Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 46 (2016)
Directed by: Tom Shankland
Cinematography by: Peter Konczal
Edited by: Lisa Bromwell
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 40 (2016)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Edited by: Lisa Bromwell
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 41 (2016)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Edited by: Lisa Bromwell
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 42 (2016)
Directed by: Robin Wright
Cinematography by: Peter Konczal
Edited by: Cindy Mollo
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 43 (2016)
Directed by: Robin Wright
Cinematography by: Peter Konczal
Edited by: Cindy Mollo
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 47 (2016)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Cinematography by: David M. Dunlap
Edited by: Cindy Mollo
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 48 (2016)
Directed by: Robin Wright
Cinematography by: Peter Konczal
Edited by: Byron Smith
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 49 (2016)
Directed by: Robin Wright
Cinematography by: Peter Konczal
Edited by: Byron Smith
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 50 (2016)
Directed by: Kari Skogland
Cinematography by: David M. Dunlap
Edited by: Lisa Bromwell
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 51 (2016)
Directed by: Jakob Verbruggen
Cinematography by: Peter Konczal
Edited by: Cindy Mollo
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 52 (2016)
Directed by: Jakob Verbruggen
Cinematography by: Peter Konczal
Edited by: Byron Smith
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 44 (2016)
Directed by: Tom Shankland
Cinematography by: David M. Dunlap
Edited by: Byron Smith
Production Office Craft Services
'House of Cards' Chapter 45 (2016)
Directed by: Tom Shankland
Cinematography by: David M. Dunlap
Edited by: Byron Smith
Key Craft Services
Jamesy Boy (2014)
Directed by: Trevor White
Cinematography by: Robert Lam
Edited by: Josh Noyes
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Editing System: Apple Final Cut Pro 7
Craft Services Assistant
'House of Cards' Chapter 14 (2014)
Directed by: Carl Franklin
Cinematography by: Igor Martinovic
Edited by: Byron Smith
Craft Service Assistant
'House of Cards' Chapter 8 (2013)
Directed by: Charles McDougall
Cinematography by: Eigil Bryld
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Craft Service Assistant
'House of Cards' Chapter 13 (2013)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Tim Ives
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Craft Service Assistant
'House of Cards' Chapter 12 (2013)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Tim Ives
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Craft Service Assistant
'House of Cards' Chapter 11 (2013)
Directed by: Carl Franklin
Cinematography by: Eigil Bryld
Edited by: Michelle Tesoro
Craft Service Assistant
'House of Cards' Chapter 10 (2013)
Directed by: Carl Franklin
Cinematography by: Eigil Bryld
Edited by: Michelle Tesoro
Craft Service Assistant
'House of Cards' Chapter 9 (2013)
Directed by: James Foley
Cinematography by: Eigil Bryld
Edited by: Byron Smith
Craft Service Assistant
'House of Cards' Chapter 7 (2013)
Directed by: Charles McDougall
Cinematography by: Eigil Bryld
Production Office Craft Services / Craft Service Assistant / Craft Services Assistant - 21 Episodes, 2013-2016
House of Cards (2013)
Directed by: James Foley, Robin Wright, John David Coles, Alik Sakharov, Carl Franklin, Agnieszka Holland, Tucker Gates, Tom Shankland, Allen Coulter, David Fincher, Charles McDougall, Joel Schumacher, John Dahl, Jakob Verbruggen, Roxann Dawson, Daniel Minahan, Michael Morris, Jodie Foster, Alex Graves, Kari Skogland, Ernest R. Dickerson, Louise Friedberg, Ami Canaan Mann, Stacie Passon, Thomas Schlamme
Cinematography by: David M. Dunlap, Igor Martinovic, Eigil Bryld, Peter Konczal, Martin Ahlgren, Tim Norman, Paul Elliott, Tim Ives
Craft Service: Baltimore, Craft Services: Baltimore
The Social Network (2010)
Directed by: David Fincher
Cinematography by: Jeff Cronenweth
Cameras: Red One MX Camera
Editing System: Adobe Premiere Editing System
Craft Service: Washington D.C.
The Special Relationship (2010)
Directed by: Richard Loncraine
Cinematography by: Barry Ackroyd
Edited by: Melanie Oliver
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera
Craft Services Assistant: Washington Dc
Salt (2010)
Directed by: Phillip Noyce
Cinematography by: Robert Elswit
Craft Service
'The Wire' More with Less (2008)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Key Craft Services: Washington DC
Burn After Reading (2008)
Cinematography by: Emmanuel Lubezki
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera
Editing System: Final Cut Pro Editing System
Key Craft Services: Washington D.C.
Body of Lies (2008)
Directed by: Ridley Scott
Cinematography by: Alexander Witt
Edited by: Pietro Scalia
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRICAM Studio (ST) Camera, ARRIFLEX 235 Camera, ARRIFLEX 435 Camera, Moviecam Compact Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo 15-40 mm T2.6 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 17-80 mm T2.2 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 24-290 mm T2.8 Lens, Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Craft Services: Washington DC
Live Free or Die Hard (2007)
Directed by: Len Wiseman
Cinematography by: Simon Duggan
Edited by: Nicolas De Toth
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo Zoom Lenses, Cooke S4/i Prime 21mm T2.0 Lens, Cooke S4/i Prime 25mm T2.0 Lens, Cooke S4/i Prime 27mm T2.0 Lens, Cooke S4/i Prime 32mm T2.0 Lens, Cooke S4/i Prime 35mm T2.0 Lens, Cooke S4/i Prime 40mm T2.0 Lens, Cooke S4/i Prime 65mm T2.0 Lens, Cooke S4/i Prime 75mm T2.0
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Craft Services: Baltimore
August Rush (2007)
Directed by: Kirsten Sheridan
Cinematography by: John Mathieson
Edited by: William Steinkamp
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Key Craft Services
'The Wire' Soft Eyes (2006)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Craft Service
'The Wire' Boys of Summer (2006)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
A Dirty Shame (2004)
Directed by: John Waters
Cinematography by: Steve Gainer
Edited by: Jeffrey Wolf
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 535 B Camera
Lenses: Cooke S4 Lenses
Craft Service
'The Wire' Time After Time (2004)
Directed by: Ed Bianchi
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' All Due Respect (2004)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' Dead Soldiers (2004)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Michael Berenbaum
Craft Service
'The Wire' Straight and True (2004)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' Homecoming (2004)
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' Back Burners (2004)
Directed by: Timothy Van Patten
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Michael Berenbaum
Craft Service
'The Wire' Moral Midgetry (2004)
Directed by: Agnieszka Holland
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' Slapstick (2004)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' Reformation (2004)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Michael Berenbaum
Craft Service
'The Wire' Middle Ground (2004)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Craft Service
'The Wire' Mission Accomplished (2004)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' All Prologue (2003)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Allyson C. Johnson
Craft Service
'The Wire' Port in a Storm (2003)
Directed by: Robert F. Colesberry
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Geraldine Peroni
Craft Service
'The Wire' Bad Dreams (2003)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' Storm Warnings (2003)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' Stray Rounds (2003)
Directed by: Timothy Van Patten
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Geraldine Peroni
Craft Service
'The Wire' Duck and Cover (2003)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' Backwash (2003)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' Undertow (2003)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Allyson C. Johnson
Craft Service
'The Wire' Hard Cases (2003)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' Hot Shots (2003)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' Collateral Damage (2003)
Directed by: Ed Bianchi
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' Ebb Tide (2003)
Directed by: Ed Bianchi
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' Game Day (2002)
Directed by: Milcho Manchevski
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service / Key Craft Services - 40 Episodes, 2002-2008
The Wire (2002)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle, Ernest R. Dickerson, Clark Johnson, Ed Bianchi, Steve Shill, Daniel Attias, Timothy Van Patten, Agnieszka Holland, Brad Anderson, Clement Virgo, Rob Bailey, Elodie Keene, Christine Moore, Alex Zakrzewski, Anthony Hemingway, Seith Mann, Milcho Manchevski, Peter Medak, Gloria Muzio, Robert F. Colesberry, Thomas J. Wright, Leslie Libman, Jim McKay, David Platt, Joy Kecken, Scott Kecken, Dominic West
Edited by: Kate Sanford, Thom Zimny, Geraldine Peroni, Alex Hall, John Chimples, Michael Berenbaum, Meg Reticker, Allyson C. Johnson, Deborah Moran
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Craft Service
'The Wire' The Target (2002)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Geraldine Peroni
Craft Service
'The Wire' The Detail (2002)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Geraldine Peroni
Craft Service
'The Wire' The Buys (2002)
Directed by: Peter Medak
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' Old Cases (2002)
Directed by: Clement Virgo
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' The Pager (2002)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Geraldine Peroni
Craft Service
'The Wire' The Wire (2002)
Directed by: Ed Bianchi
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' One Arrest (2002)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' Lessons (2002)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Geraldine Peroni
Craft Service
'The Wire' The Cost (2002)
Directed by: Brad Anderson
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
'The Wire' The Hunt (2002)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Geraldine Peroni
Craft Service
'The Wire' Cleaning Up (2002)
Directed by: Clement Virgo
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Craft Service
'The Wire' Sentencing (2002)
Directed by: Timothy Van Patten
Cinematography by: Uta Briesewitz
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Craft Service
Pecker (1998)
Directed by: John Waters
Cinematography by: Robert M. Stevens
Edited by: Janice Hampton
Craft Service: Baltimore
Twelve Monkeys (1995)
Directed by: Terry Gilliam
Cinematography by: Roger Pratt
Edited by: Mick Audsley
Cameras: Moviecam Cameras
Lenses: Cooke Lenses