Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Angel   (2004)

Rate It

Angel Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 44 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Drama, Fantasy, Thriller
Seasons | 5
Season Ending Year | 2004
View Seasons 1 2 3 4 5
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In Color
Release Information

Directed by | James A. Contner, Joss Whedon, David Greenwalt, Tim Minear, Bill Norton, Terrence O'Hara, Skip Schoolnik, Marita Grabiak, Vern Gillum, David Grossman, Michael Grossman, Frederick King Keller, Jefferson Kibbee, John Blush, David Straiton, Bruce Seth Green, Turi Meyer, Jeffrey Bell, Steven S. DeKnight, Scott McGinnis, R.D. Price, Thomas J. Wright, Michael Lange, David Semel, Tucker Gates, Regis Kimble, Winrich Kolbe, Nick Marck, Krishna Rao, James Whitmore Jr., Sean Astin, David Boreanaz, Ben Edlund, David Fury
Cinematography by | Ross Berryman, Herbert Davis
Edited by | Mark Goldman, Mark S. Westmore, Michael Stern, George Pilkinton, Casey O. Rohrs, Regis Kimble, Frederick Wardell, Ben Wegner

Starring ~ David Boreanaz, Charisma Carpenter, Alexis Denisof

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Negative Pulldown
Camera Negative Orientation
Project Frame Rate
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
1.33:1 (4x3) (Season 1 and 2 (broadcast))
1.78:1 (16x9) (Seasons 2 (DVD & Netflix) and 3-5)
Shooting Regions
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Notes & More Information
Season one was broadcasted and released in 4:3 and season two was broadcasted in 4:3 but released on DVD in 16:9. The remaining seasons were released and broadcasted in 16:9.
 
Directed by
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer / Consulting Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer / Producer
Co-executive Producer / Consulting Producer / Supervising Producer / Producer / Executive Producer
Consulting Producer
Co-executive Producer / Co-producer / Executive Producer / Producer
Co-producer / Producer / Supervising Producer
Consulting Producer / Co-executive Producer / Executive Producer
Supervising Producer / Producer
Consulting Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Consulting Producer
Co-producer
Producer
Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager (62 Episodes, 2000-2003)
Production Supervisor (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Post-production Supervisor (37 Episodes, 2003-2004)
Post Production Supervisor / Post-production Supervisor (27 Episodes, 2001-2002)
Unit Production Manager (13 Episodes, 1999-2000)
Production Supervisor (1 Episode, 1999)
Production Design by
Set Decoration by
(109 Episodes, 1999-2004)
Art Direction by
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director (41 Episodes, 2001-2004)
First Assistant Director (31 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Second Assistant Director (22 Episodes, 1999-2000)
Second Assistant Director (17 Episodes, 2001-2003)
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director (14 Episodes, 2000-2001)
First Assistant Director (13 Episodes, 2001-2002)
First Assistant Director (10 Episodes, 2000-2001)
Second Assistant Director (8 Episodes, 2001)
Second Assistant Director (7 Episodes, 2000-2001)
Dga Trainee (6 Episodes, 2004)
Second Assistant Director (5 Episodes, 2002-2003)
First Assistant Director (3 Episodes, 2000)
First Assistant Director (2 Episodes, 1999)
First Assistant Director (2 Episodes, 1999)
Second Unit Director (2 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Second Second Assistant Director (2 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Second Second Assistant Director (2 Episodes, 2004)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2001)
Second Unit Director (unknown Episodes)
Additional Second Second Assistant Director (unknown Episodes)
Dga Trainee (unknown Episodes)
Dga Trainee (unknown Episodes)
Second Assistant Director (unknown Episodes)
Second Assistant Director (unknown Episodes)
Second Unit Director (unknown Episodes)
Additional Second Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director (unknown Episodes)
Additional Second Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director / Second Second Assistant Director (unknown Episodes)
Dga Trainee (unknown Episodes)
Camera & Electrical Department
Electrician (111 Episodes, 1999-2004)
Unit Gaffer (111 Episodes, 1999-2004)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (66 Episodes, 2001-2004)
Key Grip (66 Episodes, 2001-2004)
Key Grip (44 Episodes, 1999-2001)
Chief Lighting Technician / Chief Electrician (44 Episodes, 1999-2001)
Grip (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Dimmer Board Programmer (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Electrician (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Camera Operator (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Assistant Camera (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Chief Lighting Technician (31 Episodes, 2001-2003)
Grip (31 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Camera Operator (22 Episodes, 1999-2000)
Electrician (22 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Camera Operator (16 Episodes, 2001-2002)
Film Loader (16 Episodes, 2003-2004)
Camera Operator (15 Episodes, 2000-2001)
Camera Operator (15 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Assistant Camera (8 Episodes, 2001-2002)
Camera Operator (7 Episodes, 2000)
Dolly Grip: Second Unit (6 Episodes, 2003-2004)
Steadicam Operator (3 Episodes, 1999)
First Assistant Camera (3 Episodes, 2004)
Grip (1 Episode, 2000)
Hot Head Technician (1 Episode, 2003)
Still Photographer (unknown Episodes)
Dolly Grip (unknown Episodes)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Second Assistant Camera (unknown Episodes)
Rigging Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Best Boy Grip (unknown Episodes)
Camera Operator (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Grip (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Best Boy Electric (unknown Episodes)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Best Boy Grip (unknown Episodes)
Dolly Grip (unknown Episodes)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (unknown Episodes)
First Assistant Camera (unknown Episodes)
Dolly Grip (unknown Episodes)
Set Lighting Technician (unknown Episodes)
Grip (unknown Episodes)
Dolly Grip: Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Additional Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "b" Camera (unknown Episodes)
Additional Assistant Camera (unknown Episodes)
First Assistant Steadicam (unknown Episodes)
Steadicam Operator (unknown Episodes)
Editorial Department
On-line Editor (45 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Post Production Coordinator (44 Episodes, 1999-2001)
On-line Editor (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Post-production Coordinator (23 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Assistant Editor (22 Episodes, 1999-2001)
Assistant Editor (11 Episodes, 2000-2001)
Assistant Editor (11 Episodes, 2001-2002)
Assistant Editor (8 Episodes, 2001-2002)
Assistant Editor (7 Episodes, 1999-2000)
Assistant Editor (5 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Assistant Editor (4 Episodes, 1999)
Assistant Editor (4 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Assistant Editor (3 Episodes, 2001)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Supervisor (75 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Visual Effects Producer (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Visual Effects Supervisor / Digital Effects Supervisor (43 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Flame Artist (7 Episodes, 2002)
Visual Effects Artist (5 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Visual Effects (1 Episode, 2003)
Digital Artist: 3D Animator (unknown Episodes)
Visual Effects Coordinator (unknown Episodes)
Head Of Production: Zoic Studios (unknown Episodes)
Digital Effects Artist (unknown Episodes)
Systems Engineer (unknown Episodes)
Digital Compositor (unknown Episodes)
Digital Artist (unknown Episodes)
Digital Artist (unknown Episodes)
Digital Effects Artist (unknown Episodes)
Senior Effects Animator (unknown Episodes)
Senior Compositor (unknown Episodes)
Visual Effects (unknown Episodes)
Visual Effects (unknown Episodes)
Paint/roto Artist (unknown Episodes)
Digital Compositor: Zoic Studios (unknown Episodes)
Digital Compositor: 2001 (unknown Episodes)
CG Supervisor (unknown Episodes)
Digital Artist: Zoic Studios (unknown Episodes)
Visual Effects Producer (unknown Episodes)
CG Supervisor (unknown Episodes)
Digital Artist (unknown Episodes)
Visual Effects Producer (unknown Episodes)
Visual Effects Artist (unknown Episodes)
Digital Artist (unknown Episodes)
Digital Effects Artist (unknown Episodes)
Digital Compositor (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Coordinator (110 Episodes, 1999-2004)
Special Effects (4 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Special Effects Technician (3 Episodes, 1999-2004)
Special Effects Foreman (2 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Special Effects Coordinator (1 Episode, 2002)
Special Effects Makeup: Optic Nerve (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Assistant: Las Vegas Pyro Unit (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Makeup (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Makeup (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Makeup (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Makeup (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Technician (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Makeup (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Foreman (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Technician (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Makeup: Almost Human (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Assistant: Las Vegas (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Makeup (unknown Episodes)
Art Department
Leadman / Lead Man (111 Episodes, 1999-2004)
Construction Coordinator (77 Episodes, 2001-2004)
Property Master (71 Episodes, 1999-2002)
Set Designer (53 Episodes, 2000-2003)
Set Dresser (53 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Property Master (38 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Construction Coordinator (33 Episodes, 1999-2001)
Assistant Art Director (31 Episodes, 2001-2003)
Set Designer (22 Episodes, 1999-2000)
Lead Painter (22 Episodes, 2000-2001)
Set Dresser (22 Episodes, 2003-2004)
Property Master (20 Episodes, 1999-2000)
Props (18 Episodes, 2003-2004)
Props (13 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Construction Medic (6 Episodes, 2003)
Props (1 Episode, 2003)
Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2003)
Propmaker (1 Episode, 2003)
Assistant Property Master (1 Episode, 2003)
Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2003)
Set Painter (unknown Episodes)
Constructor / Property Maker Gang Boss (unknown Episodes)
Art Department Production Assistant (unknown Episodes)
Set Dresser (unknown Episodes)
On-set Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Set Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Storyboard Artist (unknown Episodes)
On-set Property Master / Property Master (unknown Episodes)
General Construction Foreman (unknown Episodes)
Constructor / Property Maker Gang Boss (unknown Episodes)
Sound Department
Sound Editor (88 Episodes, 1999-2004)
Supervising Sound Editor (88 Episodes, 2000-2004)
Production Sound Mixer (74 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Re-recording Mixer (62 Episodes, 1999-2002)
Sound Utility (50 Episodes, 1999-2003)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (47 Episodes, 2000-2003)
Adr Editor (45 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Sound Effects Editor (44 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Re-recording Mixer (43 Episodes, 1999-2001)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (27 Episodes, 2001-2003)
Re-recording Mixer (22 Episodes, 1999-2000)
Supervising Sound Editor (22 Episodes, 1999-2000)
Sound Editor (10 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Boom Operator (8 Episodes, 2003)
Adr Recordist (7 Episodes, 2002-2004)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (6 Episodes, 2004)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (5 Episodes, 2002-2003)
Re-recording Mixer (4 Episodes, 2000-2002)
Re-recording Mixer (3 Episodes, 2001-2002)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (3 Episodes, 2003)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (2 Episodes, 2001-2002)
Boom Operator (2 Episodes, 2004)
Production Sound Mixer (2 Episodes, 2004)
Layback Sound Mixer (1 Episode, 1999)
Production Sound Mixer (1 Episode, 2000)
Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode, 2000)
Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode, 2000)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode, 2002)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode, 2002)
Sound Effects Editor (1 Episode, 2003)
Utility Sound: Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Foley Artist (unknown Episodes)
Adr Editor / Dialogue Editor (unknown Episodes)
Foley Mixer (unknown Episodes)
Sound Mixer (unknown Episodes)
Utility Sound Technician (unknown Episodes)
Sound Recordist (unknown Episodes)
Adr Mixer (unknown Episodes)
Production Sound Mixer: Second Unit / Sound Mixer: Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Boom Operator: Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Adr Editor / Dialogue Editor (unknown Episodes)
Adr Editor / Dialogue Editor (unknown Episodes)
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Casting Department
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant / Casting Associate
Original Casting
Original Casting
Original Casting
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Extras Casting
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Lens Technician
Make-up Supervisor / Makeup Supervisor
Head Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Designer: Almost Human, Inc / Special Make-up Effects Creator / Special Makeup Effects Creator
Special Makeup Effects Designer
Special Makeup Effects Artist: Almost Human, Inc
Makeup Artist
Make-up Effects / Makeup Effects
Make-up Artist
Special Make-up Effects Creator / Special Makeup Effects Creator
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Head Hair Stylist
Creature Effects Fabricator
Assistant Department Head Hair Stylist
Sculptor: Almost Human
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Supervisor: Almost Human, Inc.
Foam Technician
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Sculptor/painter: Tech Optic Nerve
Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Department Head Assistant
Sculptor: Optic Nerve
Office Manager: Almost Human Inc
Key Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Technician
Assistant Hair Department Head
Head Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Assistant Costume Designer / Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Wardrobe: "Buffy"
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Costume Supervisor
Costume Supervisor
Music Department
Music Editor
Main Title Theme By / Composer: Main Theme / Composer: Main Title Theme / Main Theme By / Performer: Main Title Theme
Main Title Theme By / Composer: Main Theme / Composer: Main Title Theme / Main Theme By / Performer: Main Title Theme
Main Title Theme By / Composer: Main Theme / Composer: Main Title Theme / Main Theme By / Performer: Main Title Theme
Music Coordinator / Music Supervisor
Composer: Additional Music
Music Editor
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Cast
 Angel / ... (111 Episodes, 1999-2004)
 Wesley Wyndam-Pryce (101 Episodes, 1999-2004)
 Cordelia Chase (92 Episodes, 1999-2004)
 Charles Gunn (91 Episodes, 2000-2004)
 Lorne (76 Episodes, 2000-2004)
 Winifred Burkle / ... (70 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Lilah Morgan (37 Episodes, 2000-2004)
 Connor (28 Episodes, 2002-2004)
 Spike (24 Episodes, 1999-2004)
 Darla (22 Episodes, 2000-2004)
 Lindsey McDonald (21 Episodes, 1999-2004)
 Harmony Kendall (17 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Detective Kate Lockley (15 Episodes, 1999-2001)
 Gavin Park (12 Episodes, 2001-2003)
 Allen Doyle / ... (12 Episodes, 1999-2004)
 Daniel Holtz / ... (12 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Eve (10 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 The Groosalugg (9 Episodes, 2001-2002)
 Justine Cooper (9 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 The Beast (9 Episodes, 2002-2004)
 Holland Manners (8 Episodes, 2000-2001)
 Sahjhan (8 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Drusilla (8 Episodes, 2000-2004)
 Knox (7 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Linwood Murrow (6 Episodes, 2001-2002)
 Faith (6 Episodes, 2000-2003)
 Merl / ... (6 Episodes, 2000-2001)
 Jasmine (6 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Buffy Summers (6 Episodes, 1999-2004)
 Marcus Hamilton (5 Episodes, 2004)
 Landok (5 Episodes, 2001-2002)
 Lee Mercer (4 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Virginia Bryce (4 Episodes, 2000-2001)
 Trish Burkle (4 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Skip (4 Episodes, 2001-2003)
 Roger Burkle (4 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Female Oracle (3 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Male Oracle (3 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Rondell (3 Episodes, 2001)
 David Nabbit (3 Episodes, 2000)
 Gwen Raiden (3 Episodes, 2002-2003)
 Anne Steele (3 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Nina Ash (3 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Willow Rosenberg (3 Episodes, 2001-2003)
 Nathan Reed (3 Episodes, 2001)
 Cyvus Vail (3 Episodes, 2004)
 Silas (3 Episodes, 2001)
 Doctor Sparrow (3 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Delivery Guy / ... (3 Episodes, 2000-2002)
 Archduke Sebassis (3 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Demon Slave (3 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Lawyer / ... (3 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Izzy (3 Episodes, 2004)
 Mother (3 Episodes, 2001)
 First Worshipper / ... (3 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Priest #1 / ... (3 Episodes, 2001)
 Alonna (3 Episodes, 2000-2001)
 Griff / ... (2 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Ethros Demon / ... (2 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Trevor Lockley (2 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Lucas / ... (2 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Andrew Wells (2 Episodes, 2004)
 Host's Elder (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Wo-Pang (2 Episodes, 2003)
 Demon Henchman #1 / ... (2 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Billy Blim / ... (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Laurence (2 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Girl / ... (2 Episodes, 2002-2003)
 Rutherford Sirk (2 Episodes, 2003)
 Drogyn (2 Episodes, 2004)
 Spider Monster / ... (2 Episodes, 2000-2003)
 George (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Constable (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Eater Demon / ... (2 Episodes, 2002)
 Blix / ... (2 Episodes, 2000-2001)
 Fury #1 (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Rebel Leader (2 Episodes, 2001)
 The Beast Master (2 Episodes, 2003)
 Codger Demon / ... (2 Episodes, 2000-2001)
 Fury #2 (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Bartender / ... (2 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Senator Helen Brucker (2 Episodes, 2004)
 Dying Black Man / ... (2 Episodes, 2000)
 Holden / ... (2 Episodes, 2001-2003)
 Demon / ... (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Arney (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Head Demon Guy / ... (2 Episodes, 2000)
 Caroline (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Fury #3 (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Rebel #1 (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Colleen (2 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Bruiser (2 Episodes, 2002)
 Skilosh Demon (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Bohg'dar Demon / ... (2 Episodes, 2002-2003)
 Sarah (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Angel Greeter / ... (2 Episodes, 2003)
 Oliver Simon (2 Episodes, 1999-2000)
 Girl / ... (2 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Diner Counter Guy / ... (2 Episodes, 1999-2003)
 Bar Patron / ... (2 Episodes, 2000-2003)
 Harriett 'Harry' Doyle (1 Episode, 1999)
 Rieff (1 Episode, 1999)
 Daniel Osbourne (1 Episode, 1999)
 Tina (1 Episode, 1999)
 Barney (1 Episode, 1999)
 Sarina (1 Episode, 2000)
 Rebecca Lowell (1 Episode, 2000)
 Jhiera (1 Episode, 2000)
 Melissa Burns (1 Episode, 1999)
 Sharon Richler (1 Episode, 1999)
 Little Tony Papazian (1 Episode, 1999)
 Maude Pearson (1 Episode, 1999)
 Richard Straley (1 Episode, 1999)
 Russell Winters (1 Episode, 1999)
 Chain (1 Episode, 2000)
 Tae (1 Episode, 2000)
 Seth Anderson (1 Episode, 2000)
 Wilson Christopher (1 Episode, 2000)
 Judy Kovacs (1 Episode, 2000)
 The Master (1 Episode, 2000)
 Penn (1 Episode, 2000)
 Darin MacNamara (1 Episode, 2000)
 Rayna (1 Episode, 1999)
 Ben (1 Episode, 1999)
 Bartender (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dr. Ronald Meltzer (1 Episode, 1999)
 Marcus (1 Episode, 1999)
 Paige Anderson (1 Episode, 2000)
 Menlo (1 Episode, 2000)
 Masseuse (1 Episode, 2000)
 Roland Meeks (1 Episode, 2000)
 T'ish Magev (1 Episode, 2000)
 Skateboard Kid (1 Episode, 2000)
 Knox (1 Episode, 2000)
 Bartender (1 Episode, 2000)
 Shari (1 Episode, 2000)
 Jack MacNamara (1 Episode, 2000)
 Tiernan (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dr. Vinpur Narpudan (1 Episode, 1999)
 Neil (1 Episode, 1999)
 Stacy (1 Episode, 1999)
 Allen Lloyd (1 Episode, 1999)
 Rachel (1 Episode, 1999)
 Vic (1 Episode, 1999)
 Nick (1 Episode, 1999)
 Mohra Demon #1 (1 Episode, 1999)
 Precinct Clerk (1 Episode, 2000)
 Henry (1 Episode, 2000)
 Lester (1 Episode, 2000)
 Lenny Edwards (1 Episode, 2000)
 Angel's Father (1 Episode, 2000)
 Bret Folger (1 Episode, 2000)
 C. Mulvihill - Private Investigator (1 Episode, 2000)
 Bethany Chaulk (1 Episode, 2000)
 Dr. Wasserman (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vakma (1 Episode, 2001)
 Gene Rainey (1 Episode, 2001)
 Doug Sanders (1 Episode, 2001)
 Jackson (1 Episode, 2001)
 Nev (1 Episode, 2002)
 Count Kurushu (1 Episode, 2002)
 Number Five (1 Episode, 2003)
 Sam Lawson (1 Episode, 2004)
 Uncle John (1 Episode, 1999)
 Keith (1 Episode, 1999)
 Producer #1 (1 Episode, 1999)
 Kevin (1 Episode, 1999)
 Margo (1 Episode, 1999)
 Beat Cop (1 Episode, 1999)
 Harlan (1 Episode, 1999)
 Lenny (1 Episode, 1999)
 Detective Turlock (1 Episode, 2000)
 Laura (1 Episode, 2000)
 Collins (1 Episode, 2000)
 Emily (1 Episode, 2000)
 Ernie Nellins (1 Episode, 2000)
 Ryan Anderson (1 Episode, 2000)
 Paul Lanier (1 Episode, 2000)
 Head Vampire Employee (1 Episode, 2000)
 Jo (1 Episode, 2000)
 The Valet (1 Episode, 2000)
 Denver Bookstore Owner (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vocah Demon (1 Episode, 2000)
 Jameel (1 Episode, 2000)
 Uniform #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Mr. Chaulk (1 Episode, 2000)
 Angel / ... (1 Episode, 2001)
 Gio (1 Episode, 2001)
 James (1 Episode, 2001)
 Shaman (1 Episode, 2001)
 Denise (1 Episode, 2001)
 Agnes 'Aggie' Belfleur (1 Episode, 2001)
 Monster (1 Episode, 2002)
 Hotel Clerk (1 Episode, 2002)
 Repo Demon (1 Episode, 2002)
 Sam Ryan (1 Episode, 2002)
 Lee DeMarco (1 Episode, 2002)
 Dr. Royce (1 Episode, 2003)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2003)
 Froter Demon (1 Episode, 2003)
 Magnus Hainsley (1 Episode, 2003)
 Matthias Pavayne (1 Episode, 2003)
 Amanda (1 Episode, 2004)
 Commander Petrie (1 Episode, 2004)
 Tamika (1 Episode, 2004)
 Elder Lister Demon (1 Episode, 1999)
 Pierce (1 Episode, 1999)
 Young Man (1 Episode, 1999)
 Intern (1 Episode, 1999)
 Manager (1 Episode, 1999)
 Vendor (1 Episode, 1999)
 Producer #2 (1 Episode, 1999)
 Neil Pick-Up Girl (1 Episode, 1999)
 Heath (1 Episode, 1999)
 Vanessa Brewer (1 Episode, 2000)
 Actor (1 Episode, 2000)
 Task Force Member #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Stephanie Anderson (1 Episode, 2000)
 Mr. Winslow (1 Episode, 2000)
 Detective Broomfield (1 Episode, 2000)
 Uniformed Delivery (1 Episode, 2000)
 Pregnant Woman (1 Episode, 2000)
 Diego (1 Episode, 2000)
 Magnus Bryce (1 Episode, 2000)
 Fellow Resident (1 Episode, 2001)
 Irv Kraigle (1 Episode, 2001)
 Bartender (1 Episode, 2001)
 Ray (1 Episode, 2001)
 Congressman (1 Episode, 2001)
 Elisabeth (1 Episode, 2001)
 Hunt Acrey (1 Episode, 2001)
 Stephen Mills (1 Episode, 2001)
 Caged Guy (1 Episode, 2001)
 Brian (1 Episode, 2002)
 Aubrey Jenkins (1 Episode, 2002)
 Prima Ballerina (1 Episode, 2002)
 Lionel (1 Episode, 2002)
 Professor Oliver Seidel (1 Episode, 2002)
 Spencer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Dinza (1 Episode, 2002)
 Jenoff (1 Episode, 2002)
 Minivan Dad (1 Episode, 2002)
 Claire The Medium (1 Episode, 2003)
 Jill Ash (1 Episode, 2003)
 Emil (1 Episode, 2003)
 Manny (1 Episode, 2003)
 Randall Golden (1 Episode, 2003)
 Takeshi Morimoto (1 Episode, 2003)
 Manservant (1 Episode, 2003)
 John Stoler (1 Episode, 2003)
 Creature (1 Episode, 2003)
 Brittany (1 Episode, 2004)
 Blue Fairy (1 Episode, 2004)
 Fury (1 Episode, 2004)
 Dana (1 Episode, 2004)
 Fell Leader (1 Episode, 2004)
 Cargo Inspector (1 Episode, 1999)
 John (1 Episode, 1999)
 Producer #3 (1 Episode, 1999)
 Good Looking Guy (1 Episode, 1999)
 Aunt Martha (1 Episode, 1999)
 Manager (1 Episode, 1999)
 Manny The Pig (1 Episode, 1999)
 Pretty Girl (1 Episode, 1999)
 Gangbanger (1 Episode, 2000)
 Nun (1 Episode, 2000)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2000)
 Kennan (1 Episode, 2000)
 Bellman (1 Episode, 2000)
 Peter Wilkers (1 Episode, 2000)
 Man #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Mellish (1 Episode, 2000)
 Yeska (1 Episode, 2000)
 Harold Jeakins (1 Episode, 2000)
 Mind Reader #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Chamber Maid (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vyasa (1 Episode, 2000)
 Bobby (1 Episode, 2000)
 Caged Girl (1 Episode, 2001)
 Clerk (1 Episode, 2001)
 Gang Kid (1 Episode, 2001)
 Kenny (1 Episode, 2001)
 Val (1 Episode, 2001)
 Christina (1 Episode, 2001)
 Seth (1 Episode, 2001)
 Boone (1 Episode, 2001)
 Parole Officer (1 Episode, 2001)
 Lornette #2 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Minivan Mom (1 Episode, 2002)
 Kim (1 Episode, 2002)
 Doctor (1 Episode, 2002)
 Male Elderly Demon (1 Episode, 2002)
 Anita (1 Episode, 2002)
 Lola (1 Episode, 2002)
 Elliot (1 Episode, 2002)
 Allison (1 Episode, 2002)
 Phil Spivey (1 Episode, 2002)
 Sunny (1 Episode, 2002)
 Jared (1 Episode, 2002)
 Tammy (1 Episode, 2002)
 Old Craps Man (1 Episode, 2003)
 Ashet (1 Episode, 2003)
 Roger Wyndam-Pryce (1 Episode, 2003)
 Hainsley Demon (1 Episode, 2003)
 Ted (1 Episode, 2003)
 Lackey Vamp #1 (1 Episode, 2003)
 Glass Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Matthew (1 Episode, 2003)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2003)
 Garrett (1 Episode, 2003)
 Agent Hauser (1 Episode, 2003)
 Amanda Ash (1 Episode, 2003)
 High Priest (1 Episode, 2003)
 Preston (1 Episode, 2003)
 Young Dana (1 Episode, 2004)
 Man (1 Episode, 2004)
 Alfonso (1 Episode, 2004)
 Charlotte (1 Episode, 2004)
 Heinreich (1 Episode, 2004)
 Spivey (1 Episode, 1999)
 Penny (1 Episode, 1999)
 Bouncer (1 Episode, 1999)
 Storm Trooper #2 (1 Episode, 1999)
 Soon (1 Episode, 1999)
 Mother Rachel (1 Episode, 1999)
 Janice (1 Episode, 1999)
 Slick Guy (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dennis Pearson (1 Episode, 1999)
 Shempire (1 Episode, 2000)
 Joey (1 Episode, 2000)
 Girl (1 Episode, 2000)
 Johnny Fontaine (1 Episode, 2000)
 Bob (1 Episode, 2000)
 Dick (1 Episode, 2000)
 Doorman (1 Episode, 2000)
 Gypsy Man (1 Episode, 2000)
 Rick The Clerk (1 Episode, 2000)
 Landlord (1 Episode, 2000)
 Man (1 Episode, 2000)
 Jason (1 Episode, 2000)
 Benny (1 Episode, 2000)
 Mind Reader #2 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Health Club Phil (1 Episode, 2001)
 Woman (1 Episode, 2001)
 Les (1 Episode, 2001)
 Huge & Horrible (1 Episode, 2001)
 The Captain (1 Episode, 2001)
 Female Officer (1 Episode, 2001)
 Young Lawyer #1 (1 Episode, 2001)
 Mike (1 Episode, 2001)
 Vampire Leader (1 Episode, 2001)
 Female Elderly Demon (1 Episode, 2002)
 Security Guard #3 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Bum (1 Episode, 2002)
 Cynthia (1 Episode, 2002)
 Susan (1 Episode, 2002)
 Minivan Teen (1 Episode, 2002)
 Mrs. Pritchard (1 Episode, 2002)
 Harlan Elster (1 Episode, 2002)
 Tyke (1 Episode, 2002)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2002)
 Laurie Drummond (1 Episode, 2002)
 Lydia Thorpe (1 Episode, 2002)
 Jerry (1 Episode, 2003)
 Teacherly Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Patience (1 Episode, 2003)
 Cashier (1 Episode, 2003)
 Judge (1 Episode, 2003)
 Young Blonde (1 Episode, 2003)
 Novac (1 Episode, 2003)
 Lawyer #1 (1 Episode, 2003)
 Artode (1 Episode, 2003)
 Jacob Crane (1 Episode, 2003)
 Little Asian Girl (1 Episode, 2003)
 Lackey Vamp #2 (1 Episode, 2003)
 Deaf Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Stock Boy (1 Episode, 2004)
 Danny (1 Episode, 2004)
 Fell Brother #1 (1 Episode, 2004)
 Woman (1 Episode, 2004)
 Trish (1 Episode, 2004)
 Tyler (1 Episode, 2004)
 Reptilian Demon (1 Episode, 1999)
 Woman Patient (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dealer (1 Episode, 1999)
 Captain (1 Episode, 1999)
 Russ (1 Episode, 1999)
 Guy (1 Episode, 1999)
 Johnny Red (1 Episode, 1999)
 Thug #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Security Center Guard (1 Episode, 2000)
 Detective (1 Episode, 2000)
 Bar Maid (1 Episode, 2000)
 Attractive Girl (1 Episode, 2000)
 Salesman (1 Episode, 2000)
 Acting Teacher (1 Episode, 2000)
 Madam Dorion (1 Episode, 2000)
 Jay-Don (1 Episode, 2000)
 Smith (1 Episode, 2000)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2000)
 Val Trepkos (1 Episode, 2000)
 Deevak (1 Episode, 2000)
 Female Shopper (1 Episode, 2000)
 Claire (1 Episode, 2000)
 Young Lawyer #2 (1 Episode, 2001)
 Police Officer (1 Episode, 2001)
 Dwight (1 Episode, 2001)
 Pilgrim (1 Episode, 2001)
 Cowering Demon (1 Episode, 2001)
 Denver (1 Episode, 2001)
 Lubber #1 (1 Episode, 2001)
 Woody (1 Episode, 2001)
 Claire (1 Episode, 2001)
 Detective (1 Episode, 2001)
 Old Demon Man (1 Episode, 2001)
 Wolfram & Hart Translator (1 Episode, 2001)
 Carlo (1 Episode, 2002)
 Lead Guitar (1 Episode, 2002)
 Jerry (1 Episode, 2002)
 Mrs. Raiden (1 Episode, 2002)
 Kid (1 Episode, 2002)
 Doctor (1 Episode, 2002)
 Driver Vamp (1 Episode, 2002)
 Holtzian (1 Episode, 2002)
 Mother #1 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Well Dressed Man (1 Episode, 2002)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2002)
 Mistress Myrna (1 Episode, 2002)
 Devlin (1 Episode, 2003)
 Over-Jeweled Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Reese (1 Episode, 2003)
 Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Vamp Waitress (1 Episode, 2003)
 Bloody Lawyer (1 Episode, 2003)
 Susan (1 Episode, 2003)
 Paco Vamp (1 Episode, 2003)
 Holly (1 Episode, 2003)
 Margaret (1 Episode, 2003)
 Zach (1 Episode, 2004)
 Tommy (1 Episode, 2004)
 O'Shea (1 Episode, 2004)
 Delivery Man (1 Episode, 2004)
 Rudy (1 Episode, 2004)
 Dr. Rabinaw (1 Episode, 2004)
 Lana (1 Episode, 2004)
 Young Woman (1 Episode, 1999)
 Lieutenant (1 Episode, 1999)
 The Hands (1 Episode, 1999)
 Regular (1 Episode, 1999)
 Kungai Demon (1 Episode, 1999)
 Older Man (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vendor (1 Episode, 2000)
 Club Manager (1 Episode, 2000)
 Young Bethany (1 Episode, 2000)
 Assistant DA (1 Episode, 2000)
 Surveillance Cop #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Lina (1 Episode, 2000)
 Erik (1 Episode, 2000)
 Uniformed Worker (1 Episode, 2000)
 Stephen (1 Episode, 2000)
 Veronica (1 Episode, 2000)
 Announcer (1 Episode, 2000)
 Demon Girl #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Detective Kendrick (1 Episode, 2000)
 Japanese Business Man #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Tough Guy Demon (1 Episode, 2001)
 Cyril (1 Episode, 2001)
 Student Clerk (1 Episode, 2001)
 Dr. Michaels (1 Episode, 2001)
 Husband (1 Episode, 2001)
 Young Man Hostage (1 Episode, 2001)
 Dylan (1 Episode, 2001)
 Callie (1 Episode, 2001)
 Escort #1 (1 Episode, 2001)
 Vampire #1 (1 Episode, 2001)
 Old Chinese Man (1 Episode, 2001)
 Doctor (1 Episode, 2001)
 Lead Nahdrah (1 Episode, 2002)
 Truck Driver (1 Episode, 2002)
 Mr. Raiden (1 Episode, 2002)
 Manager (1 Episode, 2002)
 Business Man (1 Episode, 2002)
 Mother #2 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Drummer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Middle-Aged Man (1 Episode, 2003)
 Lacey Shepard (1 Episode, 2003)
 Hanging Man (1 Episode, 2003)
 Man In Lobby (1 Episode, 2003)
 Checkpoint Guard (1 Episode, 2003)
 Karl Vamp (1 Episode, 2003)
 News Producer (1 Episode, 2003)
 Sculpture Vampire (1 Episode, 2003)
 Spanky (1 Episode, 2003)
 Carol (1 Episode, 2004)
 Ilona Costa Bianchi (1 Episode, 2004)
 Lawyer (1 Episode, 2004)
 Hodge (1 Episode, 2004)
 Eli (1 Episode, 2004)
 Carlos The Bartender (1 Episode, 2004)
 Tommy's Mother (1 Episode, 2004)
 Officer Drummond (1 Episode, 1999)
 Hank (1 Episode, 1999)
 Over The Hill Whore (1 Episode, 2000)
 Angel's Mother (1 Episode, 2000)
 Desmond (1 Episode, 2000)
 Homeless Woman (1 Episode, 2000)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2000)
 Romanian Man (1 Episode, 2000)
 White Guy (1 Episode, 2000)
 Japanese Business Man #2 (1 Episode, 2000)
 James (1 Episode, 2000)
 Catherine (1 Episode, 2000)
 First Cop (1 Episode, 2000)
 Sandy (1 Episode, 2001)
 Gwen, Files & Records (1 Episode, 2001)
 Guy On Stage (1 Episode, 2001)
 Sanchez (1 Episode, 2001)
 Escort #2 (1 Episode, 2001)
 EMT (1 Episode, 2001)
 Old Chinese Woman (1 Episode, 2001)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2001)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2002)
 Vivian (1 Episode, 2002)
 Nick (1 Episode, 2002)
 Pillow Fight Woman (1 Episode, 2002)
 Pizza Chef (1 Episode, 2002)
 Commando #1 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Marissa (1 Episode, 2002)
 Armless Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Rosaria Vamp (1 Episode, 2003)
 Security Guy (1 Episode, 2003)
 Technician (1 Episode, 2003)
 Black Man (1 Episode, 2003)
 Drugged Girl (1 Episode, 2003)
 Little Girl (1 Episode, 2003)
 News Anchor (1 Episode, 2003)
 Corbin Fries (1 Episode, 2003)
 Hannah (1 Episode, 2004)
 Young Nurse (1 Episode, 2004)
 Tobias Dupree (1 Episode, 2004)
 Prince Of Lies (1 Episode, 2004)
 Officer Williams (1 Episode, 1999)
 Concierge (1 Episode, 1999)
 Blacklisted Writer (1 Episode, 2000)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2000)
 Cop #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Lizard Demon (1 Episode, 2000)
 Blind Child #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Uniform #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Burly Guy (1 Episode, 2000)
 Romanian Woman (1 Episode, 2000)
 Man (1 Episode, 2000)
 Ryan (1 Episode, 2001)
 Psychic (1 Episode, 2001)
 Joseph Kramer (1 Episode, 2001)
 Innocous Man (1 Episode, 2001)
 Second Worshipper (1 Episode, 2001)
 Aunt Helen (1 Episode, 2001)
 Guy (1 Episode, 2001)
 Monseigneur (1 Episode, 2001)
 Serena (1 Episode, 2001)
 Vamp #1 (1 Episode, 2001)
 Numfar (1 Episode, 2001)
 Holtzian Man (1 Episode, 2002)
 Warrior #2 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Young Boy (1 Episode, 2002)
 Pillow Fight Man (1 Episode, 2002)
 Bejeweled Woman (1 Episode, 2002)
 Eddie Rhodes (1 Episode, 2003)
 Desmond Keel (1 Episode, 2003)
 Surgery Patient (1 Episode, 2003)
 Drugged Vamp #2 (1 Episode, 2003)
 Young Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Young Boy (1 Episode, 2003)
 Bartendress (1 Episode, 2004)
 Vernon The Creepy Psychic (1 Episode, 2004)
 Puppet Angel (1 Episode, 2004)
 Nostroyev (1 Episode, 2004)
 Vinji Leader (1 Episode, 2004)
 Uniform Cop #3 (1 Episode, 1999)
 Mac (1 Episode, 1999)
 Black Robed Priest (1 Episode, 2000)
 Uniform #2 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Detective Carlson (1 Episode, 2000)
 Blind Child #2 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Old Judy (1 Episode, 2000)
 Dr. Thomas (1 Episode, 2000)
 Liza (1 Episode, 2001)
 Bus Driver (1 Episode, 2001)
 Singing Lawyer #1 (1 Episode, 2001)
 Street Cop (1 Episode, 2001)
 Amber (1 Episode, 2001)
 Wife (1 Episode, 2001)
 Slave #1 - Markalla (1 Episode, 2001)
 Curdmudgeonly Father (1 Episode, 2001)
 Commander (1 Episode, 2001)
 Masked Man (1 Episode, 2001)
 Barkeeper (1 Episode, 2001)
 Lornette #1 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Tat Vamp #2 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Young Gwen (1 Episode, 2002)
 Holtzian Man #2 (1 Episode, 2002)
 Drugged Vamp #3 (1 Episode, 2003)
 Hostage Father (1 Episode, 2003)
 'Good Morning L.A.' Host (1 Episode, 2003)
 KTLA Reporter Tracy (1 Episode, 2003)
 Rock Dude (1 Episode, 2003)
 Sahrvin Leader (1 Episode, 2004)
 Ernesto (1 Episode, 2004)
 SWAT Team #1 (1 Episode, 2004)
 Spinelli (1 Episode, 2004)
 Pietro (1 Episode, 2004)
 Polo (1 Episode, 2004)
 Ancient Korean Woman (1 Episode, 1999)
 Beat Cop (1 Episode, 1999)
 Blind Child #3 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Judge (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vendor (1 Episode, 2000)
 Young Black Woman (1 Episode, 2000)
 Suit #2 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Bradley Scott (1 Episode, 2001)
 Desk Sergeant (1 Episode, 2001)
 Man (1 Episode, 2001)
 Rough Man (1 Episode, 2001)
 Cab Driver (1 Episode, 2001)
 Johnny (1 Episode, 2001)
 Singing Lawyer #2 (1 Episode, 2001)
 Young Man In Fez (1 Episode, 2001)
 Croupier (1 Episode, 2002)
 Very Old Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Jeremy (1 Episode, 2003)
 Martha Jane (1 Episode, 2003)
 Sam (1 Episode, 2003)
 Mullet Head Vamp (1 Episode, 2003)
 Italian Man (1 Episode, 2004)
 Grufus (1 Episode, 2004)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2004)
 Benny (1 Episode, 1999)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2000)
 Mordar The Bentback (1 Episode, 2000)
 Captain (1 Episode, 2001)
 Dr. Fetvanovich (1 Episode, 2001)
 Server - Marelda (1 Episode, 2001)
 Torto Demon (1 Episode, 2001)
 Johnny (1 Episode, 2001)
 Dr. Gregson (1 Episode, 2001)
 Brent (1 Episode, 2003)
 Matthew (1 Episode, 2003)
 Reg (1 Episode, 2003)
 Weeping Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Connor's Aunt (1 Episode, 2003)
 Woman #1 (1 Episode, 2003)
 Debbie (1 Episode, 2003)
 Puppet (1 Episode, 2004)
 Dock Worker (1 Episode, 2004)
 Bouncer (1 Episode, 2004)
 Traffic Cop (1 Episode, 1999)
 Doctor (1 Episode, 2000)
 Internal Affairs Guy (1 Episode, 2001)
 EMT (1 Episode, 2001)
 Mom (1 Episode, 2001)
 Tech Guy (1 Episode, 2001)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Mexican Man (1 Episode, 2003)
 Connor's Sister (1 Episode, 2003)
 Cop #1 (1 Episode, 2003)
 Woman (1 Episode, 2003)
 Puppet (1 Episode, 2004)
 Old Demon Lady (1 Episode, 2004)
 Real Estate Agent (1 Episode, 2004)
 Monk #1 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Johnny's Mom (1 Episode, 2001)
 Internal Affairs Woman (1 Episode, 2001)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Angel Greeter (1 Episode, 2003)
 Male News Reporter (1 Episode, 2003)
 Notary (1 Episode, 2003)
 Puppet (1 Episode, 2004)
 Monk #2 (1 Episode, 2000)
 Lieutenant (1 Episode, 2001)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Telemunio Reporter (1 Episode, 2003)
 Special Ops Guy (1 Episode, 2003)
 Angel Greeter (1 Episode, 2003)
 Puppet (1 Episode, 2004)
 Young Tough Guy (1 Episode, 2000)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Grizzled Reporter (1 Episode, 2003)
 Angel Greeter (1 Episode, 2003)
 Cindy Rabinowitz (1 Episode, 2003)
 Puppet (1 Episode, 2004)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Angel Greeter (1 Episode, 2003)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 Featured Dancer (1 Episode, 2002)
 First Mate (1 Episode, 1999)
 Show Patron (1 Episode, 2002)
 Hypnotized Gambler (1 Episode, 2002)
 W&H Lawyer (1 Episode, 2004)
 Dark Angel (1 Episode, 2004)
 Wolfram & Hart Lawyer (uncredited) (17 Episodes, 2003-2004)
 Fell Brother #2 / ... (uncredited) (6 Episodes, 2001-2004)
 Pylea Demon / ... (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2001)
 Rebel / ... (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2001)
 Office Mailman / ... (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2003)
 Demon Bidder / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 1999-2001)
 Demon Soldier (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Daughter (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2001)
 Demon Bidder (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dr. Tyson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1999)
 Party Goer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1999)
 Volitch Demon Bidder (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1999)
 Bodyguard At Auction (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1999)
 Bachelor Party Stripper (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1999)
 Brother Straley (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1999)
 Thesulac Demon (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Gunn's Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Shopper (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vampire Hunter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vampire In Rug (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Market Guitarist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Himself (archive Footage) (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Sam (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Demon Monster (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Girl In Car (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Club Dancer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Homeless Boy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2000)
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Mexican Vampire (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Pockla (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Woman In Cage (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Runaway With Bandana (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Chicken Guy Body (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Psychic (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Zorn (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Tibor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 HellBeast (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2001)
 'Cordy' Theme Singer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2002)
 Man In Bar (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2002)
 Tropicana Guest (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2002)
 Jollyburger (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2002)
 Man (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2002)
 'Cordy' Theme Singer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2002)
 Change Girl (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2002)
 Carlos / ... (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 The Keeper (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Homeless Murder Victim (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Armed Robber (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Man In Car (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Secretary (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Jenny Calendar (archive Footage) (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Screaming Woman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Vampire (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Lucha Libre Girlfriend (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Lovely Follower (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Behemoth Lorne (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Demon (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Ticket Master (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Security Guard #1 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Gypsy Woman (archive Footage) (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Flapper (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Himself (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2003)
 Wolfram & Hart Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
 Paramedic (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
 Demon In The Dungeon (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
 Delivery Man (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
 Walter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
 Lawyer In W&H Commercial (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
 Italian Henchman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
 Captain Franklin (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
 Bar Thug (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2004)
Additional Crew Members
Main Title Design By / Title Designer: Main Titles
Assistant: Kelly A. Manners
Production Auditor / Production Accountant
Script Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Kelly A. Manners
Executive Story Editor / Script Coordinator
Assistant: Joss Whedon
Assistant: David Greenwalt / Script Coordinator
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Creature Effects Technician
Script Supervisor
Executive Story Editor / Story Editor
Executive Story Editor / Story Editor
Assistant: David Greenwalt
Production Auditor
Assistant: Tim Minear
Executive Story Editor
Assistant: Joss Whedon
Assistant: Howard Gordon
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Joss Whedon
Assistant: Joss Whedon
Assistant: Jeffrey Bell
Key Set Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Helicopter Pilot
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Script Supervisor
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Photo Double
Choreographer
Photo Double
Assistant: Marti Noxon
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Animal Trainer
Production Assistant
Voice Teacher
Assistant Production Coordinator
Set Production Assistant
Special Effects Contact Lens Technician
Production Assistant
Sword Choreographer
Stand-in: Daniel Dae Kim
Key Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Assistant To Writer / Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Studio Teacher
First Aid
Key Set Production Assistant
Craft Service
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Weapons
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Layout Board
Location Assistant
Marine Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Assistant Accountant
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Double: Angel / Stunt Double
Stunts / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator / Fight Coordinator
Stunt Double
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Spike
Stunts / Stunt Double
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Mercedes McNab
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Player
Stunt Double: Amy Acker
Stunt Coordinator
Action Actor
Stunt Fighter
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Stephanie Romanov
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunts
Wrestling Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunts
Guest Fight Choreographer
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Drusilla
Stunts
Stunt Double: Simon Templeman
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Zombie
Stunt Double: Jermaine Tamaze Holt
Stunts
Stunt Double: Vincent Kartheiser
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Charisma Carpenter
Stunts
Assistant Stunt Coordinator / Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Utility Stunts: Mini-Wrestler
Stunts
Stunt Double
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts / Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Faith
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Angel
Stunt Double / Stunts
Stunt Double: Ron Melendez
Stunts
Fencing Stunts
Transportation Department
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Coordinator
Driver: Honeywagon
Driver: Camera Car
Transportation Coordinator
Driver
Angel - modified: [50252][162065]