Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Scary Movie 3   (2003)

Rate It

Scary Movie 3 Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, Canada
Running Time | 84 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Comedy
In Color (Technicolor)
Production Dates | 2003-03-12 ~ 2003-07-16
Release Information

Directed by | David Zucker
Cinematography by | Mark Irwin
Edited by | Malcolm Campbell, Jon Poll

Starring ~ Anna Faris, Charlie Sheen, Regina Hall

Cameras
Sound Systems
DTS, Dolby Digital, SDDS
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Editor
Written by
Written By
Written By
Characters
Characters
Characters
Characters
Characters
Characters
Produced by
Associate Producer
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Unit Manager: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Executive In Charge Of Production
Unit Production Manager
Unit Manager (as Timothy B.L. Sereda)
Post-production Supervisor
Additional Post-production Supervisor
Original Music by
Production Design by
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit, Additional Photography (as Doug Dean)
Second Assistant Director: Additional Photography (as Susan Derkson)
Trainee Assistant Director: Additional Photography
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Additional First Assistant Director: Additional Photography
First Assistant Director
Additional First Assistant Director: Additional Photography
Additional First Assistant Director (as Gregory Rousseaux)
Trainee Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Additional Photography / Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
Second Unit Director (as Robert Stevens)
Third Assistant Director: Additional Photography / Trainee Assistant Director (as Tanya Tagmann)
Second Assistant Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Camera Operator: Video Camera
Board Operator
Key Grip
Gaffer: Second Unit (as Yves Bernadette)
Rigging Grip
Aerial Rigging Coordinator / Rigging Key Grip
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera / Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Camera Operator: Video Camera
Key Grip: Second Unit
Gaffer: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Lamp Operator
Lighting Technician (2003)
Board Operator: Second Unit / Lamp Operator: Second Unit
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit, Additional Photography
Video Playback Operator
Camera Operator: Video Camera
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit, Additional Photography (as Paolo Dipersico)
Camera Trainee: Additional Photography
Camera Operator: Video Camera
Video Technician
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Camera Operator: Video Camera
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit, Additional Photography
Rigging Best Boy
Digital Still Photographer
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit, Additional Photography / Camera Operator: "c" Camera / Camera Operator: Second Unit / Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Rigging Gaffer (as Gaetan 'Gates' Jalbert)
Production Video Assist
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera (as W. Scott Keates)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Video Camera (as Steven Kocsis)
Video Assistant
Camera Trainee (as David Wesley Kyle)
Generator Operator: Second Unit
Key Rigging Grip
Lamp Operator (as David W. LeBlanc)
Camera Operator: Video Camera
Video Assist: Second Unit
Board Operator
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera, Second Unit, Additional Photography
Lamp Operator: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Video Camera
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit, Additional Photography
Camera Operator: Video Camera
Best Boy Electric
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera (as Jessica C. Moskal)
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Lead Hand Rigging Grip
Camera Trainee
Rigging Grip
Camera Trainee
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Dimmer Board Operator
Rigging Grip
Video Playback Coordinator
Production Video Assist
Steadicam Operator: Second Unit, Additional Photography / Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Second Unit, Additional Photography
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Douglas B. Pruss)
Rigging Grip (as Donnie Quinn)
Best Boy Electric: Additional Photography (as Derek Rosevold) / Lamp Operator (as Derek Rosevold)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Additional Photography
Key Grip: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Gaffer: A Unit (as John Scott) / Gaffer: Second Unit (as John Scott)
Best Boy Grip
Still Photographer
Rigging Lamp Operator
Director Of Photography: Second Unit, Additional Photography (as Robert Stevens)
Camera Operator: Video Camera
Generator Operator
Camera Trainee: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit (as Anthony Visic)
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Camera Operator: Video Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Production Video Assist (as Lance Whyte)
Rigging Grip (as Trevor J. Williams)
Grip (as David Richard Windsor)
Rigging Grip
Second Unit: Digital Imaging Technician
Chief Lighting Technician
Rigging Best Boy
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Lamp Operator (uncredited)
Still Photographer: Re-shoot (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Digital Film Services: Digital Film Group
First Assistant Editor
Post-production Assistant
Second Assistant Editor: Additional Photography
Associate Editor (as James Brewer)
Negative Cutter
Post-production Assistant
Post-production Assistant
First Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Movieola Operator (as Joe Fitzpatrick)
Digital Film Services: Digital Film Group
Digital Film Services: Digital Film Group
Post-production Assistant
Key Post-production Assistant
Post-production Assistant (as Justin Maguire)
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor: Additional Photography
First Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Color Timer
Color Timer
Post-production Coordinator
Digital Film Services: Digital Film Group
Assistant Editor
Digital Film Services: Digital Film Group
Post-production Executive
Digital Film Services: Digital Film Group
Post-production Assistant
Telecine Assistant (uncredited)
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Lead Matte Painter: R!OT
Digital Effects Producer: Composite Image Systems
Artist: Digiscope (as David Bryant)
Digital Compositor: YU+Co
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects
Artist: Digiscope
Visual Effects Assistant: Post Logic
Digital Effects Coordinator: YU+Co
Digital Effects Supervisor: Post Logic
Digital Effects Producer: R!OT
Lead Compositor: YU+Co
Digital Effects Supervisor: Custom Film Effects
Digital Compositor: YU+Co
Digital Effects Producer: Custom Film Effects
Artist: Digiscope
CG Artist: Composite Image Systems
Digital Lineup: Custom Film Effects
Digital Effects Supervisor: YU+Co
Inferno Artist: Post Logic
Animation Supervisor: Composite Image Systems
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects
Digital Effects Producer: YU+Co
Systems Administrator: Post Logic
Modeller: Kleiser-Walczak
Digital Effects Supervisor: Composite Image Systems
Compositing Supervisor: Composite Image Systems
Digital Effects Producer: Kleiser-Walczak
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Executive Producer: Kleiser-Walczak (as Jeff Kleiser)
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Assistant
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects (as Lori Miller)
Digital Compositor: YU+Co
Inferno Artist: Post Logic
Digital Effects Supervisor: R!OT
Digital Effects Production Manager: R!OT
Inferno Artist: Post Logic
Digital Effects Producer: Post Logic
Artist: Digiscope (as Robb Ozaeta)
Editorial: Digiscope
Digital Artist: Custom Film Effects (as Laurie Powers)
Artist: Digiscope
Artist: Digiscope
Inferno Artist: Post Logic
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Animator: Kleiser-Walczak
Optical Camera
Visual Effects Coordinator (as Christopher B Schnitzer)
Digital Effects Producer: Digiscope (as Laurel Schulman)
Lead CG Artist: Kleiser-Walczak
Digital Compositor
Data Wrangler: Custom Film Effects
Digital Effects Supervisor: Digiscope
Executive Producer: Digiscope (as Mary Stuart)
Artist: Digiscope
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Assistant: Post Logic
Visual Effects Producer
Composite Artist: R!OT
R&D Supervisor: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Systems: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: R!OT (uncredited)
Inferno Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
General Manager: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Concept Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Senior Systems Administrator (uncredited)
Previs Artist (uncredited)
Production Accountant: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Concept Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Inferno Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Inferno Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digiscope (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
CG Artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Data Manager: Digiscope (uncredited)
On-set Visual Effects Producer (uncredited)
Digital Compositing Artist (uncredited)
R&D Programmer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Ginger Anglin)
Concept Art: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Shop Laborer
Mold Supervisor: SFX Studios Inc.
Concept Art: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Special Effects Supervisor
Mold Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Foam Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Electronics Assistant
Project Supervisor: SFX Studios Inc. (as Agnieszka Kolakowska)
Prosthetics And Animatronics Supervisor: SFX Studios Inc.
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Project Coordinator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Lab Technician: SFX Studios Inc.
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Lab Technician: SFX Studios Inc.
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Special Effects Assistant (as John Firman)
On-set First Assistant
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Prosthetic Application: Schminken Studio Inc. (as Felix Fox Lindala)
Shop Manager: SFX Studios Inc. (as Andre Gaul)
Additional Body Effects Designer And Creator: Amalgameted Dynamics, Inc.
Production Runner: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Makeup
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Lab Technician: SFX Studios Inc.
Mechanical Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Brian-Jaecker Jones)
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Mechanical Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Foam Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Lab Technician: SFX Studios Inc.
Mechanical Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Don Krause)
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Painter: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Special Effects Coordinator
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Tim Leach)
Prosthetic Application And Design: Schminken Studio Inc.
Mold Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Timothy Martin)
Special Effects Assistant
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Lab Technician: SFX Studios Inc.
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Animatronic Effects
Special Effects Assistant
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Foam Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Purchaser: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Assistant Special Effects Coordinator: Schminken Studio Inc.
Office Manager: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Special Effects Technician
Mechanical Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Foam Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Mechanical Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Sculptor: SFX Studios Inc.
Mold Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Mike O'Brien)
Mechanical Supervisor: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant (as Rae Raedyk)
Mechanical Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant (as Derrick Rockhill)
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Mold Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Johnny Saiko Espiritu)
Concept Art: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant (as Chris Schreiber)
Painter: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Dave Selvadurai)
Special Effects Assistant
Foam Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Mechanical Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. (as Johnny Spence)
Special Effects Assistant
Fabricator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Best Boy (as Scott Treliving)
Mechanical Department: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Fabricator/special Effects Assistant
Assistant Special Effects Coordinator: Schminken Studio Inc.
Office Production Assistant: SFX Studios Inc.
Art Department Supervisor: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Additional Body Effects Designer And Creator: Amalgameted Dynamics Inc.
Special Effects Best Boy: Additional Photography
Special Effects Contact Lens Artist: EYETECH Optics (uncredited)
President: EYETECH Optics, Canada (uncredited)
Animation Department
Video Animator
Art Department
Paint Coordinator: Additional Photography
Set Designer
Lead Dresser
Set Dresser
Portrait Artist
Scenic Carpenter
Scenic Artist: Additional Photography
Scenic Artist
Lead Hand
Lead Carpenter
Best Boy Greens
Buyer (as Dale Connery)
Set Dresser
Property Master
Storyboard Artist
Head Greensman
Illustrator
Art Department Coordinator
Art Department Assistant
Assistant Property Master
Assistant Set Decorator
Scenic Helper
On-set Dresser (as Kevin Griffin Park)
Lead Carpenter (as Allen Gunn) / On-set Carpenter (as Allen Gunn)
Construction Coordinator
Storyboard Artist
On-set Painter (as Chris Haywood) / Stand-by Painter
Paint Foreman: Additional Photography
Construction Buyer
Lead Painter: Additional Photography
Office Buyer (as Andrew Hussey)
Props Buyer (as P. Gail Irvine)
Set Dresser
Lead Carpenter
Assistant Art Director (as Alexander Kameniczky)
Lead Laborer
Set Dresser
Portrait Artist
Graphic Designer (as Anne Marie Leidl)
Maintenance Person (as J. Joseph Leja)
Lead Greens
Scenic Helper
Lead Carpenter
Construction Foreman (as Michael McLeod)
Construction Foreman
Stand-by Painter: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Props Buyer
Signwriter
Assistant Set Dresser
Set Designer
Scenic Helper
On-set Greens
Lead Carpenter
Wallpaper Hanger
Lead Hand
Set Designer (as Jim Steuart)
Scenic Artist
Set Designer
Stand By Painter / Stand-by Painter: Additional Photography
Spray Painter
Lead Carpenter
Head Painter (as Kenneth Wells)
Paint Foreman
Construction First Aid / Scenic Helper
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Designer (as George Anderson)
Supervising Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Engineer
Supervising Sound Mixer (as Gary Bourgeois)
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Editor
Boom Operator (as Tony Giacinti)
Foley Artist
Assistant Sound Editor (as Todd M. Harris)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Recordist
Foley Artist (as Pamela Nedd Kahn)
Sound Playback Operator
Sound Assistant (as Carmen Verin)
First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Martin Jacob Lopez)
Sound Effects Editor
Dialogue Editor (as Jim Matheny)
Supervising Sound Mixer
Supervising Foley Editor
Dialogue Editor
Foley Mixer
Adr Mixer
Adr Mixer
Production Sound Mixer
Adr Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Production Assistant
Sound Editor (uncredited)
Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Casting Department
Voice Casting: The Reel Team
Casting: Canada
Casting Coordinator: Canada
Casting Assistant: Los Angeles
Extras Casting Coordinator
Casting: Canada
Extras Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate: LA
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant: Canada
Makeup Department
Assistant Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Denise Richards / Makeup Artist: Charlie Sheen And Denise Richards
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Colorist: Anna Faris
First Assistant Makeup Artist: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Assistant Hair Stylist
First Assistant Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Queen Latifah
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Key Makeup Artist / Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Additional Effects Makeup
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Contact Lens Technician: Tabitha
First Assistant Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Specialty Props
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Assistant Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist: Second Unit, Additional Photography
First Assistant Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Leslie Nielsen
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Charlie Sheen
Hair Stylist: Queen Latifah
Assistant Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist / Hair Stylist: Charlie Sheen
Contact Lens Technician
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Effects Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer
Assistant Costume Designer: Additional Photography
Extras Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Truck Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Assistant Costume Designer
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costume Supervisor
Costumer: Preparation
Costume Breakdown
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Set Costume Supervisor
Costume Set Supervisor: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Costumer: Preparation
Costumer
Extras Costumer
Costume Set Supervisor: Second Unit / Set Costumer
Music Department
Conductor
Musician: Oboe Soloist
Assistant Engineer
Scoring Stage Hand
Composer: Additional Original Songs
Score Technician
Conductor
Music Contractor
Music Score Mixer
Scoring Stage Hand
Music Score Recordist
Composer: Additional Original Songs / Music Supervisor
Supervising Music Editor
Music Copyist
Music Conductor / Music Orchestrator
Music Supervisor
Score Recordist
Assistant Music Editor
Additional Music Provider
Protools Engineer
Orchestra Contractor
Music Score Mixer
Music Editor
Music Preparation
Music Supervisor
Score Technician
Additional Orchestrations
Head Score Engineer
Performer: Original Songs
Cast
Tabitha
George
Ross Giggins
Carson Ward (as Tim Stack)
Trooper Champlin
Brenda Meeks
Father Muldoon
Toilet Guy
Rapper #1
Rapper #2 (as Doron Bell Jr.)
Himself
Sayaman
Mr. Meeks (as William Taylor)
Mr. Meek's Brother
Brenda's Grandmother
Tabitha's Mother
Guy In Chair
Tabitha's Voice (voice)
Aunt ShaNeequa
Zubie (as Deejay Jackson)
President Harris
John Wilson
Agent Thompson
Architect
Alien #1
Native American #1
Native American #2
Native American #3
Tracheotomy Man
Tracheotomy Wife
Girl Scout
Tammy Fae Baker
Secret Serviceman Jones
Himself
Herself
Himself
Himself
Himself
Himself (as The RZA)
Himself
Sweet Tabitha
Wedding Guest
Mini Tabitha (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Auricle Operator
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Computer Playback Operator
Location Production Assistant
Rights And Clearances: Entertainment Clearances, Inc.
Clearances / Product Placement
Puppeteer
Assistant Location Manager
Location Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Gun Assistant
Assistant Chef
Auricle Operator
Payroll Accountant
Location Production Assistant
Puppeteer
Assistant: Mr. Zucker
Craft Service / First Aid
Horse Wrangler
Unit Publicist
Location Production Assistant
Puppeteer
Craft Service: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Marine Coordinator
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Key Production Assistant
Animal Trainer
Location Production Assistant
Tutor / Tutor: Additional Photography
Insurance Provider
Puppeteer
Assistant Locations: Second Unit / Trainee Location Manager
Craft Service: Second Unit / First Aid: Second Unit
Computer/video Playback Coordinator
Business & Legal Affairs
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Assistant: Ms. Gilroy, Additional Photography
Puppeteer
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Mazin
Tutor: Additional Photography
Playback Supervisor
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Video/cgi Playback
Stand-in
Location Scout
Craft Service
Technical Advisor
Choreographer
Assistant: Mr. Weiss
Second Assistant Production Coordinator: Additional Photography
Product Placement & Marketing
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Weiss
Key Office Production Assistant
Location Scout
Location Production Assistant
Script Runner
Extras Craft Service
Animal Trainer
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Press Attache France
Puppeteer
Assistant To Producer
Accounting Clerk
Assistant: Ms. Gilroy
Set Security
Computer Playback Operator
Extras Craft Service / Extras First Aid
Assistant: Mr. Weiss
Mobile Projectionist
Horse Wrangler
Accounting Clerk
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Location Production Assistant
Puppeteer
Mobile Projectionist
Assistant To Producer
Chef: Second Unit
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Assistant Chef
Payroll Accountant
Location Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Animal Handler
Rights And Clearances: Entertainment Clearances, Inc.
Insurance Provider
Assistant Chef
Assistant Chef
Post-production Accountant
Production Assistant
Security Captain
Computer Playback Operator
Animal Handler
Fire Trucks
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Accounting Clerk
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Insurance Provider
Animal Handler
Animal Handler
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Additional Voices
Production Assistant
Additional Voices
Puppeteer
Playback Designer
Stunt Department
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Tabitha
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator: Additional Photography - Main Unit
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Simon Rex
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Actor
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double
Stunts
Stunt Double: DL Hughley
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunts
Fight Choreographer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Queen Latifah
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Driver: Construction Department
Transportation Coordinator
Motorhome Driver / Transportation Co-captain
Picture Car Coordinator
Assistant To Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Driver
Picture Car Wrangler: Second Unit
Driver: Construction Department
Cast Driver: Second Unit / Driver
Driver
Transportation Co-captain
Scary Movie 3 - modified: [18482][306047]