Immigrant
Winter's Tale (2014)
Directed by: Akiva Goldsman
Cinematography by: Caleb Deschanel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus 4:3 Camera
TV Reporter
'The Following' Sacrifice (2014)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
TV Reporter
The Following (2013)
Directed by: Marcos Siega, Nicole Kassell, Joshua Butler, Liz Friedlander, Rob Seidenglanz, Adam Davidson, Phil Abraham, Henry Bronchtein, Nick Gomez, David Von Ancken, Steve Shill, Mary Harron, Gary Love, David McWhirter, David S. Tuttman, Sylvain White
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Dexter N. Adriano, Rob Seidenglanz, Matthew Colonna, Todd Desrosiers, Devon Greene, Rosanne Tan, Peter B. Ellis, Mark Manos, Viet Nguyen, Joshua Butler, Tim Tommasino
Lenses: Canon CN-E 30-300 mm T2.95 Lens
Dancer
'Person of Interest' Reasonable Doubt (2013)
Directed by: Stephen Williams
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Snotty Hamptonite Rachel
'Royal Pains' Open Invitation (2013)
Directed by: Joe Collins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Gary Levy
Dancer
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Criminal Hatred (2013)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Michael Green
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Hipster
'Blue Bloods' Nightmares (2012)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Alex Hall
High End Escort
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Rhodium Nights (2012)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Michael Green
Dancer
Person of Interest (2011)
Directed by: Chris Fisher, Richard J. Lewis, Frederick E.O. Toye, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Stephen Surjik, Stephen Williams, Kenneth Fink, Helen Shaver, Charles Beeson, Kevin Bray, Stephen Semel, Jeff T. Thomas, Sylvain White, Alrick Riley, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Milan Cheylov, Steven DePaul, David Semel, Dennis Smith, Alex Zakrzewski, Brad Anderson, Jon Cassar, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Clark Johnson, Larry Teng, David Von Ancken, James Whitmore Jr., Tricia Brock, John Dahl, Omar Madha, Jonathan Nolan, Jeffrey Lee Gibson, Kevin Hooks, Michael Offer, Margot Lulick, Tim Matheson, Greg Plageman, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Dave Insley, Teodoro Maniaci, Manuel Billeter, Stephen McNutt, Gonzalo Amat, Tom Houghton, Petr Hlinomaz, Richard Rutkowski
Edited by: Mark Conte, Ray Daniels III, Ryan Malanaphy, Scott Powell, Scott Lerner, Scott Jacobs, John Ganem, Lola Popovac, Russell Denove, L.B. Brodie, Dorian Harris, Farrel Levy, Jacqueline F. Bisbano, Hibah Schweitzer
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Hipster
Blue Bloods (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett, Robert Harmon, Ralph Hemecker, Alex Chapple, John Behring, Alex Zakrzewski, Eric Laneuville, Michael Pressman, John Polson, Peter Werner, Heather Cappiello, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jane Raab, Frederick King Keller, Christine Moore, Tawnia McKiernan, Stephen Gyllenhaal, James Whitmore Jr., Martha Mitchell, Robert Duncan McNeill, Thomas R. Moore, P.J. Pesce, Michael Cuesta, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Rosemary Rodriguez, Jan Eliasberg, Karen Gaviola, Steve Gomer, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, Jim McKay, Alex Hall, Oz Scott, David Solomon, Larry Teng, Greg Beeman, Donnie Wahlberg, Holly Dale, Kellie Cyrus, Peter Leto, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Deran Sarafian, Jackeline Tejada, Douglas Aarniokoski, Rachel Feldman, Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels, Craig DiBona, Dave Insley, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Alex Nepomniaschy, Teodoro Maniaci, Jim McConkey, Tim Ives, Larry McConkey
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore, Jackeline Tejada, Brice Bishop-Pullan, Peter C. Frank, Charles McClelland, David Ray, Alex Hall, Noah Amos, Daniel A. Valverde, Dan Erickson, Julian Cornwell, Conrad Smart, Annette Davey, Dawn Rider, Sidney Wolinsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Snotty Hamptonite Rachel
Royal Pains (2009)
Directed by: Michael Rauch, Matthew Penn, Jay Chandrasekhar, Emile B. Levisetti, Constantine Makris, Michael W. Watkins, Ed Fraiman, Mark Feuerstein, Allison Liddi-Brown, Don Scardino, Jace Alexander, Tawnia McKiernan, Janice Cooke, Paulo Costanzo, Joe Collins, Dennie Gordon, Ken Whittingham, Charles McClelland, Ken Girotti, Bronwen Hughes, Eric Laneuville, Dennis Smith, Wendey Stanzler, Tricia Brock, Kevin Dowling, Lara Shapiro, Michael B. Silver, Brendan Walsh
Cinematography by: Joe Collins, David S. Tuttman, Jim Denault, Michael Slovis, David M. Dunlap, Michael Caracciolo, Raphy Molinary
Edited by: Charles McClelland, Daniel A. Valverde, Gary Levy, Deborah Moran, Marnee Meyer, Arge O'Neal, Nancy Morrison, Gregory Perler, Matthew S. Nickelson, Michael Berenbaum, Elizabeth Merrick, Jeffrey Wolf, Thom Zimny, Robert Nassau
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Dancer
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses