Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Millennium   (1999)

Rate It

Millennium Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 45 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Crime, Drama, Mystery, Horror, Thriller
Seasons | 3
Season Ending Year | 1999
View Seasons 1 2 3
In Color
Release Information

Directed by | Thomas J. Wright, Paul Shapiro, Winrich Kolbe, David Nutter, Ralph Hemecker, Dwight H. Little, Allen Coulter, Jim Charleston, Peter Markle, Darin Morgan, Rod Pridy, Kenneth Fink, Randy Zisk, Cliff Bole, Rodman Flender, Perry Lang, Michael Pattinson, Michael W. Watkins, John Peter Kousakis, Daniel Sackheim, Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by | Robert McLachlan, Peter Wunstorf, Barry Donlevy
Edited by | Chris G. Willingham, George Potter, James Coblentz, Stephen Mark, Peter B. Ellis, Jim Thomson, Casey O. Rohrs, Lauren A. Schaffer

Starring ~ Lance Henriksen, Megan Gallagher, Terry O'Quinn

Cameras
Sound Systems
Dolby
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Produced by
Executive Producer
Co-executive Producer / Supervising Producer
Co-executive Producer
Consulting Producer / Executive Producer / Co-producer / Producer
Co-producer
Associate Producer / Co-producer
Associate Producer / Co-producer
Associate Producer
Co-executive Producer / Co-producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer / Consulting Producer
Executive Producer / Consulting Producer
Consulting Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer / Producer
Co-producer
Consulting Producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-producer
Consulting Producer
Supervising Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Co-executive Producer
Assistant Producer
Production Management
Production Manager (54 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Post-production Supervisor (17 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Post-production Supervisor (15 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Post-production Supervisor (6 Episodes, 1998)
Post-production Supervisor (6 Episodes, 1999)
Production Manager (1 Episode, 1996)
Set Decoration by
(45 Episodes, 1997-1999)
(10 Episodes, 1996-1997)
(9 Episodes, 1997)
(1 Episode, 1996)
(1 Episode, 1997)
Costume Design by
Casting by
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director (65 Episodes, 1996-1999)
First Assistant Director (27 Episodes, 1996-1999)
First Assistant Director (26 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Third Assistant Director (22 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Second Assistant Director (20 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Second Assistant Director (17 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Second Assistant Director (11 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Second Assistant Director (10 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Second Assistant Director (10 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Trainee Assistant Director (9 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Second Assistant Director (8 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Insert Unit Director (7 Episodes, 1999)
First Assistant Director (6 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Trainee Assistant Director (4 Episodes, 1997)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 1996)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 1996)
First Assistant Director (1 Episode, 1997)
Second Unit Director / Trainee Assistant Director (unknown Episodes)
Trainee Assistant Director (unknown Episodes)
Third Assistant Director (unknown Episodes)
Camera & Electrical Department
First Assistant Camera (66 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit / Gaffer / Gaffer: Second Unit (46 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Electrician / Best Boy Electric / Gaffer: Action Unit (46 Episodes, 1997-1999)
Camera Operator (33 Episodes, 1997-1999)
Gaffer: Second Unit / Rigging Gaffer (30 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Generator Operator / Best Boy (28 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Key Grip (21 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Camera Operator / Camera Operator: "a" Camera / Camera Operator: "a" Camera/steadicam (21 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Camera Operator (21 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Gaffer (20 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Key Grip (17 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit (17 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Generator Operator (17 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Key Grip (16 Episodes, 1998-1999)
A Camera: Dolly Grip (13 Episodes, 1999)
Gaffer (10 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit (7 Episodes, 1997-1998)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (4 Episodes, 1996)
Rigging Grip (2 Episodes, 1996)
Second Assistant Camera (2 Episodes, 1996)
Gaffer (2 Episodes, 1998)
Still Photographer (2 Episodes, 1999)
Focus Puller (1 Episode, 1996)
Key Grip (1 Episode, 1996)
Gaffer (1 Episode, 1996)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (1 Episode, 1996)
24 Frame Video Operator (1 Episode, 1996)
Camera Operator (1 Episode, 1997)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (unknown Episodes)
Daily Focus Puller: Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Still Photographer (unknown Episodes)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit (unknown Episodes)
Video Playback Coordinator (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Editorial Department
Colorist: DaVinci / Color Timer (54 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Assistant Editor (48 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Assistant Editor (33 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Assistant Editor (20 Episodes, 1998-1999)
On-line Editor (16 Episodes, 1997-1999)
On-line Editor (14 Episodes, 1998-1999)
On-line Editor (12 Episodes, 1996-1997)
On-line Editor (6 Episodes, 1996-1997)
On-line Editor (6 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Assistant Editor (6 Episodes, 1999)
Electronic Editorial (3 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 1996)
Post-production Supervisor: Encore (1 Episode, 1996)
Colorist: DaVinci (1 Episode, 1997)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Supervisor (34 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Visual Effects Producer (34 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Los Angeles (20 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Digital Artist / Animator / CGI Animation Artist (16 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Vancouver (13 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Supervising Animator / CGI Animation Supervisor (7 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Vancouver (4 Episodes, 1999)
Visual Effects Manager / Visual Effects Coordinator (3 Episodes, 1998)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Vancouver (3 Episodes, 1999)
Facility Visual Effects Supervisor (3 Episodes, 1999)
CGI Animation Artist / Animator (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Digital Compositing Artist (2 Episodes, 1999)
Visual Effects Producer (1 Episode, 1996)
Animator (1 Episode, 1998)
Visual Effects Compositor (1 Episode, 1999)
Visual Effects Manager (1 Episode, 1999)
Digital Compositing Artist (unknown Episodes)
3D Animator (unknown Episodes)
Digital Compositing Artist (unknown Episodes)
2D Animator (unknown Episodes)
Rotoscope Artist (unknown Episodes)
Digital Compositing Artist (unknown Episodes)
3D Animator (unknown Episodes)
Digital Artist (unknown Episodes)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Encore Visual Effects (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician (65 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Special Effects Coordinator (53 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Special Effects Technician (22 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Special Effects Assistant (20 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Special Effects Coordinator (10 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Special Effects Assistant (3 Episodes, 1998)
First Assistant Effectsman (1 Episode, 1996)
Special Effects (1 Episode, 1996)
Special Effects Technician (1 Episode, 1999)
Special Effects Assistant (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Assistant (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects Makeup (unknown Episodes)
Special Effects First Assistant (unknown Episodes)
Animation Department
Animator (unknown Episodes)
Supervising Animator (unknown Episodes)
Art Department
Prop Buyer / Property Master: Second Unit / Second Unit Property Master (66 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Graphic Designer (54 Episodes, 1997-1999)
Lead Man (44 Episodes, 1997-1999)
Head Painter (43 Episodes, 1997-1999)
Property Master (34 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Scenic Painter (22 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Property Assistant / Props Builder (22 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Construction Coordinator (22 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Construction Coordinator (20 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Property Master (19 Episodes, 1998-1999)
On-set Dresser (17 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Assistant Property Master / Property Master (17 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Construction Coordinator (12 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Set Dresser (11 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Head Painter (10 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Lead Dresser (10 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Assistant Art Director (7 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Assistant Art Director (6 Episodes, 1998)
Assistant Art Director (2 Episodes, 1996)
Assistant Property Master (1 Episode, 1996)
Assistant Art Director (1 Episode, 1996)
Construction Coordinator (1 Episode, 1996)
Head Scenic Artist (1 Episode, 1996)
Property Master (1 Episode, 1996)
Construction Buyer (1 Episode, 1996)
Lead Hand Painter (unknown Episodes)
Set Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Paint Forman (unknown Episodes)
Props (unknown Episodes)
Production Illustrator (unknown Episodes)
Lead Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Draftsperson (unknown Episodes)
Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Assistant Set Decorator / Set Decoration Buyer (unknown Episodes)
Assistant Property Master (unknown Episodes)
Assistant Property Master (unknown Episodes)
Set Designer (unknown Episodes)
Assistant Decorator (unknown Episodes)
On-set Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Set Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Set Painter (unknown Episodes)
Sound Department
Sound Re-recording Mixer (67 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Supervising Sound Editor (54 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Sound Mixer (33 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Re-recording Mixer (28 Episodes, 1997-1999)
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Re-recording Mixer (22 Episodes, 1996-1998)
Sound Editor (22 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Re-recording Engineer (21 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (21 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Re-recording Mixer (21 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Sound Mixer (20 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Sound Mixer (12 Episodes, 1997-1998)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (11 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Re-recording Engineer (6 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (4 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (3 Episodes, 1996-1999)
Re-recording Mixer (3 Episodes, 1998-1999)
Re-recording Mixer / Sound Re-recording Mixer (2 Episodes, 1996-1997)
Re-recording Engineer (2 Episodes, 1996)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (2 Episodes, 1997)
Sound Mixer (2 Episodes, 1997)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (2 Episodes, 1999)
Supervising Sound Editor (1 Episode, 1996)
Boom Operator (1 Episode, 1996)
Supervising Sound Editor (1 Episode, 1996)
Sound Mixer (1 Episode, 1998)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Adr Mixer (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Sound Assistant (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Foley Artist (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Dialogue Editor (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Foley Artist (unknown Episodes)
Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Casting Department
Casting Associate: Vancouver
Casting: Vancouver
Extras Casting
Casting: Los Angeles
Original Casting
Casting: Los Angeles
Casting: Los Angeles
Casting Assistant: Los Angeles
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Casting Assistant: Los Angeles
Casting Assistant: Los Angeles
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Casting: Vancouver
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist / Key Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist / Key Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Department Head / Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Effects Makeup
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Assistant Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
Set Costume Supervisor
Costume Set Supervisor
Music Department
Music Editor / Composer: Additional Music
Scoring Mixer
Cast
 Frank Black (67 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Catherine Black (45 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Peter Watts (41 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Jordan Black (39 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Agent Emma Hollis (22 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Det. Bob Giebelhouse (16 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Assistant Director Andy McClaren / ... (12 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Lt. Bob 'Bletch' Bletcher (11 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 Lara Means (10 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Special Agent Barry Baldwin (9 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Finley / ... (6 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Driver / ... (6 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Lucy Butler (6 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Mabius / ... (6 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Brian Roedecker (5 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Cheryl Andrews (5 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 The Old Man (5 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Justine Miller (5 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Doug Scaife / ... (5 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 'PAIN' Victim / ... (4 Episodes, 1998)
 Tom Miller (4 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Agent Takahashi / ... (4 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Jack Meredith (4 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 Barbara Watts / ... (4 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Detective Teeple (3 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 Lieutenant / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Helmut Gunsche / ... (3 Episodes, 1998)
 Mr. Dean / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Elderly Woman / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Jeff Lubo / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Pathologist Massey / ... (3 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Green's Father / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Mr. Otto / ... (3 Episodes, 1998)
 Nurse (3 Episodes, 1998)
 Jim Penseyres (3 Episodes, 1996)
 James Edward Hollis (3 Episodes, 1999)
 Long-Haired Man / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Group Elder / ... (3 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Dr. Arnett (3 Episodes, 1999)
 Doorman / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Dr. Angela Horvath / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Agent Brown / ... (3 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Father Yeager / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Young Frank Black / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Howard Gordon (3 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Dr. Potter / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Airport Parking Attendant / ... (3 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Detective Romero / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Richard Gilbert (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Dr. Ephraim Fabricant / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Ben Fisher / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Peter Dumont / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Attendant Woman (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Group Elder (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Chris Carmody / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Clear Knight (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Lucas Wayne Barr (2 Episodes, 1999)
