Background Production Staff
'Blue Bloods' Something Blue (2019)
Directed by: David Barrett
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Background Production Staff
'Blue Bloods' Strange Bedfellows (2019)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Edited by: Brice Bishop-Pullan
Background Production Staff
'Blue Bloods' Rectify (2019)
Directed by: Robert Harmon
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Edited by: Jackeline Tejada
Background Production Staff
'Blue Bloods' Common Enemies (2019)
Directed by: David Barrett
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore
Background Production Assistant
'Blue Bloods' Blues (2019)
Directed by: David Barrett
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Edited by: Jackeline Tejada
Background Production Assistant
'Blue Bloods' Past Tense (2019)
Directed by: Rachel Feldman
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore
Background Production Assistant
'Blue Bloods' Two-Faced (2019)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Edited by: Brice Bishop-Pullan
Background Production Assistant
'Blue Bloods' My Brother's Keeper (2019)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Edited by: Brice Bishop-Pullan
Additional Pa Ny Unit
Focus (2015)
Cinematography by: Xavier Grobet
Edited by: Jan Kovac
Lenses: Hawk V-Lite Lenses, Hawk V-Plus Lenses
Editing System: Final Cut Pro Editing System
Additional Background Production Assistant
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)
Directed by: Marc Webb
Cinematography by: Dan Mindel
Edited by: Pietro Scalia
Additional Background Production Staff: Second Unit
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014)
Directed by: Jonathan Liebesman
Cinematography by: Lula Carvalho
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus 4:3 Camera
Lenses: Panavision ATZ 70-200 mm T3.5 Lens, Panavision AWZ2 40-80 mm T2.8 Lens, Panavision C Series Anamorphic Lenses, Panavision E Series Anamorphic Lenses, Panavision G Series Anamorphic Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Additional Production Staff
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) (2014)
Directed by: Alejandro G. Iñárritu
Cinematography by: Emmanuel Lubezki
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA XT Camera, ARRI ALEXA XT M Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' The Hound of the Cancer Cells (2014)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Ears to You (2014)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Tom Houghton
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' The One Percent Solution (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Corpse De Ballet (2014)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Dead Clade Walking (2014)
Directed by: Helen Shaver
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' All in the Family (2014)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' The Diabolical Kind (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' Mako Tanida (No. 83) (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' The Judge (No. 57) (2014)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' Madeline Pratt (No. 73) (2014)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' The Cyprus Agency (No. 64) (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' The Alchemist (No. 101) (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' The Good Samaritan (No. 106) (2014)
Directed by: Dan Lerner
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Edited by: David Post
Key Production Staff: NY Unit
'Beauty and the Beast' Cat and Mouse (2014)
Directed by: Jeff Renfroe
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: John Peter Bernardo
Key Production Staff: NY Unit
'Beauty and the Beast' Déjà Vu (2014)
Directed by: Stuart Gillard
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Sunny Hodge
Background Production Assistant: New York, Las Vegas
Now You See Me (2013)
Directed by: Louis Leterrier
Background Production Assistant
The Americans (2013)
Directed by: Chris Long, Daniel Sackheim, Thomas Schlamme, Daniel Attias, Stefan Schwartz, Kevin Dowling, Nicole Kassell, Adam Arkin, Noah Emmerich, Matthew Rhys, John Dahl, Andrew Bernstein, Steph Green, Kevin Bray, Roxann Dawson, Sylvain White, Alex Chapple, Holly Dale, Jean de Segonzac, Bill Johnson, Jim McKay, Gavin O'Connor, Gregory Hoblit, Lodge Kerrigan, Constantine Makris, Alik Sakharov, Charlotte Sieling, Larysa Kondracki, Christopher Misiano, Stephen Williams, Kari Skogland, Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Richard Rutkowski, J.B. Smith, Alex Nepomniaschy, Dan Stoloff, Alan Caso, Radium Cheung
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde, Amanda Pollack, Michael Berenbaum, Sheri Bylander, Katie Ennis, Marnee Meyer, Alan Cody
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Additional Production Staff
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty (2013)
Directed by: Ben Stiller
Cinematography by: Stuart Dryburgh
Edited by: Greg Hayden
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera
Lenses: Hawk V-Lite Lenses, Hawk V-Plus Lenses
Additional Production Staff - 13 Episodes, 2013-2014
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Internal Audit (2013)
Directed by: Jerry Levine
