Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' Brace for Impact (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' Bombshell (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: David Beatty
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' Misalliance (2017)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The Ninth Seat (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: David Beatty
Co-executive Producer, Written By
'Designated Survivor' Lazarus (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' Party Lines (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' One Hundred Days (2017)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' Commander-in-Chief (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: David Beatty
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' Warriors (2017)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: David Beatty
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The End of the Beginning (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' Backfire (2017)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Co-executive Producer, Written By
'Designated Survivor' The Confession (2016)
Directed by: Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Co-executive Producer - 20 Episodes, 2016-2017, Writer - 3 Episodes, 2016-2017
Designated Survivor (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer, Frederick E.O. Toye, Timothy Busfield, Peter Leto, Paul A. Edwards, Joe Lazarov, Leslie Libman, Sharat Raju, Mike Listo, Sudz Sutherland, Michael Katleman, Richard J. Lewis, Paul McGuigan, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Brad Turner, Norberto Barba, Milan Cheylov, Kenneth Fink, Fred Gerber, Stephen Surjik, Jeannot Szwarc, Ian Toynton, Tara Nicole Weyr, Carol Banker, Jeff T. Thomas, David Warry-Smith, Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Michael Storey, Adam Suschitzky, Cort Fey, Colin Hoult, Darran Tiernan, M. David Mullen, David A. Harp, Michael McMurray
Edited by: Damien Smith, Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Ned Bastille, Pamela Malouf, David Beatty, John L. Roberts, Michael Schweitzer, James Coblentz, Monty DeGraff, Jennifer Van Goethem, Roy C. Poole, Bryan Darling
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA LF Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The Oath (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The Blueprint (2016)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The Results (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: David Beatty
Co-executive Producer, Written By
'Designated Survivor' The Traitor (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The Interrogation (2016)
Directed by: Michael Katleman
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The Mission (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The Enemy (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Co-executive Producer
'Designated Survivor' The First Day (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Co-producer
'Lost' Exodus: Part 1 (2005)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Co-producer
'Lost' Exodus: Part 2 (Part I) (2005)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Co-producer
'Lost' The Greater Good (2005)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Mary Jo Markey
Co-producer
'Lost' Do No Harm (2005)
Directed by: Stephen Williams
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Co-producer
'Lost' Numbers (2005)
Directed by: Daniel Attias
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Mary Jo Markey
Co-producer
'Lost' Deus Ex Machina (2005)
Directed by: Robert Mandel
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Stephen Semel
Co-producer
'Lost' ...In Translation (2005)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Co-producer, Written By
'Lost' Whatever the Case May Be (2005)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: Larry Fong
Edited by: Mary Jo Markey
Co-producer
'Lost' Hearts and Minds (2005)
Directed by: Rod Holcomb
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Stephen Semel
Co-producer
'Lost' Homecoming (2005)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Mary Jo Markey
Co-producer
'Lost' Outlaws (2005)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Semel
Co-producer - 23 Episodes, 2004-2005, Writer - 2 Episodes, 2004-2005
Lost (2004)
Directed by: Jack Bender, Stephen Williams, Paul A. Edwards, Tucker Gates, Eric Laneuville, Greg Yaitanes, Bobby Roth, Kevin Hooks, J.J. Abrams, Daniel Attias, Rod Holcomb, Karen Gaviola, Stephen Semel, Marita Grabiak, Michael Zinberg, Adam Davidson, David Grossman, Robert Mandel, Alan Taylor, Matt Earl Beesley, Roxann Dawson, Deran Sarafian, Paris Barclay, Frederick E.O. Toye, Mark Goldman, Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley, Michael Bonvillain, Cort Fey, Larry Fong, Stephen St. John, Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Stephen Semel, Mark Goldman, Christopher Nelson, Mary Jo Markey, Sarah Boyd, Henk Van Eeghen, David Eisenberg, Lance Stubblefield, Robert Florio, Sue Blainey, Jo Francis, Martin Nicholson, Chris Braun
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 35 III Camera, Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera, Panavision Panaflex Lightweight Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Co-producer
'Lost' Tabula Rasa (2004)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: Larry Fong
Edited by: Mary Jo Markey
Co-producer
'Lost' All the Best Cowboys Have Daddy Issues (2004)
Directed by: Stephen Williams
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Co-producer
'Lost' Raised by Another (2004)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Mary Jo Markey
Co-producer, Written By
'Lost' The Moth (2004)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Stephen Semel
Co-producer
'Lost' Confidence Man (2004)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Larry Fong
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Co-producer
'Lost' Walkabout (2004)
Directed by: Jack Bender
Cinematography by: Larry Fong
Edited by: Stephen Semel
Co-producer
'Lost' White Rabbit (2004)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Michael Bonvillain
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Co-producer
'Lost' House of the Rising Sun (2004)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: Larry Fong
Edited by: Mary Jo Markey