Detective Terry Bruno
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Lime Chaser (2023)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Detective Terry Bruno
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Dutch Tears (2023)
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Detective Terry Bruno
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Soldier Up (2023)
Directed by: Jonathan Herron
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Detective Terry Bruno
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Blood Out (2023)
Directed by: Patricia Riggen
Detective Terry Bruno
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Intersection (2023)
Detective Terry Bruno
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Jumped In (2023)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
FBI Agent #2
The Irishman (2019)
Directed by: Martin Scorsese
Cinematography by: Rodrigo Prieto
Edited by: Thelma Schoonmaker
Gary Kent
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Mea Culpa (2018)
Directed by: Mariska Hargitay
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Major Bowman
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Nationwide Manhunt (2016)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Kevin, Special Consultant
Trainwreck (2015)
Directed by: Judd Apatow
Cinematography by: Jody Lee Lipes
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera
Lenses: Cooke 5/i Lenses
Officer Bill Becker
'Blue Bloods' Above and Beyond (2014)
Directed by: Greg Beeman
Cinematography by: Alex Nepomniaschy
Edited by: Jackeline Tejada
Officer Greg Wilcox
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Child's Welfare (2012)
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Michael Green
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Fake Neal
'White Collar' On Guard (2011)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: Niels Alpert
Edited by: Jonathan Chibnall
Officer Bill Becker
Blue Bloods (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett, Robert Harmon, Ralph Hemecker, Alex Chapple, John Behring, Alex Zakrzewski, Eric Laneuville, Michael Pressman, John Polson, Peter Werner, Heather Cappiello, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jane Raab, Frederick King Keller, Christine Moore, Tawnia McKiernan, Stephen Gyllenhaal, James Whitmore Jr., Martha Mitchell, Robert Duncan McNeill, Thomas R. Moore, P.J. Pesce, Michael Cuesta, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Rosemary Rodriguez, Jan Eliasberg, Karen Gaviola, Steve Gomer, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, Jim McKay, Alex Hall, Oz Scott, David Solomon, Larry Teng, Greg Beeman, Donnie Wahlberg, Holly Dale, Kellie Cyrus, Peter Leto, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Deran Sarafian, Jackeline Tejada, Douglas Aarniokoski, Rachel Feldman, Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels, Craig DiBona, Dave Insley, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Alex Nepomniaschy, Teodoro Maniaci, Jim McConkey, Tim Ives, Larry McConkey
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore, Jackeline Tejada, Brice Bishop-Pullan, Peter C. Frank, Charles McClelland, David Ray, Alex Hall, Noah Amos, Daniel A. Valverde, Dan Erickson, Julian Cornwell, Conrad Smart, Annette Davey, Dawn Rider, Sidney Wolinsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Fake Neal
White Collar (2009)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer, Russell Lee Fine, Paul Holahan, Michael Smith, Sanford Bookstaver, Kevin Bray, Dennie Gordon, David Straiton, Jeff King, Tim DeKay, Tricia Brock, Anton Cropper, Stefan Schwartz, Allan Arkush, Timothy Busfield, Bronwen Hughes, Phil Abraham, Ken Girotti, Tim Matheson, Vincent Misiano, Rosemary Rodriguez, Renny Harlin, Andrew McCarthy, Robert Duncan McNeill, Arlene Sanford, Willie Garson, Roger Kumble, Charlotte Sieling, Eric Stoltz, Doug Hannah, Martha Mitchell
Edited by: Doug Hannah, Jonathan Chibnall, Tom Wilson, Michael Schweitzer, Justin Krohn, Tammis Chandler, Hibah Schweitzer, Jon Dudkowski, Kimberly Ray, Russell Denove, Joel T. Pashby, Jordan Goldman, Michael Stern, Nicholas Erasmus, Kevin Krasny
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Scott Ryland
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Inconceivable (2008)
Directed by: Christopher Zalla
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Uni #1
'Law & Order' House of Cards (2005)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Matt Preminger
'Law & Order' Access Nation (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Janice Hampton
Detective Terry Bruno, Gary Kent
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Matt Preminger
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris