Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Timeline   (2003)

Rate It

Timeline Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 116 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, French
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi
In Color
Production Dates | 2002-04-08 ~ 2002-07-01
Release Information

Directed by | Richard Donner
Cinematography by | Caleb Deschanel
Edited by | Richard Marks

Starring ~ Paul Walker, Gerard Butler, Billy Connolly

Cameras
Sound Systems
Dolby Digital, DTS
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Co-producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Production Management
Production Manager: Canada
Unit Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Production Manager: Second Unit
Unit Production Manager
Assistant Unit Manager
Unit Manager: Second Unit
Assistant Unit Manager
Assistant Unit Manager: Second Unit
Unit Manager
Production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager: Los Angeles
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Additional Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: Los Angeles
Additional Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Additional Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director (as Agnieszka Poninska)
Second Second Assistant Director (as Aurée Tommi-Lepage)
Additional Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Émilie Malo)
Key Second Assistant Director
Additional Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Additional Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Additional Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
Additional Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
Additional Third Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Grip: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Desert Unit
Electrician (as Stephane Arbour)
Second Assistant Camera (as Éric Aubin)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Desert Unit (as Jaimie Barber)
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, Los Angeles (as Bill Barber)
Dolly Grip: Desert Unit (as Michael Brarrere)
Grip: Second Company, Los Angeles
Chief Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Second Assistant Camera: Los Angeles
Still Photographer
Second Assistant Camera
Grip: First Company, Second Unit
Electrician (as Gerald Bourget)
Grip: Los Angeles
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit
Grip: Desert Unit (as George Caccamise)
Chief Lighting Technician: Los Angeles (as Colin Campbell)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Desert Unit
Electrician: Desert Unit
Grip: Second Company, Second Unit (as Léo Denis Carpentier)
Electrician
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Los Angeles (as Brian Cooper)
Chief Lighting Technician
Steadicam Operator: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Desert Unit (as Ray Delamotte)
Grip: First Company (as Richard W. Deats)
Dolly Grip (as Jerry Deats)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Desert Unit
Electrician
Crane Grip
Dolly Grip: Los Angeles (as Douglas Dole)
Additional Camera: Second Unit
Film Loader (as Amélie Duceppe)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Los Angeles
Video Assist Operator
Electrician: Desert Unit
Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician
Electrician: Second Unit
Chief Rigging Electrician
Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Film Loader (as Pascal-René Gabriele)
Rigging Electrician
Video Playback Operator
Electrician: Second Unit (as Alex Gazé)
Electrician
Film Loader: Second Unit
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Los Angeles
Rigging Electrician (as John-John Harris)
Electrician: Los Angeles (as David E. Hengsteler)
Film Loader: Los Angeles
Electrician: Los Angeles
Grip: Second Company, Los Angeles
Electrician: Los Angeles
Grip: Second Company
Chief Lighting Technician: Desert Unit (as Bobby Krattiger)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Electrician (as Guy Lépine)
Dolly Grip
Grip: First Company
Grip: Second Unit (as Bob McCaffrey)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Los Angeles
Second Assistant Camera: Los Angeles
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Electrician: Los Angeles (as Steven Morales)
Dolly Grip
Electrician: Los Angeles
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Los Angeles (as Kenneth Nishino)
Second Assistant Camera: Desert Unit
Electrician
Film Loader: Desert Unit
Electrician: Los Angeles
Video Assist Operator: Desert Unit
Additional Camera Assistant: Second Unit
Grip: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Grip: Second Company, Desert Unit
Grip (as Nicolas Read)
Grip: Desert Unit (as Don Reynolds)
Dolly Grip: Los Angeles
Rigging Grip: First Company
Grip: First Company, Desert Unit (as Scott Robinson)
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Rigging Grip: Second Company
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Electrician: Desert Unit (as Ken Schneider)
Electrician: Los Angeles
24 Frame Playback Assistant: Los Angeles (as Mark J. Scott)
24 Frame Playback Assistant: Los Angeles
Video Assist Operator
Steadicam Operator: Los Angeles / Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Los Angeles
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Electrician: Los Angeles (as Robin J. Strickland)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Los Angeles (as Jorge Sanchez)
Electrician: Los Angeles (as Jess Tango)
Video Assist Operator: Los Angeles
Grip: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Los Angeles (as Joseph Urbanczyk)
Still Photographer: Los Angeles (as Steve Vaughan)
Electrician
Grip: Los Angeles
Electrician: Los Angeles
Director Of Photography: Los Angeles
Camera Operator: Video Segments (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Crane Technician: Technocrane (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator (uncredited)
Crane Operator (uncredited)
Camera Trainee (uncredited)
Crane Operator: LRX Mobile Crane (uncredited)
Pre-light Electrician (uncredited)
Crane Operator: Technocrane (uncredited)
Additional First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Operator: Chapman Crane (uncredited)
Crane Operator (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator (uncredited)
Video Operator (uncredited)
Generator Operator (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
First Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator:
Editorial Department
Assistant Editor: Canada (as Douglas Caron)
Assistant Editor
Apprentice Editor
Rushes Colorist
Colorist: Mastering
Color Timer
Post-production Assistant
Post-production Assistant
Post-production Assistant
Additional Editor
Assistant Editor: Canada
Post-production Assistant
Editorial Runner (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Paint And Roto Artist: ILM
Negative Cutter: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects
3D Camera Matchmove Artist: ILM
Digital Paint And Roto Lead: ILM
CG Supervisor: ILM
Digital And Optical Lineup: Custom Film Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor: Custom Film Effects
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Paint And Roto Artist: ILM
Digital And Optical Lineup: Custom Film Effects
Digital Paint And Roto Artist: ILM
Digital Texture Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM (as David Gray)
Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
Technical Support Staff: ILM
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects
3D Camera Matchmove Artist: ILM
Film Recording Engineer: ILM
Software Research And Development: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Technical Support Staff: ILM
Technical Support Staff: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Computer Graphics Supervisor
Digital Paint And Roto Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM (as Tia Marshall)
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects (as Lori Miller)
Projectionist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM (as Khatsho Orfali)
CG Supervisor: ILM
Computer Playback Artist
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects (as Laurie Powers)
Visual Effects Producer: ILM
Digital Effects Scanning
Optical Camera Operator: Custom Film Effects
Visual Effects Producer: Custom Film Effects
Technical Support Staff: ILM
Data Wrangler: Custom Film Effectys
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM
Digital Modeler: ILM
3D Camera Matchmove Artist: ILM
Film Scanner Operator
3D Camera Matchmove Artist: ILM
Digital Timing Supervisor: ILM
Visual Effects Editor: ILM
Look Development Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM (as Thomas Zils)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
On-set Compositor (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Technical Director (uncredited)
Digital Resource Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Technician
Assistant Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Plasterer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator: Desert Unit (as Gary Bentley)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Plasterer
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Assistant Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Plasterer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Animatronics Supervisor / Special Effects Coordinator
Assistant Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Senior Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Andre Laforest)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Plasterer
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit (as Kieran Reed)
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor: Los Angeles
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Lead Senior Special Effects Technician
Lead Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Runner (uncredited)
Special Effects Artist (uncredited)
Special Effects Makeup (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator
Art Department
Assistant Property Master: Los Angeles
Set Painter: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Greens Person
Chief Plasterer
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Greens Person
Assistant Art Department Coordinator
Propmaker Foreperson: Los Angeles (as Samuel Brinson)
Construction Coordinator
Construction Coordinator
Construction Coordinator
Illustrator (as Richard Buoen)
Chief Carpenter (as Richard Cardin)
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Chief Scenic Technician
Greens Person
Supervising Plasterer
Supervising Plasterer (as Stephen Court)
Set Dresser
Set Painter: Los Angeles (as Gavin Cowie Jr.)
Sculptor
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Sculptor
Chief Plasterer
Set Decorator: Canada (as Mary-Lynn Deachman)
Scenic Technician
Scenic Technician
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Propmaker Foreperson: Los Angeles (as Joe Fama)
Greens Person
Chief Carpenter
Chief Carpenter
Supervising Plasterer
Propmaker: Los Angeles (as Chris Garr)
Property Master
Property Master
Head Scenic Artist
Property Master
Set Dresser: Los Angeles
Greens Person
Set Designer (as Greg Hooper)
Set Designer (as Martin Geoff Hubbard)
Set Dresser: Los Angeles (as James F. Husbands)
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Construction Coordinator: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Storyboard Artist (as Geoffrey T. Isherwood)
Set Painter: Los Angeles (as Nick John)
Set Painter: Los Angeles
Set Dresser: Los Angeles
Greens Foreperson: Los Angeles
Art Director: Los Angeles
Set Designer: Los Angeles (as Dennis H. Kraft)
Greens Person (as Dylan Le Frenière)
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Art Director
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Greens Person
Scenic Technician
Greens Person
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Chief Greensman
Art Department Coordinator
Greens Foreperson: Los Angeles
Senior Model Maker
Set Decorator: Los Angeles
Propmaker Foreperson: Los Angeles (as James McDonald)
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Scenic Technician
Scenic Technician
Scenic Technician
Set Dresser: Los Angeles (as Dave Napoli)
Property Master: Los Angeles (as Erik Nelson)
Property Master: Desert Unit
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Chief Greensperson: Los Angeles (as Daniel L. Ondrejko)
Greens Foreperson: Los Angeles
Greensperson: Desert Unit / Leadperson: Desert Unit
Set Dresser: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles (as Greg Peregon)
Assistant Property Master: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Construction Foreperson: Los Angeles
Set Decorator: Los Angeles
Scenic Technician (as Don Riordan)
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Assistant Head Scenic Painter
Propmaker: Los Angeles (as Kenneth D. Roth)
Assistant Art Director
Scenic Technician
Propmaker: Los Angeles (as Tony Russo)
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Visual Consultant (as Tom Sanders)
Art Department Coordinator
Set Designer
Set Painter: Los Angeles (as Bill Sherk)
Greens Person
Assistant Property Master: Second Unit
Greens Foreperson: Los Angeles (as Robert Skemp)
Art Director: Los Angeles
Scenic Technician
Labor Foreperson: Los Angeles (as Jaime Sorta)
Illustrator: Los Angeles
Propmaker: Los Angeles (as Don Spencer)
Greens Foreperson: Los Angeles (as Jeff Thomas)
Set Painter: Los Angeles (as David A. Tomeo)
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Property Master: Second Unit
Propmaker: Los Angeles
Scenic Technician
Model Maker
Key Plasterer/stand-by Plasterer (uncredited)
Art Department Coordinator: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Specialty Property Designer (uncredited)
Assistant Set Decorator (uncredited)
Prop Designer (uncredited)
Assistant Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Assistant Props (uncredited)
Scenic Painter (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Swing Gang (uncredited)
Assistant Props (uncredited)
Assistant Decorator (uncredited)
Scenic Painter (uncredited)
Pre-visualization (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Chargehand Dresser (uncredited) / Props Supervisor (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Drapesman (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Sound Department
Adr Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator: Desert Unit (as Charlie Bond)
Assistant Sound Editor (as William Burns)
Sound Mixer: Los Angeles
Adr Mixer
Sound Mixer: Desert Unit
Dialogue Editor
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Supervising Sound Editor
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Boom Operator
Supervising Foley Editor
Adr Editor
Adr Mixer (as Peter Gleeves)
Assistant Sound Editor
Supervising Adr Editor
Foley Artist (as Robin Harlen)
Supervising Adr Editor
Foley Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Suhail F. Kafity)
Adr Mixer
Foley Editor
Foley Artist
Utility Sound: Additional Unit
Adr Mixer
Foley Artist
Foley Mixer (as Ron Mellegers)
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Artist
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Sound Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor (as Monique Salvato)
Foley Mixer (as Randy K. Singer)
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator: Los Angeles (as Gary C. Thomas)
Sound Consultant: Dolby
Foley Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Cable Puller (uncredited)
Trainee Boom Operator (uncredited)
Assistant Adr Recordist: Montreal (uncredited)
Foley Assistant (uncredited)
Adr Recordist: Montreal (uncredited)
Foley Assistant (uncredited)
Daily Sound Transferer (uncredited)
Stage Engineer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting: Los Angeles
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Adr Voice Casting
Casting: Canada, Andrea Kenyon & Associates
Additional Casting: Europe
Casting Assistant: Montreal
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Makeup Department
Key Makeup Artist: Los Angeles
Assistant Makeup Artist
Chief Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Los Angeles
Prosthetics Supervisor
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Additional Makeup Artist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Additional Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Hair Stylist
Assistant Prosthetics
Key Technician / Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist: Los Angeles
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Desert Unit
Prosthetics Creator And Designer
Chief Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Los Angeles
Key Hair Stylist: Los Angeles
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Los Angeles
Additional Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Los Angeles
Assistant Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Coordinator
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costumer
Chief Dresser
Assistant Costume Designer: Los Angeles
Costume Supervisor
Costumer
Costume Designer: Los Angeles
Costumer
Costumer: Los Angeles
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Costumer: Los Angeles
Assistant Costume Supervisor
Costume Supervisor: Los Angeles
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Assistant Dresser
Costume Supervisor
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Maker: Principal Costumes
Costume Assistant
Embroidery
Costume Maker
Music Department
Music Preparation
Oboe Soloist
Music Floor Person
Assistant To Composer
Orchestra Contractor
Orchestrator
Music Floor Person
Supervising Music Editor
Music Editor
Music Score Recordist
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Musician: Piano
Music Preparation
Musician: French Horn
Conductor / Orchestrator
Music Score Mixer / Music Score Recordist
Music Technical Engineer
Musician: Percussion
Music Programmer
Cast
Chris Johnston
Kate Ericson
Andre Marek
Professor Johnston
Robert Doniger
Lady Claire
Frank Gordon
Steven Kramer
Josh Stern
Lord Oliver
Lord Arnaut
Sir William De Kere / William Decker
François Dontelle
Arnaut's Deputy
Oliver's Lieutenant
Jimmy Gomez
Bill Baretto
Vincent Taub
Sheriff (as Danny Blanco-Hall)
News Reporter
E.R. Doctor
E.R. Doctor
E.R. Nurse
E.R. Nurse
MRI Technician
Undergraduate
Undergraduate
Undergraduate (as Ryan J. Wulff)
Archaeologist
Archaeologist
Archaeologist
Doniger's Secretary
ITC Tech
ITC Prep Room Nurse
Oliver's Wife (as Marie-Josée D'Amours)
Oliver's Daughter
Oliver's Son (as Luke Létourneau)
Castlegard Peasant Girl
Stewardess (uncredited)
Man In Car (uncredited)
French Solder (uncredited)
Voice Over (uncredited)
Lady In Village (uncredited)
ITC Tech (uncredited)
Blacksmith (uncredited)
Voices (uncredited)
French Crossbowman (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Title Designer: Ignite Creative
Medic: Desert Unit
Key Armorer
Unit Production Assistant
Medic: Los Angeles
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Production Coordinator: Los Angeles
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Structured Finance
Unit Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Dialogue Coach
Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Assistant Craft Service
Production Assistant
Assistant Armorer
Unit Production Assistant
Horse Wrangler
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Assistant Location Manager
Travel Coordinator
Unit Production Assistant
Horse Wrangler
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Armorer
Assistant Location Manager
Sword Master
Horse Wrangler
Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Walker
Unit Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Desert Unit
Production Assistant / Unit Production Assistant
Horse Wrangler
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Horse Wrangler
Assistant Auditor: Los Angeles
Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Title Designer: Ignite Creative
Horse Wrangler
Projectionist
Production Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Unit Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Desert Unit
Unit Production Assistant
Special Equipment Supplier
Unit Publicist
Executive Assistant: Mr. Donner
Title Designer: Ignite Creative
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit, New York
Executive Assistant: Ms. Shuler Donner
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Set Medic
Unit Production Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Friel
Safety Coordinator
Unit Production Assistant
Dialogue Coach
Unit Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
First Assistant Accountant: Canada
Unit Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Horse Wrangler
Wrangler Captain
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Archery Advisor / Sole Archery Supplier
Script Supervisor
Horse Wrangler
First Assistant Accountant: United States
Assistant: Ms. Shuler Donner
Unit Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Horse Wrangler
Chief Wrangler
Supervising Location Manager
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Desert Unit
Unit Production Assistant
Chief Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Production Assistant
Assistant Armorer
Assistant Armorer
Armory Modeller
Medic: Los Angeles
Horse Wrangler
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Production Assistant
Dialect Coach
Craft Service
Craft Service
Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Armorer: Preparation
Location Scout
Assistant Location Manager
Armorer
Additional Second Assistant
Clearance Administrator
Horse Armorer
Personal Assistant: Richard Donner
Location Scout: USA, Re-shoots
Accommodations Coordinator
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Payroll Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
Consultant
Assistant: Jim Van Wyck
Head Technician: Libra
Payroll Accountant
Payroll Accountant
Loop Group Voice
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator: Desert Unit
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts / Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator: Canada
Stunts: Desert Unit
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Frances O'Connors And Ana Friel
Stunt Double: Dekere
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Paul Walker
Stunt Double: Lambert Wilson
Stunt Actor
Stunts
Special Skills: Sword Fighting/archery
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain: Los Angeles
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator: Los Angeles
Office Driver
Driver: Cast
Driver: Bus
Office Driver
Driver Production Assistant
Transportation
Timeline - modified: [25599][300556]