Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' Episode #1.10 (2024)
Directed by: Andy Goddard
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' Episode #1.8 (2023)
Directed by: Hiromi Kamata
Edited by: Mark Hartzell
Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' Episode #1.7 (2023)
Directed by: Hiromi Kamata
Edited by: Mark Hartzell
Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' Episode #1.6 (2023)
Directed by: Mairzee Almas
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' The Way Out (2023)
Directed by: Mairzee Almas
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
2nd Grip / Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' Secrets and Lies (2023)
Directed by: Julian Holmes
Cinematography by: Jean-Philippe Gossart
Edited by: Emily Streetz
2nd Grip / Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' Departure (2023)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Jess Hall
Edited by: Nona Khodai
2nd Grip / Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' Parallels and Interiors (2023)
Directed by: Julian Holmes
Cinematography by: Jean-Philippe Gossart
Edited by: Emily Streetz
2nd Grip / Best Boy Grip
'Monarch: Legacy of Monsters' Aftermath (2023)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Jess Hall
Edited by: Nona Khodai
Key Grip
The Unforgivable (2021)
Directed by: Nora Fingscheidt
Cinematography by: Guillermo Navarro
Cameras: Red Helium 8K Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Lenses, ARRI Lenses
Grip
Deadpool (2016)
Directed by: Tim Miller
Cinematography by: Ken Seng
Edited by: Julian Clarke
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA XT Plus Camera
Editing System: Adobe Premiere Editing System
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' An Untold Story (2016)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Only You (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Firebird (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Last Rites (2016)
Directed by: Craig Powell
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Sisters (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Ruby Slippers (2016)
Directed by: Eriq La Salle
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Devil's Due (2016)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Brothers Jones (2016)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Our Decay (2016)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Her Handsome Hero (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Labor of Love (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Souls of the Departed (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Swan Song (2015)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Broken Heart (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Bear King (2015)
Directed by: Geofrey Hildrew
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Bear and the Bow (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Nimue (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Birth (2015)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Dreamcatcher (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Broken Kingdom (2015)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Siege Perilous (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Price (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Dark Swan (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Operation Mongoose: Part 1 (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Operation Mongoose: Part 2 (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Mother (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Lily (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Sympathy for the De Vil (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Heart of Gold (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Best Laid Plans (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Poor Unfortunate Soul (2015)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Enter the Dragon (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Unforgiven (2015)
Directed by: Adam Horowitz
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Darkness on the Edge of Town (2015)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
C Cam Dolly Grip - 1 Episode, 2015
The Man in the High Castle (2015)
Directed by: Daniel Percival, John Fawcett, Karyn Kusama, Alex Zakrzewski, Brad Anderson, Nelson McCormick, Ken Olin, Michael Rymer, David Semel, Michael Slovis, Bryan Spicer, Colin Bucksey, Paul Holahan, Chris Long, David Petrarca, Daniel Sackheim, Deborah Chow, Ernest R. Dickerson, Jennifer Getzinger, Steph Green, Meera Menon, Charlotte Brändström, Rachel Leiterman
Edited by: Jason Savage, Marta Evry, Jon Dudkowski, Mark C. Baldwin, Joe Leonard, Monty DeGraff, Dorian Harris, Julie Monroe, Sidney Wolinsky, Angela M. Catanzaro, Kathryn Himoff, Michael Kewley
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera
C Cam Dolly Grip
'The Man in the High Castle' Revelations (2015)
Directed by: Michael Rymer
Cinematography by: Gonzalo Amat
Grip: Second Unit
RoboCop (2014)
Directed by: José Padilha
Cinematography by: Lula Carvalho
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red Epic Camera
Grip - Best Boy Grip, Production Staff
'Once Upon a Time' Heroes and Villains (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Shattered Sight (2014)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Fall (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Smash the Mirror: Part 1 (2014)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Snow Queen (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Family Business (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Breaking Glass (2014)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Rocky Road (2014)
Directed by: Morgan Beggs
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Apprentice (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' A Tale of Two Sisters (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip - Best Boy Grip
'Once Upon a Time' White Out (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip - Best Boy Grip
Storybrooke Has Frozen Over (2014)
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' There's No Place Like Home (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Snow Drifts (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Kansas (2014)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' A Curious Thing (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Bleeding Through (2014)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Jolly Roger (2014)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' It's Not Easy Being Green (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Tower (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Witch Hunt (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' New York City Serenade (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Grip: Second Unit
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters (2013)
Directed by: Thor Freudenthal
Cinematography by: Shelly Johnson
Edited by: Mark Goldblatt
Dolly Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Lovecraft's Woods (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Going Home (2013)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The New Neverland (2013)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Think Lovely Thoughts (2013)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Dark Hollow (2013)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Richard Glazerman
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Ariel (2013)
Directed by: Ciaran Donnelly
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Good Form (2013)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Nasty Habits (2013)
Directed by: David Boyd
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Quite a Common Fairy (2013)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' Lost Girl (2013)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Grip
'Once Upon a Time' The Heart of the Truest Believer (2013)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Rigger Grip
'Supernatural' Goodbye Stranger (2013)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Nicole Baer
Rigger Grip
'Supernatural' Taxi Driver (2013)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Don Koch
Rigger Grip
'Supernatural' Pac-Man Fever (2013)
Directed by: Robert Singer
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Nicole Baer
Rigger Grip
'Supernatural' The Great Escapist (2013)
Directed by: Robert Duncan McNeill
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: James Pickel
Rigger Grip
'Supernatural' Clip Show (2013)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Don Koch
Rigger Grip
'Supernatural' Sacrifice (2013)
Directed by: Philip Sgriccia
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Nicole Baer
Grip
'Arrow' Burned (2013)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Kristin Windell
Grip
'Arrow' Trust But Verify (2013)
Directed by: Nick Copus
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Grip
'Arrow' Vertigo (2013)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Grip
'Arrow' Betrayal (2013)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Kristin Windell
Grip
'Arrow' The Odyssey (2013)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Grip
'Arrow' Dodger (2013)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Best Boy Grip
American Mary (2012)
Cinematography by: Brian Pearson
Edited by: Bruce MacKinnon
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Night of the Mummy (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Headshot (2012)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Return of Lilly D (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Stage Fright (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Most Evil Sorcerer: Part 2 (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Most Evil Sorcerer: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Grip - 25 Episodes, 2012-2014
Arrow (2012)
Directed by: James Bamford, John Behring, Glen Winter, Michael Schultz, Wendey Stanzler, Gregory Smith, Laura Belsey, Guy Norman Bee, Nick Copus, Jesse Warn, Gordon Verheul, Antonio Negret, Kristin Windell, Thor Freudenthal, Eagle Egilsson, Rob Hardy, Dermott Downs, Kevin Tancharoen, Mark Bunting, Ben Hernandez Bray, Joel Novoa, Tara Miele, David Barrett, Kenneth Fink, Douglas Aarniokoski, Mairzee Almas, J.J. Makaro, Ken Shane, Andi Armaganian, Alexandra La Roche, David Ramsey, John Dahl, David Grossman, Vincent Misiano, David Nutter, Michael Offer, Bethany Rooney, Peter Leto, Stephen Surjik, Larry Teng, Lexi Alexander, John Badham, Dwight H. Little, Charlotte Brändström, Kevin Fair, John F. Showalter, Mary Lambert, Katie Cassidy, Ruba Nadda, Patia Prouty, Marcus Stokes, Avi Youabian
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul, Corey Robson, Glen Winter, Neil Cervin, Bruce Worrall, C. Kim Miles, Chris Banting, Gregory Middleton, Todd Elyzen, Shamus Whiting-Hewlett
Edited by: Kristin Windell, Andi Armaganian, Patrick Brian, Jessie Murray, Thomas Wallerstein, Paul Karasick, David Holland, Carol Stutz, Dexter N. Adriano, Iris Hershner, Jennifer Hoks
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Angenieux HP Zoom Lenses
Grip
'Arrow' Muse of Fire (2012)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Kristin Windell
Grip
'Arrow' Year's End (2012)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Grip / Best Boy Grip - 67 Episodes, 2013-2016, Production Staff - 1 Episode, 2014
Once Upon a Time (2011)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker, Ron Underwood, Dean White, Romeo Tirone, Steve Pearlman, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Billy Gierhart, David Solomon, Milan Cheylov, Alrick Riley, Eagle Egilsson, David Barrett, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Mario Van Peebles, Geofrey Hildrew, Jon Amiel, Morgan Beggs, Mick Garris, Sharat Raju, Greg Beeman, Mark Mylod, Victor Nelli Jr., Anthony Hemingway, Bryan Spicer, Michael Waxman, David Boyd, Ciaran Donnelly, Andy Goddard, Alex Zakrzewski, Ernest R. Dickerson, Adam Horowitz, Mairzee Almas, Norman Buckley, Rob Duncan, Eriq La Salle, Jennifer Lynch, Craig Powell, Alex Kalymnios, Michael Schultz, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Tessa Blake, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Steve Miner, Antonio Negret, Lana Parrilla, Ellen S. Pressman
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew, Mark Goldman, Joe Talbot Hall, Scot J. Kelly, Richard Glazerman, Paul Mendoza, Jon Koslowsky, Kathryn Panian, Robert Lanford, Adam Lemnah, Chris Conlee, Adam K. Tiller, Jim Towne, Julie Monroe, Henk Van Eeghen, Luke Brown, Lindsay Armstrong
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Blackmagic Cinema Camera
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Dreamcatcher (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scarecrow (2011)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Hole (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Bad Feng Shui (2011)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Mascot (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Brush with Madness (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Sick (2011)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Pumpkinhead (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Flight (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Swarmin' Norman (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Creature Feature: Part 2 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Creature Feature: Part 1 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scary Mary: Part 2 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Scary Mary: Part 1 (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Perfect Brother (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Lights Out (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Pool Shark (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Wrong Number (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Catching Cold (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Sister the Witch (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Afraid of Clowns (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Black Mask (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Best Friend Forever (2011)
Directed by: Jason Furukawa
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Game Over (2011)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Alien Candy (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Fear Never Knocks (2011)
Directed by: Peter DeLuise
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Walls (2011)
Directed by: Michael Scott
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Ghostly Stare (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Nightmare Inn (2011)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fritsch
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Red Dress (2011)
Directed by: J.B. Sugar
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip / Best Boy Grip / Dolly Grip - 41 Episodes, 2010-2013
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley, Peter DeLuise, James Head, Ken Friss, Jason Furukawa, Michael Scott, Terry Ingram, J.B. Sugar, Michael Robison, Allan Harmon, Jonathan A. Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' The Dead Body (2010)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip / Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' A Creature Was Stirring (2010)
Directed by: Terry Ingram
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Jana Fitsch
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Really You: Part 2 (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Really You: Part 1 (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Rigger Grip - 6 Episodes, 2013
Supernatural (2005)
Directed by: Robert Singer, Philip Sgriccia, John F. Showalter, Thomas J. Wright, Kim Manners, Charles Beeson, Guy Norman Bee, Mike Rohl, Richard Speight Jr., Steve Boyum, John Badham, Amyn Kaderali, Jensen Ackles, Tim Andrew, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Jeannot Szwarc, P.J. Pesce, J. Miller Tobin, James L. Conway, John MacCarthy, Stefan Pleszczynski, Eduardo Sánchez, Amanda Tapping, Jerry Wanek, Serge Ladouceur, Robert Duncan McNeill, Peter Ellis, David Nutter, Eric Kripke, Ben Edlund, Kevin Parks, Rashaad Ernesto Green, Matt Cohen, Ken Girotti, David Jackson, Tim Iacofano, Allan Kroeker, Chris Long, Whitney Ransick, Paul Shapiro, Tony Wharmby, Cliff Bole, Bradford May, Rachel Talalay, Adam Kane, Rick Bota, Jan Eliasberg, Rod Hardy, Jeff Woolnough, David Barrett, Charles Robert Carner, Nick Copus, Paul A. Edwards, Kevin Hooks, Rob Spera, Misha Collins, Darren Grant, John Fitzpatrick
Edited by: Don Koch, Nicole Baer, James Pickel, Tom McQuade, Anthony Pinker, John Fitzpatrick, David Ekstrom, Paul Karasick, Bruce Gorman, Martin Skibosh