Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' You Are the Blood (2022)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' I'll Cover You (2022)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Stronger Than Hate (2022)
Directed by: Chandra Wilson
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Out for Blood (2022)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Put It to the Test (2022)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Should I Stay or Should I Go (2022)
Directed by: Michael Watkins
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Road Trippin' (2022)
Directed by: Linda Klein
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Legacy (2022)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' The Makings of You (2022)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Living in a House Divided (2022)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Put the Squeeze on Me (2022)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Kathleen Latlip
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' No Time to Die (2021)
Directed by: Linda Klein
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' It Came Upon a Midnight Clear (2021)
Directed by: Michael Watkins
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Today Was a Fairytale (2021)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Bottle Up and Explode! (2021)
Directed by: Lindsay Cohen
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Every Day Is a Holiday (With You) (2021)
Directed by: Tony Phelan
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' With a Little Help from My Friends (2021)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Hotter Than Hell (2021)
Directed by: Chandra Wilson
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Here Comes the Sun (2021)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Some Kind of Tomorrow (2021)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Byron Shah
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Look Up Child (2021)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Tradition (2021)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Tom Costain
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' I'm Still Standing (2021)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Someone Saved My Life Tonight (2021)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Good as Hell (2021)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Breathe (2021)
Directed by: Linda Klein
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Sorry Doesn't Always Make It Right (2021)
Directed by: Giacomo Gianniotti
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Tom Costain
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' It's All Too Much (2021)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Karoliina Tuovinen
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Sign O' the Times (2021)
Directed by: Michael Medico
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Kathleen Latlip
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' In My Life (2021)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Helplessly Hoping (2021)
Directed by: Nicole Rubio
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' You'll Never Walk Alone (2020)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Fight the Power (2020)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Karoliina Tuovinen
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' No Time for Despair (2020)
Directed by: Pete Chatmon
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' The Center Won't Hold (2020)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' My Happy Ending (2020)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Put on a Happy Face (2020)
Directed by: Deborah Pratt
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Sing It Again (2020)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Love of My Life (2020)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Life on Mars? (2020)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Give a Little Bit (2020)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Leave a Light On (2020)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Snowblind (2020)
Directed by: Linda Klein
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' A Diagnosis (2020)
Directed by: Gregory T. Evans
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Help Me Through the Night (2020)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' A Hard Pill to Swallow (2020)
Directed by: Michael Medico
Cinematography by: Steven G. Fracol
Edited by: Jason Joseph
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' The Last Supper (2020)
Directed by: Nicole Rubio
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Save the Last Dance for Me (2020)
Directed by: Jesse Williams
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Nothing Left to Cling To (2019)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Meghan Robertson
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Let's All Go to the Bar (2019)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Breathe Again (2019)
Directed by: Chandra Wilson
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Meghan Robertson
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Whistlin' Past the Graveyard (2019)
Directed by: Pete Chatmon
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Vanessa Delgado
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' Papa Don't Preach (2019)
Directed by: Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Chad Mochrie
Unit Production Manager
'Grey's Anatomy' My Shot (2019)
Directed by: Debbie Allen
Cinematography by: Alicia Robbins
Edited by: Jason Joseph
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Tall Man (2018)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Starter Home (2018)
Directed by: Diana Valentine
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Dance of Love (2018)
Directed by: Joe Mantegna
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Last Gasp (2018)
Directed by: Adam Rodriguez
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Bad Moon on the Rise (2018)
Directed by: Christoph Schrewe
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Miasma (2018)
Directed by: Leon Ichaso
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Submerged (2018)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Neon Terror (2017)
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Lucky Strikes (2017)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Blue Angel (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' To a Better Place (2017)
Directed by: Diana Valentine
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Unforgettable (2017)
Directed by: Carlos Bernard
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Assistance Is Futile (2017)
Directed by: Leon Ichaso
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Hell's Kitchen (2017)
Directed by: Simon Mirren
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Collision Course (2017)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Seek and Destroy (2017)
Directed by: Diana Valentine
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' A Good Husband (2017)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Scarecrow (2016)
Directed by: Christoph Schrewe
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Elliott's Pond (2016)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Keeper (2016)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Sick Day (2016)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Storm (2016)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Inner Beauty (2016)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' A Beautiful Disaster (2016)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Derek (2016)
Directed by: Thomas Gibson
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Hostage (2016)
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Drive (2016)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Awake (2015)
Directed by: Christoph Schrewe
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Future Perfect (2015)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Pariahville (2015)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Outlaw (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Witness (2015)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Protection (2015)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' A Place at the Table (2015)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Rock Creek Park (2015)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Lockdown (2015)
Directed by: Thomas Gibson
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Anonymous (2015)
Directed by: Joe Mantegna
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Hero Worship (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Amelia Porter (2014)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Boys of Sudworth Place (2014)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Itch (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Boxed In (2014)
Directed by: Thomas Gibson
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Burn (2014)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Demons (2014)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Fatal (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Darcy Spires
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Rabid (2014)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Blood Relations (2014)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Gabby (2014)
Directed by: Thomas Gibson
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' 200 (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Black Queen (2014)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Reasonable Doubt (2014)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Post-Mortem Blues (2014)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Michael Green
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Downloaded Child (2014)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Michael Green
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Beast's Obsession (2014)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Caller (2013)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Return (2013)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' In the Blood (2013)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Final Shot (2013)
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Inspired (2013)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Replicator (2013)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' #6 (2013)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Alchemy (2013)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Eli Nilsen
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Restoration (2013)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Carbon Copy (2013)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Broken (2013)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Zugzwang (2013)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Chris Peppe
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Lesson (2012)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Wheels on the Bus... (2012)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Apprenticeship (2012)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Chris Peppe
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' God Complex (2012)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Pact (2012)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Run (2012)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Company (2012)
Directed by: Nelson McCormick
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Foundation (2012)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' A Family Affair (2012)
Directed by: Rob Spera
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Closing Time (2012)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Lisa Bromwell
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Unknown Subject (2012)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Leverage' The Girls' Night Out Job (2011)
Directed by: Marc Roskin
Cinematography by: David Connell
Edited by: Brian Gonosey
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' The Bittersweet Science (2011)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Hope (2011)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Epilogue (2011)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Painless (2011)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Proof (2011)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Supply and Demand (2011)
Directed by: Charles S. Carroll
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Out of the Light (2011)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Dana B. Wilson
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Hanley Waters (2011)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Lauren (2011)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Coda (2011)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Sense Memory (2011)
Directed by: Rob Spera
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Corazon (2011)
Directed by: John Gallagher
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Dead Ringer (2010)
Directed by: Ian Sander
Edited by: Michael N. Knue
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Lethal Combination (2010)
Directed by: Kim Moses
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' On Thin Ice (2010)
Directed by: Ian Sander
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Anthony Miller
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Living Nightmare (2010)
Directed by: Ian Sander
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Implosion (2010)
Directed by: Jennifer Love Hewitt
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Michael N. Knue
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Dead Air (2010)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Anthony Miller
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' What Happens at Home... (2010)
Directed by: Jan Eliasberg
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Reflection of Desire (2010)
Directed by: Anna Foerster
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Devil's Night (2010)
Directed by: Charles Haid
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' Remembrance of Things Past (2010)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
First Assistant Director
'Criminal Minds' JJ (2010)
Directed by: Charles S. Carroll
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Nina Gilberti
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Head Over Heels (2009)
Directed by: Steven Robman
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Anthony Miller
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Till Death Do Us Start (2009)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Michael N. Knue
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Birthday Presence (2009)
Directed by: Jennifer Love Hewitt
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Book of Changes (2009)
Directed by: John Gray
Edited by: Anthony Miller
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Cursed (2009)
Directed by: Kim Moses
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Michael N. Knue
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Thrilled to Death (2009)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Delusions of Grandview (2009)
Directed by: Jefery Levy
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Anthony Miller
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Greek Tragedy (2009)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Bruce M. Pasternack
Edited by: Michael N. Knue
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Body of Water (2009)
Directed by: Jennifer Love Hewitt
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Life on the Line (2009)
Directed by: Kim Moses
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Anthony Miller
Second Assistant Director
Street Kings (2008)
Directed by: David Ayer
Cinematography by: Gabriel Beristain
Edited by: Jeffrey Ford
First Assistant Director - 1 Episode, 2011
Leverage (2008)
Directed by: Marc Roskin, Dean Devlin, Jonathan Frakes, John Harrison, Arvin Brown, John Rogers, Jeremiah S. Chechik, Peter Winther, Rod Hardy, P.J. Pesce, Tawnia McKiernan, Craig R. Baxley, Tony Bill, Rob Minkoff, Peter O'Fallon, Millicent Shelton, Frank Oz
Editing System: Final Cut Pro Editing System
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Pieces of You (2008)
Directed by: James Chressanthis
Cinematography by: Bruce M. Pasternack
Edited by: Michael N. Knue
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Threshold (2008)
Directed by: John Gray
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Bloodline (2008)
Directed by: Ian Sander
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Anthony Miller
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Ghost in the Machine (2008)
Directed by: Steven Robman
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Michael N. Knue
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Firestarter (2008)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Stranglehold (2008)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Anthony Miller
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Gathering (2007)
Directed by: John Gray
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Prophet (2007)
Directed by: John Gray
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Anthony Miller
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Delia's First Ghost (2007)
Directed by: Kim Moses
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Collector (2007)
Directed by: Ian Sander
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
First Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Children of Ghosts (2007)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Anthony Miller
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Walk-in (2007)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: James Coblentz
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Cradle Will Rock (2007)
Directed by: James Chressanthis
Cinematography by: Nancy Schreiber
Edited by: Anthony Miller
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Mean Ghost (2007)
Directed by: Ian Sander
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Speed Demon (2007)
Directed by: James Frawley
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Deja Boo (2007)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Anthony Miller
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Dead to Rights (2007)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: James Coblentz
Key Second Assistant Director
Hoot (2006)
Directed by: Wil Shriner
Cinematography by: Michael Chapman
Edited by: Alan Edward Bell
Second Assistant Director
Idlewild (2006)
Directed by: Bryan Barber
Cinematography by: Pascal Rabaud
Edited by: Anne Goursaud
Lenses: Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Cat's Claw (2006)
Directed by: Victoria Hochberg
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' Giving Up the Ghost (2006)
Directed by: Peter O'Fallon
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Curse of the Ninth (2006)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: James Coblentz
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Night We Met (2006)
Directed by: Peter O'Fallon
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Anthony Miller
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Woman of His Dreams (2006)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: James Coblentz
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' A Grave Matter (2006)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Anthony Miller
Second Assistant Director
'Ghost Whisperer' The Ghost Within (2006)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: James Coblentz
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director - 40 Episodes, 2006-2010
Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Directed by: Ian Sander, Eric Laneuville, John Gray, Peter Werner, Gloria Muzio, Peter O'Fallon, Frederick E.O. Toye, Kim Moses, James Frawley, James Chressanthis, Steven Robman, Jennifer Love Hewitt, Joanna Kerns, Mark Rosman, John Behring, Jefery Levy, Kevin Hooks, Ron Lagomarsino, Bill Norton, Victoria Hochberg, David Hugh Jones, John F. Showalter, Karen Gaviola, Kenny Leon, Jan Eliasberg, Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Bruce M. Pasternack, Scott E. Steele, Nancy Schreiber
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg, Anthony Miller, Michael N. Knue, Regis Kimble, John Duffy, Tom Walls, James Coblentz, William Flicker, Matthew Colonna, Scott Vickrey
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Co-producer - 36 Episodes, 2020-2022, Unit Production Manager - 1 Episode, 2019, Unit Production Manager - 58 Episodes, 2019-2022
Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Directed by: Rob Corn, Kevin McKidd, Debbie Allen, Chandra Wilson, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeannot Szwarc, Tony Phelan, Nicole Rubio, Michael W. Watkins, Tom Verica, Bill D'Elia, Mark Jackson, Peter Horton, Jeff Melman, Jessica Yu, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Linda Klein, Daniel Minahan, Julie Anne Robinson, James Frawley, Michael Pressman, Ron Underwood, Geary McLeod, Adam Davidson, Wendey Stanzler, Randy Zisk, Michael Grossman, Steve Robin, Chris Hayden, Jesse Williams, Pete Chatmon, Mark Tinker, Susan Vaill, David Greenspan, Rob Greenlea, Bobby Roth, Zetna Fuentes, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michael Medico, Tony Goldwyn, Adam Arkin, Seith Mann, Christopher Misiano, Greg Yaitanes, Eric Stoltz, Rob Hardy, Cherie Nowlan, Eric Laneuville, Jann Turner, Cecilie A. Mosli, Ellen Pompeo, Nzingha Stewart, Sydney Freeland, Daniel Willis, Michael Watkins, Amyn Kaderali, Sarah Pia Anderson, Scott Brazil, John David Coles, Michael Dinner, Lesli Linka Glatter, Darnell Martin, Tricia Brock, Dan Lerner, David Paymer, Tamra Davis, Bethany Rooney, Joanna Kerns, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, Daniel Attias, Robert Berlinger, Rob Bailey, Donna Deitch, Laura Innes, Jesse Bochco, Paul McCrane, Thomas J. Wright, Charlotte Brändström, Victoria Mahoney, Denzel Washington, Oliver Bokelberg, Lisa Leone, Louis Venosta, Krista Vernoff, Gregory T. Evans, Deborah Pratt, Lindsay Cohen, Giacomo Gianniotti, Morenike Joela Evans, Kim Raver
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis, Alicia Robbins, Steven G. Fracol, Byron Shah, Tim Suhrstedt, Jeanne Tyson, Carlos González, Ross Riege, Robert LaBonge, Christian Sebaldt, Adam Kane, Walt Fraser, Oliver Bokelberg, Daryn Okada, Jeffrey Jur, Mark Jackson, John Simmons
Edited by: Susan Vaill, Joe Mitacek, Edward Ornelas, David Greenspan, Chad Mochrie, Jason Joseph, Meghan Robertson, Vanessa Delgado, Dan Rovetto, Justin Chinn, Briana London, Kathleen Latlip, Gregory Cusumano, Matthew Ramsey, Brandi Bradburn, Bjørn T. Myrholt, Victor Du Bois, Katherine Skjerping, Roger Nygard, Sarah Boyd, Stacy Katzman, Julia Grove, Heidi Scharfe, Philip Fowler, Karoliina Tuovinen, Tom Costain, Kyle Bond, Dino DeLorenzo, Aimee Jennings, Juan Soto
First Assistant Director - 90 Episodes, 2010-2018
Criminal Minds (2005)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rob Bailey, Edward Allen Bernero, Matthew Gray Gubler, John Gallagher, Guy Norman Bee, Larry Teng, Joe Mantegna, Alec Smight, Rob Spera, Charles S. Carroll, Douglas Aarniokoski, Charles Haid, Rob Hardy, Tawnia McKiernan, Diana Valentine, Nelson McCormick, Karen Gaviola, Thomas Gibson, Steve Boyum, Gloria Muzio, Anna Foerster, John Terlesky, Michael Lange, Matt Earl Beesley, Bethany Rooney, Laura Belsey, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Jesse Warn, Christoph Schrewe, Sharat Raju, Simon Mirren, Richard Shepard, Andy Wolk, Tim Matheson, Adam Davidson, Bobby Roth, Michael W. Watkins, Dermott Downs, Constantine Makris, Marcus Stokes, Leon Ichaso, Aisha Tyler, Lily Mariye, Adam Rodriguez, Kevin Bray, Ernest R. Dickerson, Peter Ellis, Elodie Keene, Chris Long, Paul Shapiro, J. Miller Tobin, Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill, John F. Showalter, Skipp Sudduth, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Paul Michael Glaser, Anthony Hemingway, Jason Alexander, John Badham, Jon Cassar, Jan Eliasberg, Rosemary Rodriguez, Guy Ferland, Ali Selim, John T. Kretchmer, Robert Lieberman, Alrick Riley, Heather Cappiello, Carlos Bernard, Oz Scott, A.J. Cook
Edited by: Jimmy Hill, Nina M. Gilberti, Hibah Schweitzer, Michael Schweitzer, Farrel Levy, Adam Wolfe, Jimmy Giritlian, Fred Peterson, Joel Rice, Tamara Luciano, Chris Peppe, Peter B. Ellis, Lisa Bromwell, Eli Nilsen, Dana B. Wilson, Randy Jon Morgan
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Rotten (2003)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Second Assistant Director
Swimfan (2002)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Giles Nuttgens
Edited by: Sarah Flack
Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Disappearing Acts (2002)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Deception (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Silence (2002)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Greed (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Denial (2002)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Bonnie Koehler
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Competence (2002)
Directed by: Jud Taylor
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Justice (2002)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Guilt (2002)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Surveillance (2002)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Popular (2002)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Bonnie Koehler
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Execution (2002)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Bonnie Koehler
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Prodigy (2002)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Counterfeit (2002)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Monogamy (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Bonnie Koehler
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Protection (2002)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Sacrifice (2001)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Inheritance (2001)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Bonnie Koehler
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Care (2001)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Bonnie Koehler
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Ridicule (2001)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Redemption (2001)
Directed by: Ted Kotcheff
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Tangled (2001)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Rooftop (2001)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Wrath (2001)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Stolen (2001)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Repression (2001)
Directed by: Henry Bronchtein
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Scourge (2001)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Pique (2001)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: George Pattison
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Parasites (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Manhunt (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Runaway (2001)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Folly (2001)
Directed by: Jud Taylor
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Paranoia (2001)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Victims (2001)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Secrets (2001)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Abuse (2001)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Consent (2001)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Pixies (2001)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Asunder (2000)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Taken (2000)
Directed by: Michael Fields
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Noncompliance (2000)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Legacy (2000)
Directed by: Jud Taylor
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Baby Killer (2000)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Closure: Part 2 (2000)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Honor (2000)
Directed by: Alan Metzger
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Wrong Is Right (2000)
Directed by: Ted Kotcheff
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Remorse (2000)
Directed by: Alexander Cassini
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Nocturne (2000)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Slaves (2000)
Directed by: Ted Kotcheff
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Chat Room (2000)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Contact (2000)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Entitled (2000)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' The Third Guy (2000)
Directed by: Jud Taylor
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Misleader (2000)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Disrobed (2000)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Limitations (2000)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Russian Love Poem (2000)
Directed by: Rick Rosenthal
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Closure (2000)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Bad Blood (2000)
Directed by: Michael Fields
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Second Second Assistant Director: New York
The Hurricane (1999)
Directed by: Norman Jewison
Cinematography by: Roger Deakins
Edited by: Stephen E. Rivkin
Lenses: Cooke S4 Lenses
Additional Second Second Assistant Director
Three Kings (1999)
Directed by: David O. Russell
Cinematography by: Newton Thomas Sigel
Edited by: Robert K. Lambert
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit, New York
The Corruptor (1999)
Directed by: James Foley
Cinematography by: Juan Ruiz Anchía
Edited by: Howard E. Smith
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director - 73 Episodes, 1999-2014, Second Assistant Director / First Assistant Director - 35 Episodes, 1999-2014
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Stocks & Bondage (1999)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Stalked (1999)
Directed by: Peter Medak
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Uncivilized (1999)
Directed by: Michael Fields
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Sophomore Jinx (1999)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Wanderlust (1999)
Directed by: David Hugh Jones
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Hysteria (1999)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' ...Or Just Look Like One (1999)
Directed by: Rick Rosenthal
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Scott Boyd
First Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' A Single Life (1999)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Payback (1999)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Tony C. Jannelli
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
Second Second Assistant Director
One True Thing (1998)
Directed by: Carl Franklin
Cinematography by: Declan Quinn
Edited by: Carole Kravetz Aykanian
Cameras: Moviecam Compact Camera, Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Second Second Assistant Director: Atlantic City
Sour Grapes (1998)
Directed by: Larry David
Cinematography by: Victor Hammer
Edited by: Priscilla Nedd-Friendly
Additional Second Second Assistant Director: Rhode Island
Meet Joe Black (1998)
Directed by: Martin Brest
Cinematography by: Emmanuel Lubezki
Set Production Assistant
Cop Land (1997)
Directed by: James Mangold
Cinematography by: Eric Alan Edwards
Edited by: Craig McKay
Set Production Assistant
Wag the Dog (1997)
Directed by: Barry Levinson
Cinematography by: Robert Richardson
Edited by: Stu Linder
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Set Production Assistant
She's the One (1996)
Directed by: Edward Burns
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Susan Graef
Production Assistant
The Juror (1996)
Directed by: Brian Gibson
Cinematography by: Jamie Anderson
Edited by: Robert M. Reitano
Production Assistant
The Mirror Has Two Faces (1996)
Directed by: Barbra Streisand
Edited by: Jeff Werner
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Camera