Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Terrible Love (2013)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Séance (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Worry Dolls (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' My Robot (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Bad Egg (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Uncle Howee (2013)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Toy Train (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Red Eye (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Lead Hand
'Arrow' Pilot (2012)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Key Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Poof de Fromage (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Lead Hand - 1 Episode, 2012
Arrow (2012)
Directed by: James Bamford, John Behring, Glen Winter, Michael Schultz, Wendey Stanzler, Gregory Smith, Laura Belsey, Guy Norman Bee, Nick Copus, Jesse Warn, Gordon Verheul, Antonio Negret, Kristin Windell, Thor Freudenthal, Eagle Egilsson, Rob Hardy, Dermott Downs, Kevin Tancharoen, Mark Bunting, Ben Hernandez Bray, Joel Novoa, Tara Miele, David Barrett, Kenneth Fink, Douglas Aarniokoski, Mairzee Almas, J.J. Makaro, Ken Shane, Andi Armaganian, Alexandra La Roche, David Ramsey, John Dahl, David Grossman, Vincent Misiano, David Nutter, Michael Offer, Bethany Rooney, Peter Leto, Stephen Surjik, Larry Teng, Lexi Alexander, John Badham, Dwight H. Little, Charlotte Brändström, Kevin Fair, John F. Showalter, Mary Lambert, Katie Cassidy, Ruba Nadda, Patia Prouty, Marcus Stokes, Avi Youabian
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul, Corey Robson, Glen Winter, Neil Cervin, Bruce Worrall, C. Kim Miles, Chris Banting, Gregory Middleton, Todd Elyzen, Shamus Whiting-Hewlett
Edited by: Kristin Windell, Andi Armaganian, Patrick Brian, Jessie Murray, Thomas Wallerstein, Paul Karasick, David Holland, Carol Stutz, Dexter N. Adriano, Iris Hershner, Jennifer Hoks
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Angenieux HP Zoom Lenses
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Grampires: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Grampires Part 2 (2012)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip - 11 Episodes, 2012-2013
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley, Peter DeLuise, James Head, Ken Friss, Jason Furukawa, Michael Scott, Terry Ingram, J.B. Sugar, Michael Robison, Allan Harmon, Jonathan A. Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Rigging Grip
The King of Fighters (2010)
Directed by: Gordon Chan
Cinematography by: Arthur Wong
Edited by: Ki-Hop Chan
Gaffer: Second Unit
Space Buddies (2009)
Directed by: Robert Vince
Cinematography by: Kamal Derkaoui
Edited by: Kelly Herron
Rigger
Firewall (2006)
Directed by: Richard Loncraine
Cinematography by: Marco Pontecorvo
Edited by: Jim Page
Key Grip
House of the Dead (2003)
Directed by: Uwe Boll
Cinematography by: Mathias Neumann
Edited by: David M. Richardson
First Company Grip: Second Unit
The Core (2003)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: John Lindley
Edited by: Terry Rawlings
Key Grip
Try Seventeen (2002)
Directed by: Jeffrey Porter
Cinematography by: Blake T. Evans
Edited by: David M. Richardson
First Company Grip
Bang Bang You're Dead (2002)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Jill Savitt
Key Grip
Cheats (2002)
Directed by: Andrew Gurland
Cinematography by: Fred Murphy
Edited by: Troy Takaki
Dolly Grip
Air Bud: Golden Receiver (1998)
Directed by: Richard Martin
Cinematography by: Mike Southon
Rigging Grip
'Millennium' The Pilot (1996)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Peter Wunstorf
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Rigging Grip
'Millennium' The Judge (1996)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Rigging Grip - 2 Episodes, 1996
Millennium (1996)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright, Paul Shapiro, Winrich Kolbe, David Nutter, Ralph Hemecker, Dwight H. Little, Allen Coulter, Jim Charleston, Peter Markle, Darin Morgan, Rod Pridy, Kenneth Fink, Randy Zisk, Cliff Bole, Rodman Flender, Perry Lang, Michael Pattinson, Michael W. Watkins, John Peter Kousakis, Daniel Sackheim, Arthur W. Forney