Senior Dailies Operator
Sonic the Hedgehog (2020)
Directed by: Jeff Fowler
Cinematography by: Stephen F. Windon
Lenses: Leitz Summilux-C Series Lenses
Senior Dailies Operator
Good Boys (2019)
Movie
Directed by: Gene Stupnitsky
Cinematography by: Jonathan Furmanski
Edited by: Daniel Gabbe
Lenses: Zeiss Master Anamorphic 100mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 135mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 180mm T2.8 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 28mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 35mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 40mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 50mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 60mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 75mm T1.9 Lens
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Flash & the Furious (2019)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Seeing Red (2019)
Directed by: Marcus Stokes
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Memorabilia (2019)
Directed by: Rebecca Johnson
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Goldfaced (2019)
Directed by: Alexandra La Roche
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Cause and XS (2019)
Directed by: Rachel Talalay
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' King Shark vs. Gorilla Grodd (2019)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Failure Is an Orphan (2019)
Directed by: Viet Nguyen
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Snow Pack (2019)
Directed by: Jeff Cassidy
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Gone Rogue (2019)
Directed by: Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Girl with the Red Lightning (2019)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Legacy (2019)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Senior Dailies Operator
The Art of Racing in the Rain (2019)
Directed by: Simon Curtis
Cinematography by: Ross Emery
Edited by: Adam Recht
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA SXT EV Cameras
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo 24-290mm T2.8 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 120mm T1 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 17.5mm T1 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 21mm T1 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 25mm T1 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 32mm T1 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 40mm T1 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 50mm T1 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 65mm T1 Lens, Hawk Vantage One 90mm T1 Lens
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' My Name Is Emiko Queen (2019)
Directed by: Andi Armaganian
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Emerald Archer (2019)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Star City Slayer (2019)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Chris Banting
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Brothers & Sisters (2019)
Directed by: Marcus Stokes
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Edited by: David Holland
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Star City 2040 (2019)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Inheritance (2019)
Directed by: Patia Prouty
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: David Holland
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Lost Canary (2019)
Directed by: Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Spartan (2019)
Directed by: Avi Youabian
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Confessions (2019)
Directed by: Tara Miele
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Edited by: David Holland
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Living Proof (2019)
Directed by: Gordon Verheul
Cinematography by: Chris Banting
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' You Have Saved This City (2019)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Reset (2019)
Directed by: David Ramsey
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Dailies Operator - 9 Episodes, 2018
Altered Carbon (2018)
Directed by: Uta Briesewitz, Alex Graves, Peter Hoar, Nick Hurran, M.J. Bassett, Ciaran Donnelly, Jeremy Webb, Andy Goddard, Miguel Sapochnik
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming, Byron Smith, Erin Deck, Barry Alexander Brown, Jonathan Chibnall, Julian Clarke, Michael Ruscio, Geoff Ashenhurst, Stephen Philipson, Jay Prychidny
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA 65 Camera, ARRI ALEXA Mini Camera
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Leaving Storybrooke (2018)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Homecoming (2018)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Is This Henry Mills? (2018)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Flower Child (2018)
Directed by: Tessa Blake
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Guardian (2018)
Directed by: Geofrey Hildrew
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Breadcrumbs (2018)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Jon Koslowsky
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Chosen (2018)
Directed by: Lana Parrilla
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Sisterhood (2018)
Directed by: Ellen S. Pressman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Girl in the Tower (2018)
Directed by: Antonio Negret
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Knightfall (2018)
Directed by: Steve Miner
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' A Taste of the Heights (2018)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Secret Garden (2018)
Directed by: Mick Garris
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Ice' It All Comes to This (2018)
Directed by: Edward Allen Bernero
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Edited by: Lisa Binkley
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Clouds (2018)
Directed by: Edward Allen Bernero
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Edited by: Stein Myhrstad
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Dig Two Graves... At Least (2018)
Directed by: Ashley Way
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Edited by: Daria Ellerman
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Two Ounces (2018)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Edited by: Lisa Binkley
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Strange Friends (2018)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Rendezvous with Death (2018)
Directed by: Samira Radsi
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Edited by: Stein Myhrstad
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Heart of Darkness (2018)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Edited by: Daria Ellerman
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Thicker Than Water (2018)
Directed by: Edward Allen Bernero
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Edited by: Stein Myhrstad
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Game of Stones (2018)
Directed by: Edward Allen Bernero
Cinematography by: Christos Bitsakos
Edited by: Lisa Binkley
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Trial of The Flash (2018)
Directed by: Philip Chipera
Edited by: Mike Jackson
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Elongated Knight Rises (2018)
Directed by: Alexandra La Roche
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Honey, I Shrunk Team Flash (2018)
Directed by: Chris Peppe
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' True Colors (2018)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Subject 9 (2018)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Enter Flashtime (2018)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Run, Iris, Run (2018)
Directed by: Harry Jierjian
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Null and Annoyed (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Smith
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Lose Yourself (2018)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Fury Rogue (2018)
Directed by: Rachel Talalay
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Therefore She Is (2018)
Directed by: Rob Greenlea
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Mike Jackson
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Harry and the Harrisons (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Mock
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Think Fast (2018)
Directed by: Viet Nguyen
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' We Are the Flash (2018)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Nora (2018)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Blocked (2018)
Directed by: C. Kim Miles
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Death of Vibe (2018)
Directed by: Andi Armaganian
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' News Flash (2018)
Directed by: Brent Crowell
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' All Doll'd Up (2018)
Directed by: Philip Chipera
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Icicle Cometh (2018)
Directed by: Chris Peppe
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Iris Hershner
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' O Come, All Ye Thankful (2018)
Directed by: Sarah Boyd
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' What's Past Is Prologue (2018)
Directed by: Tom Cavanagh
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Senior Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Elseworlds, Part 1 (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' The Wrong Man (2018)
Directed by: Uta Briesewitz
Cinematography by: Neville Kidd
Edited by: Jonathan Chibnall
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' Force of Evil (2018)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: Martin Ahlgren
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' In a Lonely Place (2018)
Directed by: Nick Hurran
Cinematography by: Neville Kidd
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' Fallen Angel (2018)
Directed by: Nick Hurran
Cinematography by: Neville Kidd
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' Out of the Past (2018)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Martin Ahlgren
Edited by: Barry Alexander Brown
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' Man with My Face (2018)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: Martin Ahlgren
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' Nora Inu (2018)
Directed by: Andy Goddard
Cinematography by: Neville Kidd
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' Rage in Heaven (2018)
Directed by: Peter Hoar
Cinematography by: Martin Ahlgren
Edited by: Byron Smith
Dailies Operator
'Altered Carbon' The Killers (2018)
Directed by: Peter Hoar
Cinematography by: Martin Ahlgren
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' All for Nothing (2018)
Directed by: Mairzee Almas
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Collision Course (2018)
Directed by: Ken Shane
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' The Thanatos Guild (2018)
Directed by: Joel Novoa
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Fundamentals (2018)
Directed by: Ben Hernandez Bray
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' The Dragon (2018)
Directed by: Gordon Verheul
Cinematography by: Chris Banting
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Shifting Allegiances (2018)
Directed by: Alexandra La Roche
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' The Longbow Hunters (2018)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Edited by: David Holland
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Crossing Lines (2018)
Directed by: Gordon Verheul
Cinematography by: Chris Banting
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Level Two (2018)
Directed by: Ben Hernandez Bray
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Due Process (2018)
Directed by: Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Unmasked (2018)
Directed by: Alexandra La Roche
Cinematography by: Neil Cervin
Edited by: David Holland
Senior Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Elseworlds, Part 2 (2018)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' My Struggle III (2018)
Directed by: Chris Carter
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Robert Komatsu
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' This (2018)
Directed by: Glen Morgan
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Eleanor Infante
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' Plus One (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: J. Kathleen Gibson
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' The Lost Art of Forehead Sweat (2018)
Directed by: Darin Morgan
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Eleanor Infante
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' Ghouli (2018)
Directed by: James Wong
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' Kitten (2018)
Directed by: Carol Banker
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: J. Kathleen Gibson
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' Rm9sbG93ZXJz (2018)
Directed by: Glen Morgan
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Eleanor Infante
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' Familiar (2018)
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: J. Kathleen Gibson
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' Nothing Lasts Forever (2018)
Directed by: James Wong
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Kevin D. Ross
Dailies Operator
'The X-Files' My Struggle IV (2018)
Directed by: Chris Carter
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Eleanor Infante
Dailies Operator
Incident in a Ghostland (2018)
Directed by: Pascal Laugier
Cinematography by: Danny Nowak
Edited by: Dev Singh
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera
Lenses: Optica Elite 35 Spherical Lenses
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Eighth Witch (2017)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' One Little Tear (2017)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Pretty in Blue (2017)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Eloise Gardener (2017)
Directed by: Alex Kalymnios
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Wake Up Call (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Greenbacks (2017)
Directed by: Geofrey Hildrew
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Jon Koslowsky
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Beauty (2017)
Directed by: Mick Garris
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Garden of Forking Paths (2017)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' A Pirate's Life (2017)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Hyperion Heights (2017)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Final Battle: Part 2 (2017)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Final Battle: Part 1 (2017)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Song in Your Heart (2017)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Black Fairy (2017)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Awake (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Where Bluebirds Fly (2017)
Directed by: Michael Schultz
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Mother's Little Helper (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' A Wondrous Place (2017)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Page 23 (2017)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Ill-Boding Patterns (2017)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Murder Most Foul (2017)
Directed by: Morgan Beggs
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Tougher Than the Rest (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Stand Off (2017)
Directed by: Rod Holcomb
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Stein Myhrstad
Dailies Operator
'Ice' The Cut (2017)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Jamie Alain
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Side Trip (2017)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Lisa Binkley
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Borrowing Problems from the Future (2017)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Dead or Alive (2017)
Directed by: Harry Jierjian
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Untouchable (2017)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Ronald Richard
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Attack on Gorilla City (2017)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Attack on Central City (2017)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Wrath of Savitar (2017)
Directed by: Alexandra La Roche
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Into the Speed Force (2017)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Mike Jackson
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Duet (2017)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Abra Kadabra (2017)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Once and Future Flash (2017)
Directed by: Tom Cavanagh
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' I Know Who You Are (2017)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Cause and Effect (2017)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Infantino Street (2017)
Directed by: Michael A. Allowitz
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Finish Line (2017)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Flash Reborn (2017)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Mixed Signals (2017)
Directed by: Alexandra La Roche
