Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

War   (2007)

Rate It

War Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, Canada
Running Time | 103 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Mandarin, Japanese, Cantonese
Genres | Action, Crime, Thriller
In Color
Production Dates | 2006-03-06 ~ 2006-05-05
Release Information

Directed by | Philip G. Atwell
Cinematography by | Pierre Morel
Edited by | Scott Richter

Starring ~ Jet Li, Jason Statham, Nadine Velazquez

Cameras
Sound Systems
DTS, SDDS, Dolby Digital
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Produced by
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager: Second Unit
Production Supervisor: Additional Photography
Production Supervisor: Additional Photography
Unit Production Manager: Additional Photography
Unit Production Manager: Additional Photography
Supervisor Of Production: Lionsgate
Post-production Manager
Supervisor Of Production: Lionsgate
Post-production Supervisor
Executive In Charge Of Production: Lions Gate Films
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Third Assistant Director: Re-shoots
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
Trainee Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: San Francisco
First Assistant Director: Action Unit / First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Reshoots
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director (as Cory Yuen)
Camera & Electrical Department
Lamp Operator
Gaffer: Additional Photography
Best Boy Electric: Additional Photography
Key Grip: Additional Photography
First Assistant Camera
Rigging Grip
Dolly: "b" Camera, Additional Photography
Rigging Grip
Camera: "a" Camera / Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Lamp Operator
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Crane Technician
Lamp Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Rigging Electrician
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator (as Michael Che Campbell)
Rigging Lamp Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator
Crane Technician
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Key Rigging Grip
Video Assist Operator: Main Unit / Video Assistant Operator / Video Assistant: Additional Photography
Stabilized Technician: Scorpio
First Assistant Camera
Lamp Operator
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Still Photographer
Director Of Photography: Additional Photography (as David V. Daniel)
Best Boy: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Enrique X Del Rio Galindo)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Lamp Operator
Dolly Grip: Second Unit (as David Dibdin)
Video Assist: San Francisco Additional Photography (as Jonathan Doff)
Video Assistant: Additional Photography
Rigging Lamp Operator
Second Assistant Camera
Lamp Operator
Rigging Grip (as Lewis Michael Eddy)
Electrician
Lamp Operator
Grip: Second Unit
Electrician
Lamp Operator
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Electrician
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Best Boy Grip
Rigging Lamp Operator (as Rod Fren)
First Assistant Camera: "d" Camera
Electrician (as Derrick J. Garland)
Lamp Operator
Crane Technician
Key Grip: Additional Photography (as Richard D. Gill)
First Assistant Camera (as Ryan S. Gillard)
Lamp Operator / Lamp Operator: Second Unit
Crane Operator: Starlite (as Wesley Gilmore)
Grip (as N. Angus Godfrey)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Best Boy Grip
Rigging Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator (as Darren G. Gregory)
Best Boy Rigging Grip (as Charlie Guttmann)
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera
Lamp Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator
Rigging Grip
Rigging Lamp Operator
Leadman Grip: Second Unit (as Chalane Hayward)
Lamp Operator: Second Unit
Electrician
Dolly: "a" Camera, Additional Photography
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit (as Jeff Hoffman)
Steadicam Operator (as Cliff W. Hokanson) / Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as Cliff W. Hokanson)
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Lamp Operator
Video Coordinator
Rigging Electrician
Best Boy Electric
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Stabilized Head Technician: Scorpio
Director Of Photography: Additional Photography
Rigging Lamp Operator
Generator Operator: Additional Photography (as Earl Kjargaad)
Lamp Operator (as Anna [Anka] Krzyzanowski)
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator: Additional Photography
First Assistant Camera: Additional Photography
Rigging Electric (as Garrett Lalonde)
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Key Rigging Grip: Additional Photography (as John Leroy)
Rigging Lamp Operator (as David Leblanc)
Best Boy Rigging Grip: Additional Photography
Rigging Lamp Operator
Grip (as Mark E. Leiterman)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Rigging Lamp Operator
First Assistant Camera (as Mark W. Lunn)
Lamp Operator
Grip (as Stephen K. Machan)
Film Loader
Lamp Operator (as Piem Marimutha)
Rigging Lamp Operator (as Geoffrey E. Marpies)
Rigging Lamp Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator (as Eric Marxsen)
Camera Loader: Additional Photography (as Sarah Maider)
Lamp Operator
Lighting Board Operator
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator (as David R. McDonald)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Additional Photography (as Nick MacKenzie)
Lamp Operator
Gaffer: Second Unit
Rigging Lamp Operator (as Andrew MacLeod)
Crane Technician (as David Heywood McMartin)
Camera Operator
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator (as Kevin McParland)
Lamp Operator (as Sean Mcphee)
Generator Operator: Second Unit
Rigging Lamp Operator
Camera Trainee
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Lamp Operator
Dolly Grip
Rigging Lamp Operator
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit (as Christopher Moone) / Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Christopher Moone)
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "b" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "d" Camera
Lamp Operator
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip: Additional Photography (as Wally Ngren)
Rigging Lamp Operator
Key Grip (as Kimberly T. Olsen)
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Gaffer
Rigging Grip
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Video Assist Operator
Best Boy Electric (as Andrew 'Slinky' Pereszlenyi)
Rigging Lamp Operator
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Additional Photography
Rigging Lamp Operator
Second Assistant Camera Trainee (as DJ Piltinsgrud)
Lamp Operator
First Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera - Additional Photography
Lamp Operator
Generator Operator
Lamp Operator (as Jeremy Regimbal)
Lamp Operator (as Mark Reslingo)
Lamp Operator
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Clayton Richard Long)
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit / Video Coordinator
Lamp Operator
Playback: On-set, Additional Photography
Grip (as Ian Roscorla 'Skippy The Wonder Puppy')
Lamp Operator (as Sean Rousseau)
Second Assistant Camera: "d" Camera
Lamp Operator: Second Unit
Grip (as Shawn Schultz)
Rigging Electrician (as Robert JH Scurrah)
Camera Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator (as Robert S. Setter)
Lamp Operator
Rigging Electric
Second Assistant Camera
Lamp Operator
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Rigging Lamp Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator
Leadman Grip
Second Assistant Camera: "d" Camera
Rigging Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Lamp Operator
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Additional Photography (as Chris Tammaro)
Key Grip: Second Unit
Grip (as Ian Taylor)
Generator Operator: Second Unit
Crane Operator: Starlite (as DS Thomson)
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Computer Playback Technician: Additional Photography (as Gladys Gong)
Rigging Lamp Operator
Rigging Electrician
Camera Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Lamp Operator
Rigging Grip
Lamp Operator
Grip (as Tom A Wallace)
Stabilized Head Technician: Scorpio (as Christopher M. Walsh)
Lamp Operator
Generator Operator (as Tom Watson)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Rigging Best Boy
Stabilized Head Technician: Scorpio
Lamp Operator
Rigging Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator (as Keith S. Woods)
Lamp Operator
Lamp Operator
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Additional Photography (as Mike Wrinch)
Rigging Lamp Operator
Rigging Best Boy
Editorial Department
Preview Editor: Modern VideoFilm, Inc.
Digital Intermediate Producer: Company 3
Digital Intermediate Technologist: Company 3
Post-production Assistant
Post-production Project Manager: Modern VideoFilm, Inc.
Post-production Project Coordinator: Modern VideoFilm, Inc.
First Assistant Editor
Additional Colorist: Company 3 (as Adrian De Lude)
Post-production Coordinator
Digital Intermediate Assist: Company 3
Laboratory Contact: Deluxe
Colorist: Preview, Modern VideoFilm, Inc.
Film Recording Producer
Post-production Coordinator (as Mark McCoy)
Associate Editor
Editorial Production Assistant (as Chris Oakes)
Producer: Company 3
On-line Editor: Company 3
Film Data Manager: Sommerware Systems Inc.
Executive Producer: Company 3
Color Timer: Deluxe
Digital Intermediate Scanner: Company 3
Data Management: Company 3
Telecine Assistant: Technicolor (uncredited)
Colorist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Compositor: XY&Z Visual Effects
3D Artist: Pixel Magic
Composite Artist: Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Producer: CIS Hollywood
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Animator: CIS Hollywood
Line-up/editorial: Pixel Magic
Composite Artist: Pixel Magic (as Mike Curtis)
3D Animator: XY&Z Visual Effects
Digital Imaging Supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Victor Dimichina)
Composite Artist: Pixel Magic (as Joe Dubbs)
Scanning And Recording: Pixel Magic
Composite Artist: Pixel Magic (as James Gorman)
Visual Effects Coordinator: CIS Hollywood
CG Supervisor: Pixel Magic
Scanning And Recording: Pixel Magic (as Brian Lamb)
Electronic Graphics: Modern VideoFilm, Inc.
3D Animator: XY&Z Visual Effects (as Spencer Levy)
Composite Artist: Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Raymond McIntyre Jr.)
CG Lighting Artist: CIS Hollywood
Compositor: XY&Z Visual Effects
Compositor: CIS Hollywood (as Greg Oehler)
Visual Effects Producer: Pixel Magic
Compositor: XY&Z Visual Effects
3D Artist: Pixel Magic
General Manager: Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Compositor: XY&Z Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor: XY&Z Visual Effects
On-set Visual Effects Supervisor (as John Van Vliet)
Animation Lead: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Senior Systems: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
General Manager: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Matchmoving Artist (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixel Magic (uncredited)
Digital Effects Supervisor: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Production Assistant: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Systems: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Senior Digital Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
Programmer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician (as Mikki Bang)
Lead Metal Fabricator
Special Effects Assistant (as Rob Cater)
Special Effects Assistant (as Robert ML Carter)
Special Effects First Assistant
Best Boy Special Effects
Special Effects Assistant (as Dante A. Dominguez)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Best Boy
Special Effects Rigging
Special Effects: Roof Safety
Wire Crew (as Gao Rni Gong)
Wire Crew
Buyer (as Garnet Timothy Harry) / Special Effects Assistant (as Garnet Timothy Harry)
Special Effects Rigging (as Dean C. Hart)
Special Effects On-set Lead
Metal Fabricator
Wire Crew (as David Lai)
Fabricator
Wire Crew
Wire Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Assistant (as Tim 'Shroom' Paller)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Coordinator (as Clayton Scheirer)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects First Assistant (as Edward Sweet)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Second Assistant (as Robert Tomsic)
Fabricator
Special Effects Assistant (as Michael Vincent)
Lead Fabricator (as Alan Waldron)
Wire Crew (as Wei Yu Hai)
Special Effects Coordinator
Lead Metal Fabricator
Animation Department
Animator: Titles, PIC
Art Department
Lead Greens (as Hesham Abahmed)
Scenic Painter (as Darren J. Allan)
Set Dresser
Buyer: Additional Photography
Draftsman
Paint Laborer
Assistant Set Dresser (as John Peter Bagshaw)
Construction Laborer
Scenic Artist
Plasterer
Scenic Carpenter
Assistant Set Dresser (as Behjat Benam)
Props Buyer (as Alfio R. Berardo)
Art Department Coordinator / Assistant Art Director: Additional Photography
Set Decorator Buyer
Lead Greens (as M. Josie Bleuer)
Scenic Painter
Set Painter (as Maggie Anne Boucher)
Paint Laborer
Assistant Dresser
Scenic Carpenter (as Troy S. Brolly)
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Labourer
Paint Laborer
Lead Greens
Paint Laborer
Lead Greens (as Mike E. Carter)
Lead Carpenter
Set Dresser (as Mary Ann Charney)
Assistant Set Dresser
Scenic Carpenter
Set Decorator Buyer (as Janet E. Clark)
Paint Laborer (as Victor Clarke)
Scenic Carpenter
Scenic Carpenter (as Joe Conroy)
Set Painter
Head Painter
Lead Set Dresser
Assistant Property Master: Second Unit
Scenic Carpenter
Property Master: Second Unit
Plasterer
Draftsman (as Jenny Donaldson)
Scenic Carpenter (as Brian M. Drummond-Hay)
Lead Painter
Construction Foreman
Construction Laborer
Construction First Aid / Scenic Carpenter
Construction Buyer
Lead Labourer
Assistant Set Dresser
Graphic Artist
Scenic Carpenter
Scenic Carpenter
Set Decorator Buyer
Scenic Artist (as Ilsa Hargas)
Paint Laborer
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Carpenter
Paint Laborer
Art Director: Additional Photography
Construction Buyer (as Jonathan Jakubee)
Scenic Artist
Lead Carpenter
Set Dresser (as David W. Jenkinson)
Scenic Carpenter (as Katchomanov Evgueni)
Truck Supervisor
Set Dresser (as Steve Tex Killi)
Lead Greens (as Margaret S. King)
Scenic Carpenter
Assistant Set Decorator
On-set Dresser: Second Unit
Scenic Artist (as Franklin M. Leibel)
Signwriter
Set Dresser
Assistant Carpenter
Storyboard Artist
Greensperson
Lead Carpenter (as Steven D. Martin)
Sign Painter (as Larry T.H. McGregor)
Assistant Carpenter (as Tom McIntyre) / Construction First Aid (as Tom McIntyre)
Assistant Property Master: Additional Photography
Paint Foreman
Scenic Carpenter (as Donald Meyer)
Lead Greens
Assistant Set Dresser (as Woodrow F. Morrison)
On-set Dresser (as Tasha-Lee Moth) / Set Decorator: Additional Photography (as Tasha Moth)
Scenic Carpenter
Assistant Propmaster
Assistant Property Master: Second Unit (as Carmen Nees)
Set Dresser
Assistant Dresser
Scenic Carpenter
Set Decorator Buyer
Paint Laborer
Construction Laborer
Art Assistant
Set Dresser
Paint Laborer
Propmaster
Set Decoration Office Coordinator
Scenic Carpenter (as Sam Pritchard)
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Assistant Set Dresser
Lead Painter
Assistant Set Dresser
Assistant Set Dresser
Assistant Set Dresser
Scenic Carpenter
Construction Laborer
Paint Laborer
Lead Painter
Assistant Set Dresser
Lead Dresser: Additional Photography / Set Dresser
Sign Painter
Scenic Painter
Construction Coordinator
Paint Laborer (as Eugene Soya)
Set Decorator Buyer
Assistant Dresser
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Lead Carpenter
Property Master: Additional Photography
Assistant Set Dresser (as Stacia Von Otto)
Set Designer
Lead Carpenter (as Ross Walske)
Assistant Carpenter
Construction Laborer
Set Dresser
Scenic Artist (as John E. Wilcox)
Scenic Painter
Scenic Carpenter
Set Dresser
Scenic Carpenter
Scenic Painter (as Rob Zanatta)
Construction First Aid (as Mike J. Zietsoff) / Labourer (as Mike J. Zietsoff)
Sound Department
Adr Recordist
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Recordist
Sound Recordist
Sound Mixer: Additional Photography
Digital Audio Assistant / First Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Recordist
Foley Mixer / Sound Mixer
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Additional Sound Effects Recordist
Boom Operator
Sound Recordist
Boom Operator: Additional Photography (as Daryl Marko)
Adr Recordist: Toronto
Additional Sound Effects Recordist
Adr Editor (as Glenn Morgan)
Foley Artist
Additional Sound Effects Recordist / Foley Editor
Adr Mixer
Adr Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Recordist
Cable Assistant (as William A. Unrau)
Foley Artist
Adr Editor / Dialogue Editor
Sound Mixer (as Michael Williamson)
Adr Recordist
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Consultant
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Associate Extras Casting
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Hair Department Head
Key Makeup Artist: Second Unit / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Assistant Tattoo Artist
Laboratory Technician
Makeup Technician / Tattoo Artist
Operations Manager: Flesh And Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.
Prosthetic Designer: Flesh And Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Day Checker Makeup Artist
Sculptor: Flesh And Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.
Sculptor: Flesh And Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.
Head Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Coordinator: Flesh And Fantasy Make-Up Effects Inc.
Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Truck Costumer
Set Supervisor
Set Costumer
Costume Set Supervisor: Second Unit
Costume Set Supervisor: Additional Photography
Costumer: Prep, Additional Photography
Set Costumer
Extras Costumer
Set Supervisor: Second Unit
Costumer: Prep
Assistant Costume Designer
Truck Costumer
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Costume Set Supervisor: Second Unit
Music Department
Music Publishing Administrator: Lionsgate
Composer: Additional Music
Copyrights: Lionsgate
Music Legal: Lionsgate
Composer: Additional Music
Soundtracks: Lionsgate
Music Supervisor / President Of Music: Lionsgate
Music Consultant: Lionsgate
Music Licensing: Lionsgate
Additional Music Supervisor
Music Editor
Music Assistant Engineer
Orchestrator
Composer: Stock Music: Song
Technical Score Consultant
Assistant: President Of Music, Lionsgate
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Assistant To Composer
Cast
Rogue
Benny (as Luis Guzman)
Dr. Sherman
Jenny Crawford
Temple Garden Warrior
Ana (as Kennedy Lauren Montano)
Tom Lone
Diane Lone
Amy Lone
Daniel Crawford
Yuzo (as Jung Yul Kim)
Zero Teenage Girl
Zero Hooker
Zero Yakuza-Making Love
Zero Surviving Yanagawa Mobster
Captain Andrews
Yakuza Warrior
Harbor Yanagawa Lt. (as Warren Takahachi)
Harbor Wu Police Officer
Harbor Yanagawa Shatei
Chinese Call Girl
Benny's Girl
Freelancer #1 (as Mitch Yuen)
Freelancer #2
Yanagawa Assassin
Jade Agent Kinler (as Nadia Fares)
Jade Agent Clark
Mexican Interpol Agent (as Timothy Paul Perez)
Cabin Policeman
Mahjong Bouncer #1
Mahjong Boucer #2 (as Dario Delaco)
Wu Ti Buddy
Card Dealer
Kabuki Dancer
Kabuki Dancer
Kabuki Dancer
Jade Agent (uncredited)
Hot Girl (uncredited)
Bouncer (uncredited)
Sam Nolan (uncredited)
Gang Member (uncredited)
Featured Extra (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Adr Cast
Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs: Lionsgate
Craft Service / First Aid
Location Production Assistant
Security
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Assistant Chef
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Paseornek
Assistant Chef
Security
Rights And Clearances: Entertainment Clearances, Inc.
Craft Service Assistant
Craft Service / First Aid
Production Assistant
Adr Cast
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Craft Service / Craft Service: Second Unit / First Aid / First Aid: Second Unit
Security
Security
Location Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Key Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Extras Wrangler
Security
Assistant: Mr. Chasman
Assistant: Mr. Statham
Police Technical Advisor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Post Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Rogue
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Security
Maintenance
Security
Production Assistant
Production Office Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Elliott
Unit Publicist
Technician: Russian Arm
Security
Security
First Assistant Accountant
Security
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Marine Coordinator
Marine Coordinator
Security
Stand-in: Crawford
Location Production Assistant
Assistant: Assistant Director
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Third Assistant Chef
Location Scout
Production Assistant / Production Assistant: Second Unit
Script Supervisor
Assistant: Assistant Director
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Supervisor Of Assets And Unit Publicity: Lionsgate
Assistant: Mr. Petzel
Production Assistant
Production Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Melnik, Lionsgate
Assistant: Mr. Elliott
Security
Designer: Main Titles And Subtitles, PIC
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Security
Business Affairs Coordinator
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk / Payroll Accountant: Second Unit
Security
Production Assistant
Key Location Production Assistant
Security
Production Services: Milestone Entertainment
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Security
Production Assistant
Assistant Chef
Producer: Main Titles And Subtitles, PIC
Co-president Of Theatrical Marketing: Lionsgate
Craft Service
Accounting Clerk
Assistant: Mr. Statham
Production Assistant
Security
Security
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Marine Assistant
Post-production Accountant
Location Production Assistant
Security
Location Production Assistant
Security
Location Production Assistant
Contract Administrator: Lionsgate
Security
Dog Wrangler
Security
First Assistant Accountant
Security
Location Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Background Coordinator
Security
Production Assistant
Security
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Laboratory Technician
Script Supervisor: Additional Photography
Adr Cast
Production Assistant / Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Atwell
Location Production Assistant
Assistant Director Production Assistant: Second Unit / Assistant: Assistant Director
Security Captain
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Block
Location Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Li
Security
Adr Cast
Production Assistant
Production Assistant / Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit
Assistant: Ms. Sloan
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Publicist
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Production Coordinator
Security
Security
Security
Security
Security
Executive Vice-president: Business And Legal Affairs, Lionsgate
Extras Wrangler
Assistant: Mr. Atwell
Extras Wrangler
Location Production Assistant / Production Assistant: Second Unit
Location Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Dialogue Coach
Security
Production Assistant
Extras Wrangler
Security Co-captain
Location Production Assistant
Extras Wrangler
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Gavanski
Security
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Co-President, Theatrical Marketing: Lionsgate
Security
Assistant Director Production Assistant: Second Unit
Security
Dialogue Coach / Script Consultant
Location Production Assistant
Security
Assistant: Mr. Sacchi
Third Chef
Security
Security
Production Assistant
Assistant Chef
Production Assistant
Assistant: Assistant Director
Credits Coordinator: Lionsgate
Assistant: Mr. Elliott
Production Assistant
Security
Location Scout
Security
Assistant Director Production Assistant: Second Unit
Background Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Atwell
Assistant Chef
Post-production Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant Chef
Production Assistant
Playback Coordinator
Office Production Assistant
Key Production Assistant
Craft Service Assistant
Security
Senior Vice President Of Production: Lionsgate
Adr Cast
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Rights And Clearances: Entertainment Clearances, Inc.
Craft Service Assistant
Assistant Chef
Executive Vice President: Lions Gate Films
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Office Production Assistant
Security
Assistant Chef
Video/computer Playback Operator
Safety Coordinator
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Epk: Sam Hurwitz & Associates
Security
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Key Production Assistant / Key Production Assistant: Second Unit
Script Supervisor
Assistant Chef
Security
Adr Cast
Location Production Assistant
Assistant Chef
Production Assistant
Security
Designer: Main Titles And Subtitles, PIC
Production Staff
Assistant: Mr. Thompson
Clearance/product Placement Coordinator
Craft Service Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Security
Key Assistant Location Manager: San Francisco
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant: Assistant Director
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Adr Cast
Development Administrator: Lionsgate
Assistant Location Manager Trainee
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Stunt Department
Stunts
Stunt Double: Crawford
Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit / Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Rogue
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Rogue
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Fight Captain
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Rogue
Stunt Double: Crawford
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Rogue
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Double: Crawford
Stunt Double: Crawford
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Player
Stunts
Stunts
Martial Arts Choreographer
Stunt Double: Rogue
Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Driving Double
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Driver: Rigging Electric
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Car Wrangler
Driver: Pre-rig Grip
Driver: Set Decorator
Driver: Cast
Driver: Special Equipment
Driver: Set Decorator
Driver: Hair / Make-up
Driver
Cable Truck Driver
Driver: Set Decorator
Driver: Shuttle
Mechanic
Driver: Special Effects
Driver: Set Decorator
Driver: Set Decorator
Driver
Driver: Cast
Transportation Coordinator
Driver: Set Decorator
Cable Truck Driver
Driver: Pre-rig Grip
Driver: Rigging Electric
Driver: Grip Truck
Trailer Hauler
Driver: Set Decorator
Co-captain: Cast
Car Wrangler
Driver: Honeywagon
Driver: Special Effects
Driver: Set Decorator
Driver: Set Decorator
Transportation Captain
Car Wrangler
Safety Driver
Driver: Camera Truck
Driver: Special Equipment
Driver: Pre-rig Grip
Safety Driver
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Co-captain: Second Unit
Transportation Coordinator
Mechanic
Driver
Driver
Driver
Driver: Set Decorator
Truck Supervisor
Driver
Driver: Construction
Driver: Set Decorator
Driver: Motor Home
Car Wrangler
Mechanic
Driver: Special Equipment
Driver
Transportation Co-captain
Driver: Cast
Driver: Special Equipment
War - modified: [17462][499556]