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Tremors (2013)
Directed by: Aaron Lipstadt
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' On the Line (2013)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Blood Is Thicker (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' The Marchioness (2013)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' An Unnatural Arrangement (2013)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Bill Zabala
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Ancient History (2013)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Poison Pen (2013)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' We Are Everyone (2013)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Heroine (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' The Woman (2013)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Risk Management (2013)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sang Han
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Dead Man's Switch (2013)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Snow Angels (2013)
Directed by: Andrew Bernstein
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Déjà Vu All Over Again (2013)
Directed by: Jerry Levine
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Details (2013)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' The Deductionist (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' A Giant Gun, Filled with Drugs (2013)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' Anslo Garrick (No. 16): Conclusion (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' Anslo Garrick (No. 16) (2013)
Directed by: Joe Carnahan
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' General Ludd (No. 109) (2013)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Edited by: David Post
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' Frederick Barnes (No. 47) (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' Gina Zanetakos (No. 152) (2013)
Directed by: Adam Arkin
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' The Stewmaker (No. 161) (2013)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Additional Production Staff
'The Blacklist' The Freelancer (No. 145) (2013)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Production Staff: Stunt Unit
Premium Rush (2012)
Directed by: David Koepp
Cinematography by: Mitchell Amundsen
Additional Production Staff - 1 Episode, 2012
Made in Jersey (2012)
Directed by: Adam Davidson, Mark Waters, Jeff Bleckner, Vincent Misiano, Victor Nelli Jr., Eric Stoltz
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F65 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Additional Production Staff - 30 Episodes, 2012-2014
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' The Leviathan (2012)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' You Do It to Yourself (2012)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Victor Du Bois
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' While You Were Sleeping (2012)
Directed by: John David Coles
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Additional Production Staff
'Elementary' Pilot (2012)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Key Production Staff: NY Unit - 2 Episodes, 2014
Beauty and the Beast (2012)
Directed by: Stuart Gillard, Steven A. Adelson, Rick Bota, Mairzee Almas, Jeff Renfroe, Fred Gerber, Bradley Walsh, Norma Bailey, Rich Newey, P.J. Pesce, Kevin Fair, Mike Rohl, Sudz Sutherland, Jill Carter, David McLeod, Gary Fleder, Paul Fox, Paul A. Kaufman, Scott Peters, Michael Robison, Lee Rose, Rick Rosenthal, Bobby Roth, Grant Harvey, Allan Kroeker, Deborah Chow, David McNally, David A. Makin, Farhad Mann, Don McCutcheon
Cinematography by: David A. Makin, D. Gregor Hagey, Bruce Chun, David Greene, Michael Storey, Theo van de Sande, Manfred Guthe, David Herrington
Edited by: Aaron Rottinghaus, John Peter Bernardo, Jim Towne, Juan Carlos Garza, Sunny Hodge, Padraic McKinley, Monty DeGraff, Fred Peterson, Stan Salfas, Terrell Clegg, John Heath, Robert Ivison, James R. Symons, David Ekstrom, Michelle Choug
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Additional Production Staff: Splinter Unit
The Smurfs (2011)
Directed by: Raja Gosnell
Cinematography by: Phil Meheux
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Background Production Assistant / Background Set Production Assistant - 6 Episodes, 2011
Homeland (2011)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter, Michael Cuesta, Daniel Attias, Alex Graves, Keith Gordon, Tucker Gates, Clark Johnson, Seith Mann, Guy Ferland, Michael Offer, Michael Klick, Jeffrey Nachmanoff, Carl Franklin, Charlotte Sieling, Brad Turner, John Dahl, Lodge Kerrigan, Jeremy Podeswa, David Semel, Daniel Minahan, David Nutter, Jeffrey Reiner, John David Coles, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: Jordan Goldman, Philip Carr Neel, Harvey Rosenstock, Joe Hobeck, Terry Kelley, Michael Ruscio, Sarah Zeitlin, Garret Donnelly, Victoria Grimsley, David Latham
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red Epic Camera
Background Production Assistant
'Homeland' The Good Soldier (2011)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Background Production Assistant
'Homeland' Blind Spot (2011)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Background Set Production Assistant
