Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Sin City   (2005)

Rate It

Sin City Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 124 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Crime, Thriller
Aspect Ratio |
In Black and White | Color
Production Dates | 2004-03-29 ~ 2004-06-19
Release Information

Directed by | Frank Miller, Robert Rodriguez, Quentin Tarantino
Cinematography by | Robert Rodriguez
Edited by | Robert Rodriguez

Starring ~ Mickey Rourke, Clive Owen, Bruce Willis

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Digital Recorders
Film Print Stock
Distributed Aspect Ratio
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Edited by
Written by
Graphic Novels
Produced by
Line Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Executive In Charge Of Post-production (as Linda Borgeson)
Executive In Charge Of Physical Production
Unit Production Manager
Original Music by
Composer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director (as Scott Meyers)
Camera & Electrical Department
Camera Production Assistant
Dimmer Board Operator
Rigging Grip
Company Electrician
Company Electrician (as Matthew Fliehler)
Key Rigging Grip (as Sandy P. Gilzow)
Company Electrician
Company Electrician
Best Boy Grip
Camera Operator
Additional First Assistant Camera
Company Electrician
HD Service Assistant (as Gabriel Proctor)
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Operator
Chief Lighting Technician (as John Sandau)
Dolly Grip
Key Grip (as Ferrell Shinnick)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (as Todd E. Smiley)
Company Grip
Still Photographer
Company Grip
Tape Operator: 501 Post
Company Grip
First Assistant Camera
Company Grip
Grip (uncredited)
Additional Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Digital Intermediate Engineer: Post Logic Cinema Digital
Promo Editor
Digital Intermediate Department Coordinator: Post Logic Cinema Digital
Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer: Efilm
HD Dailies Operator: LaserPacific
HD Lab Coordinator: LaserPacific
Iq Artist: Post Logic Studios
Digital Color Timer: Efilm
Digital Color Assist: Efilm
Digital Intermediate Editor: Efilm
First Assistant Editor
Associate Editor
Epk Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Project Coordinator: Post Logic Cinema Digital
Digital HD Conform Executive Producer: 501 Post
Color Timer
Post-production Coordinator
Digital Color Timer: Post Logic Cinema Digital
Post-production Consultant
Digital Intermediate Producer: EFilm
Editorial Assistant
HD Lab Coordinator: LaserPacific (as Andre Trejo)
High Definition Editorial Services (uncredited)
Negative Cutter (uncredited)
Digital Scanning And Recording: EFILM (uncredited)
Telecine Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Production Accountant: The Orphanage (as Chris Abeyta)
Information Systems: Troublemaker Digital Studios
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Compositor: CafeFX
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies (as Mélissa Almeida)
Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator (as Jon Alvord)
Visual Effects Assistant Editor: The Orphanage
Inferno Producer: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Animator: Hybride Technologies
Tracker: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies (as Marijosé Auclair)
Look Development Supervisor: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage (as Natalie Nolan)
Animation Supervisor
Animation Supervisor: The Orphanage
Systems Engineer: The Orphanage (as Bob Barker)
Production Executive: CafeFX
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Lead Compositor: Hybride Technologies (as Michel Barriére)
Matte Painter: The Orphanage (as Peter Baustedter)
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Production Assistant: Hybride Technologies
Animator: Hybride Technologies
Production Assistant: CafeFX
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Bidding Producer: Hybride Technologies
CG Lead Artist: CafeFX
Editorial Assistant: The Orphanage
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Lead Technical Director: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
Lead Compositor: CafeFX
Compositor: The Orphanage
Compositor: CafeFX
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Production Assistant: The Orphanage
Creative Team: Troublemaker Digital Studios
Compositor: CafeFX
Digital Effects Supervisor: CafeFX
Information Systems: Troublemaker Digital Studios
Animator: Hybride Technologies
Administrator: Hybride Technologies
Modeler: The Orphanage
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Visual Effects Assistant Editor: The Orphanage
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Inferno Artist: The Orphanage
Resource Manager: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX
Lead Animator: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: CafeFX
Production Assistant: Hybride Technologies
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Animator: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Sequence Producer: CafeFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hybride Technologies (as Anouk Deveault Moreau)
3D Animator: CafeFX
Matchmove Supervisor: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX
Compositor: CafeFX
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Hybride Technologies (as Lafléche Dumais)
Systems Engineer: The Orphanage
Technical Supervisor: Troublemaker Digital Studios
Lead Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Production Executive: CafeFX
Visual Effects Producer: The Orphanage
Resource Technical Assistant: The Orphanage
Head Of Software: The Orphanage
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Associate Producer: The Orphanage
CG Lead Artist: CafeFX
Compositor: CafeFX
Matte Painting Supervisor: The Orphanage
Creative Team: Troublemaker Digital Studios (as John Ford)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
CG Lead Artist: CafeFX
Office Personnel: CafeFX
Visual Effects Executive Producer: CafeFX (as Vicki Galloway Weimer)
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies (as François Gendron)
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Matte Painting Supervisor: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Senior Staff: The Orphanage
Digital Compositor: Hybride
Digital Effects Supervisor: CafeFX
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: CafeFX
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies
3D Animator: CafeFX
Matte Painter: The Orphanage (as Caroleen 'Jett' Green)
Digital Artist: The Orphanage (as Rudy Grossman)
Computer Graphics Supervisor: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Computer Graphics Supervisor: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Coordinator: The Orphanage (as Erica Headly)
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Tracker: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX (as Joe Hoback)
Visual Effects Coordinator: The Orphanage
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Production Assistant: Hybride Technologies (as Jean-François Houde)
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Production Assistant: CafeFX
Digital Imaging Engineer
Production Operations Manager: The Orphanage
Editorial HD Manager: The Orphanage (as Michael L. Hutchinson)
Office Personnel: CafeFX
Visual Effects Producer: CafeFX
Visual Effects Assistant: Troublemaker Digital Studios
Inferno Artist: The Orphanage
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: CafeFX
Textures And Lighting Lead: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: CafeFX
Compositor: CafeFX
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Modeler: The Orphanage
Modeler: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Coordinator: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Supervisor: CafeFX
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
3D Layout: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: The Orphanage (as Joshua A. LaCross)
Tracker: Hybride Technologies
Modeler: Hybride Technologies
Resource Technical Assistant: The Orphanage (as David Lam)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Assistant Editor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Editor: CafeFx (as Kevin La Neave)
Technical Director: Hybride Technologies
Administrator: Hybride Technologies
Inferno Production Coordinator: The Orphanage
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Producer: Hybride Technologies / Visual Effects Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Digital Compositor: Hybride (as François Leduc)
Compositor: The Orphanage (as Woei Hsi Lee)
Digital Artist: The Orphanage (as Joel LeLiévre)
Effects Animator: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: CafeFX
Visual Effects Assistant Editor: CafeFX
Administrator: Hybride Technologies
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX
Art Director: CafeFX
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
Digital Effects Supervisor: CafeFX
Visual Effects Digital Production Manager: The Orphanage (as Sophia Longoria)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hybride Technologies
Inferno Senior Production Engineer: The Orphanage
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: CafeFX (as Dawn Brooks)
Inferno Executive Producer: The Orphanage
Inferno Director Of Engineering: The Orphanage
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies (as Stéphane Maillet)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Supervisor: The Orphanage (as Stu Maschwitz)
3D Animator: CafeFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Editor: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Systems Engineer: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX
Computer Graphics Supervisor: The Orphanage
Compositor: CafeFX
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
Animator: Animator
Technical Director: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Coordinator: The Orphanage
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: CafeFX
Production Support: CafeFX
Senior Inferno Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage (as Tim Mueller)
Visual Effects Financial Controller: Hybride Technologies
Digital Artist: The Orphanage (as Nicholas Katsumi Nakadate)
Compositor: CafeFX
3D Animator: CafeFX
Compositor: CafeFX
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX
3D Animator: CafeFX
3D Animator: CafeFX
Visual Effects Executive Producer: The Orphanage
Inferno Artist: The Orphanage
Creative Team: Troublemaker Digital Studios
Compositor: CafeFX
Render Wrangler: CafeFX
Compositor: CafeFX
Visual Effects Editor: CafeFx (as Desi R. Ortiz)
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Matte Painter: The Orphanage (as Mike Pangrazio)
Animator: Hybride Technologies
CG Supervisor: CafeFX (as John Parenteau)
Senior Digital Artist: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Tracker: Hybride Technologies
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies
2D Supervisor: Troublemaker Digital Studios / Digital Color Timing Supervisor / Main Title Sequence Designer
3D Layout: Hybride Technologies (as Patrick Piché)
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Computer Graphics Supervisor: The Orphanage (as Dav Mrozek Rauch)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Hybride Technologies
EQ Online Artist: 501 Post
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Supervisor: The Orphanage
CG Supervisor: CafeFX
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX
Render Wrangler: CafeFX
Visual Effects Production Assistant: The Orphanage
Design And Previsualization Executive Producer: Troublemaker Digital Studios / Visual Effects Supervisor
Senior Staff: The Orphanage
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Executive Producer: The Orphanage
Editorial Coordinator: The Orphanage
3D Layout: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hybride Technologies
Production Assistant: Hybride Technologies (as Kathy Savoie)
Compositor: CafeFX (as Jennifer Scheer)
Compositor: CafeFX (as Roman Ziad Seirafi)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies (as James Senade)
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Accounting: CafeFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tracker: Hybride Technologies
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX
Modeler: The Orphanage
Senior Digital Artist: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies (as Frédéric St-Arnaud)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Resource Technical Assistant: The Orphanage (as David-Stern Gottfried)
Senior Staff: The Orphanage (as Scott Charles Stewart)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: The Orphanage
Motion Control Operator
Senior Staff: The Orphanage
Communications: Hybride Technologies
Senior Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Senior Digital Artist: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX (as Rob Tesdahl)
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Hybride Technologies (as Philippe Théroux)
Effects Animator: Hybride Technologies (as Gaétan Thiffault)
IT Support: CafeFX
Office Personnel: CafeFX
Creative Team: Troublemaker Digital Studios
Resource Technical Assistant: The Orphanage
Systems Engineer: The Orphanage
IT Support: CafeFX
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage
Lead Modeler: Hybride Technologies
Modeler: Hybride Technologies (as Gabriel Tremblay)
Office Personnel: CafeFX
Associate Visual Effects Supervisor: The Orphanage
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Post-production Supervisor: The Orphanage
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
3D Animator: CafeFX
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Textures And Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Coordinator: Troublemaker Digital Studios
Compositor: CafeFX
Editorial Supervisor: The Orphanage
Digital Artist: The Orphanage
Senior Inferno Artist: The Orphanage
Production Executive: CafeFX
IT Support: CafeFX
Rotoscope Artist: CafeFX
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: The Orphanage
Production Assistant: CafeFX (as Tyler Williams)
Lead Compositor: CafeFX (as Tom Williamson)
Visual Effects Coordinator: The Orphanage
Resource Technical Assistant Manager: The Orphanage
Compositor: CafeFX (as Radost Yankova)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Flame Compositor (uncredited) / On-set Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Technical Support: Radium (uncredited)
Software Developer (uncredited)
Inferno Production Engineer: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Assistant Visual Effects Cyan Color Artist (uncredited)
IT Support: CafeFX (uncredited) / Data I/O: CafeFX (uncredited)
Data Manager (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist: Hybride (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Resource Technical Assistant: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician (as Dave Heron)
Special Effects Technician (as Jeffrey D. Knott)
Special Effects Technician (as J.W. McCormick)
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Frank Tarantino)
Special Effects Technician (as Richard Wood)
Mold/technical Department: K.N.B. EFX Group (uncredited)
Mold/lab Technician: K.N.B. EFX Group (uncredited)
Special Effects Buyer (uncredited)
Art Department
Scenic Artist (as Dawn Baker)
Lead Man
Construction Foreman
Graphic Designer
Prop Sculptor
Property Buyer
Metal Smith
Graphic Artist Dayplayer (as John Cherico)
Set Dresser
Art Department Coordinator (as Debbie C. Haber)
Set Painter
Propmaker (as Bill Dunagan)
Property Master
Scenic Foreman
Painter (as Nanci Severs)
3D CNC Modeler / Graphic Designer
Painter (as Jimmie S. Goodman)
Utility Technician
Set Painter
Property Master
Lead Scenic Artist
Carpenter
Mold Shop / Property Intern
Head Prop Fabricator
Carpenter (as Tim Lobdell)
Assistant Set Decorator
Propmaker
On-set Property Assistant (as Jay McCuin)
Construction Coordinator
Logo: Sin City
Propmaker (as Richard Moore)
On-set Dresser
Construction Foreman
Utility Technician
Set Painter
Carpenter (as Alan Serotta)
Conceptual Designer
Set Designer
Prop Fabricator
Assistant Art Director
Art Department Assistant Coordinator (as Christopher Telles)
Carpenter
Propmaker (as Ron White)
Set Dresser
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Custom Props (uncredited)
Sound Department
Foley Editor (as Joaquin Avellán)
Utility Sound Technician
Dialogue Editor
Re-recording Stage Engineer
Sound Design Editor / Sound Effects Editor
Sound Designer
Sound Design Editor / Sound Effects Editor
Sound Design Editor / Sound Effects Editor
Adr Editor
Production Sound Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator (as David Roberts)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Foley Artist (as Edward Steidele)
Adr Mixer: Los Angeles
Foley Mixer
Foley Artist
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Additional Sound Effects (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Extras Casting / Local Casting
Extras Casting Assistant / Local Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Special Makeup Effects Painter And Sculptor
Special Makeup Effects Lab Technician
Special Makeup Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Makeup Coordinator
Special Makeup Effects: Hair
Special Makeup Effects: Hair
Special Makeup Effects Project Coordinator
Special Makeup Effects On-set Supervisor
Special Makeup Effects Painter And Sculptor
Special Makeup Effects Painter And Sculptor
Special Makeup Effects: Hair
Special Makeup Effects Mold Maker
On-set Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Mold Maker
On-set Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Foam
Special Makeup Effects Mold Maker
Special Makeup Effects Lab Technician
Special Makeup Effects Painter And Sculptor
Special Makeup Effects On-set Tech
Special Makeup Effects Mold Maker
Special Makeup Effects On-set Tech
On-set Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Supervisor
Makeup Department Head
Hair / Makeup
Special Makeup Effects Foam
Assistant Hair Stylist / Assistant Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Shop Supervisor
Special Makeup Effects Painter And Sculptor
Special Makeup Effects Project Coordinator
Special Makeup Effects Purchasing
Special Makeup Effects: Hair
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Brittany Murphy
Hair Department
Wig Maker
Makeup Designer
Hair Stylist: Mr. Willis
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Cutter
Costume Shopper
Costume Shop Supervisor
Set Costumer
Costume Production Assistant
Key Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Costume Production Assistant
Cutter/stitcher
Music Department
Electronic Score Engineer
Additional Conductor
Orchestrator
Additional Score Engineer
Conductor
Music Score Coordinator
Orchestrator
Orchestra Contractor
Musician: Electric Guitar
Additional Musician: Voice
Scoring Crew
Additional Musician: Saxophone Solos
Additional Musician: Trombone
Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Score Production Supervisor
Composer: Trailer Music
Orchestrator
Composer: Stock Music
Music Editor
Additional Musician: Saxophone Solos
Music Editor
Orchestra Contractor
Additional Musician: Baritone Guitar
Additional Musician: Trumpet Solos
Scoring Crew
Music Preparation
Additional Music Mixer
Additional Musician: Upright Bass Solos
Orchestrator
Additional Musician: Saxophone Solos
Music Recordist
Assistant Score Engineer
Cast
Nancy Callahan
Senator Roark
Hearing Panel Person (as Cara Briggs)
Motorcycle Cop (as Jeff Dashnaw)
Corporal Rivera
Cardinal Roark
Goldie / Wendy
Mercenary
Bozo #4 (as Iman Nazemzadeh)
Weevil
Skinny Dude
Interrogator #1
Man With Hitman
Painted Cop (as Rayan Rutledge)
The Customer
Priest #2
Roark Jr. / Yellow Bastard
Assistant DA
Lenny / Benny
Bozo #2
Nancy, Age 11
Hartigan
Big Mercenary
Store Employee
Old Town Waitress (uncredited)
Bartender (uncredited)
Good Time Girl (uncredited)
Waitress (uncredited)
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Old Town Girl (uncredited)
Girl (uncredited)
Old Town Girl (uncredited)
Old Town Girl (uncredited)
Old Town Girl (uncredited)
Ol' Town Girl (uncredited)
SWAT Member (uncredited)
Old Town Girl (uncredited)
Old Town Girl (uncredited)
Nurse (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant Chef
Executive Assistant To Producers
Set Medic
Executive Assistant: Powers Boothe
Production Legal
Non Linear Digital Assistant
Publicity Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant Chef
Craft Service
Craft Service Assistant
Assistant Chef
Business & Legal Affairs
Key Craft Service
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Avellán
On-set First Aid
Second Assistant Accountant
Caterer
EQ Assistant: 501 Post
Dialect Coach: Mr. Owen
Stand-in
Post-production Accountant
Data Manager: Post Logic Cinema Digital
Assistant Chef
Production Secretary
Assistant Chef
Script Supervisor
Post Supervisor: 501 Post
Payroll Accountant
Production Executive
Production Insurance
Vice President Of Engineering: Post Logic Cinema Digital
Assistant: Mr. Rodriguez
Production Accountant
Key Set Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Travel Assistant
Production Lawyer
Engineer: 501 Post
Wolf Trainer
Accounting Clerk
Martial Arts Trainer: Ms. Aoki
Additional Medic
Production Assistant
Assistant: Bruce Willis
Stand-in
Acting Coach
Script Researcher
Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Stand-in
Additional Voice
Video Dailies
Stunt Department
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Driver
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Picture Cars
Sin City - modified: [26409][401792]