Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

You Don’t Mess with the Zohan   (2008)

Rate It

You Don’t Mess with the Zohan Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 113 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Hebrew
Genres | Action, Comedy
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Release Information

Directed by | Dennis Dugan
Cinematography by | Michael Barrett
Edited by | Tom Costain

Starring ~ Adam Sandler, John Turturro, Emmanuelle Chriqui

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Written By
Written By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Line Producer: Israel, Israfilm Motion Picture Productions
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor: New York
Unit Production Manager: Mexico
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Production Manager: Additional Photography, New York City (uncredited)
Unit Production Supervisor: Mexico (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Ron Reiss)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director (additional Photography)
Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Mexico (as Abel Jimenez)
Second Assistant Director: New York
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Israel
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Assistant Director: Reshoots (uncredited) / Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
DGA Trainee: New York (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Balloon Technician
Rigging Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: Mexico
Director Of Photography: Israel
Chief Lighting Technician
Still Photographer
Rigging Key Grip
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (as Michael Bonnaud)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: New York (as Michael Brennan)
Rigging Grip
Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, New York
Dolly Grip
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as David Diano)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Best Boy Grip: New York
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, New York (as Chris Green)
Key Grip: New York (as Richard Guinness)
Additional Camera Utility
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, New York
Video Assist Operator: New York
Second Assistant Camera: Mexico
Key Grip
Video Assist Operator
Rigging Grip
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Gaffer: Mexico
Camera Operator
Lighting Programmer
Key Grip: Mexico (as Jorge Rodriguez Barajas)
Lighting Technician
Chief Lighting Technician: New York
Best Boy Grip (as John Shine)
B Focus Puller
Rigging Gaffer (as Jeffrey Soderberg)
Camera Operator (camera Operator)
Set Lighting Fixtures Foreman
Rigging Electrician
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Michael Weldon)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator: New York (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Video Assist Assistant (uncredited)
Electrician: New York (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Electrician: Fixtures (uncredited)
Set Videographer (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: "d" Camera (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Reshoots (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, New York (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
LRX Technician (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator (uncredited) / First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Cable/ Utility (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Key Rigging Grip: New York (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician: Night Sequences (uncredited)
Additional Camera Utility (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Dolly Grip (uncredited)
Libra Head Technician (uncredited)
Technician: Technocrane (uncredited)
Rigging Electric Best Boy (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Camera Operator: "c" Camera (uncredited) / Steadicam Operator (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Camera Loader (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited) / Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Moving Light Programmer (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Second Video Assist (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Post Supervisor
Digital Intermediate Technician (as Doug DeGrazzio)
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Assistant Editor
Apprentice Editor
First Assistant Editor
Color Timer (uncredited)
Editorial Production Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Coordinator: The Orphanage
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Plate Coordinator: The Orphanage (as Chros Andnini)
IO Technical Assistant: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Post Production Supervisor: The Orphanage
Creature Rigger: The Orphanage
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage
Editorial Department Supervisor: The Orphanage
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage
Senior Visual Effects Producer: The Orphanage
Resource Administration Manager: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Artist: 3D Scanning
Match Mover: SPI
Texture Painter: The Orphanage (as Stephanie Dube)
Production Engineer: The Orphanage
Matchmove Manager: The Orphanage (as Vicki Engel) / Rotoscope Manager: The Orphanage (as Vicki Engel)
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Producer: The Orphanage
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Producer
Technical Support: The Orphanage
Software Programmer: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Plate Producer: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage (as Jong Soo Goo)
Compositor: The Orphanage
Technical Support: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Digital Effects Compositor: Pacific Title (uncredited)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Production Manager: The Orphanage
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage (as Kevin I. Hong)
Rotoscope Supervisor: The Orphanage
Technical Support: The Orphanage
Digital Matte Painter/compositor
Editorial High Definition Manager: The Orphanage (as Michael L. Hutchinson)
Technical Support: The Orphanage
Resource Department Manager: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Assistant Editor: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage (as Michael Kennan)
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage
Technical Support: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Production Assistant: The Orphanage
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage (as Jessica Y.C. Lai)
Visual Effects I/O Coordinator: Fuel
Compositor: The Orphanage
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Editor: The Orphanage
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage (as Ron Lussier)
Compositor: The Orphanage
Matchmover
Technical Support: The Orphanage
Animator: The Orphanage (as Mike Merrell)
Lead Animator: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Artist
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage (as Nicholas Katsumi Nakadate)
Visual Effects Artist: SPY
Modeler: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Production Assistant: The Orphanage
Compositing Supervisor: The Orphanage
Technical Support: The Orphanage
Creature Rigger: The Orphanage
Creature Supervisor: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Executive Producer: The Orphanage
Creature Rigger: The Orphanage
CG Supervisor: The Orphanage
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage (as Charlie Schwartz)
Color Scientist
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositor: The Orphanage (as Beejin Tan)
Matchmove Supervisor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Artist
Technical Support: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Supervisor: The Orphanage
Lighting Technical Director: The Orphanage
Look Development Supervisor: The Orphanage
Rotoscope Artist: The Orphanage (as Peter Wheelan)
Visual Effects Editor: Lola Visual Effects
Senior Flame Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Senior Recruiter: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Lead Technical Animator: SPI (uncredited)
System Administrator: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Water Elements, Fantasy II Film Effects (uncredited)
Production Development Lead (uncredited)
Motion Control Supervisor/operator (uncredited)
Public Relations: The Orphanage (uncredited)
CG Artist: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Production Accountant (uncredited)
Screen Graphics Designer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pacific Title (uncredited)
Senior Staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Match Mover (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist: FilmworksFX (uncredited)
Senior Staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production: Digitrove, Inc (uncredited)
Modeling Supervisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Associate Production Manager: SPI (uncredited)
Digital Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
Lead Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Head Of Systems: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
First Assistant Cameraman: Water Elements, Fantasy II Film Effects (uncredited)
Modeler (uncredited)
Senior Staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Lead Production Services Technician (uncredited)
Senior Digital Color Timer (uncredited)
Senior Staff: The Orphanage (The Final Cut Version) (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
System Administrator/pipeline Engineer: FUEL International (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Head Of Production: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Pacific Title (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Matte Painter: The Orphanage (uncredited)
IT Manager: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Plate Coordinator (uncredited)
Compositor: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Matte Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor (uncredited)
Senior Staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Digital I/o (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Associate Production Manager (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist: Flying High Frames (uncredited)
Senior Staff: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Editor (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Software Engineer (uncredited)
Digital Effects Compositor: Pacific Title (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Digital Matte Artist (uncredited)
Associate Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Foreman (as Gary Bierend)
Specialty Props
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Coordinator: New York (as Steve Kirshoff)
Special Effects Foreman
Model Maker: Gang Boss (construction)
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Animatronic Puppeteer (uncredited)
Creature Effects: Animatronic Piranha, Fish (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Laborer (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Effects Supervisor: Stan Winston Studio (uncredited) / Puppeteer (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Art Department
Drapery Foreman
Greens Foreman
Assistant Property Master
Art Director: New York
On-set Stand-by Carpenter
Construction Coordinator
Property Master: New York
Creative Director: Main Title Sequence
Propmaker Gangboss
Set Dresser
Storyboard Artist
Graphic Designer (as William G. Eliscu)
Set Designer (as Jann Engel)
Set Designer
Charge Scenic: New York
Set Decorator: Mexico
Stand-by Painter (as Bill Kauhane Hoyt)
Plaster Foreman
Leadman (as Bruce Luizzi)
Property Master: Mexico (as Tomas Lopez Julian)
Art Director: Mexico
On-set Dresser (as John Oswald)
Concept Illustrator / Illustrator
Stand-by Greens
General Foreman (as William Phen Jr.)
Sign Supervisor
Propmaker Gangboss
Art Department Coordinator (as Penny Juday)
On-set Dresser: New York
Construction Coordinator: New York
Propmaker Gangboss
Propmaker Foreman
Leadman: New York
Property Master (as Tim Wiles)
Set Decorator: New York
Paint Supervisor (as Chris Woodworth)
Set Dresser: Reshoots (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Set Painter (uncredited)
Paint Gang Boss (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Production Illustrator (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Set Decoration Buyer (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Propmaker Gangboss (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Leadman (uncredited)
Art Department Coordinator (uncredited)
Lead Scenic: Reshoots (uncredited)
Welder (uncredited)
Set Painter (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Key Carpenter: New York (uncredited) / Stand-by Carpenter: New York (uncredited)
Set Design Models (uncredited)
Construction Coordinator (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Art Coordinator (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Sound Department
Supervising Sound Mixer
Foley Artist
Sound Mixer (as Tommy Causey)
Supervising Sound Editor (as Russ Farmarco)
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator
Assistant Sound Editor (as Matt Hanson)
Dialogue Editor
Layback Sound Mixer
Middle Eastern Instruments
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Supervisor
Foley Artist
Utility Sound
Adr Mixer
Foley Mixer
Supervising Sound Mixer
Boom Operator
Boom Operator: New York
Dialogue Editor
Sound Mixer: New York (as Franklin Stettner)
Supervising Sound Editor
Pro Tools Playback Operator (uncredited)
Version Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting: Israel
Background Casting: New York
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting: Mexico
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate: New York
Extras Casting: Mexico
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist: Mexico
Hair Department Head: New York
Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Mexico
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: New York
Makeup Artist: New York
Makeup Department Head
Makeup Artist
Department Head Hair Stylist
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Department Head: New York
Makeup Artist: New York
Dental Technician
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist: Crowd
Contact Lens Technician
Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Rob Schneider
Additional Makeup Artist
Wig Maker: Rob Schneider
Special Makeup Designer
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costumer: Mexico
Costume Supervisor
Costume Assistant
Costumer: Mr. Sandler
Key Costumer
Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Textile Artist
Wardrobe Supervisor: New York
Costume Illustrator
Wardrobe Supervisor: New York
Costumer: Background
Costume Supervisor
Costume Production Assistant
Set Costumer: New York
Set Costumer: New York
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Costumer
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Associate Music Supervisor
Technical Score Engineer
Music Supervisor
Music Editor
Music Editor
Associate Music Supervisor
Music Preparation
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Vocal Contractor
Score Mixing Assistant
Composer: Additional Music
Musician: Guitars
Musician
Digital Score Recordist
Music Editor
Conductor
Music Production Services
Score Mixing Assistant
Conductor
Music Editor
Music Copyist
Music Contractor
Score Engineer
Cast
Mrs. Greenhouse
Zohan's Mother (as Dina Doronne)
Zohan's Father
Taxi Driver
Mariah Carey
John McEnroe
George Takei
Bruce Vilanch
Paul Mitchell
Claude
Yitzhak
Pinchas (as Joseph Marshak)
Hassan (as Ido Ezra)
Ephraim
Gray Kleibolt
Real Estate Agent
Mariah's Assistant (as Julia Wolov)
Mariah's Assistant (as Dana Min Goodman)
Commander
Second Commander
Homeless Guy
Exploded Shop Owner
Nadira (as Maysoon Zayed)
Mrs. Skitzer
Mrs. Haynes
Mrs. Paulson
Older Lady In Salon
Older Lady In Salon
Older Lady In Salon
Older Lady In Salon
Older Lady In Salon
Older Lady In Salon
Older Lady In Salon (as Edith Wolfrey)
Older Lady In Salon
Hip Salon Receptionist
Blonde At Salon
Catty Hairdresser
African American Salon Owner
Kids' Salon Owner
Little Boy
Doctor (as Sid Ganis)
Plus Size Girl At Disco
First Woman In Cab
First Woman In Cab
Second Woman In Cab
Second Woman In Cab
Angry Tall Driver
Truck Driver
Hamdi's Passenger
Boy Customer
Arguing Female Customer
Walbridge's Girlfriend
Pharmacist
Hamdi's Wife (voice)
Phantom's Trainer
Beach Girl
Terrorist With Hand
Disco Merchant (as Saman Sagheb)
Disco Merchant
Disco Merchant
Rabbi (uncredited)
Girl On Zohan's Shoulders (uncredited)
Hot Girl In Club (uncredited)
Eti (uncredited)
Girl At Mall (uncredited)
Cheerleader (uncredited)
Israeli Fan (uncredited)
Fry Cook (uncredited)
Autograph Seeker #1 (uncredited)
Israeli Hacky Sack Coach (uncredited)
Hacky Sack Enthusiast (uncredited)
Israeli Soldier (uncredited)
Businessman (uncredited)
Israeli Dancer (uncredited)
Fizzy-Bubbeleh Girl (uncredited)
Times Square Crazy Man (uncredited)
Phantom's Wife (uncredited)
Nick (uncredited)
Ribbon Cutting Girl (uncredited)
Phantom's Wife (uncredited)
Israeli Hacky Sack Fan (uncredited)
Hot Dog Vendor (uncredited)
Israeli Soldier (uncredited)
Picnic Girl (uncredited)
Electronic Store Customer (uncredited)
Airline Terminal Passenger (uncredited)
Israeli Fan (uncredited)
Disco Merchant (uncredited)
Phantom's Wife (uncredited)
Phantom's Wife (uncredited)
Disco Hip Girl (uncredited)
Girl In Club (uncredited)
Waitress (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Israeli Soldier (uncredited)
Israeli Soldier (uncredited)
Dalohan Receptionist (uncredited)
Party Guy (uncredited)
Hacky Sack Tournament Celebrity Judge (uncredited)
Hotel Manager (uncredited)
Spectator (uncredited)
Night Club Bouncer (uncredited)
Amir - Bearded Man (uncredited)
Reporter (uncredited)
Vendor With No Fizzi Bubblech (uncredited)
Criminal #3 (uncredited)
Shocked Businessman (uncredited)
Go Go Dancer (uncredited)
Business Woman (uncredited)
Arab #3 (uncredited)
Hot Girl / Waitress (uncredited)
Cheerleader (uncredited)
Girl In Park (uncredited)
Girl In Club (uncredited)
Phantom's Wife (uncredited)
Hacky Sack Fan (uncredited)
Phantom's Wife (uncredited)
Redneck Posse Man #2 (uncredited)
The Hot Chick (uncredited)
Snooty French Girl At The Club (uncredited)
Middle Eastern Girl (uncredited)
Scorekeeper (uncredited)
Fan In The Crowd (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Woman In Beauty Shop (uncredited)
Angry Palestinian (uncredited)
Israeli Weapons Trainer (uncredited)
Little Boy #2 (uncredited)
Israeli Soldier (uncredited)
Party Goer (uncredited)
Ruth (uncredited)
Rock-Throwing Girl (uncredited)
Zeb (uncredited)
Alena (uncredited)
Angry Palestinian (uncredited)
Shopper (uncredited)
Cafe Customer (uncredited)
Disco-Tech (uncredited)
Girlfriend (uncredited)
Salon Patron (uncredited)
Hotdog Patron (uncredited)
Limousine Passenger (uncredited)
News Cameraman (uncredited)
Girlfriend (uncredited)
Ukrossi (uncredited)
Phantom's Best Friend (uncredited)
Taxi Cab Patron (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
First Assistant Accountant
Technical Consultant
Dance Double: Zohan
Production Accountant: New York
Production Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Production Office Coordinator: New York
Adr Loop Artist
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Dugan, New York
Software Manager: Sony DAC
Assistant To Director
Production Assistant
Marine Coordinator: Mexico
Assistant To Director
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Sandler
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager: Mexico
Costuming Assistant
Production Assistant
Technician
Additional Set Production Assistant
Key Construction Medic
Production Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Dugan
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Bernardi
Second Assistant Accountant: NY Unit
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Office Coordinator: Mexico
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Giarraputo
Contortionist
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Mr. Sandler
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
First Assistant Accountant: New York
Craft Service
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Mr. Sandler
Script Supervisor
Assistant: Mr. Giarraputo
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Dugan
Unit Publicist
Craft Service
Payroll Accountant
Animal Trainer
Production Secretary
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Giarraputo
Production Assistant
Production Secretary: New York
Production Accountant: Mexico
Key Office Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Adr Voice Group
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: New York
Helicopter Pilot
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Reshoots
Adr Voice
Medic: Re-shoots
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Location Manager
Production Secretary
Location Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Accountant: Additional Photography
Video/computer Playback
Location Assistant
Location Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Payroll Clerk
Title Designer
Location Scout
Set Production Assistant
Background Production Assistant
Key Office Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Key Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant: Reshoot
Post-production Accountant
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Key Set Medic
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Helicopter Pilot Coordinator
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Assistant: Robert Smigel
Set Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant: Reshoots
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Stunt Department
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Adam Sandler / Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunt Player
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Adam Sandler
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Martial Arts Stunt Double: Adam Sandler
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Martial Arts Stunt Double: John Turturro
Stunt Double: John Turturro
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Contortionist
Stunt Performer
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Henry Winkler
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Emmanuelle Chriqui
Stunt Driver
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Driver: Production Van
Transportation Captain / Transportation Co-captain
Driver: Construction Department
Driver: Cast
Driver: Honeywagon
Transportation Co-captain
Driver: Make-up Trailer
You Don’t Mess with the Zohan - modified: [30913][960144]