Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Ted   (2012)

Ted 4.00/5 2 Votes

Ted Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 106 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Ukrainian
Genres | Comedy, Fantasy
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2011-04-28 ~ 2011-07-01
Release Information

Directed by | Seth MacFarlane
Cinematography by | Michael Barrett
Edited by | Jeff Freeman

Starring ~ Mark Wahlberg, Mila Kunis, Seth MacFarlane

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Print Stock
Projection Format
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Nominee
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Producer
Co-producer
Producer
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Post Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor: Second Unit/additional Photography (as Holly Rymon)
Post-production Executive (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Set Decoration by
(as Kyra Friedman)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director (as Eric N. Heffron)
Dga Trainee (as Michael McGuirk)
Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Crowds Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit/additional Photography
First Assistant Director: Aerial Unit (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Second Assistant Director: Addditional Photography (uncredited) / Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Grip: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (as Donald 'Lee' Ayrton)
Best Boy Grip
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Rigging Electrician (as Adam Bouchard)
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Gaffer
Base Camp Electrician
Rigging Grip (as Timothy Catz)
Electric (as Bob Clark)
Video Assist Assistant 2nd Unit
Digital Imaging Technician (as Doug Defrazzio)
Rigging Grip (as Rich Dionne)
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera (as Tom Doran)
Rigging Best Boy
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Electrician
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Loader
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Grip (as Bill Flanagan)
Still Photographer
Electrician
Generator Operator (as Bernie Karol)
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electric
Electric
Set Generator Operator (as Zach Lazar)
Rigging Grip
Dimmer Board Operator
Grip (as Ric Loyd)
Key Grip: Additional Photography
Rigging Electric (as Gordon Manson)
Best Boy Electric (as Jim Mitchell)
Electric
Director Of Photography: Second Unit/additional Photography
Rigging Electric
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Key Grip
Grip (as Dave Romano)
Rigging Best Boy Grip (as Shawn Ryder)
Steadicam Operator (as Gregory Smith)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Tim Sweeney)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as Michael Thomas)
Still Photographer
Director Of Photography: Second Unit/additional Photography
Rigging Electrician
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Michael Weldon)
Rigging Electric
Additional Rigging Grip (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Camera Production Assistant: Reshoots (uncredited)
Rigger (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Technocrane Technician (uncredited)
Dolly Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Additional Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Super Technocrane Operator (uncredited)
Aerial Camera System Technician: Eclipse (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Shop Electric (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Insert Unit (uncredited)
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera (uncredited)
Camera Loader (uncredited)
Best Boy Electric: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Dolly Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Digital Loader: Second Unit (uncredited)
Gaffer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Digital Loader: Second Unit (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Libra Head Operator (uncredited)
Best Boy Rigging Grip: Reshoots (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Snow Sequence (uncredited)
Shop Electric (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Key Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Additional Editor (as Brian G. Addie)
Editorial Assistant
Digital Film Colorist
Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Additional Editor
Post-production Assistant
Digital Intermediate Editor (as Everette JBob Webber)
Home Video Mastering Colorist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Technical Director: Iloura
Visual Effects Special Thanks To: Creative-Capture
Cg Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio
Previsualization Rigger: Creative-Capture
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Pipeline Technical Assistant: Tippett Studio
Digital Resource Wrangler: Tippett Studio (as Nicholas James Bencriscutto)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Creative-Cartel
Visual Effects Coordinator: Iloura
Matchmover: Iloura
Lead Texture Artist: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Iloura
Art Director: Tippett Studio
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studip
Digital Resources Manager: Creative-Cartel (as Matt Brown)
Lead Effects Technical Director: Iloura
Compositor: Iloura
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Modeller: Iloura
Visual Effects Editor: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Producer: Tippett Studio
Rotoscope Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Supervisor
Postvisualization Supervisor: Creative-Cartel / Previsualization Supervisor: Creative-Cartel
Systems Engineer: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Iloura
Visual Effects 2d Supervisor: Iloura
Lighting Technical Director: Iloura
Digital Artist: Iloura
Digital Texture Painter: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Iloura
Senior Data Wrangler: Iloura
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Cg Modeler: Tippett Studio
Lead Compositor: Iloura
Research And Development: Tippett Studio (as Mike Farnsworth)
Systems Engineer: Tippett Studio
Cg Lighting Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Color Pipeline Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Art Director: Tippett Studio
Effects Technical Director: Iloura
Visual Effects Producer
Systems Administrator: Iloura
Research And Development: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Lead Matchmover: Iloura
Cg Supervisor: Iloura
Cloth Technical Director: Iloura
Digital Resources Manager: Creative-Cartel (as Josh Grow)
Cg Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Cg Effects Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Data Wrangler: Creative-Cartel
Compositor: Tippett Stuido
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio
Lead Compositor: Iloura (as Dom Hellier)
Data Wrangler: Iloura
Digital Resources Management: Creative-Cartel
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Systems Engineer: Tippett Studio
Matchmover: Iloura
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Tippett Studio (as Michael L. Hutchinson)
Rotoscope Artist: Tippett Studio
Character Effects Technical Director: Tippett Studio
Modeller: Iloura
Effects Technical Director: Iloura
Visual Effects Editor (as Kevin Jolly)
Systems Administrator: Iloura
Compositor: Iloura
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio (as Kirk Larkins)
Cg Modeler: Tippett Studio
Pipeline Technical Assistant: Tippett Studio
Lighting Technical Director: Iloura (as Jun Kim)
Lead Cg Modeler: Tippett Studio (as Seung Jang Jack Kim)
Visual Effects Production Manager: Tippett Studio (as Audra Koklys Plummer)
Digital Resources Management: Creative-Cartel
Digital Artist: Iloura
Visual Effects Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Tippett Studio (as David Link)
Lighting Technical Director: Iloura
Pipeline Software Engineer
Visual Effects Coordinator: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Producer: Iloura
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studip
Cg Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio (as James L. McVay)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Iloura
Digital Artist: Iloura
Lighting Technical Director: Iloura (as Jay Miller)
Lighting Technical Director: Iloura
Compositing Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studip
Matchmover: Iloura
Digital Pipeline Supervisor: Creative-Cartel (as Craig Mumma)
Lead Compositor: Tippett Studio
Lead Compositor: Iloura
Digital Color Timer: Tippett Studio
Matchmove Supervisor: Tippett Studio (as Christopher Paizis)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Iloura
Studio Production Assistant: Tippett Studio
Digital Resource Wrangler: Tippett Studio
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Iloura
Cg Effects Artist: Tippett Studio (as Jonathan Ramos)
Compositor: Tippett Stuido
Cg Lighting Supervisor: Tippett Studio (as Steven J. Reding)
Pipeline Technical Assistant: Tippett Studio
Cg Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio
Cg Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Coordinator: Creative-Cartel
Technical Director: Iloura
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Coordinator: Ollin VFX
Research And Development: Tippett Studio (as Mike Root)
Cg Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Iloura
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Cg Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Coordinator: Iloura
Research And Development: Tippett Studio
Cg Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Coordinator: Iloura
Systems Engineer: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Iloura (as Angela Rose)
Senior Systems Administrator: Iloura
Systems Engineer: Tippett Studio (as M. Stevens)
Rotoscope Artist: Tippett Studio
On-set Visual Effects Assistant: Creative-Capture
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Creative-Cartel
Modelshop Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Cg Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio
Lead Character Animator: Iloura
Cg Effects Artist: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Production Manager: Tippett Studio
Digital Texture Painter: Tippett Studio
Rotoscope Artist: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Editor (as Paul Wagner)
Lighting Technical Director: Iloura
Visual Effects Special Thanks To: Creative-Capture
Visual Effects Production Manager: Iloura
Motion Capture Supervisor: Creative-Cartel
Lead Character Rigger: Tippett Studio
Lighting Technical Director: Iloura (as Drew Wood Davies)
Compositor: Iloura
Visual Effects Coordinator: Iloura
Character Rigger: Tippett Studio
Technical Director: Iloura (as Nicholas Yue)
Visual Effects Bidding Producer (uncredited)
Cg Supervisor (uncredited)
Lead Matte Painter: Ollin VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Ollin Studio (uncredited)
Accounts: Iloura (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editorial Producer (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Ollin Studio (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Ollin Studio (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Ollin Studio (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Director Of Creative Marketing: Tippett Studio (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: Iloura (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Iloura (uncredited)
Digital Production Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Greg Morell)
Practical Effects: Bear, Creature Effects
Special Effects Supervisor: Second Unit/additional Photography
Practical Effects: Bear, Creature Effects
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician (as Chris Walsh)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Animation Department
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Animation Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Iloura (as Stephen Budd)
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Iloura (as Benjamin Forster)
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Manager: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Lead Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Tippett Studio (as Jessica Morris)
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Iloura
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Lead Character Animator: Iloura (as Nick Tripodi)
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio (as William Wright)
Character Animator: Iloura (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Art Department
Set Dresser
Scenic Foreman
Graphic Designer: Second Unit/additional Photography
Set Dresser
Charge Scenic
Set Dresser Foreman (as Dr. Roger Danchik)
Greensman
Carpenter Gang Boss
Assistant Art Director (as Cosmas Demetriou)
Set Decoration Buyer (as Mary DiCicco)
Assistant Property Master
Set Designer
Carpenter/welder
Assistant Property Master
Property Master: Second Unit/additional Photography
Set Dresser (as Tim Lewis)
Art Department Production Assistant: Second Unit/additional Photography
Storyboard Artist (as Henry Mayo)
Assistant Set Decorator
Shop Person (as Julie Nemerow)
Key Greensman (as Mark P. Oliver)
Leadperson (as Katrina Joy Parsons)
On-set Scenic (as Jeremy Pereira)
Set Dresser
On-set Dresser
Set Dresser
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Construction Foreman
Graphic Designer
Construction Assistant (as Lauren Suchecki)
Tool/laborer
Construction Coordinator (as Ted Suchecki)
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dresser
General Foreman (as Peter A. Wilcox)
Storyboard Artist
Propmaker (uncredited)
Props Assistant (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Lead Scenic: Reshoots (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Buyer (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Scenic (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Set Dresser: Reshoots (uncredited)
Scenic (uncredited)
Scenic (uncredited)
Property Master (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Character Design Concept (uncredited)
Construction Foreman (uncredited) / On-set Carpenter (uncredited)
Scenic (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Sound Department
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor / Sound Effects Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Mixer: Second Unit/additional Photography (as Willie Burton)
Adr Re-recording Engineer
Foley Editor
Sound Mixer
Adr Editor
Re-recording Mix Technician / Sound Re-recording Stage Recordist
Sound Utility: Second Unit/additional Photography
Utility Sound
Adr Recordist
Post-production Infrastructure
Foley Artist
Sound Designer (as Elliott L. Koretz) / Sound Supervision (as Elliott L. Koretz)
Dialogue Editor
Foley Mixer
Foley Artist
Assistant Sound Editor (as Josie Nericcio)
Sound Effects Editor (as Eric Norris)
Sound Stage Engineer
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Dialogue Editor
Boom Operator (as Kevin Parker)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Feature Trailer Sound Re-Recording Engineer
Boom Operator: Second Unit/additional Photography (as Gary Theard)
Sound Mixer
Dolby Sound Consultant (as Jim Wright)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Trailer Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Sound: Trailer (uncredited)
Unit Sound (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Background Casting: Additional Photography
Casting Assistant
Location Casting: Boston
Casting Assistant
Extra Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Key Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Mila Kunis
Makeup Department Head
Hair Department Head
Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Additional Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
Costumer: Mark Wahlberg
Costumer: Los Angeles
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Seamstress
Key Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant
Music Department
Music Contractor / Music Supervisor
Music Clearance: Jill Meyers Music Consultants
Temp Music Editor
Score Recording Stage Manager
Music Preparation
Conductor
Pro Tools Operator
Music Editor
Songs: Lyrics
Music Editor
Music Clearance: Jill Meyers Music Consultants
Pre-recording Engineer
Orchestrator
Score Recordist
Score Recording Stage Tech Engineer
Score Recording Stage Manager
Music Scoring Mixer
Cast
John Bennett
Lori Collins
Ted (voice)
Tami-Lynn
Narrator (voice)
Norah Jones
Sam Jones (as Sam Jones)
Tom Skerritt
Young John (as Brett Manley)
John's Dad
John's Mom
Asian Man 'Ming'
Greenbaum Kid
Kid #1 / Young Ted's Voice
Kid #2 (as TJ Hourigan)
Angelique
Sauvignon Blanc
Waitress
Guy At Table #1
Guy At Table #2
Guy In Line
Guy #2
Partygoer (Ted's Buddy)
Girl At Party
Teenage John
Plymouth PR Worker
Club Girl
Newscaster
Female Newscaster
Southern Newscaster
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Kermin (uncredited)
Rock Star Party Guest (uncredited)
Party Chick (uncredited)
Norah Jones Concert Audience (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Tourist (uncredited)
Concertgoer (uncredited)
Patron Ballgame (uncredited)
Girl Feeding Waterfowl (uncredited)
Business Executive (uncredited)
Liberty Mechanic (uncredited)
Pretty Party Girl (uncredited)
Karaoke Lounge Patron (uncredited)
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Himself (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Flower Girl (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Club Patron (uncredited)
Ted Danson (uncredited)
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Karaoke Singer #4 (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Hot Girl (uncredited)
Fraternity Girl (uncredited)
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
PR Firm Employee (uncredited)
Man At Concert (uncredited)
Tourist / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Boy At Aquarium (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Man At Concert (uncredited)
Car Rental Patron / Party Guest (uncredited)
Donny's Dad (uncredited)
Pedestrian At Irish Pub (uncredited)
Tourist (uncredited)
Nightclub Manager (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Club Patron (uncredited)
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
SpongeBob SquarePants (voice) (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Grocery Store Patron (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Store Shopper (uncredited)
Party Goer (uncredited)
PR Employee (uncredited)
Ted's Party Guest (uncredited)
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Roadie (uncredited)
OnStage Security (uncredited)
Irishman Arguing Outside Pub (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Business Woman (uncredited)
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
On Stage Security - Boston Hatch Shell (uncredited)
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Himself (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Party Goer (uncredited)
Club Girl (uncredited)
Club Patron / Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Japanese Newscaster (uncredited)
Man In The Common (uncredited)
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Concert Patron (uncredited)
Airport Patron (uncredited)
Concert Guest (uncredited)
Party Guest / Concert Guest (uncredited)
Roadie (uncredited)
Karaoke Singer #2 (uncredited)
Concert-goer (uncredited)
Wedding Patron (uncredited)
Jared (uncredited)
Hot Chick (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Himself (uncredited)
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Party Goer (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Girl At The Bar (uncredited)
Party Goer (uncredited)
Nightclub Patron (uncredited)
Club Dancer 2 (uncredited)
Bellybutton (voice) (uncredited)
Homeless Man (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Dad At Christmas (uncredited)
Clubber (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Cute Girl Groped By Ted (uncredited)
Grocery Walker (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Club Patron (uncredited)
Rock Concert Attendee (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Stuber
Production Assistant
Translator: French
Assistant: Mr. Stuber
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Second Unit/additional Photography
Assistant: Mr. Stuber
Accounting: Visual Effects, Creative-Cartel
Key Assistant Location Manager
Extra Casting Assistant
Script Supervisor
Consultant: Product Placement
Location Assistant
Production Assistant
Animal Wrangler
Set Medic
Craft Service
Production Accountant
Assistant Location Manager
Post Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Adr Voice Actor
Puppeteer
First Assistant Accountant: Second Unit/additional Photography
Assistant: Mr. Mone
Production Assistant
Pre-production Consultant
Production Coordinator
Location Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Kunis
Production Assistant
Clearances
Key Set Production Assistant
Accountant: Second Unit/additional Photography
Security P.a.
Second Assistant Accountant
Unit Publicist
Additional Craft Service
Production Assistant
Photo Double
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit/additional Photography
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Payroll Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Production Assistant
Helicopter Pilot
Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit/additional Photography
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. MacFarlane
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Jacobs
Puppeteer: Second Unit/additional Photography
Puppeteer: Duck, Second Unit/additional Photography
Choreographer
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Jacobs
Production Staff
Accountant: Tippett Studio
Location Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Wahlberg
Location Assistant
Product Placement Consultant: Manatt, Phelps & Phillips, LLP
Production Assistant
Animal Trainer
Additional Craft Service
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Stand-in: Norah Jones
Production Assistant
Researcher
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Completion Bond Representative
Stand-in: Aedin Mincks
Adr/voice Talent
Production Assistant
Set Medic
Head Publicist
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager: Reshoots
Photo Double: Joel McHale
Stand-in: Giovanni Ribisi
Welfare Worker
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Additional Set Production Assistant
Photo Model
Key Set Production Assistant: Aerial Unit
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Finance Executive
Production Assistant
Assistant Craft Service
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Stunt Department
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Precision Driving Team Coordinator
Precision Driver
Stunt Double
Precision Driver
Stunt Double: Giovanni Ribisi
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Giovanni Ribisi
Stunt Double: Robert Wu
Precision Driver
Stunt Double: Sam Jones
Utility Stunts
Precision Driver
Precision Driver
Precision Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Precision Driver
Stunt Double: Mila Kunis
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Mark Wahlberg
Transportation Department
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Coordinator
Dot Compliance Officer
Transportation Captain
Ted - modified: [18028][1637725]