Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
'Game of Thrones' The Dragon and the Wolf (2017)
Directed by: Jeremy Podeswa
Cinematography by: Gregory Middleton
Edited by: Crispin Green
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
'Game of Thrones' Stormborn (2017)
Directed by: Mark Mylod
Cinematography by: P.J. Dillon
Edited by: Tim Porter
Cg Artist: Rodeo FX
Allegiant (2016)
Directed by: Robert Schwentke
Cinematography by: Florian Ballhaus
Edited by: Stuart Levy
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA 65 Camera, ARRI ALEXA XT Camera
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
'Game of Thrones' Battle of the Bastards (2016)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Fabian Wagner
Edited by: Tim Porter
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
'Game of Thrones' No One (2016)
Directed by: Mark Mylod
Cinematography by: P.J. Dillon
Edited by: Katie Weiland
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
'Game of Thrones' Book of the Stranger (2016)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Anette Haellmigk
Edited by: Katie Weiland
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX
'Game of Thrones' Oathbreaker (2016)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Anette Haellmigk
Edited by: Katie Weiland
Cg Artist: Rodeo FX
Nine Lives (2016)
Directed by: Barry Sonnenfeld
Cinematography by: Karl Walter Lindenlaub
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Mini Camera
Cg Artist: Rodeo FX
Star Trek Beyond (2016)
Directed by: Justin Lin
Cinematography by: Stephen F. Windon
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA XT Camera, Red Epic Dragon Camera
Modeling Artist: Rodeo FX
Arrival (2016)
Directed by: Denis Villeneuve
Cinematography by: Bradford Young
Edited by: Joe Walker
Visual Effects: Rodeo FX - 6 Episodes, 2016-2017
Game of Thrones (2011)
Directed by: David Nutter, Alan Taylor, Alex Graves, Miguel Sapochnik, Mark Mylod, Jeremy Podeswa, Daniel Minahan, Alik Sakharov, Michelle MacLaren, Brian Kirk, David Benioff, D.B. Weiss, Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall, David Petrarca, Michael Slovis, Jack Bender, Daniel Sackheim, Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Anette Haellmigk, Jonathan Freeman, Robert McLachlan, Fabian Wagner, David Franco, Gregory Middleton, P.J. Dillon, Matthew Jensen, Alik Sakharov, Martin Kenzie, Marco Pontecorvo, Kramer Morgenthau, Chris Seager, Sam McCurdy, David Katznelson
Edited by: Katie Weiland, Frances Parker, Crispin Green, Tim Porter, Oral Norrie Ottey, Martin Nicholson, Jesse Parker, Yan Miles
Editing System: Avid Editing System