'Homeland' Clean Skin (2011)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Terry Kelley
Background Production Assistant
'Homeland' Semper I (2011)
Directed by: Jeffrey Nachmanoff
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Jordan Goldman
Background Set Production Assistant
'Homeland' Grace (2011)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Additional Production Staff
Arthur (2011)
Directed by: Jason Winer
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Brent White
Set Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Mulligan (2011)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Background Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' A History of Violins (2011)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Additional Production Staff
Salt (2010)
Directed by: Phillip Noyce
Cinematography by: Robert Elswit
Additional Production Staff
Cop Out (2010)
Directed by: Kevin Smith
Cinematography by: David Klein
Edited by: Kevin Smith
Additional Production Staff: Second Unit
The Other Guys (2010)
Directed by: Adam McKay
Cinematography by: Oliver Wood
Edited by: Brent White
Background Production Assistant / Background Production Staff / Background Production Staff - 9 Episodes, 2019
Blue Bloods (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett, Robert Harmon, Ralph Hemecker, Alex Chapple, John Behring, Alex Zakrzewski, Eric Laneuville, Michael Pressman, John Polson, Peter Werner, Heather Cappiello, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jane Raab, Frederick King Keller, Christine Moore, Tawnia McKiernan, Stephen Gyllenhaal, James Whitmore Jr., Martha Mitchell, Robert Duncan McNeill, Thomas R. Moore, P.J. Pesce, Michael Cuesta, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Rosemary Rodriguez, Jan Eliasberg, Karen Gaviola, Steve Gomer, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, Jim McKay, Alex Hall, Oz Scott, David Solomon, Larry Teng, Greg Beeman, Donnie Wahlberg, Holly Dale, Kellie Cyrus, Peter Leto, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Deran Sarafian, Jackeline Tejada, Douglas Aarniokoski, Rachel Feldman, Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels, Craig DiBona, Dave Insley, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Alex Nepomniaschy, Teodoro Maniaci, Jim McConkey, Tim Ives, Larry McConkey
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore, Jackeline Tejada, Brice Bishop-Pullan, Peter C. Frank, Charles McClelland, David Ray, Alex Hall, Noah Amos, Daniel A. Valverde, Dan Erickson, Julian Cornwell, Conrad Smart, Annette Davey, Dawn Rider, Sidney Wolinsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Background Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Brooklyn Without Limits (2010)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Background Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Reaganing (2010)
Directed by: Todd Holland
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Background Production Assistant
'30 Rock' Let's Stay Together (2010)
Directed by: John Riggi
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Background Production Assistant
'30 Rock' When It Rains, It Pours (2010)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Background Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Keeping the Faith (2010)
Directed by: Dennis Smith
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Set Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Medusa (2010)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Set Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Mano a Mano (2010)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Key Production Assistant: Second Unit
'Royal Pains' In Vino Veritas (2010)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Background Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Comfort's Overrated (2010)
Directed by: Ed Fraiman
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Key Production Assistant: Second Unit
'Royal Pains' The Hankover (2010)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Background Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Frenemies (2010)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Elizabeth Merrick
Background Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Whole Lotto Love (2010)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Background Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Big Whoop (2010)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Rubber Room (2010)
Directed by: Rene Balcer
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Love Eternal (2010)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Immortal (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' The Taxman Cometh (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Crashers (2010)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Brazil (2010)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Four Cops Shot (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Innocence (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Brilliant Disguise (2010)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Boy on Fire (2010)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Steel-Eyed Death (2010)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Blackmail (2010)
Directed by: Marc Levin
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Background Production Assistant
'Royal Pains' Spasticity (2010)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Hard Sell (2010)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Russell Denove
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Bad Judgment (2010)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Russell Denove
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Vital Signs (2010)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Tammis Chandler
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Home Invasion (2010)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Bottlenecked (2010)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Tammis Chandler
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Front Man (2010)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Russell Denove
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Out of the Box (2010)
Directed by: Kevin Bray
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Set Production Assistant
The Perfect Game (2009)
Directed by: William Dear
Cinematography by: Bryan Greenberg
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Background Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant / Key Production Assistant: Second Unit - 12 Episodes, 2010-2011
Royal Pains (2009)
Directed by: Michael Rauch, Matthew Penn, Jay Chandrasekhar, Emile B. Levisetti, Constantine Makris, Michael W. Watkins, Ed Fraiman, Mark Feuerstein, Allison Liddi-Brown, Don Scardino, Jace Alexander, Tawnia McKiernan, Janice Cooke, Paulo Costanzo, Joe Collins, Dennie Gordon, Ken Whittingham, Charles McClelland, Ken Girotti, Bronwen Hughes, Eric Laneuville, Dennis Smith, Wendey Stanzler, Tricia Brock, Kevin Dowling, Lara Shapiro, Michael B. Silver, Brendan Walsh
Cinematography by: Joe Collins, David S. Tuttman, Jim Denault, Michael Slovis, David M. Dunlap, Michael Caracciolo, Raphy Molinary
Edited by: Charles McClelland, Daniel A. Valverde, Gary Levy, Deborah Moran, Marnee Meyer, Arge O'Neal, Nancy Morrison, Gregory Perler, Matthew S. Nickelson, Michael Berenbaum, Elizabeth Merrick, Jeffrey Wolf, Thom Zimny, Robert Nassau
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Fed (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Shotgun (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' For the Defense (2009)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Boy Gone Astray (2009)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Doped (2009)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Human Flesh Search Engine (2009)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Set Production Assistant
'Law & Order' Dignity (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Set Production Assistant - 10 Episodes, 2009-2010
White Collar (2009)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer, Russell Lee Fine, Paul Holahan, Michael Smith, Sanford Bookstaver, Kevin Bray, Dennie Gordon, David Straiton, Jeff King, Tim DeKay, Tricia Brock, Anton Cropper, Stefan Schwartz, Allan Arkush, Timothy Busfield, Bronwen Hughes, Phil Abraham, Ken Girotti, Tim Matheson, Vincent Misiano, Rosemary Rodriguez, Renny Harlin, Andrew McCarthy, Robert Duncan McNeill, Arlene Sanford, Willie Garson, Roger Kumble, Charlotte Sieling, Eric Stoltz, Doug Hannah, Martha Mitchell
Edited by: Doug Hannah, Jonathan Chibnall, Tom Wilson, Michael Schweitzer, Justin Krohn, Tammis Chandler, Hibah Schweitzer, Jon Dudkowski, Kimberly Ray, Russell Denove, Joel T. Pashby, Jordan Goldman, Michael Stern, Nicholas Erasmus, Kevin Krasny
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Threads (2009)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Kimberly Ray
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Book of Hours (2009)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Tammis Chandler
Set Production Assistant
'White Collar' Free Fall (2009)
Directed by: Kevin Bray
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Assistant: Mr. Claybourne
Nights in Rodanthe (2008)
Directed by: George C. Wolfe
Cinematography by: Affonso Beato
Edited by: Brian A. Kates
Travis
'CSI: Miami' No Man's Land (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: James Wilcox
Joe
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Screwed (2007)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Background Production Assistant - 4 Episodes, 2010
30 Rock (2006)
Directed by: Don Scardino, Beth McCarthy-Miller, John Riggi, Michael Engler, Gail Mancuso, Adam Bernstein, Ken Whittingham, Jeff Richmond, Stephen Lee Davis, Scott Ellis, Steve Buscemi, Tricia Brock, Todd Holland, Millicent Shelton, Claire Cowperthwaite, Linda Mendoza, Juan José Campanella, Paul Feig, Dennie Gordon, Richard Shepard, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Constantine Makris, Robert Carlock, Jamie Sheridan, Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark, Vanja Cernjul, Peter Reniers, Michael Slovis, Tom Houghton, Michael Trim, Calen Lang, Peter Agliata, William Klayer
Travis
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Joe
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Set Production Assistant - 19 Episodes, 2009-2010
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris