Under Secretary Of The Navy Jennifer Leo
'NCIS' Silent Service (2019)
Directed by: Rocky Carroll
Cinematography by: William Webb
Edited by: Mitchel Stanley
Laura Zane
'Suits' Good-Bye (2018)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Alice Rowland
'Designated Survivor' Suckers (2017)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Alice Rowland
Designated Survivor (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer, Frederick E.O. Toye, Timothy Busfield, Peter Leto, Paul A. Edwards, Joe Lazarov, Leslie Libman, Sharat Raju, Mike Listo, Sudz Sutherland, Michael Katleman, Richard J. Lewis, Paul McGuigan, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Brad Turner, Norberto Barba, Milan Cheylov, Kenneth Fink, Fred Gerber, Stephen Surjik, Jeannot Szwarc, Ian Toynton, Tara Nicole Weyr, Carol Banker, Jeff T. Thomas, David Warry-Smith, Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Michael Storey, Adam Suschitzky, Cort Fey, Colin Hoult, Darran Tiernan, M. David Mullen, David A. Harp, Michael McMurray
Edited by: Damien Smith, Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Ned Bastille, Pamela Malouf, David Beatty, John L. Roberts, Michael Schweitzer, James Coblentz, Monty DeGraff, Jennifer Van Goethem, Roy C. Poole, Bryan Darling
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA LF Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Laura Zane
'Suits' Uninvited Guests (2015)
Directed by: Silver Tree
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Mrs. Oldroyd
'Grey's Anatomy' I Must Have Lost It on the Wind (2014)
Directed by: Kevin McKidd
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Justin Chinn
Laura Zane
'Suits' Shadow of a Doubt (2013)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff
Edited by: Angela M. Catanzaro
Laura Zane
'Suits' Bad Faith (2013)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff
Edited by: David Kaldor
Stacy Keating
Scandal (2012)
Directed by: Tom Verica, Oliver Bokelberg, Allison Liddi-Brown, Tony Goldwyn, Randy Zisk, Jann Turner, Jeannot Szwarc, Steve Robin, Paul McCrane, Mark Tinker, Debbie Allen, Scott Foley, Sharat Raju, Stephen Cragg, Michael Katleman, Ron Underwood, Roxann Dawson, Julie Anne Robinson, Zetna Fuentes, Regina King, Steph Green, Nzingha Stewart, Nicole Rubio, Paul McGuigan, Bethany Rooney, Jessica Yu, Ava DuVernay, Kevin Bray, David Rodriguez, John Terlesky, Chandra Wilson, Paris Barclay, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Millicent Shelton, Gregory T. Evans, Joe Morton, Daryn Okada, Darby Stanchfield, Kerry Washington, Valerie Weiss
Cinematography by: Oliver Bokelberg, Michael G. Wojciechowski, Daryn Okada, Steven G. Fracol, Andrew Lemon
Edited by: Gregory T. Evans, Matthew Ramsey, Christal Khatib, Kyle Bond, Matthew Pevic, Joe Mitacek, Karen Castañeda, Julia Grove, Dino DeLorenzo, Jonathan Pledger, David Greenspan, Jamin Bricker, Kurt Courtland
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Digital Bolex D16
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo Zoom Lenses
Stacy Keating
'Scandal' Dirty Little Secrets (2012)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Oliver Bokelberg
Edited by: Matthew Ramsey
Judge Francis Granston
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Targets of Obsession (2011)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: Ian S. Tan
Laura Zane
Suits (2011)
Directed by: Michael Smith, Anton Cropper, Christopher Misiano, Kevin Bray, Roger Kumble, Silver Tree, John Scott, Cherie Nowlan, Gabriel Macht, Patrick J. Adams, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Valerie Weiss, Emile B. Levisetti, Terry McDonough, Jennifer Getzinger, James Whitmore Jr., Kate Dennis, Maurice Marable, Norberto Barba, Dennie Gordon, Tim Matheson, Kate Woods, Adam Davidson, Nicole Kassell, David Platt, Rob Seidenglanz, Gregor Jordan, Chloe Domont, Darren Grant, Julian Holmes, Aaron Korsh, Robert Duncan McNeill
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff, William Klayer, John B. Aronson, Karl Walter Lindenlaub, Alwyn Kumst, Patrick Cady, Jim Denault, Colin Hoult
Edited by: Dan Rovetto, David Kaldor, Peter Forslund, Brock Hammitt, Angela M. Catanzaro, Sandra McCallig, Daniel Martens, David L. Bertman, Christopher Cibelli, Sara Mineo, Sarah E. Williams, Janet Ashikaga, Robert Ivison, Danielle Wang
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
May Nelson
'The Mentalist' Jolly Red Elf (2010)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: Geary McLeod
Edited by: David Ekstrom
May Nelson
The Mentalist (2008)
Directed by: Chris Long, Eric Laneuville, John F. Showalter, Charles Beeson, Randy Zisk, David Barrett, John Polson, Simon Baker, Guy Ferland, Geary McLeod, Martha Mitchell, Norberto Barba, Lesli Linka Glatter, Roxann Dawson, Tom Verica, Elodie Keene, Robert Duncan McNeill, David Nutter, Adam Kane, Stephen Gyllenhaal, Bobby Roth, Anton Cropper, W. Thomas Snyder, James Hayman, Paris Barclay, Matt Earl Beesley, John Behring, Kevin Dowling, Rod Hardy, Paul Holahan, Dean White, Bill D'Elia, Dan Lerner, Darnell Martin, Bruno Heller, Kevin Hooks, David Von Ancken, Allison Anders, Tawnia McKiernan, David Paymer, Bill Eagles, Michael Nankin, J. Miller Tobin, Sylvain White, Rod Holcomb, Paul A. Kaufman, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Edward Ornelas
Cinematography by: Geary McLeod, Tom Camarda, Frank Perl, Christopher Faloona, Michael Goi, Alex Nepomniaschy, Jeffrey Jur, Bill Roe
Jillian Wallace
'24' Day 6: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Jillian Wallace
'24' Day 6: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Jillian Wallace
'24' Day 6: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Jillian Wallace
'24' Day 6: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Mrs. Oldroyd
Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Directed by: Rob Corn, Kevin McKidd, Debbie Allen, Chandra Wilson, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeannot Szwarc, Tony Phelan, Nicole Rubio, Michael W. Watkins, Tom Verica, Bill D'Elia, Mark Jackson, Peter Horton, Jeff Melman, Jessica Yu, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Linda Klein, Daniel Minahan, Julie Anne Robinson, James Frawley, Michael Pressman, Ron Underwood, Geary McLeod, Adam Davidson, Wendey Stanzler, Randy Zisk, Michael Grossman, Steve Robin, Chris Hayden, Jesse Williams, Pete Chatmon, Mark Tinker, Susan Vaill, David Greenspan, Rob Greenlea, Bobby Roth, Zetna Fuentes, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michael Medico, Tony Goldwyn, Adam Arkin, Seith Mann, Christopher Misiano, Greg Yaitanes, Eric Stoltz, Rob Hardy, Cherie Nowlan, Eric Laneuville, Jann Turner, Cecilie A. Mosli, Ellen Pompeo, Nzingha Stewart, Sydney Freeland, Daniel Willis, Michael Watkins, Amyn Kaderali, Sarah Pia Anderson, Scott Brazil, John David Coles, Michael Dinner, Lesli Linka Glatter, Darnell Martin, Tricia Brock, Dan Lerner, David Paymer, Tamra Davis, Bethany Rooney, Joanna Kerns, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, Daniel Attias, Robert Berlinger, Rob Bailey, Donna Deitch, Laura Innes, Jesse Bochco, Paul McCrane, Thomas J. Wright, Charlotte Brändström, Victoria Mahoney, Denzel Washington, Oliver Bokelberg, Lisa Leone, Louis Venosta, Krista Vernoff, Gregory T. Evans, Deborah Pratt, Lindsay Cohen, Giacomo Gianniotti, Morenike Joela Evans, Kim Raver
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis, Alicia Robbins, Steven G. Fracol, Byron Shah, Tim Suhrstedt, Jeanne Tyson, Carlos González, Ross Riege, Robert LaBonge, Christian Sebaldt, Adam Kane, Walt Fraser, Oliver Bokelberg, Daryn Okada, Jeffrey Jur, Mark Jackson, John Simmons
Edited by: Susan Vaill, Joe Mitacek, Edward Ornelas, David Greenspan, Chad Mochrie, Jason Joseph, Meghan Robertson, Vanessa Delgado, Dan Rovetto, Justin Chinn, Briana London, Kathleen Latlip, Gregory Cusumano, Matthew Ramsey, Brandi Bradburn, Bjørn T. Myrholt, Victor Du Bois, Katherine Skjerping, Roger Nygard, Sarah Boyd, Stacy Katzman, Julia Grove, Heidi Scharfe, Philip Fowler, Karoliina Tuovinen, Tom Costain, Kyle Bond, Dino DeLorenzo, Aimee Jennings, Juan Soto
Under Secretary Of The Navy Jennifer Leo
NCIS (2003)
Directed by: Dennis Smith, Tony Wharmby, Terrence O'Hara, Thomas J. Wright, James Whitmore Jr., Arvin Brown, Leslie Libman, Rocky Carroll, Bethany Rooney, Michael Zinberg, Alrick Riley, Colin Bucksey, Mark Horowitz, Alan J. Levi, Jeff Woolnough, William Webb, Peter Ellis, Martha Mitchell, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Michael Weatherly, Holly Dale, Diana Valentine, Donald P. Bellisario, Bradford May, Ian Toynton, Dan Lerner, Aaron Lipstadt, Oz Scott, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michelle MacLaren, Mario Van Peebles, Allan Arkush
Edited by: Gregory Gontz, Mitchel Stanley, David C. Cook, J. Scott Harvey, Roy C. Poole, Jonathan Poirier, Randy D. Wiles, M. Edward Salier, Jon Koslowsky, Heather MacDougall, Lance Anderson, Stephen Michael, Bert Glatstein, Jordan Goldman
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera
Janet Trent
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Cats in the Cradle... (2002)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Jillian Wallace
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
Janet Trent
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Sound of Snow (1999)
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Peter B. Ellis
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Goodbye Charlie (1998)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Luminary (1998)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Mikado (1998)
Directed by: Rod Pridy
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Pest House (1998)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: James Coblentz
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Owls (1998)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Roosters (1998)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Siren (1998)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' In Arcadia Ego (1998)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: James Coblentz
Catherine Black
'Millennium' A Room with No View (1998)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Anamnesis (1998)
Directed by: John Peter Kousakis
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Time Is Now (1998)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Fourth Horseman (1998)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Jim Thomson
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Somehow, Satan Got Behind Me (1998)
Directed by: Darin Morgan
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: James Coblentz
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Innocents (1998)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Sacrament (1997)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Wide Open (1997)
Directed by: Jim Charleston
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Weeds (1997)
Directed by: Michael Pattinson
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Midnight of the Century (1997)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Catherine Black
'Millennium' 19:19 (1997)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Hand of Saint Sebastian (1997)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Jose Chung's 'Doomsday Defense' (1997)
Directed by: Darin Morgan
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Curse of Frank Black (1997)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Barry Donlevy
Catherine Black
'Millennium' A Single Blade of Grass (1997)
Directed by: Rodman Flender
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Monster (1997)
Directed by: Perry Lang
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Sense and Antisense (1997)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: James Coblentz
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Beware of the Dog (1997)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Paper Dove (1997)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Beginning and the End (1997)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Powers, Principalities, Thrones and Dominions (1997)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Lamentation (1997)
Directed by: Winrich Kolbe
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Walkabout (1997)
Directed by: Cliff Bole
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Covenant (1997)
Directed by: Rod Pridy
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Wild and the Innocent (1997)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Thin White Line (1997)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Force Majeure (1997)
Directed by: Winrich Kolbe
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Loin Like a Hunting Flame (1997)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
Millennium (1996)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright, Paul Shapiro, Winrich Kolbe, David Nutter, Ralph Hemecker, Dwight H. Little, Allen Coulter, Jim Charleston, Peter Markle, Darin Morgan, Rod Pridy, Kenneth Fink, Randy Zisk, Cliff Bole, Rodman Flender, Perry Lang, Michael Pattinson, Michael W. Watkins, John Peter Kousakis, Daniel Sackheim, Arthur W. Forney
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Well-Worn Lock (1996)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Blood Relatives (1996)
Directed by: Jim Charleston
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' 5-2-2-6-6-6 (1996)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Kingdom Come (1996)
Directed by: Winrich Kolbe
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: George Potter
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Judge (1996)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Dead Letters (1996)
Directed by: Thomas J. Wright
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Catherine Black
'Millennium' The Pilot (1996)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Peter Wunstorf
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Catherine Black
'Millennium' Gehenna (1996)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Robert McLachlan
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Laura McKillin
...And Then She Was Gone (1991)
Directed by: David Greene
Cinematography by: Stevan Larner
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Monica Devries
'Law & Order' The Violence of Summer (1991)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Drake Silliman
Monica Devries
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris