Justin 'Snake Eye' Anderson
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Diss (2019)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Tempus Fugit (2015)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Andrew Coutts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' What Lies Beneath (2015)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Spellcaster (2015)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Edited by: Andrew Coutts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Kali Yuga (2015)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Pittura Infamante (2015)
Directed by: John R. Leonetti
Cinematography by: Glen Keenan
Edited by: Scott Gamzon
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Paradise Lost (2015)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Andrew Coutts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Go Where I Send Thee... (2014)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Glen Keenan
Edited by: Andrew Coutts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Weeping Lady (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' And the Abyss Gazes Back (2014)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Glen Keenan
Edited by: Andrew Coutts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Deliverance (2014)
Directed by: Nick Copus
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Scott Gamzon
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Mama (2014)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Glen Keenan
Edited by: Andrew Coutts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Magnum Opus (2014)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Akeda (2014)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Glen Keenan
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Root of All Evil (2014)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: Glen Keenan
Edited by: Scott Gamzon
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Kindred (2014)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Glen Keenan
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' This Is War (2014)
Directed by: Ken Olin
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Scott Gamzon
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Bad Blood (2014)
Directed by: Ken Olin
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Neil Felder
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Indispensable Man (2014)
Directed by: Adam Kane
Cinematography by: Robert LaBonge
Edited by: Imelda Betiong
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Vessel (2014)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Scott Gamzon
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Heartless (2014)
Directed by: David Boyd
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: John L. Roberts
God #2
'Save Me' Holier Than Thou (2013)
Directed by: Scott Winant
Cinematography by: Lloyd Ahern II
Edited by: Elba Sanchez-Short
Frank Irving
Sleepy Hollow (2013)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine, Paul A. Edwards, Douglas Aarniokoski, Ken Olin, Marc Roskin, Dwight H. Little, Wendey Stanzler, Kate Dennis, Olatunde Osunsanmi, Jim O'Hanlon, Ernest R. Dickerson, Liz Friedlander, John F. Showalter, J. Miller Tobin, Len Wiseman, David Boyd, Nick Copus, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Adam Kane, Larry Teng, Romeo Tirone, Hanelle M. Culpepper, John R. Leonetti, Guillermo Navarro, Peter Weller, Sylvain White, Steven A. Adelson, Kellie Cyrus, Michael Goi, Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: Jan Richter-Friis, Tod Campbell, Bing Sokolsky, Glen Keenan, Niels Alpert, Robert LaBonge, John R. Leonetti, Arthur Albert, Teodoro Maniaci, Kramer Morgenthau
Edited by: Scott Gamzon, Andrew Coutts, Steve Haugen, Tim Brinker, Imelda Betiong, Neil Felder, John L. Roberts, Casey Brown, Michael Stern, Barbara Gerard, John Refoua, Casey O. Rohrs, David Dean, John Roberts, Kaja Fehr, Michael N. Knue
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Pilot (2013)
Directed by: Len Wiseman
Cinematography by: Kramer Morgenthau
Edited by: John Refoua
God #2
Save Me (2013)
Cinematography by: Lloyd Ahern II
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F65 Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Lenses
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Blood Moon (2013)
Directed by: Ken Olin
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Edited by: Barbara Gerard
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' For the Triumph of Evil (2013)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Edited by: Imelda Betiong
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Lesser Key of Solomon (2013)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: John R. Leonetti
Edited by: Neil Felder
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' John Doe (2013)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Teodoro Maniaci
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Sin Eater (2013)
Directed by: Ken Olin
Cinematography by: John R. Leonetti
Edited by: Imelda Betiong
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Midnight Ride (2013)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Teodoro Maniaci
Edited by: Neil Felder
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Necromancer (2013)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Robert LaBonge
Edited by: Scott Gamzon
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' Sanctuary (2013)
Directed by: Liz Friedlander
Cinematography by: John R. Leonetti
Edited by: Imelda Betiong
Frank Irving
'Sleepy Hollow' The Golem (2013)
Directed by: J. Miller Tobin
Cinematography by: Robert LaBonge
Edited by: Neil Felder
Lawrence Kingman
'CSI: Miami' By the Book (2011)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Lawrence Jordan
Marcus Foreman
'House M.D.' Moving the Chains (2010)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Brad
'Rules of Engagement' Family Style (2009)
Directed by: Ted Wass
Cinematography by: Wayne Kennan
Edited by: Michael Karlich
Brad
'Rules of Engagement' Old Timer's Day (2009)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: Wayne Kennan
Edited by: Michael Karlich
Brad
'Rules of Engagement' Lyin' King (2009)
Directed by: Ted Wass
Cinematography by: Wayne Kennan
Edited by: Michael Karlich
Alexander Ribs
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant (2009)
Directed by: Paul Weitz
Cinematography by: James M. Muro
Edited by: Leslie Jones
Brad
'Rules of Engagement' Jeff's New Friend (2009)
Directed by: Ted Wass
Cinematography by: Wayne Kennan
Edited by: Michael Karlich
Ben Nickerson
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt (2009)
Directed by: Peter Hyams
Cinematography by: Peter Hyams
Edited by: Jeff Gullo
Casey Edgars
'Ghost Whisperer' Unhappy Medium (2007)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
Brad
Rules of Engagement (2007)
Directed by: Ted Wass, Gail Mancuso, Tom Hertz, Mark Cendrowski, John Pasquin, Gary Halvorson, Andy Cadiff, Andy Ackerman, Leonard R. Garner Jr., Gil Junger, Ken Whittingham, Victor Gonzalez, Carlos Piñero, Megyn Price
Cinematography by: Wayne Kennan
Edited by: Michael Karlich
Cameras: Sony HDW-F900 Camera
Casey Edgars
Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Directed by: Ian Sander, Eric Laneuville, John Gray, Peter Werner, Gloria Muzio, Peter O'Fallon, Frederick E.O. Toye, Kim Moses, James Frawley, James Chressanthis, Steven Robman, Jennifer Love Hewitt, Joanna Kerns, Mark Rosman, John Behring, Jefery Levy, Kevin Hooks, Ron Lagomarsino, Bill Norton, Victoria Hochberg, David Hugh Jones, John F. Showalter, Karen Gaviola, Kenny Leon, Jan Eliasberg, Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Bruce M. Pasternack, Scott E. Steele, Nancy Schreiber
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg, Anthony Miller, Michael N. Knue, Regis Kimble, John Duffy, Tom Walls, James Coblentz, William Flicker, Matthew Colonna, Scott Vickrey
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Marcus Foreman
House M.D. (2004)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes, Deran Sarafian, David Straiton, Daniel Attias, Daniel Sackheim, Miguel Sapochnik, David Platt, Matt Shakman, Juan José Campanella, Katie Jacobs, Andrew Bernstein, Sanford Bookstaver, Peter O'Fallon, Fred Gerber, David Semel, Lesli Linka Glatter, Newton Thomas Sigel, Bryan Spicer, Bryan Singer, Frederick King Keller, David Shore, James Hayman, Martha Mitchell, Hugh Laurie, Tucker Gates, Tim Southam, Peter Medak, Paris Barclay, Guy Ferland, Keith Gordon, Tim Hunter, Bill Johnson, Nelson McCormick, Gloria Muzio, Randy Zisk, Jace Alexander, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Laura Innes, John F. Showalter, Tony To, Elodie Keene, Paul McCrane, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, S.J. Clarkson, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Julian Higgins, Stefan Schwartz, Peter Weller
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall, Roy H. Wagner, Anthony Gaudioz, Walt Lloyd, Newton Thomas Sigel, Cort Fey, James Dillinger
Edited by: Dorian Harris, Chris Brookshire, Amy M. Fleming, Kimberly Ray, Lawrence Curtis, Zeborah Tidwell, Bonnie Koehler, Chad Mochrie, Marta Evry, Sue Blainey, Bill Johnson, Christopher Nelson, Tatiana S. Riegel, Deborah Moran, Arge O'Neal, Jo Francis, Elliot Graham, Anthony Pinker, Scott Boyd, Seth Clark, David Post, Stephen Semel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRICAM Studio (ST) Camera, Canon EOS-5D Mark II Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Russell
Runaway Jury (2003)
Directed by: Gary Fleder
Cinematography by: Robert Elswit
Edited by: William Steinkamp
Vox
The Time Machine (2002)
Directed by: Simon Wells
Cinematography by: Donald McAlpine
Edited by: Wayne Wahrman
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Lawrence Kingman
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Harry
Evolution (2001)
Directed by: Ivan Reitman
Cinematography by: Michael Chapman
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Dan / Esteban / Beach Jock / Sportscaster / African Party Guest
Bedazzled (2000)
Directed by: Harold Ramis
Cinematography by: Bill Pope
Edited by: Craig Herring
Worm
Magnolia (1999)
Directed by: Paul Thomas Anderson
Cinematography by: Robert Elswit
Edited by: Dylan Tichenor
Cameras: Panavision Cameras, Pathé Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Justin 'Snake Eye' Anderson
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Steve
Office Space (1999)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: David Rennie
Digby
Sour Grapes (1998)
Directed by: Larry David
Cinematography by: Victor Hammer
Edited by: Priscilla Nedd-Friendly