Adr Loop Group
How to Train Your Dragon 2 (2014)
Directed by: Dean DeBlois
Cinematography by: Gil Zimmerman
Edited by: John K. Carr
Adr Voice Group
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012)
Edited by: Nick Fletcher
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Loop Group
Magic Mike (2012)
Directed by: Steven Soderbergh
Cinematography by: Steven Soderbergh
Edited by: Steven Soderbergh
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Lenses: Hawk V-Lite Lenses, Hawk V-Plus Lenses
Loop Group Coordinator
The Rum Diary (2011)
Directed by: Bruce Robinson
Cinematography by: Dariusz Wolski
Edited by: Carol Littleton
Lenses: Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses
Adr Group
Rango (2011)
Directed by: Gore Verbinski
Cinematography by: Roger Deakins
Edited by: Craig Wood
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Adr Group Coordinator
I Love You, Man (2009)
Directed by: John Hamburg
Cinematography by: Lawrence Sher
Edited by: William Kerr
Lockeford Bull
'Criminal Minds' Catching Out (2008)
Directed by: Charles Haid
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
Adr Voice Casting
Rescue Dawn (2006)
Directed by: Werner Herzog
Cinematography by: Peter Zeitlinger
Edited by: Joe Bini
Lockeford Bull
Criminal Minds (2005)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rob Bailey, Edward Allen Bernero, Matthew Gray Gubler, John Gallagher, Guy Norman Bee, Larry Teng, Joe Mantegna, Alec Smight, Rob Spera, Charles S. Carroll, Douglas Aarniokoski, Charles Haid, Rob Hardy, Tawnia McKiernan, Diana Valentine, Nelson McCormick, Karen Gaviola, Thomas Gibson, Steve Boyum, Gloria Muzio, Anna Foerster, John Terlesky, Michael Lange, Matt Earl Beesley, Bethany Rooney, Laura Belsey, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Jesse Warn, Christoph Schrewe, Sharat Raju, Simon Mirren, Richard Shepard, Andy Wolk, Tim Matheson, Adam Davidson, Bobby Roth, Michael W. Watkins, Dermott Downs, Constantine Makris, Marcus Stokes, Leon Ichaso, Aisha Tyler, Lily Mariye, Adam Rodriguez, Kevin Bray, Ernest R. Dickerson, Peter Ellis, Elodie Keene, Chris Long, Paul Shapiro, J. Miller Tobin, Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill, John F. Showalter, Skipp Sudduth, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Paul Michael Glaser, Anthony Hemingway, Jason Alexander, John Badham, Jon Cassar, Jan Eliasberg, Rosemary Rodriguez, Guy Ferland, Ali Selim, John T. Kretchmer, Robert Lieberman, Alrick Riley, Heather Cappiello, Carlos Bernard, Oz Scott, A.J. Cook
Edited by: Jimmy Hill, Nina M. Gilberti, Hibah Schweitzer, Michael Schweitzer, Farrel Levy, Adam Wolfe, Jimmy Giritlian, Fred Peterson, Joel Rice, Tamara Luciano, Chris Peppe, Peter B. Ellis, Lisa Bromwell, Eli Nilsen, Dana B. Wilson, Randy Jon Morgan
Howl's Moving Castle (2004)
Directed by: Hayao Miyazaki
Cinematography by: Atsushi Okui
Edited by: Takeshi Seyama
Adr Loop Group
Shark Tale (2004)
Adr Group
Shrek 2 (2004)
Adr Loop Group: Voice
The Chronicles of Riddick (2004)
Directed by: David Twohy
Cinematography by: Hugh Johnson
Adr Loop Group
Sin (2003)
Directed by: Michael Stevens
Cinematography by: Zoran Popovic
Edited by: Suzanne Fenn
Adr Loop Group
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron (2002)
Loop Group
The Forsaken (2001)
Directed by: J.S. Cardone
Cinematography by: Steven Bernstein
Edited by: Norman Buckley
Voice Casting
What's the Worst That Could Happen? (2001)
Directed by: Sam Weisman
Cinematography by: Anastas N. Michos
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Adr Loop Group
What Lies Beneath (2000)
Directed by: Robert Zemeckis
Cinematography by: Don Burgess
Edited by: Arthur Schmidt
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Adr Voice
Meet the Parents (2000)
Directed by: Jay Roach
Cinematography by: Peter James
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Adr Loop Group
The Limey (1999)
Directed by: Steven Soderbergh
Cinematography by: Edward Lachman
Edited by: Sarah Flack
Adr Voice
American Beauty (1999)
Directed by: Sam Mendes
Cinematography by: Conrad L. Hall
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Voice Character
Teaching Mrs. Tingle (1999)
Directed by: Kevin Williamson
Cinematography by: Jerzy Zielinski
Edited by: Debra Neil-Fisher
Group Supervisor
Shadrach (1998)
Directed by: Susanna Styron
Cinematography by: Hiro Narita
Edited by: Colleen Sharp
Voice Performer
Senseless (1998)
Directed by: Penelope Spheeris
Cinematography by: Daryn Okada
Edited by: Ross Albert
Adr Voice
2 Days in the Valley (1996)
Directed by: John Herzfeld
Cinematography by: Oliver Wood
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Adr Voice
While You Were Sleeping (1995)
Directed by: Jon Turteltaub
Cinematography by: Phedon Papamichael
Edited by: Bruce Green
Taverner
Tom and Huck (1995)
Directed by: Peter Hewitt
Cinematography by: Bobby Bukowski
Edited by: David Freeman
Adr Loop Group
Fresh (1994)
Directed by: Boaz Yakin
Cinematography by: Adam Holender
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Adr Loop Group
Iron Will (1994)
Directed by: Charles Haid
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Andrew Doerfer
Adr Group
Son in Law (1993)
Directed by: Steve Rash
Cinematography by: Peter Deming
Edited by: Dennis M. Hill
Uniform Cop #1
The First Power (1990)
Directed by: Robert Resnikoff
Cinematography by: Theo van de Sande
Edited by: Michael Bloecher
Looper
Warlock (1989)
Directed by: Steve Miner
Cinematography by: David Eggby
Edited by: David Finfer
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Series Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Redskins Color Man
Everybody's All-American (1988)
Directed by: Taylor Hackford
Cinematography by: Stephen Goldblatt
Edited by: Don Zimmerman
Bar Voice #4
Little Treasure (1985)
Directed by: Alan Sharp
Cinematography by: Álex Phillips Jr.
Edited by: Garth Craven
Gunfighter
The Last Ride of the Dalton Gang (1979)
Directed by: Dan Curtis
Cinematography by: Frank Stanley
Edited by: Dennis Virkler