte Painter (3 Episodes, 2015)
Matchmove Artist (3 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Editor (3 Episodes, 2015)
Lead Tracking/layout Artist (3 Episodes, 2015)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF / Graphic Artist (3 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Greenhaus GFX / Greenhaus GFX (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (3 Episodes, 2016)
Compositor: Greenhaus GFX (3 Episodes, 2016)
Matchmover: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Artist: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Artist: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Paint Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Plate Supervisor (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Systems Administrator: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Paint Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Synaptic VFX / Matchmove Artist: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Lead Compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Supervisor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Effects Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Creative Director/digital Matte Supervisor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Modeler: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
I/o Coordinator: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Effects Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Digital Compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Division Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Division Visual Effects Associate Producer: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositing Supervisor: Pixomondo / Compositing Supervisor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Lead Matchmove Artist: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Paint Artist: Pixomondo / Visual Effects Artist (2 Episodes, 2014)
Digital Compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Division Visual Effects Editor I/o: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Producer: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Division Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Editorial Intern: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Effects Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Synaptic VFX / Cg Artist: Pixomondo / Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Artist: Synaptic VFX (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Head Of It: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Lead Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Human Resources: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cg Artist: Synaptic VFX / Cg Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2014)
Digital Compositor / Visual Effects Artist (2 Episodes, 2015)
Pixomondo: Compositor Artist (2 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Producer: Crazy Horse Effects (2 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Artist (2 Episodes, 2015)
Pixomondo: Matchmove Artist (2 Episodes, 2015)
Pixomondo: Matchmove / Pixomondo: Matchmove Artist (2 Episodes, 2015)
Pixomondo: Matchmove / Pixomondo: Matchmove Artist (2 Episodes, 2015)
Cg Supervisor / Visual Effects Artist (2 Episodes, 2015)
Compositing Supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects (2 Episodes, 2015)
Digital Compositor (2 Episodes, 2015)
Character TD. Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2015)
Pixomondo: Roto/paint Artist (2 Episodes, 2015)
Graphic Artist: BUF (2 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (2 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Producer: Greenhaus GFX (2 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (2 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (2 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (2 Episodes, 2016)
Visual Effects Producer: Greenhaus GFX (2 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (2 Episodes, 2016)
Digital Compositor (2 Episodes, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (2 Episodes, 2016)
Senior Roto/paint Artist (1 Episode, 2013)
Digital Matte Painter: Synaptic VFX (1 Episode, 2014)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (1 Episode, 2014)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (1 Episode, 2014)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (1 Episode, 2014)
Compositor: Synaptic VFX (1 Episode, 2014)
Bg Prep Artist (1 Episode, 2014)
Animator/rigging Technical Director: Synaptic VFX / Animator: Synaptic VFX (1 Episode, 2014)
Digital Artist: Pixomondo (1 Episode, 2014)
Cg Artist: Synaptic VFX (1 Episode, 2014)
Cg Artist: Synaptic VFX (1 Episode, 2014)
Compositor: Pixomondo (1 Episode, 2014)
Compositor: Comen VFX (1 Episode, 2015)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Comen VFX (1 Episode, 2015)
Compositor / Pixomondo: Roto/paint Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Visual Effects Producer: Comen VFX (1 Episode, 2015)
Coordinator: Comen VFX (1 Episode, 2015)
Animator (1 Episode, 2015)
Digital Compositor: FuseFX (1 Episode, 2015)
Digital Compositor (1 Episode, 2015)
Pixomondo: Division Vfx Coordinator (1 Episode, 2015)
Compositor: Pixomondo / Pixomondo: Roto/paint Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Digital Compositor (1 Episode, 2015)
Cg Artist: Comen VFX (1 Episode, 2015)
Compositor: Comen VFX (1 Episode, 2015)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios (1 Episode, 2015)
Pixomondo: Compositor Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Pixomondo: Matte Painting (1 Episode, 2015)
Fx Artist: Zoic Studios (1 Episode, 2015)
Digital Roto/paint Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Pixomondo: Compositor Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Pixomondo: Fx Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Pixomondo: Fx Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Pixomondo: Fx Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Digital Compositor: Zoic Studios (1 Episode, 2015)
Pixomondo: Asset (1 Episode, 2015)
Compositor: Greenhaus GFX / Digital Compositor (1 Episode, 2016)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2016)
Sequence Supervisor: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Visual Effects Coordinator: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Greenhaus GFX / Compositor: Greenhaus GFX (1 Episode, 2016)
Concept Artist (1 Episode, 2016)
Compositor: Greenhaus GFX (1 Episode, 2016)
Compositor: Greenhaus GFX (1 Episode, 2016)
Greenhaus GFX / Visual Effects Producer: Greenhaus GFX (1 Episode, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Visual Effects (1 Episode, 2016)
Sequence Supervisor: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Sequence Supervisor: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Visual Effects Coordinator: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Visual Effects Coordinator: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Senior Visual Effects Artist: Visual Effects (1 Episode, 2016)
Compositor (1 Episode, 2016)
Graphic Artist: BUF (1 Episode, 2016)
Compositor / Digital Compositor (4 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Digital Compositor: Ghost VFX (3 Episodes, 2016)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Coordinator (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Special Effects Technician (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Special Effects Technician (17 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Special Effects Technician (16 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Special Effects Foreman (16 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Pyrotechnician (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Special Effects Technician (13 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Contact Lens Technician: Special Effects Makeup (10 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Special Effects Coordinator (8 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Special Effects Supervisor / Special Effects Coordinator (5 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Special Effects Technician (4 Episodes, 2014)
Special Effects Coordinator (4 Episodes, 2015)
Special Effects Supervisor (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Special Effects Technician (3 Episodes, 2015)
Special Effects (2 Episodes, 2014)
Special Effects Technician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Special Effects Technician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Special Gore Effects: Title Sequence (2 Episodes, 2014)
Special Effects Technician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Special Effects Foreman (2 Episodes, 2014)
Special Effects Technician (2 Episodes, 2014)
Mechanical Horse Creature Effects Inc. (1 Episode, 2014)
Creature Effects Sculptor: Studio 7 (1 Episode, 2014)
Special Effects Foreman (1 Episode, 2015)
Special Effects Foreman (1 Episode, 2015)
Animation Department
Animator: Opening Titles (2 Episodes, 2014)
Senior Animator: ZOIC Studios (1 Episode, 2015)
Art Department
Paint Supervisor (35 Episodes, 2014-2016)
On Set Greensman (33 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Construction Utility (30 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Construction Coordinator (22 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Set Decoration Buyer / Set Decoration Buyer (20 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Property Master (19 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Property Buyer / Additional Property Assistant (19 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Greensman (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Graphic Designer (18 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Set Decoration Buyer (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Lead Man: Set Decoration (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Prop Assistant (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Art Department Coordinator (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
On-set Dresser / Set Dresser / On Set Dresser: Second Unit / On-set Dresser: Second Unit (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Set Decoration Buyer / Set Decoration Buyer (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Assistant Property Master / Prop Master (16 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Set Dec Coordinator (15 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Set Designer (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Graphic Artist (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Prop Assistant (13 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Property Master (12 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Assistant Art Director (10 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Props (10 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Props (7 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Prop Assistant (6 Episodes, 2016)
Art Dept Coordinator (5 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Set Designer (5 Episodes, 2015)
Props Assistant (4 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Props (4 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Set Dresser (4 Episodes, 2015)
Construction Coordinator (4 Episodes, 2015)
Propmaker (4 Episodes, 2016)
Construction Coordinator (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Property Master (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Foreman (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Painter (3 Episodes, 2013)
Set Designer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Art Director (2 Episodes, 2014)
Graphic Designer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Gang Boss (2 Episodes, 2014)
Props Assistant (2 Episodes, 2014)
Swordsmith (2 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Props (2 Episodes, 2014)
Construction Buyer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Scenic Charge (2 Episodes, 2014)
Lead Plasterer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Construction Foreman (2 Episodes, 2014)
General Foreman / Assistant Art Director (2 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Property Master (2 Episodes, 2014)
Art Department Coordinator (2 Episodes, 2014)
Swordsmith (2 Episodes, 2014)
Painter/scenic Artist (2 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Property Master / Props (2 Episodes, 2014)
Sculptor Gangboss (2 Episodes, 2014)
Set Dresser (2 Episodes, 2015)
Props (1 Episode, 2013)
Craft Service (1 Episode, 2013)
Carpenter (1 Episode, 2013)
Props (1 Episode, 2015)
Property Assistant (1 Episode, 2015)
Set Foreman (1 Episode, 2015)
Props (1 Episode, 2016)
"Additional Prop Assistant" (1 Episode, 2016)
Scenic Artist: Pre-production (1 Episode, 2016)
Set Designer (unknown Episodes)
On-set Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Art Production Assistant (unknown Episodes)
Concept Artist (unknown Episodes)
Props Assistant (unknown Episodes)
Art Department Coordinator (unknown Episodes)
Props (unknown Episodes)
Sound Department
Production Sound Mixer / Sound Mixer / Sound Supervisor (46 Episodes, 2013-2016)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (32 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (32 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Supervising Sound Editor / Sound Supervisor / Sound Designer (29 Episodes, 2013-2016)
Boom Operator (21 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Dialogue Editor (17 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Adr Mixer (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Sound Supervisor / Supervising Sound Editor (15 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Sound Editor (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Adr Mixer (12 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Sound Utility: Second Unit (3 Episodes, 2013)
Sound Utility: Day Player (3 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Adr Mixer (3 Episodes, 2016)
Epk Sound Mixer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Sound Editor (2 Episodes, 2014)
Boom Operator: Second Unit (2 Episodes, 2014)
Adr Mixer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Additional Re-recording Mixer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Foley Mixer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (2 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Sound Editor (2 Episodes, 2014)
Sound Editor (2 Episodes, 2014)
Cable Utility/additional Boom Op (2 Episodes, 2014)
Adr Mixer (2 Episodes, 2014)
Sound Mixer: 2nd Unit / Pro Tools Playback Mixer (2 Episodes, 2016)
Boom Operator (1 Episode, 2013)
Production Sound Mixer (1 Episode, 2013)
Sound Utility (1 Episode, 2013)
Foley Mixer (1 Episode, 2014)
First Assistant Sound Editor (1 Episode, 2014)
Sound Utility: Tandem Unit (1 Episode, 2016)
Boom Operator: Tandem Unit (1 Episode, 2016)
Sound Mixer: Tandem Unit (1 Episode, 2016)
ADR Editor (1 Episode, 2016)
Casting Department
Casting: North Carolina / Casting Director Atlanta / Casting: Georgia / Casting Director: North Carolina
Casting: North Carolina / Casting Director Atlanta / Casting: Georgia / Casting Director: North Carolina
Original Casting
Original Casting
Original Casting
Casting Associate
Extras Casting Associate
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Assistant
Location Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Make-up Department Head / Makeup Department Head
Makeup Department Head / Key Makeup Artist / Makeup Artist
Key Special Makeup Effects Artist / Key Makeup Effects Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Department Head
Hair Department Head
Key Hair Stylist
Contact Lens Technician
Makeup Artist
Hair Department Head
Prosthetic Make Up Artist / Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Additional Hair
Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Project Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Additional Hairstylist
Assistant Hair Stylist / Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hairstylist: Nicole Beharie
Makeup Department Head
Hair Stylist
Hair Department Head
Makeup Artist
Additional Special Effects Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Seamstress
Seamstress
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Buyer
Set Costumer
Costume Production Assistant / Costumer
Key Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Head Ager/dyer
Head Ager And Dyer
Set Costumer
Costume Assistant
Seamstress/additional Tailor
Costume Supervisor
Additional Set Costumer
Additional Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Composer: Main Title Theme
Music Editor
Music Clearance
Assistant To Music Supervisor
Music Supervisor
Music Editor
Composer: Additional Music
Cast
 Ichabod Crane (49 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Abbie Mills (49 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Jenny Mills (44 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Katrina Crane (32 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Frank Irving (31 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Henry Parrish (22 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Betsy Ross (18 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Joe Corbin (18 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Pandora (18 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Daniel Reynolds (17 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Sophie Foster (14 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 FBI Agent (13 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Headless Horseman / ... (13 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 The Hidden One / ... (12 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Abraham Van Brunt (11 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Yao-Quai / ... (10 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Nick Hawley (9 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Moloch / ... (9 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Andy Brooks (7 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Headless Horseman (Riding) / ... (7 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Detective Luke Morales (6 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Cynthia Irving (6 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Sheriff August Corbin (6 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Sheriff Leena Reyes (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Ezra Mills (5 Episodes, 2016)
 Zoe Corinth (5 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Moloch / ... (5 Episodes, 2013)
 Randall Martin / ... (5 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Macey Irving (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Reverend Alfred Knapp / ... (4 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Atticus Nevins (4 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Grace / ... (4 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 George Washington (4 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Marcus Collins / ... (4 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Deputy / ... (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Teen Abbie / ... (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Headless Horseman / ... (4 Episodes, 2013)
 Benjamin Franklin (3 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Jack Walters (3 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Devon Jones (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Bartender / ... (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Jeremy (12 Years Old) / ... (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Coroner / ... (3 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Priest / ... (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Caroline (2 Episodes, 2014)
 General Howe (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Front Desk Nurse (2 Episodes, 2013)
 War (Riding) (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Desk Clerk (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Faceless Woman / ... (2 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Booking Sheriff / ... (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Kindred (Riding) / ... (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Detective Rudi Chandler / ... (2 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Teen Jenny (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Vendor (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Woman (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Dani (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Daniel Boone (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 McKenna (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Mason Guard (2 Episodes, 2013)
 Jeremy (17 Years Old) (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Paul Revere (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Blurry Man / ... (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Colonial Soldier (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Lena Gilbert (1 Episode, 2013)
 Rutledge (1 Episode, 2013)
 Polygraph Technician (1 Episode, 2013)
 Parsons (1 Episode, 2013)
 Special Agent Mick Granger (1 Episode, 2015)
 Arthur Bernard (1 Episode, 2013)
 Hessian (1 Episode, 2013)
 Calvin Riggs (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nelson Meyers (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bowie (1 Episode, 2015)
 Lorenzo Chang (1 Episode, 2015)
 Solomon Kent (1 Episode, 2015)
 Armin (1 Episode, 2013)
 Wistaron (1 Episode, 2013)
 Colonel Tarleton (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lilith (1 Episode, 2014)
 Mary Wells (1 Episode, 2014)
 Beth Lancaster (1 Episode, 2014)
 Newscaster (1 Episode, 2015)
 Orion (1 Episode, 2015)
 Saffron Paynter (1 Episode, 2015)
 Temperance Brennan (1 Episode, 2015)
 Tony The Clerk (1 Episode, 2015)
 Colonel Sutton (1 Episode, 2015)
 Carmilla Pines (1 Episode, 2015)
 Thomas Jefferson (1 Episode, 2015)
 Officer (1 Episode, 2013)
 Wendel Clark (1 Episode, 2013)
 Thomas Grey (1 Episode, 2013)
 Seamus Duncan (1 Episode, 2013)
 Sleepy Hollow Officer #1 (1 Episode, 2013)
 Tom (1 Episode, 2014)
 The Pied Piper (1 Episode, 2014)
 Hellfire Doctor (1 Episode, 2014)
 Big Ash (1 Episode, 2014)
 Nurse Gina Lambert (1 Episode, 2014)
 Alice (1 Episode, 2015)
 Ronnie Rawlings (1 Episode, 2015)
 Seeley Booth (1 Episode, 2015)
 SWAT Commander (1 Episode, 2015)
 Daniel Riggs (1 Episode, 2015)
 Stella (1 Episode, 2015)
 Dr. Leeds / ... (1 Episode, 2016)
 Night Shift Nurse (1 Episode, 2013)
 Sleepy Hollow Officer #2 (1 Episode, 2013)
 Denise Hemmington (1 Episode, 2013)
 Hagen (1 Episode, 2013)
 Fuller (1 Episode, 2013)
 Girl (1 Episode, 2013)
 Tour Guide (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lachlan Fredericks (1 Episode, 2013)
 Ms. Hudson (1 Episode, 2013)
 Tarrytown Psych Nurse (1 Episode, 2014)
 Sara Lancaster (1 Episode, 2014)
 Lori Mills (1 Episode, 2014)
 Mr. Crane (1 Episode, 2014)
 General George Washington (1 Episode, 2014)
 Possessed Macey (1 Episode, 2014)
 Susan James (1 Episode, 2015)
 Aaron (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judge Aldrin (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bartender (1 Episode, 2015)
 Teacher (1 Episode, 2015)
 Host (1 Episode, 2015)
 Pete Burke (1 Episode, 2015)
 Charles (1 Episode, 2015)
 Grant Hollister (1 Episode, 2015)
 Paige Gillespie (1 Episode, 2013)
 Thomasson (1 Episode, 2013)
 Jeremy Furth (1 Episode, 2013)
 William Grey (1 Episode, 2013)
 Luanne Harley (1 Episode, 2013)
 Doctor (1 Episode, 2013)
 Paul Short (1 Episode, 2013)
 Carlton (1 Episode, 2013)
 Shopkeeper (1 Episode, 2014)
 Daniel Lancaster (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dr. Lim (1 Episode, 2014)
 Walt (1 Episode, 2014)
 Lilith (Demon) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Michelle (1 Episode, 2015)
 Teenage Clerk (1 Episode, 2015)
 Kit Nicora (1 Episode, 2015)
 Gregory Gonda (1 Episode, 2015)
 Sarah Osborne (1 Episode, 2015)
 Police Officer (1 Episode, 2015)
 McGrady (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judge Chrysdale (1 Episode, 2015)
 Young Ichabod (1 Episode, 2015)
 Abigail Adams (1 Episode, 2015)
 Francis Scott Key (1 Episode, 2016)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2013)
 Garrett Gillespie (1 Episode, 2013)
 Serilda (1 Episode, 2013)
 Colonial Soldier (1 Episode, 2013)
 Redcoat (1 Episode, 2013)
 Young Butler (1 Episode, 2013)
 Jesse Adams (1 Episode, 2013)
 Prefect (1 Episode, 2013)
 Nelson (1 Episode, 2014)
 David (1 Episode, 2014)
 Young Moloch (1 Episode, 2014)
 Diane (1 Episode, 2014)
 Homicide Detective (1 Episode, 2014)
 Richard Weiss (1 Episode, 2014)
 Unit Leader (1 Episode, 2014)
 Duncan (1 Episode, 2014)
 Jeff (1 Episode, 2014)
 Stephens (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2015)
 Babysitter (1 Episode, 2015)
 Veteran (1 Episode, 2015)
 Cori (1 Episode, 2015)
 Johnny Ong (1 Episode, 2015)
 Churchgoer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Farmer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Henry Knox / ... (1 Episode, 2015)
 Evan Miller (1 Episode, 2015)
 Young Soldier (1 Episode, 2016)
 EMT (1 Episode, 2013)
 Samuel Adams (1 Episode, 2013)
 Hessian (1 Episode, 2013)
 Prison Guard (1 Episode, 2013)
 Sherman (1 Episode, 2014)
 Priest (1 Episode, 2014)
 Gary Weaver (1 Episode, 2014)
 Gil Everett (1 Episode, 2014)
 Robbie (1 Episode, 2014)
 Boy Moloch (1 Episode, 2014)
 Intermediary (1 Episode, 2014)
 Man (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bertie (1 Episode, 2015)
 Max's Wife (1 Episode, 2015)
 Young Teen #1 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Jailer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Paul Everett (1 Episode, 2015)
 Brent (1 Episode, 2015)
 James Colby (1 Episode, 2015)
 Widow (1 Episode, 2015)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2015)
 Karaoke Announcer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Eternal Soldier (1 Episode, 2016)
 Paul Revere (1 Episode, 2013)
 Crying Boy (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mail Carrier (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dr. Vega (1 Episode, 2013)
 Priest (1 Episode, 2013)
 Doxford (1 Episode, 2013)
 Sofie (1 Episode, 2014)
 Lancaster Daughter (10 Years Old) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Colonial Soldier (1 Episode, 2014)
 War (Weapons) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Chase Weaver (1 Episode, 2014)
 Young Abbie (1 Episode, 2014)
 Kalinda (1 Episode, 2014)
 Elderly Woman (1 Episode, 2014)
 Young Teen #2 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Student (1 Episode, 2015)
 D.A. (1 Episode, 2015)
 Soldier (1 Episode, 2015)
 Betsy's Nephew (1 Episode, 2015)
 Van Driver (1 Episode, 2015)
 Docent (1 Episode, 2015)
 Todd (1 Episode, 2015)
 Mary Rawlings (1 Episode, 2015)
 Rob (1 Episode, 2015)
 Docent (1 Episode, 2016)
 Mom (1 Episode, 2013)
 Aide (1 Episode, 2013)
 Isa (1 Episode, 2013)
 Male Doctor (1 Episode, 2013)
 Derek (Fireman) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Gov. John White (1 Episode, 2013)
 Acolyte Of Moloch #3 (1 Episode, 2013)
 Rob (1 Episode, 2014)
 Gerry (1 Episode, 2014)
 Lancaster Daughter #1 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Eric (1 Episode, 2014)
 Young Jenny (1 Episode, 2014)
 Wagon Guard (1 Episode, 2015)
 Officer #1 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Emily Kates (1 Episode, 2015)
 Tessa Paynter (1 Episode, 2015)
 April's Mother (1 Episode, 2015)
 Colonel Prescott (1 Episode, 2015)
 Keely (1 Episode, 2015)
 Private McMillan (1 Episode, 2015)
 Richard Williams (1 Episode, 2015)
 Jer (1 Episode, 2013)
 Acolyte Of Moloch #4 (1 Episode, 2013)
 Wiroh (1 Episode, 2013)
 Militiaman (1 Episode, 2013)
 Son (1 Episode, 2013)
 Hessian Soldier (1 Episode, 2013)
 Melissa (1 Episode, 2014)
 Oxford Professor (1 Episode, 2014)
 Lancaster Daughter #2 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dave (1 Episode, 2014)
 Hessian #1 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Professor (1 Episode, 2015)
 Max Paynter (1 Episode, 2015)
 April (1 Episode, 2015)
 Accountant (1 Episode, 2015)
 Curator (1 Episode, 2015)
 Acolyte Of Moloch #5 (1 Episode, 2013)
 Nahum (1 Episode, 2013)
 Burned Serilda (1 Episode, 2013)
 Chat Lady (1 Episode, 2013)
 Eleanor Dare (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lancaster Daughter #3 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Specialist (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dana Dobbs (1 Episode, 2014)
 Hessian #2 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Becky (1 Episode, 2014)
 Abyzou (1 Episode, 2015)
 Server (1 Episode, 2015)
 I.C.E. Officer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Teen Devil (1 Episode, 2015)
 Soldier #1 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Assistant (1 Episode, 2015)
 CDC Member (1 Episode, 2013)
 George (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mal (1 Episode, 2013)
 EMT (1 Episode, 2013)
 Magistrate (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lancaster-Weiss Brother #1 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Lancaster-Weiss Brother #1 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Ms. Galway (1 Episode, 2014)
 Bachelor (1 Episode, 2014)
 Bank Salesman (1 Episode, 2014)
 Latex Man #1 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Child (1 Episode, 2015)
 Jesus (1 Episode, 2015)
 Teen Dracula (1 Episode, 2015)
 Soldier #2 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Hazmat Doctor (1 Episode, 2013)
 Father Daniel (1 Episode, 2013)
 Kyle (1 Episode, 2013)
 Bachelorette (1 Episode, 2014)
 Lancaster- Weiss Brother #2 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Polygraph Examiner (1 Episode, 2014)
 Benjamin Franklin (1 Episode, 2014)
 Latex Man #2 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Sammy (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bald Zombie (1 Episode, 2015)
 Wagon Driver (1 Episode, 2015)
 Flower Girl (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lancaster-Weiss Brother #3 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Orderly #1 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Benedict Arnold (1 Episode, 2014)
 Clerk (1 Episode, 2015)
 Betsy's Niece (1 Episode, 2015)
 Teen Angel (1 Episode, 2015)
 Medic (1 Episode, 2013)
 Orderly #2 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Eton Prefect (1 Episode, 2015)
 David (1 Episode, 2015)
 Woman (1 Episode, 2013)
 Police Officer (1 Episode, 2013)
 Fist Bump Guy (1 Episode, 2015)
 Gregory's Mom (1 Episode, 2015)
 Ripper (1 Episode, 2015)
 Matt Gorman (1 Episode, 2015)
 FBI Agent (1 Episode, 2013)
 Redcoat Soldier (1 Episode, 2014)
 Detective (1 Episode, 2014)
 Bailiff Brenda (1 Episode, 2015)
 Girl Who Gets Doused With Beer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Benihana Patron (1 Episode, 2015)
 Federal Prosecutor (1 Episode, 2015)
 Soldier (1 Episode, 2015)
 PTA President (1 Episode, 2015)
 Lawyer (1 Episode, 2015)
 American Solider (1 Episode, 2015)
 Swat Commander (1 Episode, 2015)
 Hessian Soldier (1 Episode, 2015)
 Benihana Patron (1 Episode, 2015)
 Benihana Patron (1 Episode, 2015)
 Johnny Revere (1 Episode, 2015)
 The Soucouyant (1 Episode, 2015)
 Hessian Soldier #1 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Burly Frat Guy (1 Episode, 2015)
 Kissing Couple (1 Episode, 2015)
 I.C.E. Guard (1 Episode, 2015)
 FBI Agent #1 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Frat Party Girl (1 Episode, 2015)
 Azzaca (1 Episode, 2015)
 Unruly Teens Father (1 Episode, 2015)
 FBI Agent Ramirez (1 Episode, 2015)
 Neighbor (1 Episode, 2015)
 Connor Dunne (1 Episode, 2016)
 Young Corbin (1 Episode, 2016)
 Colonist (1 Episode, 2016)
 Churchgoer (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bride Of Kindred (1 Episode, 2016)
 Officer Hammond (1 Episode, 2016)
 Vincent Rota (1 Episode, 2016)
 Churchgoer (1 Episode, 2016)
 Krissy (1 Episode, 2016)
 Chalsen (1 Episode, 2016)
 Priest (1 Episode, 2016)
 Officer Harding (1 Episode, 2016)
 Choir Lady #3 (1 Episode, 2016)
 Thomas Dampier (1 Episode, 2016)
 Dr. Peter Cranston (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bar Patron (1 Episode, 2016)
 Gary (1 Episode, 2016)
 Auction World Leader (1 Episode, 2016)
 FBI Agent (1 Episode, 2016)
 Nathan Hale (1 Episode, 2016)
 Auctioneer (2016) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Restoration Worker #3 (1 Episode, 2016)
 Park Ranger (1 Episode, 2016)
 Drummer (1 Episode, 2016)
 Robbie Malone (1 Episode, 2016)
 Marquis De Lafayette (1 Episode, 2016)
 Screaming Churchgoer (1 Episode, 2016)
 Christopher Dampier (1 Episode, 2016)
 Young Nevins (1 Episode, 2016)
 Hans Christinger (1 Episode, 2016)
 Choir Member #4 (1 Episode, 2016)
 Auction Host (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bar Patron (1 Episode, 2016)
 Wealthy Bidder (1 Episode, 2016)
 Restoration Worker #1 (1 Episode, 2016)
 Wealthy Husband (1 Episode, 2016)
 Doug Frank (1 Episode, 2016)
 Churchgoer (1 Episode, 2016)
 Stage Hand (1 Episode, 2016)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2016)
 Auction (1 Episode, 2016)
 Blake (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bassist (1 Episode, 2016)
 Young Docent Assistant (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bar Parton / ... (uncredited) (10 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Detective (uncredited) (9 Episodes, 2013)
 FBI Agent / ... (uncredited) (8 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 FBI Agent (uncredited) (7 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) (6 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Civilian / ... (uncredited) (4 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Carnie / ... (uncredited) (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Detective (uncredited) (4 Episodes, 2013)
 Nurse / ... (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Civilian / ... (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Lost Soul / ... (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2013)
 Abraham Von Brunt's Father / ... (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2013)
 Parishioner / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Neighbor / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Militia / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2013)
 Continential Soldier / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2013)
 Gallows Scene - Onlookers / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2013)
 Colonial Soldier (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Detective / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Washington's Soldier / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Girlfriend (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Club Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014)
 FBI Agent (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Redcoat Soldier (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Colonist (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2016)
 Headless Horseman Double (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 News Reporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Background (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Doctor In Field Hospital (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Diner Patron (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Townsman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Deputy Sheriff (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Present Day Detective / ... (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Townperson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Roanoke Colony (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Girl In Roanoke Colony (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Hospital Patient (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Soccer Player (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Wendel Clark's Widow (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Party Attendee (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Detective (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Orderly (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mason (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Colonist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mental Patient (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Jailer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Circus Carnie (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Party Attendee (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Sheriff Deputy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mohawk Warrior (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Continential Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 1700's Townsperson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Pie Shop Patron (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Detective (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Party Server (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Carnie (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Wounded Rev. War Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 1700's Townsperson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Continental Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Redcoat Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Villager (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 EMT (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 George Washington (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 British Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Deputy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 SHSD Forensic Photographer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Nun (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Kid In Crowd (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Colonial Nobleman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Villager (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Townsperson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Girl At Roanoke Colony (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Coffee Shop Barista (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Coroner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Party Attendee (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Townsperson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Revolutionary War Bombardier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lynch Mob (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mohawk Indian (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Deputy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Firefighter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Hessian (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Sleepy Hollow Resident (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Rebel (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Continential Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Cadaver (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Hellfire Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Shawnee Medicine Man (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Smelter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Crime Scene Investigator (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Bank Customer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Biker (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Extra (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Oxford Professor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Doctor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Purgatory Soul (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Patient (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Inmate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Purgatory (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Student (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Bailiff (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Confederate Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 SWAT Team (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Detective (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Hostage (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Tavern Patron (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Tavern Patron (Fox Hunter) (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Amorous Historical Society Guest (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Court House Visitor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Gang Member (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 American Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Business Passerby (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Orderly (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Neighbor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Hostage #2 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Draugur (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 FBI Staff (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Auction Guest (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Continental Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Churchgoer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Auction Banker's Assistant (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Student (1 Episode, 2015)
 Colonist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Accounting/payroll Clerk
Location Assistant Manager / Location Assistant
Production Coordinator
Key Assistant Location Manager / Location Assistant
Script Coordinator
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Assistant To Lead Actress
Assistant Location Manager/scout
Set Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Location Scout
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Key Set Production Assistant
Executive Story Editor
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant / Production Secretary
Broadcast Producer
Production Secretary
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Police Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Armorer
Key Assistant Location Manager
Script Coordinator
Additional Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Production Staff
Production Assistant
Marine Coordinator
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Location Assistant
Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Location Assistant Manager
Production Assistant
Location Coordinator
Line Coach
Locations
Writers Intern
Assistant To Neal Ahern
Assistant To Ken Olin
Client Service Supervisor
Payroll Accountant
Accounting Clerk
Stand-in / Photo Double/stand In For Orlando Jones / Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
2nd Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Key Medic
Production Secretary
Production Coordinator
Stand-in: Young Abbie Mills
Puppeteer
Re-enactor Coordinator
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Police Security
Script Supervisor: Additional Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Covering Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Lead - Stand In: Stand In
Stand-in: Bill Irwin
Head Of Production: BUF
Horse Trainer
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Production Secretary
Key Assistant Location Manager
Stand-in/photo Double
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Location Assistant Manager
Key Assistant Location Manager
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Tom Mison / Stunts
Stunt Double: Nicole Beharie / Stunt Driver
Cover Stunt Coordinator / Fight Choreographer / Fight Coordinator / Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Double / Fight Choreograher / Nikki Reed Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Jessica Camacho / Stunts
Stunt Double: Zach Appelman / Stunts
Stunt Double: Lyndie Greenwood / Stunt Double: Lyndie Greenwood
Stunt Double Ichabod Crane / Stunt Double Ichabod Crane / Stunt Double: Henry Parish / Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunt Double: John Cho / Stunt Double: Matthew Luret
Stunt Double: Charles Aitken / Stunt Double: Roy McCrerey / Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Double: Zach Appelman / Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double / Stunts
Stunt Double: Shannyn Sossamon / Stunt Double: Shannyn Sossamon
Stunt Double: Lance Gross
Stunt Performer / Stunt Rigger / Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Katie Malia / Stunt Double: Maya Kazan / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Utility Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Dr Vega
Stunt Double: Griffin Freeman / Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Lyndie Greenwood / Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Teen Dracula / Stunts: Frat Guy
Stunt Performer / Stunt Berzerker: B
Stunt Double: Lyndie Greenwood
Stunts / Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Michael Perry / Stunt Double: Zechariah Pierce
Stunt Double: Chris Walters
Stunt Double: Orlando Jones
Stunt Double: Katia Winter
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Possessed Girl
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double - Bill Irwin
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Zach Appelman
Stunt Double: General Howe
Stunt Double: Tom Mison
Stunts
Stunt Double: Shannyn Sossamon
Stunt Performer
Stunt Actor: Alice
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Double: Tom Mison
Stunt Coordinator
Transportation Department
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Coordinator
Driver: Cast
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Driver: Honeywagon
Stakebed Driver
Titian Crane Driver
Sleepy Hollow - modified: [69528][2647544]