Tonnelle T. Burton
'Billions' American Champion (2019)
Directed by: Naomi Geraghty
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Edited by: Marnee Meyer
Tonelle 'T' Burton
'Billions' Fight Night (2019)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Tonelle 'T' Burton
'Billions' Maximum Recreational Depth (2019)
Directed by: Jessica Yu
Cinematography by: Giorgio Scali
Tonelle 'T' Burton
'Billions' A Proper Sendoff (2019)
Directed by: Matthew McLoota
Cinematography by: Alexander Dynan
Edited by: David Ray
Tonelle 'T' Burton
'Billions' Tie Goes to the Runner (2018)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Jake Polonsky
Edited by: Nick Houy
Dean Baldwin
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' In Loco Parentis (2018)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Tonelle 'T.' Burton
'Billions' All the Wilburys (2018)
Directed by: Mike Binder
Cinematography by: Radium Cheung
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Tonelle 'T.' Burton
'Billions' Flaw in the Death Star (2018)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Radium Cheung
Edited by: Nick Houy
Tonelle 'T' Burton
'Billions' Sic Transit Imperium (2017)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Jake Polonsky
Edited by: Marnee Meyer
Tonelle 'T' Burton
Billions (2016)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey, Neil Burger, John Dahl, Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck, Karyn Kusama, James Foley, Noah Emmerich, Jessica Yu, Adam Bernstein, Matthew McLoota, Michael Cuesta, Stephen Gyllenhaal, Scott Hornbacher, Neil LaBute, Susanna White, Adam Arkin, Ed Bianchi, Alex Gibney, Steph Green, Oliver Hirschbiegel, Reed Morano, John Singleton, Mike Binder, Michael Morris, Stacie Passon, Jake Polonsky, Matt Shakman, Laurie Collyer, Naomi Geraghty, Clement Virgo
Cinematography by: Jake Polonsky, Radium Cheung, Giorgio Scali, Alexander Dynan, Eric Steelberg, Joseph E. Gallagher
Teri
'Elementary' Art Imitates Art (2016)
Directed by: Ron Fortunato
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Jeff Vacirca
Tonelle 'T' Burton
'Billions' Boasts and Rails (2016)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Jake Polonsky
Edited by: Marnee Meyer
U.S. Attorney
'Billions' The Punch (2016)
Directed by: Stephen Gyllenhaal
Cinematography by: Jake Polonsky
Edited by: Susan E. Morse
Attorney
'Modern Family' The Verdict (2015)
Directed by: Alisa Statman
Cinematography by: James R. Bagdonas
Edited by: Tony Orcena
Officer Collins
'The Blacklist' Ruslan Denisov (No. 67) (2015)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Edited by: David Post
Officer Collins
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
ESU
'Blue Bloods' Fathers and Sons (2013)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore
Teri
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Principal
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Lessons Learned (2012)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Michael Green
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
ESU Woman
'Blue Bloods' Cellar Boy (2011)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Craig DiBona
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore
Sergeant Royce
'Law & Order' Four Cops Shot (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
ESU
Blue Bloods (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett, Robert Harmon, Ralph Hemecker, Alex Chapple, John Behring, Alex Zakrzewski, Eric Laneuville, Michael Pressman, John Polson, Peter Werner, Heather Cappiello, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jane Raab, Frederick King Keller, Christine Moore, Tawnia McKiernan, Stephen Gyllenhaal, James Whitmore Jr., Martha Mitchell, Robert Duncan McNeill, Thomas R. Moore, P.J. Pesce, Michael Cuesta, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Rosemary Rodriguez, Jan Eliasberg, Karen Gaviola, Steve Gomer, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, Jim McKay, Alex Hall, Oz Scott, David Solomon, Larry Teng, Greg Beeman, Donnie Wahlberg, Holly Dale, Kellie Cyrus, Peter Leto, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Deran Sarafian, Jackeline Tejada, Douglas Aarniokoski, Rachel Feldman, Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels, Craig DiBona, Dave Insley, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Alex Nepomniaschy, Teodoro Maniaci, Jim McConkey, Tim Ives, Larry McConkey
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore, Jackeline Tejada, Brice Bishop-Pullan, Peter C. Frank, Charles McClelland, David Ray, Alex Hall, Noah Amos, Daniel A. Valverde, Dan Erickson, Julian Cornwell, Conrad Smart, Annette Davey, Dawn Rider, Sidney Wolinsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Sergeant Royce
'Law & Order' Promote This! (2009)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Sergeant Royce
'Law & Order' Crimebusters (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Sergeant Royce
'Law & Order' Dignity (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Attorney
Modern Family (2009)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso, Steven Levitan, Michael Spiller, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Jason Winer, James R. Bagdonas, James Alan Hensz, Fred Savage, Chris Koch, Jeffrey Walker, Ryan Case, Alisa Statman, Eric Dean Seaton, Scott Ellis, Reginald Hudlin, Randall Einhorn, Bryan Cranston, Ken Whittingham, John Riggi, Julie Bowen, Abraham Higginbotham, Iwona Kanclerz, Helena Lamb, Seth Gordon, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Dean Parisot, Adam Shankman, Jeff Melman, Fred Goss, Lev L. Spiro, Claire Scanlon, Phil Traill, Michelle MacLaren, Kat Coiro, Jaffar Mahmood, Elaine Ko
Edited by: Ryan Case, Tony Orcena, Christian Miglio, Giselle Murillo, Jonathan Schwartz, Steven Rasch, Shaheed Qaasim, Michael Kamens, Jamie Kennedy
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Carrie
'Royal Pains' Crazy Love (2009)
Directed by: Bronwen Hughes
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Nancy Morrison
Carrie
'Royal Pains' If I Were a Sick Man (2009)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Edited by: Gregory Perler
Carrie
Royal Pains (2009)
Directed by: Michael Rauch, Matthew Penn, Jay Chandrasekhar, Emile B. Levisetti, Constantine Makris, Michael W. Watkins, Ed Fraiman, Mark Feuerstein, Allison Liddi-Brown, Don Scardino, Jace Alexander, Tawnia McKiernan, Janice Cooke, Paulo Costanzo, Joe Collins, Dennie Gordon, Ken Whittingham, Charles McClelland, Ken Girotti, Bronwen Hughes, Eric Laneuville, Dennis Smith, Wendey Stanzler, Tricia Brock, Kevin Dowling, Lara Shapiro, Michael B. Silver, Brendan Walsh
Cinematography by: Joe Collins, David S. Tuttman, Jim Denault, Michael Slovis, David M. Dunlap, Michael Caracciolo, Raphy Molinary
Edited by: Charles McClelland, Daniel A. Valverde, Gary Levy, Deborah Moran, Marnee Meyer, Arge O'Neal, Nancy Morrison, Gregory Perler, Matthew S. Nickelson, Michael Berenbaum, Elizabeth Merrick, Jeffrey Wolf, Thom Zimny, Robert Nassau
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Sergeant Royce
'Law & Order' Memo from the Dark Side (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Flight Attendant
'30 Rock' Believe in the Stars (2008)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Valley View Nurse
The Savages (2007)
Directed by: Tamara Jenkins
Cinematography by: W. Mott Hupfel III
Edited by: Brian A. Kates
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera
Lenses: Cooke S4 Lenses
Flight Attendant
30 Rock (2006)
Directed by: Don Scardino, Beth McCarthy-Miller, John Riggi, Michael Engler, Gail Mancuso, Adam Bernstein, Ken Whittingham, Jeff Richmond, Stephen Lee Davis, Scott Ellis, Steve Buscemi, Tricia Brock, Todd Holland, Millicent Shelton, Claire Cowperthwaite, Linda Mendoza, Juan José Campanella, Paul Feig, Dennie Gordon, Richard Shepard, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Constantine Makris, Robert Carlock, Jamie Sheridan, Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark, Vanja Cernjul, Peter Reniers, Michael Slovis, Tom Houghton, Michael Trim, Calen Lang, Peter Agliata, William Klayer
Dr. Marnie Aiken
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Taboo (2006)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Bernice
The Architect (2006)
Directed by: Matt Tauber
Cinematography by: John Bailey
Edited by: Tom McArdle
Carol Clay
'Law & Order' Publish and Perish (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Dr. Marnie Aiken
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Haunted (2004)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Dr. Marnie Aiken
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Sergeant Royce
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris