Assistant US Attorney
The Irishman (2019)
Directed by: Martin Scorsese
Cinematography by: Rodrigo Prieto
Edited by: Thelma Schoonmaker
Larry Brogan
'Billions' Lamster (2019)
Directed by: Matthew McLoota
Cinematography by: Joseph E. Gallagher
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Larry Brogan
'Billions' Infinite Game (2019)
Directed by: Laurie Collyer
Cinematography by: Alexander Dynan
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Larry Brogan
'Billions' Chucky Rhoades's Greatest Game (2019)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Alexander Dynan
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Larry Brogan
Billions (2016)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey, Neil Burger, John Dahl, Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck, Karyn Kusama, James Foley, Noah Emmerich, Jessica Yu, Adam Bernstein, Matthew McLoota, Michael Cuesta, Stephen Gyllenhaal, Scott Hornbacher, Neil LaBute, Susanna White, Adam Arkin, Ed Bianchi, Alex Gibney, Steph Green, Oliver Hirschbiegel, Reed Morano, John Singleton, Mike Binder, Michael Morris, Stacie Passon, Jake Polonsky, Matt Shakman, Laurie Collyer, Naomi Geraghty, Clement Virgo
Cinematography by: Jake Polonsky, Radium Cheung, Giorgio Scali, Alexander Dynan, Eric Steelberg, Joseph E. Gallagher
Joe Leshner
'Elementary' Ill Tidings (2016)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
S.A. Martin LeRoux
'Person of Interest' .exe (2016)
Directed by: Greg Plageman
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Lola Popovac
S.A. Martin LeRoux
'Person of Interest' B.S.O.D. (2016)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Mark Conte
Judge Westbrook
'Beauty and the Beast' About Last Night (2014)
Directed by: Stuart Gillard
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Peter Kincaid
'The Blacklist' The Mombasa Cartel (No. 114) (2014)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Tim
Orange Is the New Black (2013)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy, Phil Abraham, Michael Trim, Constantine Makris, Mark A. Burley, Nick Sandow, Uta Briesewitz, Erin Feeley, Laura Prepon, Jodie Foster, Jesse Peretz, Ludovic Littee, Matthew Penn, Allison Anders, S.J. Clarkson, Jennifer Getzinger, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Anthony Hemingway, Nicole Holofcener, Julie Anne Robinson, Adam Bernstein, Tricia Brock, Lev L. Spiro, Matthew Weiner, Wendey Stanzler, Sian Heder, Clark Johnson, Natasha Lyonne, Diego Velasco
Cinematography by: Ludovic Littee, Vanja Cernjul, Yaron Orbach, Manuel Billeter, Michael Trim, David M. Dunlap, Wylda Bayron, Andrew Voegeli, William Newell
Edited by: Bill Turro, Shannon Mitchell, Michael Stern, Amy M. Fleming, Tim Boettcher, W. Kale Whorton, Jennifer Hatton, James A. Brewer, Liza Cardinale, Rockie Stephens
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panasonic VariCam 35
Lenses: Cooke 5/i Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Dale Walden
The Following (2013)
Directed by: Marcos Siega, Nicole Kassell, Joshua Butler, Liz Friedlander, Rob Seidenglanz, Adam Davidson, Phil Abraham, Henry Bronchtein, Nick Gomez, David Von Ancken, Steve Shill, Mary Harron, Gary Love, David McWhirter, David S. Tuttman, Sylvain White
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Dexter N. Adriano, Rob Seidenglanz, Matthew Colonna, Todd Desrosiers, Devon Greene, Rosanne Tan, Peter B. Ellis, Mark Manos, Viet Nguyen, Joshua Butler, Tim Tommasino
Lenses: Canon CN-E 30-300 mm T2.95 Lens
Peter Kincaid
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Tim
'Orange Is the New Black' WAC Pack (2013)
Directed by: Michael Trim
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: Tim Boettcher
Dr. Harlan
'Homeland' Uh... Oh... Ah... (2013)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Dale Walden
'The Following' The Fall (2013)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Matthew Colonna
Joe Leshner
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Peter Singer
Made in Jersey (2012)
Directed by: Adam Davidson, Mark Waters, Jeff Bleckner, Vincent Misiano, Victor Nelli Jr., Eric Stoltz
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F65 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Peter Singer
'Made in Jersey' Ridgewell (2012)
Directed by: Eric Stoltz
Cinematography by: Daryn Okada
Edited by: Janet Ashikaga
Judge Westbrook
Beauty and the Beast (2012)
Directed by: Stuart Gillard, Steven A. Adelson, Rick Bota, Mairzee Almas, Jeff Renfroe, Fred Gerber, Bradley Walsh, Norma Bailey, Rich Newey, P.J. Pesce, Kevin Fair, Mike Rohl, Sudz Sutherland, Jill Carter, David McLeod, Gary Fleder, Paul Fox, Paul A. Kaufman, Scott Peters, Michael Robison, Lee Rose, Rick Rosenthal, Bobby Roth, Grant Harvey, Allan Kroeker, Deborah Chow, David McNally, David A. Makin, Farhad Mann, Don McCutcheon
Cinematography by: David A. Makin, D. Gregor Hagey, Bruce Chun, David Greene, Michael Storey, Theo van de Sande, Manfred Guthe, David Herrington
Edited by: Aaron Rottinghaus, John Peter Bernardo, Jim Towne, Juan Carlos Garza, Sunny Hodge, Padraic McKinley, Monty DeGraff, Fred Peterson, Stan Salfas, Terrell Clegg, John Heath, Robert Ivison, James R. Symons, David Ekstrom, Michelle Choug
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Bill Fallon
'Boardwalk Empire' To the Lost (2011)
Directed by: Timothy Van Patten
Cinematography by: David Franco
Edited by: Tim Streeto
Bill Fallon
'Boardwalk Empire' Under God's Power She Flourishes (2011)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: William Coleman
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Bill Fallon
'Boardwalk Empire' Georgia Peaches (2011)
Directed by: Jeremy Podeswa
Cinematography by: David Franco
Edited by: Tim Streeto
Grant Nichols
'Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior' Devotion (2011)
Directed by: Stephen Cragg
Cinematography by: Bing Sokolsky
S.A. Martin LeRoux
Person of Interest (2011)
Directed by: Chris Fisher, Richard J. Lewis, Frederick E.O. Toye, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Stephen Surjik, Stephen Williams, Kenneth Fink, Helen Shaver, Charles Beeson, Kevin Bray, Stephen Semel, Jeff T. Thomas, Sylvain White, Alrick Riley, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Milan Cheylov, Steven DePaul, David Semel, Dennis Smith, Alex Zakrzewski, Brad Anderson, Jon Cassar, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Clark Johnson, Larry Teng, David Von Ancken, James Whitmore Jr., Tricia Brock, John Dahl, Omar Madha, Jonathan Nolan, Jeffrey Lee Gibson, Kevin Hooks, Michael Offer, Margot Lulick, Tim Matheson, Greg Plageman, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Dave Insley, Teodoro Maniaci, Manuel Billeter, Stephen McNutt, Gonzalo Amat, Tom Houghton, Petr Hlinomaz, Richard Rutkowski
Edited by: Mark Conte, Ray Daniels III, Ryan Malanaphy, Scott Powell, Scott Lerner, Scott Jacobs, John Ganem, Lola Popovac, Russell Denove, L.B. Brodie, Dorian Harris, Farrel Levy, Jacqueline F. Bisbano, Hibah Schweitzer
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Dr. Harlan
Homeland (2011)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter, Michael Cuesta, Daniel Attias, Alex Graves, Keith Gordon, Tucker Gates, Clark Johnson, Seith Mann, Guy Ferland, Michael Offer, Michael Klick, Jeffrey Nachmanoff, Carl Franklin, Charlotte Sieling, Brad Turner, John Dahl, Lodge Kerrigan, Jeremy Podeswa, David Semel, Daniel Minahan, David Nutter, Jeffrey Reiner, John David Coles, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: Jordan Goldman, Philip Carr Neel, Harvey Rosenstock, Joe Hobeck, Terry Kelley, Michael Ruscio, Sarah Zeitlin, Garret Donnelly, Victoria Grimsley, David Latham
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red Epic Camera
Grant Nichols
Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011)
Directed by: Phil Abraham, Edward Allen Bernero, Andrew Bernstein, Stephen Cragg, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Anna Foerster, Rob Hardy, Dwight H. Little, Tim Matheson, Terry McDonough, Rob Spera, John Terlesky, Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Bing Sokolsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Jake Nemeth
'Law & Order' Boy on Fire (2010)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Bill Fallon
'Boardwalk Empire' Nights in Ballygran (2010)
Directed by: Alan Taylor
Cinematography by: Jonathan Freeman
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Bill Fallon
'Boardwalk Empire' Paris Green (2010)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Jonathan Freeman
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Millroy
Edge of Darkness (2010)
Directed by: Martin Campbell
Cinematography by: Phil Meheux
Edited by: Stuart Baird
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Bill Fallon
Boardwalk Empire (2010)
Directed by: Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson, Alik Sakharov, Jake Paltrow, Simon Cellan Jones, Brian Kirk, Martin Scorsese, Alan Taylor, David Petrarca, Susanna White, Kari Skogland
Cinematography by: William Coleman, David Franco, Jonathan Freeman, Kramer Morgenthau, Stuart Dryburgh, Eric Moynier
Bill Fallon
'Boardwalk Empire' Hold Me in Paradise (2010)
Directed by: Brian Kirk
Cinematography by: Kramer Morgenthau
Edited by: Tim Streeto
Father Leo
Blue Bloods (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett, Robert Harmon, Ralph Hemecker, Alex Chapple, John Behring, Alex Zakrzewski, Eric Laneuville, Michael Pressman, John Polson, Peter Werner, Heather Cappiello, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jane Raab, Frederick King Keller, Christine Moore, Tawnia McKiernan, Stephen Gyllenhaal, James Whitmore Jr., Martha Mitchell, Robert Duncan McNeill, Thomas R. Moore, P.J. Pesce, Michael Cuesta, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Rosemary Rodriguez, Jan Eliasberg, Karen Gaviola, Steve Gomer, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, Jim McKay, Alex Hall, Oz Scott, David Solomon, Larry Teng, Greg Beeman, Donnie Wahlberg, Holly Dale, Kellie Cyrus, Peter Leto, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Deran Sarafian, Jackeline Tejada, Douglas Aarniokoski, Rachel Feldman, Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels, Craig DiBona, Dave Insley, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Alex Nepomniaschy, Teodoro Maniaci, Jim McConkey, Tim Ives, Larry McConkey
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore, Jackeline Tejada, Brice Bishop-Pullan, Peter C. Frank, Charles McClelland, David Ray, Alex Hall, Noah Amos, Daniel A. Valverde, Dan Erickson, Julian Cornwell, Conrad Smart, Annette Davey, Dawn Rider, Sidney Wolinsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Father Leo
'Blue Bloods' Smack Attack (2010)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Craig DiBona
Edited by: Peter C. Frank
Jake Nemeth
'Law & Order' Excalibur (2008)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Will Sykes
'Criminal Minds' A Real Rain (2006)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: Glenn Kershaw
Edited by: Jimmy Giritlian
Mike Geddes
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Infected (2006)
Directed by: Michelle MacLaren
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Will Sykes
Criminal Minds (2005)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rob Bailey, Edward Allen Bernero, Matthew Gray Gubler, John Gallagher, Guy Norman Bee, Larry Teng, Joe Mantegna, Alec Smight, Rob Spera, Charles S. Carroll, Douglas Aarniokoski, Charles Haid, Rob Hardy, Tawnia McKiernan, Diana Valentine, Nelson McCormick, Karen Gaviola, Thomas Gibson, Steve Boyum, Gloria Muzio, Anna Foerster, John Terlesky, Michael Lange, Matt Earl Beesley, Bethany Rooney, Laura Belsey, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Jesse Warn, Christoph Schrewe, Sharat Raju, Simon Mirren, Richard Shepard, Andy Wolk, Tim Matheson, Adam Davidson, Bobby Roth, Michael W. Watkins, Dermott Downs, Constantine Makris, Marcus Stokes, Leon Ichaso, Aisha Tyler, Lily Mariye, Adam Rodriguez, Kevin Bray, Ernest R. Dickerson, Peter Ellis, Elodie Keene, Chris Long, Paul Shapiro, J. Miller Tobin, Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill, John F. Showalter, Skipp Sudduth, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Paul Michael Glaser, Anthony Hemingway, Jason Alexander, John Badham, Jon Cassar, Jan Eliasberg, Rosemary Rodriguez, Guy Ferland, Ali Selim, John T. Kretchmer, Robert Lieberman, Alrick Riley, Heather Cappiello, Carlos Bernard, Oz Scott, A.J. Cook
Edited by: Jimmy Hill, Nina M. Gilberti, Hibah Schweitzer, Michael Schweitzer, Farrel Levy, Adam Wolfe, Jimmy Giritlian, Fred Peterson, Joel Rice, Tamara Luciano, Chris Peppe, Peter B. Ellis, Lisa Bromwell, Eli Nilsen, Dana B. Wilson, Randy Jon Morgan
Marcellus Washburn
The Music Man (2003)
Directed by: Jeff Bleckner
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Man Getting Into Cab
Two Weeks Notice (2002)
Directed by: Marc Lawrence
Cinematography by: László Kovács
Edited by: Susan E. Morse
Adam Teague
'Law & Order' Patriot (2002)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Janice Hampton
2nd Studio Executive
Kate & Leopold (2001)
Directed by: James Mangold
Cinematography by: Stuart Dryburgh
Edited by: David Brenner
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Robert Cook
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Stolen (2001)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
Agent Gold
WW 3 (2001)
Directed by: Robert Mandel
Cinematography by: Claudio Chea
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Mike Geddes
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Mr. Lowe
'Law & Order' Pro Se (1996)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Defense Attorney Jake Nemeth, Jake Nemeth
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris