Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Lord of War   (2005)

Rate It

Lord of War Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, Germany, France
Running Time | 122 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Ukrainian, German, Spanish, Russian, French, Arabic, Turkish
Genres | Crime, Drama, Thriller
In Color
Production Dates | 2004-08-02 ~ 2004-11-02
Release Information

Directed by | Andrew Niccol
Cinematography by | Amir Mokri
Edited by | Zach Staenberg

Starring ~ Nicolas Cage, Ethan Hawke, Jared Leto

Cameras
Sound Systems
DTS, Dolby Digital, SDDS
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Produced by
Line Producer: Czech Republic
Line Producer: South Africa
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Line Producer: New York
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Producer: Reeleyes Film Co., South Africa
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Line Producer
Associate Producer: International
Production Management
Production Supervisor: VIP Medienfonds
Production Manager: Czech Republic
Executive In Charge Of Production: Ascendant Pictures
Unit Manager: Czech Republic
Production Manager: South Africa (as Theresa Ryan)
Post-production Supervisor (as Nathalie Samanon)
Unit Manager: South Africa
Unit Production Manager: New York
Unit Manager: South Africa (as Beukes 'Beatle' Van Graan)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Co-second Assistant Director: South Africa (as Dale K. Butler)
Second Assistant Director: New York
Second Second Assistant Director: New York (as Rob Dickerson Jr.)
Second Assistant Director: International
Second Assistant Director: Czech Republic
First Assistant Director: New York (as Michael Meador)
Dga Trainee: New York
First Assistant Director: International
Second Second Assistant Director: Czech Republic
Third Assistant Director: South Africa (as Corry Turner)
Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, International
Rigging Electrician: South Africa
Rigging Grip: South Africa
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, International
Genny Operator: South Africa
Key Rigging Grip: New York (as Jim Boniece)
Gaffer: Czech Republic
Electrician: South Africa
Electrician: Czech Republic
Shop Electric: New York
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, International
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, International (as Trevor Brown)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Czech Republic
Rigging Grip Assistant: South Africa
Dolly: "b" Camera, New York
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, New York
Grip: Czech Republic
Electrician: New York (as Peter Colovito)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, New York / Steadicam Operator: New York
Dark Room Loader: South Africa
Best Boy Grip: South Africa
Rigging Generator Operator: South Africa
Video Assist Operator: International
Rigging Grip Assistant: South Africa
Electrician: New York (as Rob Falcone)
Dolly Grip: South Africa (as Rob Fischer)
Gaffer: South Africa
Rigging Best Boy: New York (as Richard Ford)
Dolly Grip: Czech Republic
Electrician: South Africa
Grip Trainee: South Africa
Key Grip: Czech Republic
Grip Assistant: South Africa
Additional Grip: New York
Electrician: Czech Republic
Gaffer: New York
Best Boy Electric: Czech Republic
Video Assist Operator: New York
Electrician: Czech Republic
Remote Head Technician: South Africa
Shooting Genny Operator: New York (as Pete Koola)
Key Grip: New York (as Mitch Lillian)
Rigging Electrician: South Africa
Genny Operator: Base Camp, New York (as James 'Mugsy' Malone)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, New York
Best Boy Grip: New York
Dolly Grip: New York
Rigging Gaffer: New York (as Buddy McBride)
Grip Assistant: South Africa
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, New York
Key Grip: International
Best Boy Rigging Grip: New York
Crane Grip: Czech Republic
Electrician: Czech Republic
Grip Assistant: South Africa (as Lawrence Nepfumbada)
Electrician: New York (as Rich Neumann)
Best Boy Electric: New York
Electrician: Czech Republic
Electrician: South Africa
Rigging Gaffer: South Africa (as Donald Reid)
Rigging Electrician: South Africa (as T. Reid)
Remote Head Technician: South Africa
Electrician: South Africa (as Gilliam A. Schoombee)
Best Boy: South Africa
Still Photographer: International (as Garth Ivan Stead)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, South Africa
Company Grip: New York
Video Assist Trainee: South Africa (as Johannes 'Moleko' Thejane)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, New York
Best Boy Grip: South Africa
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, International
Rigging Best Boy: South Africa
Second Assistant Camera: New York
Still Photographer: New York
Loader: Czech Republic
Company Grip: New York
Camera Car Operator: Czech Republic
Grip (uncredited)
Loader (uncredited)
Aerial Additional Photographer (uncredited)
Still Photographer: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Special Unit Photographer (uncredited)
Editorial Department
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Editorial: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Assistant Editor: South Africa
Digital Intermediate Lineup: Fotokem Digital Film Services (as Mike Griffin)
Digital Intermediate Coordinator: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Intermediate Supervisor: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Intermediate Lineup: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Intermediate General Manager: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Intermediate Editorial: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Intermediate Expediter: Fotokem Digital Film Services
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Lineup: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Intermediate Artist: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Visual Effects Department
Dustbuster: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Visual Effects Producer: L'E.S.T.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Compositor: L'E.S.T.
Digital Compositor: L'E.S.T. (as Cyrille Bonjean-Kury)
Scanning & Recording: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Scanning And Recording: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Computer Systems Engineer: L'E.S.T.
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T.
Visual Effects Coordinator: L'E.S.T.
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T.
Digital Compositing Supervisor: L'E.S.T. (as Arno Fouquet)
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T.
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T. (as Eric Frechou)
Digital Compositor: L'E.S.T.
Digital Compositor: L'E.S.T.
Dustbuster: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Cgi Supervisor: Opening Title Sequence, L'E.S.T.
Digital Compositor: L'E.S.T.
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T. (as Bruno Leprovost)
Trainee Digital Artist: L'E.S.T.
Trainee Digital Artist: L'E.S.T.
Scanning & Recording: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Compositor: L'E.S.T.
Trainee Digital Artist: L'E.S.T. (as Benoit Maffone)
Scanning And Recording: Fotokem Digital Film Services
In & Out: L'E.S.T.
Dustbusting Manager: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T. (as Johann Quere)
I/o Supervisor: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Compositor: : L'E.S.T.
In & Out: L'E.S.T.
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T.
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T.
Digital Artist: L'E.S.T.
Systems Support: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Scanning And Recording: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Digital Compositor: L'E.S.T.
Dustbuster: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Dustbuster: Fotokem Digital Film Services
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Pyrotechnician: South Africa
Special Effects Coordinator: New York
Special Effects Assistant: South Africa
Special Effects Foreman: New York
Special Effects Technician: New York
Special Effects Coordinator: South Africa
Special Effects Supervisor: South Africa (as Tyronne Stevenson)
Pyrotechnician
Mold Maker (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited) / Special Effects Assistant: Pyrotechnics (uncredited)
Special Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Art Department
Construction Office Assistant: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Scenic Mixer: South Africa
Property Assistant: New York
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Property Master: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Assistant Set Dresser: South Africa
Junior Carpenter: South Africa (as Mogamat Igshaan Benjamin)
Construction Foreman: South Africa
Art Director: South Africa (as Michael Berg)
Stand-by Props: South Africa
Assistant Set Dresser: South Africa
Set Dresser: Czech Republic
Swing Gang: South Africa
Property Fabricator: South Africa
Art Director: New York (as Stephen Carter)
Scenic Assistant: South Africa (as Julian 'Bood' Carver)
Construction Coordinator: Czech Republic
Scenic Mixer: South Africa
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Lead Scenic: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Construction Manager: South Africa
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Assistant Set Decorator: New York (as Rena Deangelo)
Lead Scenic: South Africa (as Jeannine Dekker)
On-set Scenic: New York (as Jim Donahue)
On-set Dresser: New York
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Set Decorator: South Africa
Set Decorator: South Africa (as Henry Du Rand)
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Stand-by Property Assistant: South Africa
Assistant Construction Storeman: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Construction Manager: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Carpenter: South Africa
Construction Coordinator: New York
Scenic Charge: New York
Draughtswoman: South Africa
Assistant Set Dresser: South Africa
Scenic: South Africa
Set Decorator: New York
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Set Dresser: New York
Set Dresser: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Carpenter: South Africa
Assistant Art Director: New York (as Deb Jenson)
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Draughtsman: South Africa
Lead Carpenter: South Africa
Assistant Art Director: Czech Republic (as Katerina Kopicova)
Assistant Art Director: South Africa
Carpenter: South Africa
Art Director: Czech Republic
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Construction Storeman: South Africa
Art Department Office Assistant: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa (as Louis Morais)
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Scenic: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Metal Worker: South Africa
Property Buyer: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Art Department Coordinator: South Africa (as Tracy-Dee Moseley)
Scenic Foreman: New York
Swing Gang: South Africa
Swing Gang: South Africa
Metal Worker: South Africa
Model Builder: South Africa (as Mildre Oosthuizen)
Lead Man: New York (as Gerard Pineo)
Set Dresser: South Africa
Carpenter: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Assistant Property Master: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Assistant Property Master: New York (as Phil Saccio Jr.)
Props Assistant: South Africa
Set Dresser: South Africa
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Construction Administration Coordinator: South Africa
Construction Manager: South Africa
Art Department Coordinator: New York
Scenic Mixer: South Africa
Junior Carpenter: South Africa
Weapons Propman: Czech Republic
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Property Master: New York
Set Dresser: Czech Republic
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Art Department Runner: South Africa
Lead Man: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Swing Gang: South Africa
Model Builder: South Africa
Assistant Carpenter: South Africa
Scenic: South Africa (as Lynn Watkins)
Graphic Artist: New York
Scenic: South Africa
Scenic Assistant: South Africa
Scenic Mixer: South Africa
Preproduction Art Director: Paris (uncredited)
Assistant Art Director (uncredited) / Concept Artist (uncredited)
Construction Foreman (uncredited)
Weapons Fabricator (uncredited)
Conceptual Designer (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Soft Prop And Stunt Weaponry (uncredited)
Scenic Shopman (uncredited)
Props Fabricator (uncredited)
Sound Department
First Assistant Sound Editor
Additional Sound Pre-mixer
Adr Recordist
Supervising Foley Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Bill R. Dean)
Supervising Adr Editor
Dialogue Editor
Sound Recordist
Sound Mixer (as D.M. Hemphill)
Boom Operator: International (as Arthur Kondouris)
Additional Sound Pre-mixer / Supervising Sound Editor (as Eric Warren Lindemann)
Sound Recordist: New York
Sound Mixer: New York (as Tod Maitland)
Sound Mixer: International
Digital Sound Engineer
Sound Mixer
Foley Editor (as Marla Maguire)
Digital Sound Engineer
Foley Mixer
Foley Artist
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Recordist
Boom Operator: New York (as Mike Scott)
Sound Re-recording Engineer (as Bill Stein)
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Consultant: Dolby
Adr Engineer (uncredited)
Additional Foley Artist (uncredited)
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Post Sound Operations (uncredited)
Commentary Mixer (uncredited) / Sound Recordist: Commentary (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting Assistant: South Africa
Extras Casting Coordinator: South Africa
Casting Assistant: Johannesburg, South Africa
Extras Casting: New York
Casting: Cape Town, South Africa
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Assistant: Cape Town, South Africa
Casting: Czech Republic
Extras Casting Coordinator: South Africa
Extras Casting Assistant: South Africa
Extras Casting Assistant: South Africa
Extras Casting Coordinator: South Africa
Casting: Johannesburg
Extras Casting: South Africa
Extras Casting Assistant: South Africa
Extras Casting: Czech Republic
Casting Associate: International
Makeup Department
Extras Key Hair Stylist: South Africa / Extras Key Makeup Artist: South Africa
Second Hair Stylist: New York
Additional Hair Stylist: South Africa / Additional Makeup Artist: South Africa
Key Hair Stylist: Czech Republic / Key Makeup Artist: Czech Republic
Key Hair Stylist: New York
Second Makeup Artist: New York
Key Hairdresser: South Africa
Key Hair Designer: International / Key Makeup Designer: International
Additional Hair Stylist: South Africa / Additional Makeup Artist: South Africa
Key Makeup Artist: New York
Makeup Artist: Czech Republic
Key Makeup Artist: South Africa
Additional Hair Stylist: South Africa / Additional Makeup Artist: South Africa
Hairdresser: Mr. Cage, International
Makeup Artist: Mr. Cage, International
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Extras Costume Supervisor: South Africa
Assistant Costume Designer: International
Costume Assistant: South Africa
Costume Breakdown Assistant: South Africa
Costumer: Mr. Cage, New York
Costumer: South Africa
Costumer: Mr. Cage, International
Costumer: Czech Republic
Wardrobe Assistant: Czech Republic
Wardrobe Department Coordinator: New York
Assistant To Costume Designer: South Africa
Costume Assistant: South Africa
Key Costume Stand-by: International
Wardrobe Assistant: Czech Republic
Additional Costumer: New York
Key Costumer: New York
Wardrobe Supervisor: Czech Republic
Wardrobe Department Coordinator: New York
Costume Assistant: South Africa
Costume Supervisor: South Africa
Wardrobe Supervisor: Los Angeles
Costume Assistant: South Africa
Wardrobe Supervisor: New York
Seamstress: South Africa
Costume Office Assistant: South Africa
Costume Assistant: South Africa
Wardrobe Supervisor: New York
On-set Costume Supervisor: South Africa
Costume Assistant: South Africa
Assistant Costume Designer: Los Angeles
Tailor: Czech Republic
Costume Breakdown Supervisor: South Africa
Costume Assistant: South Africa
Assistant Costumer: Mr. Cage, South Africa
Costume Tailor
Costumer
Key Costumer
Costume Production Assistant
Music Department
Featured Musician
Additional Music Crew / Music Programmer / Music Recordist
Featured Musician
Music Coordinator
Music Supervisor
Featured Musician
Featured Musician
Scoring Coordinator
Featured Musician
Conductor
Featured Musician
Second Score Engineer
Score Coordinator: Sao Paulo
Featured Musician
Music Recordist
Scoring Engineer: Protools
Music Scoring Mixer
Featured Musician
Featured Musician
Music Consultant
Music Editor
Featured Musician
Featured Musician
Orchestra Contractor
Featured Musician
Music Librarian
Composer: Additional Source Music
Cast
Yuri Orlov
Ava Fontaine
Vitaly Orlov
Irina Orlov (as Shake Toukhmanian)
Ukrainian Mobster
Ukrainian Mobster
Ukrainian Mobster
Ukrainian Mobster
Eli Kurtzman
Arms Fair Salesman
Simeon Weisz
Lebanese Customer
Colonel Oliver Southern (voice)
Colonel Oliver Southern
Colonel Oliver Southern
Somalian Freedom Fighter
Borneo Officer (as Yi Chi Zhang)
Mujahadeen Leader
Freighter Captain
'Kono' Painter (as Gamiet Petersen)
Jack Valentine
Interpol Agent Ryan
Raoul (as Toni Caprari)
Young Nicolai
Ukrainian Guard
General Dmitri (as Eugene Lazarev)
Ukraine Major (as Zdenek Pechacek)
Vladimir
Andre Baptiste Junior
Andre's Driver
Cheerleader Mariama
Cheerleader Asura
Andre Baptiste Senior
Liberian Lieutenant
Hotel Africa Porter (as Dexter Nwanya Jr.)
Head Porter
Candy (as Tanit Phoenix)
Interpol Agent Maxwell (as Kutcha Hardy)
Interpol Pilot
Hotel Africa Band
General 'No Living Thing'
Monrovian Militiaman (as Sonni Genius Chidiebere)
Monrovian Militiaman
Older Nicolai
Interpol Agent James
General Solomon
A.T.F. Agent Callahan (as Steven Ruge)
Sudan Border Guard
Sudan Border Guard
Additional Russian Voices (voice) (uncredited)
Art Dealer (uncredited)
Himself (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Bodyguard (uncredited)
Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)
Additional Russian Voices (voice) (uncredited)
Rehab Orderly (uncredited)
FBI Agent / Ukraine Major (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Marine Coordinator: South Africa
Electronic Press Kit Provider: Closeup Productions
Dialect Coach: American, South Africa
Office Production Assistant: New York
Security Officer: Ms. Moynahan, South Africa
Production Assistant: New York
Set Medic: New York
Supervising Production Coordinator: International
Set Production Assistant: New York
Personal Assistant: Mr. Golightly, International
Unit Standby: South Africa
Aircraft Coordinator: South Africa
Co-pilot: Antonov, South Africa
Legal Advisor: VIP Medienfonds
Studio Manager: South Africa
Script Supervisor: International
Office Production Assistant: New York
Production Counsel: Sheppard, Mullin, Richter & Hampton
Base Production Assistant: South Africa
Office Production Assistant: New York
First Assistant Accountant: South Africa
Animal Wrangler: South Africa
Set Medic: New York
Location Captain: South Africa / Location Scout: South Africa
Production Counsel: Sheppard, Mullin, Richter & Hampton
Catering Liaison: South Africa
Dialect Coach: Spanish, South Africa
Assistant To Producer: South Africa
Assistant Production Coordinator: New York
Assistant Location Manager: New York
Stand-in: Ethan Hawke, South Africa
Stand-in: Young Nicolai, South Africa
Production Coordinator: VIP Medienfonds
Dialect Coach: Arabic, South Africa
Production Coordinator: South Africa
Unit Paramedic: South Africa
Production Assistant: New York
Set Production Assistant: New York
Set Production Assistant: New York
Unit Assistant: South Africa
Marine Assistant: South Africa
Legal Advisor: Ascendant Pictures
Accommodation Coordinator: South Africa
Office Production Secretary: Czech Republic
Product Placement: New York
Key Set Production Assistant: New York
Dialect Coach: Mandarin, South Africa
Pilot: Interpol Jet, South Africa
Set Production Assistant: South Africa
Assistant: Mr. Niccol, New York
Production Coordinator: Ascendant Pictures
Production Accountant: New York
Dialect Coach: Spanish, South Africa
Utility Stand-in: South Africa
Studio Assistant
Location Scout: South Africa
Location Assistant: New York
Catering: JTV Catering, Czech Republic
Unit Publicist: DDA
Production Accountant: South Africa
Craft Service: South Africa
Military Coordinator: Czech Republic
Dialect Coach: Russian, Czech Republic
Unit Assistant: South Africa
Armorer: Czech Republic
Stand-in: Mr. Cage
Ground Engineer: South Africa
Dialect Coach: Russian
Executive Assistant: Mr. Cage, International
Production Counsel: Sheppard, Mullin, Richter & Hampton
Chef: Mr. Cage, International
Production Assistant: South Africa
Assistant: Mr. Golightly, South Africa
Flight Engineer: South Africa
Production Attorney: Irish Ashman, South Africa
Personal Assistant: Mr. Pinto
Continuity Trainee: South Africa
Production Assistant: South Africa
Parade Coordinator: Under The Sn Productions, New York
First Assistant Accountant: New York
Assistant Location Manager: Czech Republic
Stand-in: Bapiste Senior & Junior, South Africa
Craft Service: South Africa
Production Financing Arranger: Patriot Advisors
Office Assistant: South Africa
Set Assistant: Mr. Niccol, Czech Republic
Camp Manager: South Africa
Post-production Accountant: Myers & Associates
Production Receptionist: South Africa
Unit Labor: South Africa
Production Controller: VIP Mediensfonds
Office Assistant: South Africa
Legal Advisor: VIP Medienfonds
Key Set Production Assistant: South Africa
Unit Production Assistant: New York
Technical Advisor: West Africa, South Africa
Production Assistant: South Africa
Payroll Accountant: International
Armorer Advisor: South Africa / Military Advisor: South Africa
Armorer Assistant: South Africa
Script Supervisor: New York
Financial Controller: International
Head Accountant: Czech Republic
Unit Coordinator: South Africa
Security Officer: Ms. Moynahan, South Africa
Location Scout: New York
Chief Pilot: Antonov, South Africa
Payroll Accountant: South Africa
Dialect Coach: Russian, South Africa
It/production Assistant: South Africa
Craft Service: New York
Craft Service: New York
Production Secretary: South Africa
Logistics Manager: South Africa
Craft Service: South Africa
Stage Manager: Saxanp Studios
Production Coordinator: Czech Republic
Tax Advisor: VIP Medienfonds
Navigator: South Africa
Craft Service: South Africa
Set Assistant: Mr. Cage, Czech Republic
Petty Cash Clerk: South Africa
Ground Engineer: South Africa
Executive Assistant: Mr. Golightly, International
Stand-in: Ian Holm, South Africa
Set Production Assistant: New York
Office Production Assistant: New York
General Manager: The Food Lab, South Africa
Location Assistant: New York
Assistant: Mr. Niccol, South Africa
Aerial Coordinator: South Africa
Second Assistant Accountant: South Africa
Stand-in: Jared Leto, South Africa
Petty Cash Clerk: South Africa
Aerial Coordinator: South Africa
Security Captain: Mr. Cage, International
Production Accountant: Czech Republic
Craft Service: South Africa
Key Production Assistant: South Africa
Payroll Accountant: New York
Stand-in: Bridget Moynahan, South Africa
Armorer Assistant: Czech Republic
Production Coordinator: New York
Assistant Parade Coordinator: Under The Sun Productions
Stage Technician: Saxanp Studios
Production Financing: Citibank
Head Of Security: New York
Ground Engineer: South Africa
Personal Assistant: Nicolas Cage
International Publicity
Production Assistant
Voice-over
Assistant To Producer
Additional Production Assistant
Location Scout
Completion Bond Company Representative
Consultant
Production Controller
Production Assistant: New York
Adr Loop Group
Assistant Accountant
Master Armorer
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Additional Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
Location Captain: South Africa
Stunt Department
Stunt Driver
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Assistant Stunt Coordinator: South Africa
Stunt Driver
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Driver
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Driver
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Assistant To Stunt Coordinator: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Co-stunt Coordinator: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Driver
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Action Extra: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Team: South Africa
Stunt Coordinator: International / Stunt Double: Nicolas Cage, International
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Construction Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Military Vehicle Coordinator: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Action Vehicle Assistant: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Military Vehicle Assistant: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Transport Assistant: South Africa
Transport Coordinator: South Africa
Construction Driver: South Africa
Transportation Captain: Mr. Cage, International
Transport Manager: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Transport Captain: South Africa
Transportation Captain: New York
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Transportation Captain: Czech Republic
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Unit Driver: South Africa
Action Vehicle Coordinator: South Africa
Transportation Co-captain: New York
Lord of War - modified: [18658][399295]