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Luck Be a Lady (2017)
Directed by: Armen V. Kevorkian
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Girls Night Out (2017)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' When Harry Met Harry... (2017)
Directed by: Brent Crowell
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Therefore I Am (2017)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Crisis on Earth-X, Part 3 (2017)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Don't Run (2017)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Facet (2017)
Directed by: John David Coles
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Jamie Alain
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Run You Bastards Run (2017)
Directed by: Ashley Way
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Lisa Binkley
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Clarity (2017)
Directed by: T.J. Scott
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Stein Myhrstad
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Who Are You? (2017)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Second Chances (2017)
Directed by: Mark Bunting
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Bratva (2017)
Directed by: Ben Hernandez Bray
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Spectre of the Gun (2017)
Directed by: Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' The Sin-Eater (2017)
Directed by: Mary Lambert
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Fighting Fire with Fire (2017)
Directed by: Michael Schultz
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Checkmate (2017)
Directed by: Ken Shane
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Kapiushon (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Disbanded (2017)
Directed by: J.J. Makaro
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Dangerous Liaisons (2017)
Directed by: Joel Novoa
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Underneath (2017)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Honor Thy Fathers (2017)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Missing (2017)
Directed by: Mairzee Almas
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Lian Yu (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Fallout (2017)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Tribute (2017)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Next of Kin (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Reversal (2017)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Deathstroke Returns (2017)
Directed by: Joel Novoa
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Promises Kept (2017)
Directed by: Antonio Negret
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Thanksgiving (2017)
Directed by: Gordon Verheul
Cinematography by: Chris Banting
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Crisis on Earth-X, Part 2 (2017)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' A Bitter Draught (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Savior (2016)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' An Untold Story (2016)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Only You (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Firebird (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Last Rites (2016)
Directed by: Craig Powell
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Sisters (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Ruby Slippers (2016)
Directed by: Eriq La Salle
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Devil's Due (2016)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Brothers Jones (2016)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Our Decay (2016)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Her Handsome Hero (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Labor of Love (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Souls of the Departed (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator - 20 Episodes, 2016-2018
Ice (2016)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee, Edward Allen Bernero, Ashley Way, Norberto Barba, Thomas Carter, Antoine Fuqua, Jon Amiel, John David Coles, Rod Holcomb, T.J. Scott, Peter Werner, Samira Radsi
Edited by: Lisa Binkley, Stein Myhrstad, Jamie Alain, Daria Ellerman, Luis Carballar, William Paley, Adina Moore
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo 24-290mm T2.8 Lens, Angenieux Optimo Anamorphic 44-440mm A2S T4.5 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 100mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 135mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 35mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 40mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 50mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 60mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Anamorphic 75mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Lenses
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Wish You Were Here (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' I'll Be Your Mirror (2016)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Changelings (2016)
Directed by: Mairzee Almas
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Heartless (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Dark Waters (2016)
Directed by: Rob Duncan
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Street Rats (2016)
Directed by: Norman Buckley
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Strange Case (2016)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Other Shoe (2016)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Jim Towne
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Welcome to Earth-2 (2016)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Escape from Earth-2 (2016)
Directed by: J.J. Makaro
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Fast Lane (2016)
Directed by: Rachel Talalay
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Potential Energy (2016)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Reverse-Flash Returns (2016)
Directed by: Michael A. Allowitz
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' King Shark (2016)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Trajectory (2016)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Flash Back (2016)
Directed by: Alice Troughton
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Versus Zoom (2016)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Back to Normal (2016)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Rupture (2016)
Directed by: Armen V. Kevorkian
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Runaway Dinosaur (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Smith
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Invincible (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Race of His Life (2016)
Directed by: Antonio Negret
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Flashpoint (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Paradox (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Magenta (2016)
Directed by: Armen V. Kevorkian
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The New Rogues (2016)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Jan Kiesser
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Monster (2016)
Directed by: C. Kim Miles
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Killer Frost (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Smith
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Invasion! (2016)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Present (2016)
Directed by: Rachel Talalay
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Tears of the Gods (2016)
Directed by: Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Lisa Binkley
Dailies Operator
'Ice' Two Handkerchiefs (2016)
Directed by: Ashley Way
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Stein Myhrstad
Dailies Operator
'Ice' The Line (2016)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Jamie Alain
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' A.W.O.L. (2016)
Directed by: Charlotte Brändström
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Unchained (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Fair
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Carol Stutz
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Code of Silence (2016)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Taken (2016)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Carol Stutz
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Broken Hearts (2016)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Beacon of Hope (2016)
Directed by: Michael Schultz
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Eleven-Fifty-Nine (2016)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Carol Stutz
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Canary Cry (2016)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Monument Point (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Carol Stutz
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Lost in the Flood (2016)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Schism (2016)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' The Recruits (2016)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' A Matter of Trust (2016)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Penance (2016)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Human Target (2016)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' So It Begins (2016)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Vigilante (2016)
Directed by: Gordon Verheul
Cinematography by: Todd Elyzen
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Invasion! (2016)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' What We Leave Behind (2016)
Directed by: Antonio Negret
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Patrick Brian
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Swan Song (2015)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Broken Heart (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Bear King (2015)
Directed by: Geofrey Hildrew
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Bear and the Bow (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Nimue (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Birth (2015)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Dreamcatcher (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Broken Kingdom (2015)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' Siege Perilous (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Price (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Dailies Operator
'Once Upon a Time' The Dark Swan (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Legends of Today (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Running to Stand Still (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Gorilla Warfare (2015)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Enter Zoom (2015)
Directed by: J.J. Makaro
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Darkness and the Light (2015)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Family of Rogues (2015)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Fury of Firestorm (2015)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' Flash of Two Worlds (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Dailies Operator
'The Flash' The Man Who Saved Central City (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Green Arrow (2015)
Directed by: Thor Freudenthal
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' The Candidate (2015)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Restoration (2015)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Beyond Redemption (2015)
Directed by: Lexi Alexander
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Jessie Murray
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Haunted (2015)
Directed by: John Badham
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Lost Souls (2015)
Directed by: Antonio Negret
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Brotherhood (2015)
Directed by: James Bamford
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Thomas Wallerstein
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Legends of Yesterday (2015)
Directed by: Thor Freudenthal
Cinematography by: Corey Robson
Dailies Operator
'Arrow' Dark Waters (2015)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Carol Stutz
Dailies Operator / Senior Dailies Operator - 91 Episodes, 2015-2019
The Flash (2014)
Directed by: Dermott Downs, Ralph Hemecker, Stefan Pleszczynski, David McWhirter, Glen Winter, Jesse Warn, Rachel Talalay, Tom Cavanagh, Alexandra La Roche, Millicent Shelton, Kevin Tancharoen, Rob Hardy, J.J. Makaro, John F. Showalter, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Kevin Smith, Armen V. Kevorkian, Gregory Smith, David Nutter, Steve Shill, C. Kim Miles, Michael A. Allowitz, Brent Crowell, Harry Jierjian, Rob Greenlea, Viet Nguyen, Philip Chipera, Chris Peppe, Larry Shaw, Douglas Aarniokoski, John Behring, Nick Copus, Thor Freudenthal, Wendey Stanzler, Stephen Surjik, Antonio Negret, Alice Troughton, Laura Belsey, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Andi Armaganian, Sarah Boyd, Kevin Mock, Tara Nicole Weyr, Jeff Cassidy, Rebecca Johnson, Danielle Panabaker, Marcus Stokes, Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles, Brenton Spencer, Stewart Whelan, Alwyn Kumst, Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Glen Winter, Jan Kiesser, Bruce Worrall, Craig Wright, Ronald Richard
Edited by: Nathan Draper, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, Chris Peppe, Chris Conlee, Harry Jierjian, Paul Karasick, Dan Wilken, Rhett Finch, Mike Jackson, Iris Hershner, Andrew Kasch, Derek Stricker
Dailies Operator / Senior Dailies Operator - 101 Episodes, 2015-2020
Arrow (2012)
Directed by: James Bamford, John Behring, Glen Winter, Michael Schultz, Wendey Stanzler, Gregory Smith, Laura Belsey, Guy Norman Bee, Nick Copus, Jesse Warn, Gordon Verheul, Antonio Negret, Kristin Windell, Thor Freudenthal, Eagle Egilsson, Rob Hardy, Dermott Downs, Kevin Tancharoen, Mark Bunting, Ben Hernandez Bray, Joel Novoa, Tara Miele, David Barrett, Kenneth Fink, Douglas Aarniokoski, Mairzee Almas, J.J. Makaro, Ken Shane, Andi Armaganian, Alexandra La Roche, David Ramsey, John Dahl, David Grossman, Vincent Misiano, David Nutter, Michael Offer, Bethany Rooney, Peter Leto, Stephen Surjik, Larry Teng, Lexi Alexander, John Badham, Dwight H. Little, Charlotte Brändström, Kevin Fair, John F. Showalter, Mary Lambert, Katie Cassidy, Ruba Nadda, Patia Prouty, Marcus Stokes, Avi Youabian
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul, Corey Robson, Glen Winter, Neil Cervin, Bruce Worrall, C. Kim Miles, Chris Banting, Gregory Middleton, Todd Elyzen, Shamus Whiting-Hewlett
Edited by: Kristin Windell, Andi Armaganian, Patrick Brian, Jessie Murray, Thomas Wallerstein, Paul Karasick, David Holland, Carol Stutz, Dexter N. Adriano, Iris Hershner, Jennifer Hoks
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Angenieux HP Zoom Lenses
Dailies Operator - 67 Episodes, 2015-2018
Once Upon a Time (2011)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker, Ron Underwood, Dean White, Romeo Tirone, Steve Pearlman, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Billy Gierhart, David Solomon, Milan Cheylov, Alrick Riley, Eagle Egilsson, David Barrett, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Mario Van Peebles, Geofrey Hildrew, Jon Amiel, Morgan Beggs, Mick Garris, Sharat Raju, Greg Beeman, Mark Mylod, Victor Nelli Jr., Anthony Hemingway, Bryan Spicer, Michael Waxman, David Boyd, Ciaran Donnelly, Andy Goddard, Alex Zakrzewski, Ernest R. Dickerson, Adam Horowitz, Mairzee Almas, Norman Buckley, Rob Duncan, Eriq La Salle, Jennifer Lynch, Craig Powell, Alex Kalymnios, Michael Schultz, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Tessa Blake, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Steve Miner, Antonio Negret, Lana Parrilla, Ellen S. Pressman
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew, Mark Goldman, Joe Talbot Hall, Scot J. Kelly, Richard Glazerman, Paul Mendoza, Jon Koslowsky, Kathryn Panian, Robert Lanford, Adam Lemnah, Chris Conlee, Adam K. Tiller, Jim Towne, Julie Monroe, Henk Van Eeghen, Luke Brown, Lindsay Armstrong
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Blackmagic Cinema Camera
Dailies Operator - 10 Episodes, 2018
The X-Files (1993)
Directed by: Kim Manners, Rob Bowman, David Nutter, Chris Carter, R.W. Goodwin, Tony Wharmby, Michael W. Watkins, Daniel Sackheim, Michael Lange, James Wong, Jim Charleston, Cliff Bole, William A. Graham, Peter Markle, David Duchovny, Thomas J. Wright, Rod Hardy, Glen Morgan, Jerrold Freedman, Joe Napolitano, Larry Shaw, Tucker Gates, Vince Gilligan, Richard Compton, Frank Spotnitz, Darin Morgan, Fred Gerber, Michael Katleman, Harry Longstreet, Robert Mandel, Win Phelps, Stephen Surjik, James A. Contner, Nick Marck, Michael Vejar, James Whitmore Jr., Brett Dowler, Allen Coulter, Ralph Hemecker, Robert Lieberman, Bryan Spicer, Gillian Anderson, Paul Shapiro, Terrence O'Hara, Barry K. Thomas, Dwight H. Little, Michelle MacLaren, John Shiban, Carol Banker, Holly Dale, Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, John S. Bartley, Joel Ransom, Jon Joffin, Craig Wrobleski, Ron Stannett, Thomas Del Ruth
Edited by: Heather MacDougall, Lynne Willingham, Stephen Mark, Jim Gross, James Coblentz, Louise Innes, Michael Stern, Chris G. Willingham, Scott J. Wallace, Casey O. Rohrs, Christopher Cooke, Michael Kewley, Robert Komatsu, Eleanor Infante, Regis Kimble, J. Kathleen Gibson, Kevin D. Ross, Leon Carrere, Jeff Cahn
Lenses: Panavision Lenses