Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Getting Closer (2010)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' The Hollow Men (2010)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Unit Production Manager - 26 Episodes, 2009-2010
Dollhouse (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon, Joss Whedon, Tim Minear, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Dwight H. Little, David Straiton, John Cassaday, James A. Contner, Steven S. DeKnight, Jonathan Frakes, Marita Grabiak, Rod Hardy, Elodie Keene, Allan Kroeker, Wendey Stanzler, Terrence O'Hara
Edited by: Peter Basinski, Paul Trejo, Elena Maganini, Harry B. Miller III, Sunny Hodge, George Pilkinton
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Echo (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Sunny Hodge
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Ghost (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' The Target (2009)
Directed by: Steven S. DeKnight
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Stage Fright (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Gray Hour (2009)
Directed by: Rod Hardy
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' True Believer (2009)
Directed by: Allan Kroeker
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: George Pilkinton
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Man on the Street (2009)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Echoes (2009)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Needs (2009)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' A Spy in the House of Love (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Haunted (2009)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Briar Rose (2009)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Omega (2009)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Epitaph One (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Vows (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Instinct (2009)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Belle Chose (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Belonging (2009)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' The Public Eye (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' The Left Hand (2009)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Meet Jane Doe (2009)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' A Love Supreme (2009)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' Stop-Loss (2009)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Unit Production Manager
'Dollhouse' The Attic (2009)
Directed by: John Cassaday
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Unit Production Manager
'Leverage' The Two Live Crew Job (2009)
Directed by: Dean Devlin
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: Sonny Baskin
Unit Production Manager
'Leverage' The Ice Man Job (2009)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: Brian Gonosey
Unit Production Manager
'Leverage' The Top Hat Job (2009)
Directed by: Peter O'Fallon
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: David Siegel
Unit Production Manager
'Leverage' The Fairy Godparents Job (2009)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: Sonny Baskin
Unit Production Manager
'Leverage' The Three Days of the Hunter Job (2009)
Directed by: Marc Roskin
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: Brian Gonosey
Unit Production Manager
'Leverage' The Tap-Out Job (2009)
Directed by: Marc Roskin
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: David Siegel
Unit Production Manager
'Leverage' The Order 23 Job (2009)
Directed by: Rod Hardy
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: Brian Gonosey
Unit Production Manager
'Leverage' The Beantown Bailout Job (2009)
Directed by: Dean Devlin
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: Sonny Baskin
Unit Production Manager - 8 Episodes, 2009
Leverage (2008)
Directed by: Marc Roskin, Dean Devlin, Jonathan Frakes, John Harrison, Arvin Brown, John Rogers, Jeremiah S. Chechik, Peter Winther, Rod Hardy, P.J. Pesce, Tawnia McKiernan, Craig R. Baxley, Tony Bill, Rob Minkoff, Peter O'Fallon, Millicent Shelton, Frank Oz
Editing System: Final Cut Pro Editing System
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Conviction (2003)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: George Pilkinton
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Just Rewards (2003)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Unleashed (2003)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Hell-Bound (2003)
Directed by: Steven S. DeKnight
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: George Pilkinton
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Birthday (2002)
Directed by: Michael Grossman
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Provider (2002)
Directed by: Bill Norton
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Waiting in the Wings (2002)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Couplet (2002)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Loyalty (2002)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Sleep Tight (2002)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Forgiving (2002)
Directed by: Turi Meyer
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Double or Nothing (2002)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' The Price (2002)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' A New World (2002)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Benediction (2002)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Tomorrow (2002)
Directed by: David Greenwalt
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Deep Down (2002)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Ground State (2002)
Directed by: Michael Grossman
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' The House Always Wins (2002)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: George Pilkinton
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Slouching Toward Bethlehem (2002)
Directed by: Skip Schoolnik
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Supersymmetry (2002)
Directed by: Bill Norton
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Redefinition (2001)
Directed by: Michael Grossman
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Blood Money (2001)
Directed by: R.D. Price
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Happy Anniversary (2001)
Directed by: Bill Norton
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' The Thin Dead Line (2001)
Directed by: Scott McGinnis
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Reprise (2001)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Epiphany (2001)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Disharmony (2001)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Dead End (2001)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Belonging (2001)
Directed by: Turi Meyer
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Over the Rainbow (2001)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Through the Looking Glass (2001)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' There's No Place Like Plrtz Glrb (2001)
Directed by: David Greenwalt
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Heartthrob (2001)
Directed by: David Greenwalt
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' That Vision Thing (2001)
Directed by: Bill Norton
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' That Old Gang of Mine (2001)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Carpe Noctem (2001)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Fredless (2001)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Billy (2001)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Offspring (2001)
Directed by: Turi Meyer
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Quickening (2001)
Directed by: Skip Schoolnik
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Lullaby (2001)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Dad (2001)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
First Assistant Director
'Angel' Somnambulist (2000)
Directed by: Winrich Kolbe
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
First Assistant Director
'Angel' She (2000)
Directed by: David Greenwalt
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' I've Got You Under My Skin (2000)
Directed by: R.D. Price
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' The Prodigal (2000)
Directed by: Bruce Seth Green
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' The Ring (2000)
Directed by: Nick Marck
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Eternity (2000)
Directed by: Regis Kimble
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Five by Five (2000)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Sanctuary (2000)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' War Zone (2000)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Blind Date (2000)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' To Shanshu in L.A. (2000)
Directed by: David Greenwalt
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Judgment (2000)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Are You Now or Have You Ever Been (2000)
Directed by: David Semel
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' First Impressions (2000)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Untouched (2000)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Dear Boy (2000)
Directed by: David Greenwalt
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Guise Will Be Guise (2000)
Directed by: Krishna Rao
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
First Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Darla (2000)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' The Shroud of Rahmon (2000)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Michael Stern
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' The Trial (2000)
Directed by: Bruce Seth Green
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark S. Westmore
Unit Production Manager
'Angel' Reunion (2000)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Second Unit First Assistant Director
'The X-Files' Orison (2000)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
First Assistant Director - 3 Episodes, 2000, Unit Production Manager - 62 Episodes, 2000-2003
Angel (1999)
Directed by: James A. Contner, Joss Whedon, David Greenwalt, Tim Minear, Bill Norton, Terrence O'Hara, Skip Schoolnik, Marita Grabiak, Vern Gillum, David Grossman, Michael Grossman, Frederick King Keller, Jefferson Kibbee, David Straiton, Bruce Seth Green, Turi Meyer, Jeffrey Bell, Steven S. DeKnight, Scott McGinnis, R.D. Price, Thomas J. Wright, Michael Lange, David Semel, Tucker Gates, Regis Kimble, Winrich Kolbe, Nick Marck, Krishna Rao, James Whitmore Jr., Sean Astin, David Boreanaz, Ben Edlund, David Fury, John Blush
Edited by: Mark Goldman, Mark S. Westmore, Michael Stern, George Pilkinton, Casey O. Rohrs, Regis Kimble, Frederick Wardell, Ben Wegner
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera, Panavision Panaflex Lightweight Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
First Assistant Director
'The X-Files' The Sixth Extinction II: Amor Fati (1999)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Second Unit First Assistant Director
'The X-Files' Hungry (1999)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Second Unit First Assistant Director
'The X-Files' Millennium (1999)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Second Unit First Assistant Director
'The X-Files' Rush (1999)
Directed by: Robert Lieberman
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Louise Innes
Second Unit First Assistant Director
'The X-Files' The Goldberg Variation (1999)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Go Fish (1998)
Directed by: David Semel
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Killed by Death (1998)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Skip Macdonald
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Bad Eggs (1998)
Directed by: David Greenwalt
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Skip Macdonald
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Innocence (1998)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Bewitched, Bothered and Bewildered (1998)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Kenneth Zunder
Edited by: Regis Kimble
First Assistant Director - 9 Episodes, 1997-1998
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)
Directed by: Joss Whedon, James A. Contner, David Solomon, David Grossman, Michael Gershman, Bruce Seth Green, Nick Marck, James Whitmore Jr., David Greenwalt, David Semel, Michael Lange, Douglas Petrie, John T. Kretchmer, Ellen S. Pressman, Daniel Attias, Marti Noxon, David Fury, Rick Rosenthal, Marita Grabiak, Reza Badiyi, Scott Brazil, Stephen Cragg, Stephen L. Posey, Charles Martin Smith, Deran Sarafian, Tucker Gates, Regis Kimble, Christopher Hibler, Turi Meyer, Alan J. Levi, Bill Norton, Michael Grossman
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman, Raymond Stella, Kenneth Zunder, Michael D. O'Shea, Donald M. Morgan
Edited by: Regis Kimble, Peter Basinski, Skip Macdonald, Nancy Forner, Marilyn McMahon Adams, Kimberly Ray, Tammis Chandler, Joshua Charson, Louise Innes, Lisa Lassek, Geoffrey Rowland, Michael Kewley, Skip Schoolnik, Golda Savage, Michael Stern
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' What's My Line?: Part 2 (1997)
Directed by: David Semel
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Regis Kimble
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' The Dark Age (1997)
Directed by: Bruce Seth Green
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Halloween (1997)
Directed by: Bruce Seth Green
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Skip Macdonald
First Assistant Director
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Inca Mummy Girl (1997)
Directed by: Ellen S. Pressman
Cinematography by: Michael Gershman
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Second Assistant Director
Loaded Weapon 1 (1993)
Directed by: Gene Quintano
Cinematography by: Peter Deming
Edited by: Christopher Greenbury
Second Unit First Assistant Director / First Assistant Director - 6 Episodes, 1999-2000
The X-Files (1993)
Directed by: Kim Manners, Rob Bowman, David Nutter, Chris Carter, R.W. Goodwin, Tony Wharmby, Michael W. Watkins, Daniel Sackheim, Michael Lange, James Wong, Jim Charleston, Cliff Bole, William A. Graham, Peter Markle, David Duchovny, Thomas J. Wright, Rod Hardy, Glen Morgan, Jerrold Freedman, Joe Napolitano, Larry Shaw, Tucker Gates, Vince Gilligan, Richard Compton, Frank Spotnitz, Darin Morgan, Fred Gerber, Michael Katleman, Harry Longstreet, Robert Mandel, Win Phelps, Stephen Surjik, James A. Contner, Nick Marck, Michael Vejar, James Whitmore Jr., Brett Dowler, Allen Coulter, Ralph Hemecker, Robert Lieberman, Bryan Spicer, Gillian Anderson, Paul Shapiro, Terrence O'Hara, Barry K. Thomas, Dwight H. Little, Michelle MacLaren, John Shiban, Carol Banker, Holly Dale, Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, John S. Bartley, Joel Ransom, Jon Joffin, Craig Wrobleski, Ron Stannett, Thomas Del Ruth
Edited by: Heather MacDougall, Lynne Willingham, Stephen Mark, Jim Gross, James Coblentz, Louise Innes, Michael Stern, Chris G. Willingham, Scott J. Wallace, Casey O. Rohrs, Christopher Cooke, Michael Kewley, Robert Komatsu, Eleanor Infante, Regis Kimble, J. Kathleen Gibson, Kevin D. Ross, Leon Carrere, Jeff Cahn
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Second Assistant Director
Madhouse (1990)
Directed by: Tom Ropelewski
Cinematography by: Dennis C. Lewiston
Edited by: Michael Jablow
Second Assistant Director
The Abyss (1989)
Directed by: James Cameron
Cinematography by: Mikael Salomon
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' The Girl Who Fell from the Sky (1986)
Directed by: Don Chaffey
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Bill Luciano
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Break-In at Santa Paula (1986)
Directed by: Dennis Donnelly
Cinematography by: Howard Schwartz
Edited by: Michael Berman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Hawke's Run (1986)
Directed by: Richard Irving
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Mario Di Gregorio
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Desperate Monday (1986)
Directed by: Gregory Prange
Cinematography by: Howard Schwartz
Edited by: Drake Silliman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Little Wolf (1986)
Directed by: Bernard McEveety
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Bill Luciano
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Day of Jeopardy (1986)
Directed by: Georg Fenady
Cinematography by: Howard Schwartz
Edited by: Michael Berman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Wildfire (1986)
Directed by: Vincent McEveety
Cinematography by: Howard Schwartz
Edited by: Drake Silliman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Discovery (1986)
Directed by: Alan Cooke
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Mario Di Gregorio
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Half-Pint (1985)
Directed by: Bernard McEveety
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Bill Luciano
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Where Have All the Children Gone? (1985)
Directed by: Daniel Haller
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Michael Berman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' The Deadly Circle (1985)
Directed by: Harvey S. Laidman
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Mario Di Gregorio
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Jennie (1985)
Directed by: Bernard L. Kowalski
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Mario Di Gregorio
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Annie Oakley (1985)
Directed by: Daniel Haller
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Drake Silliman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Eagles (1985)
Directed by: Virgil W. Vogel
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Michael Berman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Kingdom Come (1985)
Directed by: Harvey S. Laidman
Cinematography by: Howard Schwartz
Edited by: Bill Luciano
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Crossover (1985)
Directed by: Don Medford
Cinematography by: Howard Schwartz
Edited by: Drake Silliman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Fortune Teller (1985)
Directed by: Sutton Roley
Cinematography by: Stan Lazan
Edited by: Bill Luciano
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' Airwolf II (1985)
Directed by: Don Medford
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Michael Berman
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' And a Child Shall Lead (1985)
Directed by: Allen Reisner
Cinematography by: Howard Schwartz
Edited by: Mario Di Gregorio
Second Assistant Director
'Airwolf' The Horn of Plenty (1985)
Directed by: Sutton Roley
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Bill Luciano
Second Assistant Director - 20 Episodes, 1985-1986
Airwolf (1984)
Directed by: Virgil W. Vogel, Sutton Roley, Alan J. Levi, Harvey S. Laidman, Bernard L. Kowalski, Ray Austin, Donald A. Baer, Georg Fenady, Bernard McEveety, Tom Blank, Daniel Haller, Don Medford, Donald P. Bellisario, Nicholas Corea, Ivan Dixon, Stephen Dollinger, David Hemmings, Leslie H. Martinson, Gerald Mayer, Bruce Seth Green, Sidney Hayers, Allen Reisner, Don Chaffey, Alan Cooke, Dennis Donnelly, Richard Irving, Vincent McEveety, Gregory Prange, Ron Stein
Edited by: Bill Luciano, Mario Di Gregorio, Michael Berman, Drake Silliman, Henry Te, Jeff Gourson, Robert L. Kimble, Carl Kress, Larry Strong, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Geoffrey Rowland
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Second Assistant Director - 17 Episodes, 1986-1987
Miami Vice (1984)
Directed by: John Nicolella, Richard Compton, Leon Ichaso, Vern Gillum, Don Johnson, Jim Johnston, David Jackson, Colin Bucksey, Virgil W. Vogel, Paul Michael Glaser, Rob Cohen, Jan Eliasberg, Aaron Lipstadt, James Quinn, Georg Stanford Brown, Lee H. Katzin, David Anspaugh, Abel Ferrara, Michael O'Herlihy, Mario DiLeo, Gabrielle Beaumont, Paul Krasny, George Mendeluk, Michelle Manning, Russ Mayberry, Alan Myerson, Thomas Carter, Richard A. Colla, Stan Lathan, Alan J. Levi, John Llewellyn Moxey, Bobby Roth, David Soul, Harry Mastrogeorge, Edward James Olmos, Tim Zinnemann, Daniel Attias, Craig Bolotin, Christopher Crowe, Dick Miller, Fred Walton, Ate de Jong, Tony Wharmby, Bill Duke, Donald L. Gold, Randy Roberts, Chip Chalmers, James A. Contner, Eugene Corr, Michael B. Hoggan, Robert Iscove
Cinematography by: Oliver Wood, Tom Priestley Jr., Duke Callaghan, James A. Contner, Michael McGowan, Robert E. Collins, William Cronjager, Victor Hammer
Edited by: Robert A. Daniels, Michael D. Ornstein, Michael B. Hoggan, Kevin Krasny, Douglas Ibold, Dick Williams, Casey O. Rohrs, Robert L. Sinise, Steve Shultz, Jack Horger, Eric A. Sears, Barry B. Leirer, Gene Foster, Buford F. Hayes, David Rosenbloom, David Solomon, Joel Goodman, Dov Hoenig, Sidney Wolinsky, Lawrence J. Gleason, Richard Leeman
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Series Cameras