Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

No Ordinary Family   (2010)

Rate It

No Ordinary Family Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Comedy, Drama, Sci-Fi
Seasons | 1
Season Ending Year | 2010
View Seasons 1
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Release Information

Directed by | Terry McDonough, David Semel, Paul A. Edwards, Timothy Busfield, David Paymer, John Polson, Wendey Stanzler, Ron Underwood, Tom Verica, Greg Beeman, Milan Cheylov, David Petrarca, Stephen Surjik, Michael W. Watkins, Peter Werner
Cinematography by | Oliver Bokelberg, Joaquin Sedillo, David Boyd
Edited by | Tirsa Hackshaw, Anthony Miller, Anthony Scott, Mark S. Manos, Troy Takaki, Henk Van Eeghen

Starring ~ Michael Chiklis, Julie Benz, Kay Panabaker

Editing System
Finishing System
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Edited by
Produced by
Co-producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-producer
Consulting Producer
Consulting Producer
Producer
Producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Consulting Producer / Co-executive Producer / Executive Producer / Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Supervising Producer
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Unit Production Manager (3 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Post-production Supervisor (1 Episode, 2010)
Production Supervisor (1 Episode, 2011)
Production Design by
Set Decoration by
(1 Episode, 2010)
Art Direction by
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Assistant Director / Second Second Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director (15 Episodes, 2010-2011)
First Assistant Director (11 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Dga Trainee (9 Episodes, 2010-2011)
First Assistant Director (6 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Dga Trainee (6 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Director (3 Episodes, 2011)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2010)
First Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2010)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2010)
Second Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2010)
Camera & Electrical Department
Video Playback (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Rigging Best Boy (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Assistant Camera / Camera Operator (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
First Assistant Camera (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Best Boy Electric (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Key Rigging Grip (18 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Digital Imaging Technician / Second Unit: Director Of Photography / Second Unit Director Of Photography (18 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Second Unit: Digital Imaging Technician / Digital Utility / Digital Imaging Technician (18 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Rigging Grip (18 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Electrician (15 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Key Grip (15 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Gaffer (15 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Second Assistant Camera (11 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Dolly Grip (11 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Grip (10 Episodes, 2011)
Assistant Camera (9 Episodes, 2010)
Camera Operator (6 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Key Grip (6 Episodes, 2011)
Second Assistant Camera (5 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Lighting Technician (5 Episodes, 2010)
Best Boy Grip (5 Episodes, 2011)
Director Of Photography: Additional Unit (4 Episodes, 2010)
Steadicam Operator (4 Episodes, 2010)
A Camera Operator: Steadicam (4 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Camera (3 Episodes, 2010)
Technocrane Operator / Libra Operator (2 Episodes, 2010)
Lighting Technician (2 Episodes, 2010)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2010)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera (2 Episodes, 2011)
Camera Operator (1 Episode, 2010)
Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2010)
Camera Operator (1 Episode, 2010)
Key Grip (1 Episode, 2010)
Second Unit: Grip (1 Episode, 2010)
Camera Operator (1 Episode, 2010)
Electrician (1 Episode, 2010)
Chief Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2010)
Utility Camera (1 Episode, 2010)
Rigging Gaffer (1 Episode, 2011)
Set Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2011)
Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2011)
Camera Technician: Phantom HD (unknown Episodes)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (unknown Episodes)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (unknown Episodes)
Steadicam Operator (unknown Episodes)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (unknown Episodes)
B Dolly Grip (unknown Episodes)
Underwater Director Of Photography (unknown Episodes)
Editorial Department
Dailies Operator (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Post-production Coordinator (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Final Colorist (11 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Assistant Editor (7 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Assistant Editor (7 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Assistant Editor (7 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2010)
Final Colorist (1 Episode, 2010)
Post-production Coordinator (1 Episode, 2010)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2010)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Coordinator (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Screen Graphics Designer (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Coordinator (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Compositor (17 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Motion Graphics Artist (15 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Artist (15 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Producer (14 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Digital Compositor (13 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Artist (13 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects (13 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Artist (12 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Supervisor (11 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Artist (9 Episodes, 2010)
Digital Compositor (8 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Recruiter (8 Episodes, 2010)
Visual Effects Editor (8 Episodes, 2010)
Digital Effects (7 Episodes, 2010)
Flame Artist (6 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Look Effects (5 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Inferno Artist / Inferno Artist: CBS Digital (4 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Coordinator (4 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Artist (4 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Furious FX (4 Episodes, 2010)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Furious FX (4 Episodes, 2010)
Visual Effects Supervisor: FuriousFX (4 Episodes, 2010)
Compositor: Furious FX (4 Episodes, 2010)
Digital Effects Artist (4 Episodes, 2010)
Cg Supervisor: Furious FX (4 Episodes, 2010)
Visual Effects Producer: Furious FX (4 Episodes, 2010)
Visual Effects Supervisor (4 Episodes, 2010)
Visual Effects Artist / Visual Effects (3 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Artist / Visual Effects Artist: Lead Compositor (3 Episodes, 2010)
Visual Effects Artist (3 Episodes, 2010)
Digital Matte Painter (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Animator (2 Episodes, 2010)
Compositor (2 Episodes, 2010)
Matte Artist (2 Episodes, 2010)
3d Artist: Entity FX / Cg Supervisor: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Data I/o: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
3d Artist: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor / Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Visual Effects Producer: CoSA VFX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Compositor: Pixomondo (2 Episodes, 2011)
3d Artist: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Matte Painter: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Data I/o: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Visual Effects Producer: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
3d Artist: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Systems Engineer: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Visual Effects General Manager: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Compositor: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
3d Artist: Entity FX (2 Episodes, 2011)
Compositor (1 Episode, 2010)
Digital Compositor (1 Episode, 2010)
Visual Effects (1 Episode, 2010)
Digital Compositor: Zoic Studios (1 Episode, 2010)
Digital Compositor (1 Episode, 2010)
Compositor (1 Episode, 2010)
Visual Effects Supervisor (1 Episode, 2010)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2010)
Visual Effects Supervisor (1 Episode, 2010)
Compositor (1 Episode, 2010)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2010)
Compositor (1 Episode, 2010)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2010)
Digital Artist (1 Episode, 2010)
Digital Compositor (1 Episode, 2010)
Lead Compositor (1 Episode, 2010)
Senior Compositor: Zoic (1 Episode, 2010)
3d Artist: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Rotoscope Artist: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Compositor: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Digital Compositor (1 Episode, 2011)
Compositor: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2011)
Compositor: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Compositor: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
3d Artist: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects Producer (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects Cinematography (1 Episode, 2011)
3d Artist: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Compositor: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Compositor: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects Artist: Pixomondo (1 Episode, 2011)
3d Production Assitant: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Compositor: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2011)
3d Artist: Entity FX (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects Compositor (unknown Episodes)
Visual Effects Artist (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician (12 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Special Effects Foreman (1 Episode, 2010)
Special Effects (1 Episode, 2010)
Special Effects Supervisor (unknown Episodes)
Art Department
Property Master (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Lead Man (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Construction Coordinator (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Standby Painter/decorator (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Set Designer (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Assistant Property Master (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Props (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Set Dresser (18 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Art Department Asset Production Assistant (17 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Painter (13 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Art Department Coordinator (9 Episodes, 2010)
Assistant Property Master (8 Episodes, 2010-2011)
On-set Dresser (7 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Art Department Production Assistant (7 Episodes, 2010)
Set Dresser (6 Episodes, 2011)
Buyer (5 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Storyboard Artist (4 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Buyer: Set Dressing (3 Episodes, 2010)
Set Dresser (2 Episodes, 2010)
Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2010)
Construction Coordinator (1 Episode, 2010)
Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2010)
Paintings By (1 Episode, 2011)
Artist (unknown Episodes)
Sound Department
Dialogue Editor (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Assistant Foley Mixer (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Sound Effects Editor (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Supervising Sound Editor / Sound Designer (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Sound Mixer / Production Sound Mixer (19 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (18 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Sound Designer / Sound Effects Editor / Sound Editor (18 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Sound (17 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Foley Editor (2 Episodes, 2010)
Adr Mixer (1 Episode, 2010)
Adr Mixer (1 Episode, 2010)
Adr Mixer (1 Episode, 2010)
Supervising Sound Editor (1 Episode, 2010)
Adr Recordist (1 Episode, 2010)
Adr Recordist (1 Episode, 2011)
Adr Mixer (unknown Episodes)
Sound Recordist (unknown Episodes)
Adr Mixer (unknown Episodes)
Boom Operator (unknown Episodes)
Casting Department
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Makeup Department
Department Head Hair Stylist / Hair Department Head
Additional Hair Stylist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist / Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Department Head
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Key Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Music Department
Additional Orchestrations
Composer: Additional Music
Music Supervisor
Music Editor
Conductor / Orchestrator
Music Scoring Mixer
Additional Orchestrations
Composer: Additional Music
Cast
 Jim Powell (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Stephanie Powell (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Daphne Powell (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 J.J. Powell (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Katie Andrews (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 George St. Cloud (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Dr. Dayton King (20 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 The Watcher / ... (14 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Mr. Litchfield (9 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Chris Minor (8 Episodes, 2011)
 Detective Frank Cordero (6 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Victoria Morrow (5 Episodes, 2011)
 Dr. Francis Chiles (5 Episodes, 2010)
 Natalie Poston (5 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Helen Burton / ... (4 Episodes, 2011)
 Bailey Browning (4 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Kenny Barcly (3 Episodes, 2010)
 Megan (3 Episodes, 2010)
 Detective Yvonne Cho (2 Episodes, 2010)
 Lucas Winnick (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Amanda Grayson (2 Episodes, 2010)
 Bret Martin (2 Episodes, 2010)
 Crane Operator (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Ms. Varron (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Reporter / ... (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Cop / ... (2 Episodes, 2011)
 News Announcer / ... (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Chad Claremont (2 Episodes, 2010)
 Mitch McCutcheon (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Dr. Klein (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Bella (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Security Guard / ... (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Trent Stafford (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sophie Adler (1 Episode, 2011)
 Coach Baskin (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Allen (1 Episode, 2010)
 Agent Norris (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rachel Jacobs (1 Episode, 2011)
 Michelle Cotten (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mike Powell (1 Episode, 2011)
 Reed Koblenz (1 Episode, 2010)
 Susan Volson (1 Episode, 2010)
 Rebecca Jessup (1 Episode, 2010)
 Barbara Crane (1 Episode, 2010)
 Theo Patton (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Lena Hopkins (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kyle Rainey (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sara Berg (1 Episode, 2010)
 Nina Claremont (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mr. Robbins (1 Episode, 2010)
 Andrew Meyers (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lucas Fisher (1 Episode, 2010)
 Allan Crane (1 Episode, 2010)
 Silvan Luka (1 Episode, 2010)
 Marta Cordero (1 Episode, 2011)
 Melissa Rainey (1 Episode, 2011)
 Drew (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ben (1 Episode, 2011)
 Vice Principal Nance (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dave Cotten (1 Episode, 2011)
 Paul Parillo (1 Episode, 2010)
 Carl Stafford (1 Episode, 2010)
 Detective Pierce (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jesse (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mr. Brubaker (1 Episode, 2010)
 Herself (1 Episode, 2011)
 Troy Cotten (1 Episode, 2011)
 Menacing Guy (1 Episode, 2011)
 Roy Minor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Derek (1 Episode, 2011)
 Detective O'Bannon (1 Episode, 2011)
 Owner (1 Episode, 2010)
 Foreman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cop (1 Episode, 2010)
 Pete (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dylan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Olivia (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sharon Litchfield (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jonah Stephens (1 Episode, 2011)
 Agent Hawkins (1 Episode, 2011)
 Chloe Cotten (1 Episode, 2011)
 Frank Matthews (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ruby Woods (1 Episode, 2011)
 Austin Davies (1 Episode, 2011)
 Tom Seeley (1 Episode, 2011)
 Morgan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Iris Mitchell (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Officer Hartwick (1 Episode, 2010)
 Hostess (1 Episode, 2010)
 Bride (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mrs. Sanderson (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Silverman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cop (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jasper Woods (1 Episode, 2011)
 Coroner (1 Episode, 2011)
 Stacey Adams (1 Episode, 2011)
 Peter Carr (1 Episode, 2011)
 Barista (1 Episode, 2011)
 Robert Gomez (1 Episode, 2011)
 Groomsman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Skel (1 Episode, 2010)
 Ron Claremont (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sally Downs (1 Episode, 2010)
 Robber #1 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mr. Morgan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sushi Chef (1 Episode, 2010)
 Assistant Coach (1 Episode, 2010)
 Techie (1 Episode, 2010)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Fence (1 Episode, 2011)
 Drew Minor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Passenger (1 Episode, 2011)
 Robber #1 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lindsay (1 Episode, 2010)
 Luka's Lawyer (1 Episode, 2010)
 Oliver (1 Episode, 2010)
 Gunman #1 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mrs. Stafford (1 Episode, 2010)
 Tessa (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mensa Member #1 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Doctor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Witness (1 Episode, 2011)
 Armed Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Officer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Brueur (1 Episode, 2011)
 Waid (1 Episode, 2011)
 Detective Rizzo (1 Episode, 2011)
 Student #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Gunman #2 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Fireman #1 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Edward Costigan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Maitre'd (1 Episode, 2010)
 Emily (1 Episode, 2010)
 Robber #2 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mensa Member #2 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jogger (1 Episode, 2011)
 Orderly (1 Episode, 2011)
 Teacher (1 Episode, 2011)
 Quesada (1 Episode, 2011)
 Student #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Alice Costigan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Robber #3 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Fireman #2 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Segment Producer (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cop (1 Episode, 2010)
 Gunman #3 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Chairman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Omar (1 Episode, 2010)
 Student #3 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Male Student (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hiker #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Scientist #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Robber #4 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Young Jim (1 Episode, 2010)
 Uniformed Officer (1 Episode, 2010)
 Ava (1 Episode, 2010)
 Kristy Duncan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Junior (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cameraman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Student Leader #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hiker #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Scientist #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Young Stephanie (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mike Clemmons (1 Episode, 2010)
 Amy (1 Episode, 2010)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Student Leader #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Officer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Military Commander (1 Episode, 2011)
 JJ's Classmate (1 Episode, 2010)
 Boy (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Evil Katie (1 Episode, 2011)
 Guidance Counselor (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reynolds (1 Episode, 2010)
 Referee (1 Episode, 2010)
 Clerk (1 Episode, 2010)
 Crime Victim (1 Episode, 2010)
 Declan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cop (1 Episode, 2010)
 TV Announcer (1 Episode, 2010)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lisa (1 Episode, 2010)
 Batting Cage Clerk (1 Episode, 2010)
 Supply Clerk (1 Episode, 2010)
 Amanda (1 Episode, 2010)
 John Cantone / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Katie (6 Years Old) (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Ticket Booth Customer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Wolverine Mascot (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sal The Global Tech Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lab Scientist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Math Student (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Bridesmaid (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Conductor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Conductor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Robber #2 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Fair Goer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Robbery Victim (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Kimberly (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Basketball Player (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Store Clerk (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Photographer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Bridesmaid (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Coffee House Customer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Vendor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Football Player (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Carnival Fair Kid (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Flower Guy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Meth Head (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Young J.J. Powell (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Burglary Vigilante (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Gunman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Global Tech Employee (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Football Fan (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Agent #1 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Super Powered Prisoner Escapee (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Himself (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Armed Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Super Criminal (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 HS Student (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Girl (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Racetrack Spectator (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Police Commissioner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Armed Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Detective (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Waitress (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Staff Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator / Production Secretary / Office Production Assistant
Executive In Charge Of Production
Production Assistant
1st Assistant Accountant
Production Coordinator / Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Computer/video Playback
Computer/video Playback Operator
Assistant To Mr. Chiklis
Key Assistant Location Manager
Assistant To Co-executive Producers
Production Staff
Production Supervisor / Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Staff
Key Assistant Location Manager
Location Manager
Assistant To Executive Producer And Director / Production Staff
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Assistant To Executive Producer
Accounting Intern
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Production Assistant / Writers Production Assistant
Production Staff
Production Accountant
Stand In: Romany Malco
Bowling Technical Advisor
Script Supervisor
Dialect Coach
Script Supervisor: Pre-timing
Production Staff
Location Manager
Production Staff
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor: Boxing
Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Michael Chiklis
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stunt Department
Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Unit Director
Stunt Coordinator / Assistant Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Double / Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunts / Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer / Stunt Double: Jim
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double / Stunt Double: Stephen Collins
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunt Actress
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Michael Chiklis
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Julie Benz
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Michael Chiklis
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Actor
Utility Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Laurie Fortier
Stunt Double: Julie Benz
Utility Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Jason Brooks
Stunt Double
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Jamie Harris
Stunt Double: Julie Benz
Stunts
Stunts
Transportation Department
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Production Driver
Transportation Coordinator
Production Van Driver
Dot Administrator
No Ordinary Family - modified: [58339][1591493]