 Sheriff Camden / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Robbinski / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Dad / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Eva O'Malley / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Agent Nolan / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Mr. Johnston / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Detective Kent / ... (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Fair-Haired Deena (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Mr. Charles Cort / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 G.J. / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Delbert / ... (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Father Schulz / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Al Ryan / ... (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Detective Jenkins / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Mr. McKenna / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Brunelli's Dad / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 D.O.T. Driver / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Devil Worshipper / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Customs Officer / ... (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Patient / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Father Silas Brown / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 Agent Clark / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Jon Tasini / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Motel Manager / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 Mr. Anderson / ... (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Dentist / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 Carol Scammel / ... (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Chris Taylor / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Officer Nello / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Mary / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Radio Singer (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Casey Petersen / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Mr. Plunkett (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Lauri / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Agent Russel / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Charles Horvath / ... (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Martin / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Art Teacher (2 Episodes, 1999)
 Mr. Crocell / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Bob Birckenbuehl / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Mary Ann / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Michael Lanyard / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 CDC Examiner / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Fung Lum / ... (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Captain Youfook Law / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Connor / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Mike Atkins (2 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 The Aging Stripper / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Eedo Bolow / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1998)
 Clerk / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Anne Rothenburg / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Kevin Galbraith / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Calamity / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Crewman / ... (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Editor / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 Damon Rummer / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Accomplice / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Jean Sheldon / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Donny / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Julie Jarret / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Dr. Luanne Chase / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Computer Monitor / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Diane / ... (2 Episodes, 1998)
 Father Nurray / ... (2 Episodes, 1999)
 J. Edgar Hoover / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Clyde Tolson / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Agent Pierce / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Melchior / ... (2 Episodes, 1997)
 ER Doctor / ... (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Carol Wheatley / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Agent / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Agent Cuevas / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Kim / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Howard Rothenburg / ... (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Dr. Thomas / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Marilyn / ... (2 Episodes, 1996-1997)
 Lyon / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Nurse (2 Episodes, 1996-1999)
 Minister / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Gravedigger / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Clerk / ... (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Bloody Construction Worker / ... (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Alicia / ... (2 Episodes, 1998-1999)
 Sheriff Paul Gerlach (1 Episode, 1997)
 Dr. Liz Michaels (1 Episode, 1997)
 Rick Van Horn (1 Episode, 1998)
 Blurk (1 Episode, 1998)
 Mark Bianco (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ardis Cohen (1 Episode, 1996)
 Dr. Claudia Vaughn (1 Episode, 1997)
 William Garry (1 Episode, 1997)
 Joe Reynard (1 Episode, 1997)
 Detective Thomas (1 Episode, 1997)
 Lt. McCormick (1 Episode, 1997)
 Richard Alan Hance (1 Episode, 1997)
 Tom Comstock (1 Episode, 1997)
 Dawn (1 Episode, 1997)
 Abum (1 Episode, 1998)
 Janette (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ed (1 Episode, 1998)
 Max Brunell (1 Episode, 1998)
 Dr. Stoller (1 Episode, 1998)
 Joni (1 Episode, 1998)
 Rowdy Beeman (1 Episode, 1998)
 Miss Shetterly (1 Episode, 1998)
 Agent Jack Pierson (1 Episode, 1996)
 The Judge (1 Episode, 1996)
 The Frenchman (1 Episode, 1996)
 Joe Bangs (1 Episode, 1996)
 The Killer (1 Episode, 1996)
 Galen Calloway (1 Episode, 1996)
 Edward Petey (1 Episode, 1997)
 Dennis Hoffman (1 Episode, 1997)
 Gerome Knox (1 Episode, 1997)
 Matthew Prine (1 Episode, 1997)
 Polaroid Man (1 Episode, 1997)
 Josef Heim (1 Episode, 1997)
 Yura Surova (1 Episode, 1997)
 Art Nesbitt (1 Episode, 1997)
 Maddie Haskell (1 Episode, 1997)
 County Prosecutor Calvin Smith (1 Episode, 1997)
 Killer Willi Borgsen (1 Episode, 1997)
 Jose Chung (1 Episode, 1997)
 Henry Dion (1 Episode, 1997)
 Michael Beebe (1 Episode, 1997)
 James Glen (1 Episode, 1997)
 Old Indian (1 Episode, 1997)
 Edward (1 Episode, 1998)
 Tamra Caffrey (1 Episode, 1998)
 Sonny (1 Episode, 1998)
 Sheriff Bowman (1 Episode, 1998)
 Mr. Lott (1 Episode, 1998)
 Landon Bryce (1 Episode, 1998)
 Captain Bachman (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ellsworth Beedle / ... (1 Episode, 1998)
 Randie Jarret (1 Episode, 1998)
 Connor (1 Episode, 1996)
 Mike Bardale (1 Episode, 1996)
 Connie Bangs (1 Episode, 1996)
 Agent Sullivan (1 Episode, 1996)
 Jim Horn (1 Episode, 1996)
 Richard Powell (1 Episode, 1997)
 Bobby Webber (1 Episode, 1997)
 Penny Plott (1 Episode, 1997)
 Maureen Murphy (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sheriff Falkner (1 Episode, 1997)
 Didi Higgins (1 Episode, 1997)
 Hobo (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sheriff Cayce (1 Episode, 1997)
 Marie France Dion (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mr. Smooth (1 Episode, 1997)
 Agent Riley (1 Episode, 1997)
 Yaponchick (1 Episode, 1997)
 Iron Lung Man (1 Episode, 1997)
 Boney Nerone (1 Episode, 1998)
 Kyle (1 Episode, 1998)
 Eleanor Norris (1 Episode, 1998)
 Sam Petersen (1 Episode, 1998)
 Purdue (1 Episode, 1998)
 Alex Glaser (1 Episode, 1998)
 Clare McKenna (1 Episode, 1998)
 Captain Stephens (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ben (1 Episode, 1998)
 Tamara Shui Fa Lee (1 Episode, 1998)
 Edward Cuffle (1 Episode, 1999)
 Raymond Dees (1 Episode, 1996)
 A.D.A. Rhonda Preshutski (1 Episode, 1996)
 James Dickerson (1 Episode, 1996)
 Tom Black (1 Episode, 1997)
 Priest (1 Episode, 1997)
 Short Order Cook (1 Episode, 1997)
 Cutter (1 Episode, 1997)
 Alistair 'Al' Pepper (1 Episode, 1997)
 Lacuna (1 Episode, 1997)
 Ratfinkovich (1 Episode, 1997)
 Agent Johnson (1 Episode, 1997)
 Karen Nesbitt (1 Episode, 1997)
 Dr. Daniel 'Danny' Miller (1 Episode, 1997)
 Henry Black (1 Episode, 1997)
 Jessica Cayce (1 Episode, 1997)
 Coach Adam Burke (1 Episode, 1997)
 Michael Slattery (1 Episode, 1997)
 Rose (1 Episode, 1998)
 Johnny (1 Episode, 1998)
 Brandon (1 Episode, 1998)
 E. Jacob Woodcock (1 Episode, 1998)
 Warden Kellard (1 Episode, 1998)
 Teresa Roe (1 Episode, 1998)
 Mabel Shiva (1 Episode, 1998)
 Jill Harned (1 Episode, 1996)
 Ruthie Bangs (1 Episode, 1996)
 Patricia Highsmith (1 Episode, 1997)
 Deputy Kevin Reilly (1 Episode, 1997)
 Andrei Petrovich Melnikov (1 Episode, 1997)
 Simon (1 Episode, 1997)
 Danielle Barbakow (1 Episode, 1997)
 Detective Betzdorf (1 Episode, 1997)
 Richard Green (1 Episode, 1997)
 Captain Bigelow (1 Episode, 1997)
 Hans Ingram (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sally Dumont (1 Episode, 1997)
 C.R. Hunziger (1 Episode, 1997)
 Dicky Bird Perkins (1 Episode, 1997)
 Coroner Hutson (1 Episode, 1997)
 14 Year Old Frank (1 Episode, 1997)
 Kramer / ... (1 Episode, 1997)
 Second Guard (1 Episode, 1998)
 Alex Hanes (1 Episode, 1998)
 Mom (1 Episode, 1998)
 Gary King (1 Episode, 1998)
 Mrs. Glaser (1 Episode, 1998)
 Themselves - Special Appearance (1 Episode, 1998)
 Rudolf Axmann (1 Episode, 1998)
 Anthony (1 Episode, 1998)
 Brian Dixon (1 Episode, 1998)
 Yee Chun (1 Episode, 1998)
 Lhasa (1 Episode, 1998)
 Christy Morris (1 Episode, 1998)
 Clea Bangs (1 Episode, 1996)
 Janice Sterling (1 Episode, 1996)
 Fenton (1 Episode, 1997)
 Paramedic (1 Episode, 1997)
 Fatso (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sammael (1 Episode, 1997)
 ACTS Security Officer (1 Episode, 1997)
 Missouri State Trooper (1 Episode, 1997)
 Wright (1 Episode, 1997)
 Beverly Bunn (1 Episode, 1997)
 German Police Captain (1 Episode, 1997)
 Deputy Bill Sherman (1 Episode, 1997)
 Special Agent Tom Babich (1 Episode, 1997)
 Detective Twohey (1 Episode, 1997)
 Cora (1 Episode, 1997)
 House Staffer (1 Episode, 1998)
 D.O.T. Foreman (1 Episode, 1998)
 Dr. Sorenson (1 Episode, 1998)
 Transient (1 Episode, 1998)
 Danny (1 Episode, 1998)
 Cheryl Kellough (1 Episode, 1999)
 Agent Smith (1 Episode, 1996)
 Mrs. Peggy Dechant (1 Episode, 1996)
 Reverend Jack Harned (1 Episode, 1996)
 Dr. Willmore (1 Episode, 1997)
 Dr. Schlossburg (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mrs. Barbakow (1 Episode, 1997)
 Agent Devlin (1 Episode, 1997)
 Broadface (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mary Kay Highsmith (1 Episode, 1997)
 Dr. Patricia Moss (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mark (1 Episode, 1997)
 Arkansas Trooper Flanagan (1 Episode, 1997)
 Storm Chaser (1 Episode, 1997)
 Linda Black (1 Episode, 1997)
 Warden (1 Episode, 1997)
 Patterson (1 Episode, 1997)
 Dr. Alice Steele (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mrs. Linda Comstock (1 Episode, 1997)
 Elderly Man (1 Episode, 1997)
 The Feminist (1 Episode, 1997)
 Maura (1 Episode, 1997)
 Deputy Billy Maxwell (1 Episode, 1997)
 Woman In Bar (1 Episode, 1998)
 Bear (1 Episode, 1998)
 Angela (1 Episode, 1998)
 Jennifer Davis (1 Episode, 1998)
 Russ (1 Episode, 1998)
 Reverend Sam Hanes (1 Episode, 1998)
 Brock (1 Episode, 1998)
 Eddie Scarpino Giannini (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ernie Shiffer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Millennium Group Driver (1 Episode, 1998)
 Astrologer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Tommy Marcetti (1 Episode, 1999)
 Cindy Horn (1 Episode, 1996)
 Reverend Marcus Crane (1 Episode, 1996)
 Officer Mark Stanton (1 Episode, 1996)
 Greer Cort (1 Episode, 1996)
 Sara Bangs (1 Episode, 1996)
 Carlin / ... (1 Episode, 1997)
 Priest (1 Episode, 1997)
 First Deputy (1 Episode, 1997)
 Randy (1 Episode, 1997)
 Green's Mother (1 Episode, 1997)
 Store Clerk (1 Episode, 1997)
 Hospital Security (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mr. Barbakow (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mary Anne Lombardo (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sandy Geiger (1 Episode, 1997)
 John Highsmith (1 Episode, 1997)
 Nostradamus Nutball (1 Episode, 1997)
 Preacher (1 Episode, 1997)
 Donut Clerk (1 Episode, 1998)
 Haverford Man (1 Episode, 1998)
 Mayor Dooley (1 Episode, 1998)
 Lo Fat (1 Episode, 1998)
 Kathy McNew (1 Episode, 1998)
 Tammy (1 Episode, 1998)
 Greg Davis (1 Episode, 1998)
 Maureen (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ted (1 Episode, 1998)
 Joe's Attorney (1 Episode, 1996)
 T.C. Horn (1 Episode, 1996)
 Mrs. Cort (1 Episode, 1996)
 Dr. Pettey (1 Episode, 1997)
 Officer Shaw (1 Episode, 1997)
 Fugitive (1 Episode, 1997)
 New Mel (1 Episode, 1997)
 E.R. Doctor (1 Episode, 1997)
 Balthazar (1 Episode, 1997)
 Adeline Travis (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sal (1 Episode, 1997)
 Juggernaut Onan Goopta (1 Episode, 1997)
 Federal Marshall (1 Episode, 1997)
 William Garry Jr. (1 Episode, 1997)
 Store Clerk (1 Episode, 1997)
 Little Girl (1 Episode, 1997)
 Tim Davis (1 Episode, 1998)
 Shannon McNulty (1 Episode, 1998)
 Columbus Man (1 Episode, 1998)
 Carlton King (1 Episode, 1998)
 Sheriff Taylor (1 Episode, 1998)
 Stuart Sheslow (1 Episode, 1998)
 Technician (1 Episode, 1998)
 Kelly Celaya (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ruby Dahl (1 Episode, 1998)
 Tom Coty (1 Episode, 1998)
 Paolo Stefano (1 Episode, 1998)
 Callie (1 Episode, 1998)
 Young Dealer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Chin (1 Episode, 1998)
 Stewardess #2 (1 Episode, 1998)
 Golfing Man (1 Episode, 1996)
 Mail Room Worker (1 Episode, 1996)
 Young Man At Ruby Tip (1 Episode, 1996)
 Bailiff (1 Episode, 1996)
 Phil Brice (1 Episode, 1997)
 Myra (1 Episode, 1997)
 Personnel Chief Dana Flender (1 Episode, 1997)
 New Leslie (1 Episode, 1997)
 Torch Singer (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sam Travis (1 Episode, 1997)
 Officer Ginelli (1 Episode, 1997)
 Det. Munsch (1 Episode, 1998)
 Shelley Larrabure (1 Episode, 1998)
 Warden's Assistant (1 Episode, 1998)
 Kai Lam (1 Episode, 1998)
 Agent Dixon (1 Episode, 1998)
 Larry Palmer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Farmer Duffy (1 Episode, 1998)
 Lecturer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Special Agent Tully (1 Episode, 1998)
 Jennifer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Front Desk Clerk (1 Episode, 1998)
 Lew Carroll (1 Episode, 1998)
 Mrs. Carmody (1 Episode, 1998)
 Tow Driver (1 Episode, 1998)
 Newscaster (1 Episode, 1999)
 Carl Nearman (1 Episode, 1996)
 Reverend (1 Episode, 1996)
 Mrs. Anderson (1 Episode, 1997)
 Helen Black (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sylvie (1 Episode, 1997)
 Uniform #1 (1 Episode, 1997)
 Uniformed Cop Adams (1 Episode, 1997)
 The Figure (1 Episode, 1997)
 Physician #1 (1 Episode, 1998)
 S.F. Officer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Pilot (1 Episode, 1998)
 Librarian (1 Episode, 1998)
 Brant Carmody (1 Episode, 1998)
 Dr. Rice (1 Episode, 1998)
 Brennan (1 Episode, 1998)
 FPD Officer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Leslie King (1 Episode, 1998)
 Hector Leachman (1 Episode, 1998)
 Interpreter (1 Episode, 1998)
 Cyndie Dryden (1 Episode, 1999)
 Clown (1 Episode, 1996)
 Young Woman (1 Episode, 1996)
 Annie Tisman (1 Episode, 1996)
 Shoe Salesman (1 Episode, 1997)
 Agent Emmerich (1 Episode, 1997)
 Carlin's Mother (1 Episode, 1997)
 Doctor (1 Episode, 1998)
 Attendant (1 Episode, 1998)
 Vancouver Trustee (1 Episode, 1998)
 Forensic Doctor (1 Episode, 1998)
 Sick Cop (1 Episode, 1998)
 Tammy Meador (1 Episode, 1998)
 Detective Brusky (1 Episode, 1998)
 Deputy Lucas (1 Episode, 1998)
 Le Fur (1 Episode, 1998)
 Group Member (1 Episode, 1998)
 John Dryden (1 Episode, 1999)
 Paramedic (1 Episode, 1999)
 Assistant D.A. Aquila (1 Episode, 1996)
 Driver On Bridge (1 Episode, 1996)
 Sister Beatrice Crowley (1 Episode, 1996)
 Medical Examiner Anderson (1 Episode, 1997)
 Billy Sherman, Jr. (1 Episode, 1997)
 Clerk (1 Episode, 1998)
 Nice Cop (1 Episode, 1998)
 Stan (1 Episode, 1998)
 Katie (1 Episode, 1998)
 Software Engineer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Buddy (1 Episode, 1998)
 Jim Ford (1 Episode, 1998)
 Deputy Bobby (1 Episode, 1998)
 Detective Krebbs (1 Episode, 1999)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 1996)
 C.S.T. Member (1 Episode, 1996)
 Amy Lee Walker (1 Episode, 1997)
 A.D.A. Mills (1 Episode, 1997)
 Passenger (1 Episode, 1998)
 Sarah Cryer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Teacher (1 Episode, 1998)
 Maria Jones (1 Episode, 1999)
 John Chambers (1 Episode, 1999)
 Terry (1 Episode, 1996)
 Chopper Pilot (1 Episode, 1996)
 Sports Boy (1 Episode, 1998)
 Weatherman (1 Episode, 1998)
 Kenny Neiderman (1 Episode, 1998)
 Customs Officer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Lily Chambers (1 Episode, 1999)
 Parcel Service Employee (1 Episode, 1996)
 Assistant Director (1 Episode, 1998)
 Cloaked Woman (1 Episode, 1998)
 Suzie (1 Episode, 1999)
 Gaffer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Gaffer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Driver (1 Episode, 1996)
 Young Connie Bangs (1 Episode, 1996)
 Mr. Bolow (1 Episode, 1996)
 Dylan (1 Episode, 1996)
 Detective (1 Episode, 1996)
 Daniel Olivaw (1 Episode, 1997)
 Hare Krishna (1 Episode, 1997)
 Concerned Citizen (1 Episode, 1997)
 Tall Realtor (1 Episode, 1997)
(1 Episode, 1997)
 Avatar Killer (1 Episode, 1998)
 Chuck (1 Episode, 1999)
 Raid Agent (1 Episode, 1999)
 Bio Tech (1 Episode, 1999)
 Lilly Unser (1 Episode, 1999)
 Sheriff Tommy Briggs (1 Episode, 1999)
 Taylor Watts (1 Episode, 1999)
 Himself (1 Episode, 1999)
 Gardener (1 Episode, 1999)
 Will Sanderson (1 Episode, 1999)
 Selwyn Wassenaar (1 Episode, 1999)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 1999)
 Cora (1 Episode, 1999)
 Jan McCall (1 Episode, 1999)
 Ranjit Patel (1 Episode, 1999)
 Track Controller (1 Episode, 1999)
 Firefighter (1 Episode, 1999)
 Agent #2 (1 Episode, 1999)
 Harbor Cop (1 Episode, 1999)
 Cult Member (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dr. Hilary Heath (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dr. Caton (1 Episode, 1999)
 Frank's Brother (1 Episode, 1999)
 Lana (1 Episode, 1999)
 Agent (1 Episode, 1999)
 Young Lilly Unser (1 Episode, 1999)
 John Saxum (1 Episode, 1999)
 Una Saxum (1 Episode, 1999)
 Monk (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dr. Alexander (1 Episode, 1999)
 Little Girl (1 Episode, 1999)
 Mrs. Wheately (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dawn (1 Episode, 1999)
 Moses Gourevitch (1 Episode, 1999)
 Jeanie Bronstein (1 Episode, 1999)
 FBI Technician (1 Episode, 1999)
 Suited Man (1 Episode, 1999)
 Samiel (1 Episode, 1999)
 Girl's Mother (1 Episode, 1999)
 Orthodox Son (1 Episode, 1999)
 Jerry Neilson (1 Episode, 1999)
 Police Officer (1 Episode, 1999)
 Track Controller (1 Episode, 1999)
 Eric Swan (1 Episode, 1999)
 Home Owner (1 Episode, 1999)
 Agent (1 Episode, 1999)
 Young Natalie (1 Episode, 1999)
 Sorority Sister #1 (1 Episode, 1999)
 General Groves (1 Episode, 1999)
 Cass Doyle (1 Episode, 1999)
 Guard (1 Episode, 1999)
 Lucas Sheldon (1 Episode, 1999)
 Business Man (1 Episode, 1999)
 Del Boxer (1 Episode, 1999)
 Hotel Clerk (1 Episode, 1999)
 Yuppie (1 Episode, 1999)
 Receptionist (1 Episode, 1999)
 Train Conductor (1 Episode, 1999)
 Rachel Levinson (1 Episode, 1999)
 Business Woman (1 Episode, 1999)
 Jed (1 Episode, 1999)
 Gertrude Epstein (1 Episode, 1999)
 Agent Forest (1 Episode, 1999)
 FBI Agent (1 Episode, 1999)
 R.I.L. Woman (1 Episode, 1999)
 Print Tech (1 Episode, 1999)
 Alicia's Mom (1 Episode, 1999)
 Lee Smith (1 Episode, 1999)
 Joe Doherty (1 Episode, 1999)
 Ron Hauge (1 Episode, 1999)
 Agent (1 Episode, 1999)
 Natalie (1 Episode, 1999)
 Parick Varad (1 Episode, 1999)
 Secretary (1 Episode, 1999)
 Deputy Wayne Johnson (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dr. Cantor (1 Episode, 1999)
 ER Nurse (1 Episode, 1999)
 Mom With Camera (1 Episode, 1999)
 R.I.L. Director (1 Episode, 1999)
 Older Kid (1 Episode, 1999)
 Alice Severin (1 Episode, 1999)
 Divina Saxum (1 Episode, 1999)
 Calvin Scranton (1 Episode, 1999)
 Daniel Bronstein (1 Episode, 1999)
 Sorority Sister #2 (1 Episode, 1999)
 Dane (1 Episode, 1999)
 Woman (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 1997-1999)
 Mary / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Agent / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 1997-1998)
 Lauren's Mother / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 1997)
 Funeral Director (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1996)
 Agent Wallace (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1996)
(uncredited) (1 Episode, 1996)
 Receptionist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1996)
 ER Nurse (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Prison Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Neil (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Tom (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Airport Security (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Josh Comstock (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Young Boy Cutter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Killean Marie Haskell (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Bum (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 State Trooper (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Rick Scammel (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Anne (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sherrie (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Nanny Annie (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Nick Scammel (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Bobby Wingood (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 New Sylvie (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Boy In The Bus (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 John Doe Bum (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Uniformed Cop (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Superintendent (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Ron (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Lady In Window (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mike (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mrs. Petey (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Gavin (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Receptionist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Receptionist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Baby (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Baby (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mr. Thompson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Leslie (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Rick (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Other Scientist In Photo (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Lady From Washroom (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Harry Marlowe (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mrs. Steinberg (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Tim (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Coroner Clark (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Jane Marlowe (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mrs. Sherman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Susan (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Girl In The Bus #2 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Ernie (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mel Dodd (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Charlie Birckenbuehl (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Abby (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Ethan (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Agent Kane (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mr. Marcelli (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Cop (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Girl In The Bus (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Worker (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Al (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 German Kid (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Gabriel Garry (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Trial Nurse (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Lisa Blair (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Boy At Frank Black's House (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Gil (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Mary Garry (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Sondra Fabricant (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Coroner Lewis (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 FBI Special Agent (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
 Bus Driver (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1997)
(uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Cop (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Man (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Fisherman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Makeup Artist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Young Casey Peterson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Passenger #1 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Carol (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
(uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ming (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Terri (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 John Bayton (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Abducted Child (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Ellen (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Sergeant Collier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Preston (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Jennifer Bayton (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1998)
 Erin Watts (uncredited) (1 Episode, 1999)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant: Chris Carter
Title Designer: Main Titles / Main Title Sequence: Storm Media / Title Designer: Main Title Sequence
Assistant: Chris Carter
Production Associate
Researcher
Location Manager
Executive Story Editor
Armourer
Story Editor
Story Editor
Assistant: Chris Carter
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Assistant Location Manager
Location Manager
Production Associate
Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Story Editor
Location Manager
Story Editor
Script Supervisor
Production Coordinator
Executive Consultant
Creative Consultant
Production Assistant
Location Manager
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Location Manager
Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Assistant Production Coordinator
Additional Adr Voice
Location Scout
Supervising Puppeteer
First Assistant Effects
Technical Advisor
Animal Trainer
Animal Trainer
Computer Playback Operator
Computer Playback Operator
Dog Trainer
Assistant Animal Trainer
Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Puppeteer
Animal Trainer
Production Assistant
Researcher
Script Supervisor
Set Tutor
Adr Voice
Laboratory Assistant
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Mark Houghton
Stunt Double: Chris Sowden
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Vivian Wu
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Transportation Department
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Transportation
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Co-captain
Picture Car Coordinator
Millennium - modified: [18928][115270]