Bender
'The Magicians' Have You Brought Me Little Cakes (2016)
Directed by: Scott Smith
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Bender
'The Magicians' Thirty-Nine Graves (2016)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Jason Gourson
Bender
'The Magicians' Remedial Battle Magic (2016)
Directed by: Amanda Tapping
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Steven Nevius
Bender
'The Magicians' Homecoming (2016)
Directed by: Joshua Butler
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Jarvis
'Supernatural' Keep Calm and Carry On (2016)
Directed by: Philip Sgriccia
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Don Koch
Bender
The Magicians (2015)
Directed by: Chris Fisher, James L. Conway, John Scott, Joshua Butler, Shannon Kohli, Scott Smith, Carol Banker, Meera Menon, Guy Norman Bee, Rebecca Johnson, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Mike Cahill, Bill Eagles, Jan Eliasberg, Amanda Tapping, Kate Woods, Elie Smolkin, Sterlin Harjo, Geeta Patel
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin, Corey Robson, François Dagenais, Vanja Cernjul, Adam Bricker, Thomas Burstyn, Marvin V. Rush
Edited by: Steven Nevius, Mats Abbott, Terry Kelley, Jason Gourson, Rita K. Sanders, Beau Tipton, Bill Lynch, Andrea Folprecht, Sue Blainey
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Mini Camera
Minion #2
'Supernatural' Out of the Darkness, Into the Fire (2015)
Directed by: Robert Singer
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Nicole Baer
Jarvis
'Supernatural' Our Little World (2015)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: James Pickel
Ordinance Tech
Godzilla (2014)
Directed by: Gareth Edwards
Cinematography by: Seamus McGarvey
Edited by: Bob Ducsay
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus Camera, Phantom Flex Camera
Oswald Loomis
The Flash (2014)
Directed by: Dermott Downs, Ralph Hemecker, Stefan Pleszczynski, David McWhirter, Glen Winter, Jesse Warn, Rachel Talalay, Tom Cavanagh, Alexandra La Roche, Millicent Shelton, Kevin Tancharoen, Rob Hardy, J.J. Makaro, John F. Showalter, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Kevin Smith, Armen V. Kevorkian, Gregory Smith, David Nutter, Steve Shill, C. Kim Miles, Michael A. Allowitz, Brent Crowell, Harry Jierjian, Rob Greenlea, Viet Nguyen, Philip Chipera, Chris Peppe, Larry Shaw, Douglas Aarniokoski, John Behring, Nick Copus, Thor Freudenthal, Wendey Stanzler, Stephen Surjik, Antonio Negret, Alice Troughton, Laura Belsey, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Andi Armaganian, Sarah Boyd, Kevin Mock, Tara Nicole Weyr, Jeff Cassidy, Rebecca Johnson, Danielle Panabaker, Marcus Stokes, Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles, Brenton Spencer, Stewart Whelan, Alwyn Kumst, Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Glen Winter, Jan Kiesser, Bruce Worrall, Craig Wright, Ronald Richard
Edited by: Nathan Draper, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, Chris Peppe, Chris Conlee, Harry Jierjian, Paul Karasick, Dan Wilken, Rhett Finch, Mike Jackson, Iris Hershner, Andrew Kasch, Derek Stricker
Oswald Loomis
'The Flash' Going Rogue (2014)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Agent Dickerman
This Means War (2012)
Directed by: McG
Cinematography by: Russell Carpenter
Edited by: Nicolas De Toth
Patrick
Lloyd the Conqueror (2011)
Directed by: Michael Peterson
Cinematography by: Joshua Whitford
Edited by: Dave Backe
Team Manager
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Mascot (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Donnie Thompson
Rise of the Planet of the Apes (2011)
Directed by: Rupert Wyatt
Cinematography by: Andrew Lesnie
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera
Team Manager
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley, Peter DeLuise, James Head, Ken Friss, Jason Furukawa, Michael Scott, Terry Ingram, J.B. Sugar, Michael Robison, Allan Harmon, Jonathan A. Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Charles
Daydream Nation (2010)
Directed by: Michael Goldbach
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Jamie Alain
Teenager At Newsstand
Watchmen (2009)
Directed by: Zack Snyder
Cinematography by: Larry Fong
Edited by: William Hoy
Jarvis
Supernatural (2005)
Directed by: Robert Singer, Philip Sgriccia, John F. Showalter, Thomas J. Wright, Kim Manners, Charles Beeson, Guy Norman Bee, Mike Rohl, Richard Speight Jr., Steve Boyum, John Badham, Amyn Kaderali, Jensen Ackles, Tim Andrew, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Jeannot Szwarc, P.J. Pesce, J. Miller Tobin, James L. Conway, John MacCarthy, Stefan Pleszczynski, Eduardo Sánchez, Amanda Tapping, Jerry Wanek, Serge Ladouceur, Robert Duncan McNeill, Peter Ellis, David Nutter, Eric Kripke, Ben Edlund, Kevin Parks, Rashaad Ernesto Green, Matt Cohen, Ken Girotti, David Jackson, Tim Iacofano, Allan Kroeker, Chris Long, Whitney Ransick, Paul Shapiro, Tony Wharmby, Cliff Bole, Bradford May, Rachel Talalay, Adam Kane, Rick Bota, Jan Eliasberg, Rod Hardy, Jeff Woolnough, David Barrett, Charles Robert Carner, Nick Copus, Paul A. Edwards, Kevin Hooks, Rob Spera, Misha Collins, Darren Grant, John Fitzpatrick
Edited by: Don Koch, Nicole Baer, James Pickel, Tom McQuade, Anthony Pinker, John Fitzpatrick, David Ekstrom, Paul Karasick, Bruce Gorman, Martin Skibosh
Guidance Counselor
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris