Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising   (2007)

Rate It

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 99 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Drama, Family, Fantasy, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2007-02-01 ~ 2007-04-01
Release Information

Directed by | David L. Cunningham
Cinematography by | Joel Ransom
Edited by | Geoffrey Rowland, Eric A. Sears

Starring ~ Alexander Ludwig, Ian McShane, Christopher Eccleston

Acquisition
Cameras
Lens Manufacturer
Camera Aperture
Sound Systems
Distribution Resolution
Distribution Medium
Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Negative Width
Distributed Aspect Ratio
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Produced by
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Production Manager
Production Supervisor (as Margaret Huddleston)
Production Manager: Second Unit (as Dinu Ionescu)
Production Manager (as Gabi Popescu)
Unit Production Manager
Executive In Charge Of Production
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Set Decorator
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Ana Bulata)
First Assistant Director: Insert Unit (as Matthew Carver)
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Additional Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director
Co-second Unit Director (uncredited)
Additional Assistant Director (uncredited)
Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Company Electrician: Insert Unit
Company Electrician: Second Unit
Still Photographer
Rigging Gaffer (as Armand Lupsa)
Camera Trainee
Company Grip
Director Of Photography: Insert Unit
Camera Operator
Company Electrician
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Samuel Barnes)
First Assistant Camera
Company Grip: Second Unit
Key Grip
Camera Operator (as Tony Cartu)
Company Grip: Insert Unit
Company Electrician
Camera Loader (as Radu Cipotea)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Insert Unit
Electrician: Underwater Unit
Company Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Company Electrician: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Assistant Video Assist Operator
First Assistant Camera
Company Grip
Key Grip: Second Unit
Gaffer: Second Unit (as Leo Fanone)
Generator Operator
Key Grip: UK
Rigging Key Grip (as Tavi Golgot)
Camera Loader
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Generator Operator (as Iancu Marian)
Company Electrician: Second Unit
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Video Playback Technician
Camera Operator
Second Assistant Camera
Technocrane Technician
Camera Loader: Underwater Unit
Gaffer: Insert Unit (as Liviu Balea)
Key Grip: Insert Unit
First Assistant Camera
Assistant To Still Photographer
Camera Operator: Aerial Unit (as John Si San Marzano)
Focus Puller: Underwater Unit
Video Playback Technician
Video Assist Operator
Gaffer: Second Unit
Wescam Technical: Aerial Unit
Company Electrician
Best Boy Electric
Second Assistant Camera: Insert Unit
Best Boy Grip
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Company Electrician: Second Unit
Assistant To Second Camera: UK
Company Electrician: Insert Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera Second Unit
Assistant To First Camera: UK
First Assistant Camera (as Giani Ivan Roberto)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Company Grip: Second Unit
Camera Intern / Camera Trainee
Best Boy Grip
Focus Puller: Underwater Unit
First Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Assistant Video Assist Operator
Camera Operator
Company Grip
Company Grip
Company Grip
Company Electrician: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Underwater Unit
Company Electrician: Second Unit
Company Electrician (as Vasile Nicolae)
Digital Video Assist Operator: Vancouver
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator / Camera Operator: "a" Camera
First Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit (as J. Glyn Williams)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Additional Editor
First Assistant Editor (as Jackie Bisbano)
Additional Editor (as Conrad Buff)
Negative Cutter
Color Timer
Additional Editor (as Bryan Horne)
Editorial Production Assistant / Post-production Assistant (as Mark Brazley)
Digital Intermediate Producer: Efilm
Digital Intermediate Conformist: Efilkm
First Assistant Editor
Apprentice Editor
Assistant Editor: Romania (as Cristi Stoica)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Efilm (as Mike Hatzer)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects Plate Coordinator
Visual Effects: R!OT
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: R!OT (as Alison Middaugh)
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Data Collector (as Gary Beach)
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Data Collector
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Photographer
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues
Visual Effects: R!OT (as Tim Conway)
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Assistant: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Steve Evans)
Senior Systems Administrator: Mr. X Inc
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: [hy*drau"lx]
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Digital Domain (as Robert Andrew David Frick)
Visual Effects: Digital Domain (as Navjt Gill)
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: R!OT (as Lindsay Burnett)
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Scan Record Supervisor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Mr. X Inc.
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Domain (as David James) / Visual Effects: Digital Domain (as David James)
Data Integration Artist
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: R!OT (as David M.V. Jones)
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (as Jason Knight)
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Visual Effects: Mr. X (as Phillip Lange)
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Supervising Matchmoving Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Systems Administrator: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: R!OT (as Erika McKee)
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Hydraulx (as Tony Meagher)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: R!OT
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects: R!OT
Digital Compositor / Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Digital Domain (as Andrew Paules)
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Hydraulx (as Russell 'Riggins' Pearsall)
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain (as Stephanie Murphy)
3D Coordinator: Hydraulx
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects: Digital Domain (as Oliver P. Sarda)
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Systems Administrator: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Mr. X Inc.
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Hydraulx (as John Sparks)
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: R!OT
Production Executive: RIOT
Executive: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: R!OT (as Alex Tirasongkran)
Visual Effects: R!OT (as Zach Taylor)
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Systems Administrator: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Visual Effects: Hydraulx (as Chris 'th' Wells)
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: R!OT (as Andrew Wilkoff)
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Compositor: Riot
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Mr. X
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Manager Of Production Services (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Mr X Inc. (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Animator: Mr. X Inc. (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Mr. X (uncredited)
Digital Opticals (uncredited)
Scanning And Recording Operator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Dustbuster: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Production Assistant: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Mr. X Inc. (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Pipeline Engineer (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Tracker (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Head Of 3D Services: Plowman Craven And Associates (uncredited)
Senior Lighter (uncredited)
Compositor: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Compositor: R!OT (uncredited)
Pipeline Architect: R!OT (uncredited)
3D Camera Tracker (uncredited)
Data Manager (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Dustbusting Lead (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
CG Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Paint/roto Artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Lighting Lead: Mr X (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Opticals Editor (uncredited)
Render I/O Administrator (uncredited)
Cg Modeler (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
CG Artist (uncredited)
Flame Artist: Mr. X (uncredited)
Render Wrangler (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor (as Jeffrey Clifford)
Special Effects Makeup
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Floor Supervisor (as Steve Hutchinson)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Nick Joscelyne)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Wire Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Contact Lenses (uncredited)
Special Effects Contact Lenses (uncredited)
Special Effects Reshoots (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator
Animator
Art Department
Set Dressing Buyer
Swing Gang
Art Department Coordinator
Swing Gang
Assistant Property Master (as Cristi Baluta)
Stand-by Props: Second Unit
Assistant Art Director
Swing Gang
Construction Coordinator / Construction Foreman
Stand-by Art Director
Petty Cash Buyer (as Laura Conway Gordon)
Set Designer
Swing Gang
Stand-by Painter
Construction Coordinator
Senior Supervising Painter
Set Dressing Buyer (as Nicola Defresnes)
Production Buyer
Dressing Props
Stand-by Props
Property Master
Scenic Designer
Scenic Painter
Construction Coordinator
Assistant Graphic Designer
Set Designer
Petty Cash Buyer
Set Designer
Property Hand
Prop Storeman
Production Buyer
Swing Gang (as Ionel Niculae)
Swing Gang
Assistant Art Director
Property Hand (as Douglas Lankston)
Props Painter
Graphic Designer
Senior Supervising Painter
Painter And Sculptor
Graphic Artist
Construction Foreman
Swing Gang
Stand-by Props
Petty Cash Buyer
Scenic Artist
Propmaker / Swing Gang
Art Department Runner
Swing Gang
Swing Gang
Dressing Props (as Steven Payne)
Senior Supervising Painter
Propmaker
Assistant Graphic Designer
Property Master (as Adi Popa)
Construction Foreman
Greens Person
Set Designer
Assistant Art Director
Swing Gang
Scenic Painter
Dressing Props
Senior Supervising Painter
Swing Gang
Assistant Set Decorator
Stand-by Carpenter (as Silian Ionut)
Concept Artist
Model Maker
Assistant Art Director
Storyboard Artist
Propmaker (as Trandofir Nicolae)
Construction Foreman (as Tudor Ion)
Assistant Set Decorator (as Alexandra Tudorache)
Swing Gang
Scenic Artist
Concept Artist
Signwriter
Sculptor: All Deco International (uncredited)
Assistant To Construction Coordinator (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Assistant Art Director: Reshoots (uncredited)
Sculptor: All Deco International (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Sound Department
Adr Editor (as Mike Axinn)
Dialogue Editor (as Bem Beardwood)
Foley Mixer: Post-production (as Dave Betancourt)
Assistant Sound Editor
Dialogue Editor (as David Butler)
Foley Editor
Sound Engineer
Foley Artist: Post-production
Sound Assistant
Production Sound Mixer
Sound Mixer
Sound Recordist: Post-production
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Designer / Sound Supervisor
Layback Sound Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Supervisor
Sound Production Assistant
Sound Supervisor
Sound Effects Editor (as Ai Ling Lee)
Adr Recordist: Post-production
Cable Person
Dialogue Supervisor
Sound Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Second Unit
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator (as Pete Murphy)
Foley Supervisor
Foley Editor
Sound Engineer (as Erin Rettig)
Adr Mixer: Post-production (as Charleen Steeves)
Sound Recordist: Post-production
Sound Re-recording Engineer: Post-production (as Bill Stein)
Foley Artist: Post-production
Assistant Sound Editor
Additional Sound Mixer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Foley Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Transfer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Additional Casting
Casting Associate: New York
Extras Casting
Casting Assistant: UK
Additional Casting
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Extras Casting
Executive In Charge Of Casting
Makeup Department
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Additional Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Head Makeup Designer
Head Makeup Designer
Additional Makeup Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Chief Hair Designer
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Special Makeup Effects Designer
Makeup Artist
Makeup Assistant
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Set Costumer
Key Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Illustrator
Costume Maker And Supplier
Costume Supervisor / Wardrobe Supervisor
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Assistant
Costume Buyer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer Supervisor: Second Unit
Local Costume Buyer
Costume Maker And Supplier
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Supervisor
Costume Trainee
Senior Costume Armour Supplier
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Assistant
Set Costumer
Costume Trainee
Costume Trainee
Costume Maker And Supplier
Costume Breakdown Artist
Assistant Costume Designer
Music Department
Score Mix Technician
Music Editor
Vocal Contractor
Sample Programmer
Music Studio Assistant
Executive In Charge Of Music
Music Preparation
Orchestrator
Musician: Percussion
Auricle Operator
Music Supervisor
Orchestrator
Music Score Recordist
Digital Score Recordist
Score Coordinator
Conductor
Scoring Stage Manager
Music Preparation
Orchestra Contractor
Music Preparation
Score Recording Engineer
Scoring Stage Manager
Music Score Recordist / Music Scoring Mixer
Music Editor: Temp
Intern: Music Department
Cast
Will Stanton
Merriman Lyon
Miss Greythorne
Old George
Maggie Barnes
Mary Stanton
Gwen Stanton
James Stanton
Robin Stanton
Paul Stanton
Max Stanton
Stephen Stanton
Saleswoman
Security Guard #1
Security Guard #2
Rider's Mother
Fight Promoter
Trickster
Student (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant Graphic Designer
Set Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Adr Loop Group
Script Supervisor
Animal Coordinator: Snakes And Ravens
Advisor
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Schmidt
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Assistant To Cast
Assistant Production Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Dialect Coach
Adr Loop Group
Script Supervisor
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Creative Director: Main Titles
Director Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Adr Loop Group
Adr Loop Group
Photosonics Operator
Location Scout: UK
Production Accountant
Safety Diver: Underwater Unit
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Coordinator: Physical Production - Walden Media
Unit Publicist
Set Production Assistant
Assistant To Script Supervisor / Script Supervisor: Insert Unit
Set Production Assistant
Key Set Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Animal Coordinator
Horse Master
Adr Loop Group
Horse Groom
Production Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Platt
Assistant To Script Supervisor
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Production Accountant
Adr Loop Group
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Acting Coach
Adr Loop Group
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Production Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
Adr Loop Group
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Cunningham
Ground Safety Coordinator: Aerial Unit
Extras Coordinator
Assistant To Cast
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Production Accountant
Production Coordinator
Adr Loop Group
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Photosonics Operator
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant
Rescue Diver
Adr Loop Group
Translator: Construction
Assistant: Mr. Platt
Assistant Production Coordinator: Romania
3D Scanning Specialist
Production Coordinator
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Cunningham
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant
Assistant To Script Supervisor
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Production Accountant
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Assistant To Cast
Accounting Clerk
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Dog Handler
Snake Consultant
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Accountant
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Coordinator: Underwater Unit
Creative Director: Main Titles
Animal Handler: Snakes And Ravens
Adr Loop Group
Adr Loop Group
Main Title Producer
Studio Teacher
Assistant Location Manager
Production Executive
Aerial Operations Manager: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Key Office Production Assistant: Reshoots
Aerial Operations Assistant: Flying Pictures Ltd
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Coordinator
Fight Coordinator: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Double
Wire Stunts: Motion Control Unit
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Coordinator: Romania
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer / Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Utility Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Coordinator
Wire Stunts Coordinator: Motion Control Unit
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Wire Stunts: Motion Control Unit
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Double
Wire Stunts: Motion Control Unit
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Wire Stunts: Motion Control Unit
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Jomsvikings
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Picture Vehicles Coordinator
Facilities Driver
Facilities Driver
Transportation Coordinator: UK
The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising - modified: [41181][484562]