Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The End (2018)
Directed by: Jed Whedon
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Force of Gravity (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The One Who Will Save Us All (2018)
Directed by: Cherie Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Option Two (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All Roads Lead... (2018)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Inside Voices (2018)
Directed by: Salli Richardson-Whitfield
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Honeymoon (2018)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Rise and Shine (2018)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Principia (2018)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Devil Complex (2018)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Real Deal (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Past Life (2018)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All the Comforts of Home (2018)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Best Laid Plans (2018)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Last Day (2018)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Together or Not at All (2018)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Fun & Games (2018)
Directed by: Clark Gregg
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Grow Fast or Die Slow (2018)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Reorientation (2018)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Chief Operating Officer (2018)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Tech Evangelist (2018)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Facial Recognition (2018)
Directed by: Gillian Robespierre
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Artificial Emotional Intelligence (2018)
Directed by: Matt Ross
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Initial Coin Offering (2018)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Fifty-One Percent (2018)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Target (2018)
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Run (2018)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Bad Reception (2018)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: James Coblentz
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Capacity (2018)
Directed by: David Warry-Smith
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Kirkman Agonistes (2018)
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Overkill (2018)
Directed by: Jeff T. Thomas
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Fallout (2018)
Directed by: Joe Lazarov
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: James Coblentz
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Summit (2018)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' In the Dark (2018)
Directed by: Carol Banker
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Original Sin (2018)
Directed by: Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Final Frontier (2018)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Grief (2018)
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Supervising Colorist
'Barry' Chapter One: Make Your Mark (2018)
Directed by: Bill Hader
Edited by: Jeff Buchanan
Supervising Colorist
'Barry' Chapter Two: Use It (2018)
Directed by: Bill Hader
Cinematography by: Paula Huidobro
Edited by: Kyle Reiter
Supervising Colorist
'Barry' Chapter Three: Make the Unsafe Choice (2018)
Directed by: Bill Hader
Cinematography by: Paula Huidobro
Edited by: Jeff Buchanan
Supervising Colorist
'Barry' Chapter Four: Commit ... to YOU (2018)
Directed by: Maggie Carey
Cinematography by: Paula Huidobro
Edited by: Kyle Reiter
Supervising Colorist
'Barry' Chapter Five: Do Your Job (2018)
Directed by: Hiro Murai
Cinematography by: Paula Huidobro
Edited by: Jeff Buchanan
Supervising Colorist
'Barry' Chapter Six: Listen with Your Ears, React with Your Face (2018)
Directed by: Hiro Murai
Cinematography by: Paula Huidobro
Edited by: Kyle Reiter
Supervising Colorist
'Barry' Chapter Seven: Loud, Fast, and Keep Going (2018)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Paula Huidobro
Edited by: Jeff Buchanan
Supervising Colorist
'Barry' Chapter Eight: Know Your Truth (2018)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Paula Huidobro
Edited by: Kyle Reiter
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Rewind (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Life Spent (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Life Earned (2017)
Directed by: Stanley M. Brooks
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Orientation: Part 2 (2017)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Supervising Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Orientation: Part 1 (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Success Failure (2017)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Terms of Service (2017)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Intellectual Property (2017)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Teambuilding Exercise (2017)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' The Blood Boy (2017)
Directed by: Tim Roche
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Bautista
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Customer Service (2017)
Directed by: Clay Tarver
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' The Patent Troll (2017)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' The Keenan Vortex (2017)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Hooli-Con (2017)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Server Error (2017)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Line of Fire (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Three-Letter Day (2017)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Home (2017)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Family Ties (2017)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Two Ships (2017)
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Equilibrium (2017)
Directed by: Joe Lazarov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Suckers (2017)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Outbreak (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Sting of the Tail (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' One Year In (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Brace for Impact (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Bombshell (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: David Beatty
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Misalliance (2017)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Ninth Seat (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: David Beatty
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Lazarus (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Party Lines (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' One Hundred Days (2017)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Commander-in-Chief (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: David Beatty
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Backfire (2017)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The End of the Beginning (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Warriors (2017)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: David Beatty
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Bouncing Back (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Inside Man (2016)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Watchdogs (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Spacetime (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Team (2016)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Singularity (2016)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Emancipation (2016)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Absolution (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ascension (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Founder Friendly (2016)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Two in the Box (2016)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Meinertzhagen's Haversack (2016)
Directed by: Charlie McDowell
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Maleant Data Systems Solutions (2016)
Directed by: Charlie McDowell
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' The Empty Chair (2016)
Directed by: Eric Appel
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Bachmanity Insanity (2016)
Directed by: Eric Appel
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' To Build a Better Beta (2016)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Bachman's Earnings Over-Ride (2016)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Daily Active Users (2016)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' The Uptick (2016)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Supervising Colorist - 43 Episodes, 2016-2018
Designated Survivor (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer, Frederick E.O. Toye, Timothy Busfield, Peter Leto, Paul A. Edwards, Joe Lazarov, Leslie Libman, Sharat Raju, Mike Listo, Sudz Sutherland, Michael Katleman, Richard J. Lewis, Paul McGuigan, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Brad Turner, Norberto Barba, Milan Cheylov, Kenneth Fink, Fred Gerber, Stephen Surjik, Jeannot Szwarc, Ian Toynton, Tara Nicole Weyr, Carol Banker, Jeff T. Thomas, David Warry-Smith, Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Michael Storey, Adam Suschitzky, Cort Fey, Colin Hoult, Darran Tiernan, M. David Mullen, David A. Harp, Michael McMurray
Edited by: Damien Smith, Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Ned Bastille, Pamela Malouf, David Beatty, John L. Roberts, Michael Schweitzer, James Coblentz, Monty DeGraff, Jennifer Van Goethem, Roy C. Poole, Bryan Darling
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA LF Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Oath (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Blueprint (2016)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Results (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: David Beatty
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Traitor (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Interrogation (2016)
Directed by: Michael Katleman
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Mission (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Enemy (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The First Day (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' The Confession (2016)
Directed by: Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Supervising Colorist
'Designated Survivor' Pilot (2016)
Directed by: Paul McGuigan
Cinematography by: M. David Mullen
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Aftershocks (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Who You Really Are (2015)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' One of Us (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Love in the Time of Hydra (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' One Door Closes (2015)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Afterlife (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Melinda (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Frenemy of My Enemy (2015)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Dirty Half Dozen (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Scars (2015)
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' S.O.S. Part 1 (2015)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' S.O.S. Part 2 (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Laws of Nature (2015)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Purpose in the Machine (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Wanted (Inhu)Man (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' 4,722 Hours (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Among Us Hide... (2015)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Many Heads, One Tale (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Sand Hill Shuffle (2015)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Runaway Devaluation (2015)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Bad Money (2015)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' The Lady (2015)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Server Space (2015)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Homicide (2015)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Adult Content (2015)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' White Hat/Black Hat (2015)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Binding Arbitration (2015)
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche
Final Colorist
'Silicon Valley' Two Days of the Condor (2015)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Heiress in the Hill (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Master in the Slop (2014)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Final Colorist
'Bones' Big in the Philippines (2014)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Ghost in the Killer (2014)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' T.R.A.C.K.S. (2014)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Providence (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Only Light in the Darkness (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ragtag (2014)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Beginning of the End (2014)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Shadows (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Heavy Is the Head (2014)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Making Friends and Influencing People (2014)
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Face My Enemy (2014)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: David Crabtree
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Hen in the Wolf House (2014)
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Fractured House (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Edited by: Eric Litman
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Writing on the Wall (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Things We Bury (2014)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ye Who Enter Here (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Final Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' What They Become (2014)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Final Colorist - 38 Episodes, 2015-2018
Silicon Valley (2014)
Directed by: Mike Judge, Alec Berg, Jamie Babbit, Eric Appel, Charlie McDowell, Tricia Brock, Maggie Carey, Tim Roche, Clay Tarver, Gillian Robespierre, Matt Ross
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Leitz Summilux-C Series Lenses
Final Colorist / Supervising Colorist / Hd Colorist - 88 Episodes, 2013-2018
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen, Jesse Bochco, Billy Gierhart, Vincent Misiano, Garry A. Brown, Bobby Roth, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Roxann Dawson, Milan Cheylov, Kevin Hooks, Ron Underwood, Kate Woods, David Solomon, Brad Turner, Wendey Stanzler, Holly Dale, David Straiton, John Terlesky, Michael Zinberg, Eric Laneuville, Jed Whedon, Clark Gregg, Jonathan Frakes, Joss Whedon, Paul A. Edwards, Kenneth Fink, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Elodie Keene, Magnus Martens, Stanley M. Brooks, Oz Scott, Cherie Gierhart, Jennifer Lynch, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Mark Kolpack, Jennifer Phang, Lou Diamond Phillips
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Spark in the Park (2013)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Mystery in the Meat (2013)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: C.J. Liao
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Fury in the Jury (2013)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Nazi on the Honeymoon (2013)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Woman in White (2013)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Lady on the List (2013)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Final Colorist
'Bones' El Carnicero en el Coche (2013)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Sense in the Sacrifice (2013)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Cheat in the Retreat (2013)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Bill Lynch
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Secret in the Siege (2013)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Secrets in the Proposal (2013)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Blood from the Stones (2013)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Maiden in the Mushrooms (2013)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Party in the Pants (2013)
Directed by: Reginald Hudlin
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Pathos in the Pathogens (2013)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Doom in the Gloom (2013)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Survivor in the Soap (2013)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Doll in the Derby (2013)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Shot in the Dark (2013)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Friend in Need (2013)
Directed by: Jeffrey Walker
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Fact in the Fiction (2013)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Twist in the Plot (2013)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Archaeologist in the Cocoon (2013)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Corpse on the Canopy (2013)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Diamond in the Rough (2013)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist / Hd Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Pilot (2013)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: David Boyd
Final Colorist / Hd Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' 0-8-4 (2013)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist / Hd Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Asset (2013)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Final Colorist / Hd Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Eye Spy (2013)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Debby Germino
Final Colorist / Hd Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Girl in the Flower Dress (2013)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist / Hd Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' FZZT (2013)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Final Colorist / Hd Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Repairs (2013)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Final Colorist / Hd Colorist
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Bridge (2013)
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Colorist - 2 Episodes, 2012
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Senior Color Timer - 1 Episode, 2012
Nashville (2012)
Directed by: Callie Khouri, Stephen Cragg, Michael Lohmann, Mike Listo, Paul McCrane, Julie Hébert, Michael Waxman, Allan Arkush, Dan Lerner, Mario Van Peebles, Eric Stoltz, Jean de Segonzac, Arlene Sanford, Lily Mariye, Mike Binder, Timothy Busfield, R.J. Cutler, Patrick R. Norris, Sanaa Hamri, Bethany Rooney, Eric Close, Ron Underwood, Jan Eliasberg, Jet Wilkinson, Devon Gummersall, Dawn Wilkinson, Jesse Zwick, Michael Engler, Lesli Linka Glatter, Mimi Leder, David Petrarca, Wendey Stanzler, Kevin Dowling, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Grossman, Jonathan Pontell, Kate Woods, Thomas Carter, Joe DeMaio, David Grossman, Elodie Keene, Joanna Kerns, Nelson McCormick, Steve Robin, John Carrafa, Michael Goi, Maggie Greenwald, Ron Lagomarsino, Ellen S. Pressman
Cinematography by: Michael Lohmann, Ross Berryman, Shawn Maurer, Tim Sutherland, Rob Sweeney, Rodney Charters
Edited by: Farrel Levy, Lizzy Calhoun, Larry McGinley, Jamin Bricker, Garret Price, Glenn Farr, J. Kathleen Gibson, Michael Hathaway, Keith Henderson
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' Summertime (2012)
Directed by: Mark Mylod
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' Summer Loving (2012)
Directed by: John Wells
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' I'll Light a Candle for You Every Day (2012)
Directed by: Craig Zisk
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' A Beautiful Mess (2012)
Directed by: Mark Mylod
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' Father's Day (2012)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' Can I Have a Mother (2012)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Kelley Dixon
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' A Bottle of Jean Nate (2012)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' Parenthood (2012)
Directed by: Daisy von Scherler Mayer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' Hurricane Monica (2012)
Directed by: Alex Graves
Edited by: Kelley Dixon
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' A Great Cause (2012)
Directed by: Mimi Leder
Edited by: Regis Kimble
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' Just Like the Pilgrims Intended (2012)
Directed by: Mark Mylod
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Jeffrey M. Werner
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist
'Shameless' Fiona Interrupted (2012)
Directed by: John Wells
Edited by: Kelley Dixon
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Ghost in the Machine (2012)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The But in the Joke (2012)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Bod in the Pod (2012)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Patriot in Purgatory (2012)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Method in the Madness (2012)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Tiger in the Tale (2012)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist: ArsenalFX Color
'Bones' The Gunk in the Garage (2012)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist: ArsenalFX Color
'Bones' The Partners in the Divorce (2012)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist: ArsenalFX Color
'Bones' The Future in the Past (2012)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Past in the Present (2012)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Suit on the Set (2012)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Family in the Feud (2012)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Warrior in the Wuss (2012)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Don't in the Do (2012)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Bump in the Road (2012)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Crack in the Code (2012)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Prisoner in the Pipe (2012)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Colorist
'Elementary' Pilot (2012)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck
Senior Color Timer
'Nashville' Pilot (2012)
Directed by: R.J. Cutler
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Keith Henderson
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Politically Inept, with Homer Simpson (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The D'oh-cial Network (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Moe Goes from Rags to Riches (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Daughter Also Rises (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' At Long Last Leave (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Exit Through the Kwik-E-Mart (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' How I Wet Your Mother (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Them, Robot (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Beware My Cheating Bart (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' A Totally Fun Thing Bart Will Never Do Again (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Spy Who Learned Me (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Ned 'N' Edna's Blend (2012)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Lisa Goes Gaga (2012)
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist - 12 Episodes, 2012
Shameless (2011)
Directed by: Mark Mylod, Christopher Chulack, Iain B. MacDonald, John Wells, Anthony Hemingway, Mimi Leder, David Nutter, Sanaa Hamri, Peter Segal, Zetna Fuentes, John Dahl, Alex Graves, Gary B. Goldman, William H. Macy, Wendey Stanzler, Allison Liddi-Brown, Emmy Rossum, Adam Bernstein, Scott Frank, Todd Holland, Stephen Hopkins, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Craig Zisk, Danny Cannon, Randall Einhorn, James M. Muro, Steve Shill, James Ponsoldt, Richie Keen, Michael Uppendahl, Nisha Ganatra, Ruben Garcia, Rob Hardy, Jake Schreier, Lynn Shelton, John M. Valerio, Regina King, Michael Morris, Kat Coiro, Erin Feeley, Anna Mastro, Jeffrey Reiner, Silver Tree, Shari Springer Berman, Robert Pulcini, Roberto Sneider, Loren S. Yaconelli
Cinematography by: Kevin McKnight, Rodney Charters, Anthony Hardwick, Loren S. Yaconelli, James M. Muro
Edited by: John M. Valerio, Regis Kimble, Tim Tommasino, Russell Denove, Mark Strand, Gregg Featherman, Kelley Dixon, Finnian Murray, Michael Stern, Thomas M. Bolger, Robert Bramwell, Omar Hassan-Reep, Shannon Mitchell, Kevin D. Ross, Mark Sadlek, Toby Yates, Julie Monroe, Jeffrey M. Werner, Sam Bollinger, David Moritz, Brent McReynolds, Chetin Chabuk
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Twist in the Twister (2011)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Digital Intermediate Colorist / Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Male in the Mail (2011)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Digital Intermediate Colorist / Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Prince in the Plastic (2011)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Digital Intermediate Colorist / Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Hot Dog in the Competition (2011)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Digital Intermediate Colorist , Senior Colorist
'Bones' The Memories in the Shallow Grave (2011)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Hole in the Heart (2011)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Signs in the Silence (2011)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Pinocchio in the Planter (2011)
Directed by: François Velle
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Truth in the Myth (2011)
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Feet on the Beach (2011)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Blackout in the Blizzard (2011)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Killer in the Crosshairs (2011)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Bikini in the Soup (2011)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Daredevil in the Mold (2011)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Sin in the Sisterhood (2011)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Bullet in the Brain (2011)
Directed by: David Boreanaz
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Body in the Bag (2011)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Digital Intermediate Colorist
'The Simpsons' Moms I'd Like to Forget (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Flaming Moe (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Homer the Father (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Blue and the Gray (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Angry Dad: The Movie (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Scorpion's Tale (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' A Midsummer's Nice Dreams (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Love Is a Many Strangled Thing (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Great Simpsina (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Real Housewives of Fat Tony (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Homer Scissorhands (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' 500 Keys (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Ned-Liest Catch (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Falcon and the D'Ohman (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Bart Stops to Smell the Roosevelts (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XXII (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Replaceable You (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Food Wife (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Book Job (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Man in the Blue Flannel Pants (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Ten-Per-Cent Solution (2011)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Holidays of Future Passed (2011)
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Babe in the Bar (2010)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Twisted Bones in the Melted Truck (2010)
Directed by: Gordon Lonsdale
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Doctor in the Photo (2010)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gregory Paul Collier
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Shallow in the Deep (2010)
Directed by: Mark Helfrich
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Bones That Weren't (2010)
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Maggots in the Meathead (2010)
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Body and the Bounty (2010)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Couple in the Cave (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger
Final Colorist
'Bones' The Mastodon in the Room (2010)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Thursdays with Abie (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Once Upon a Time in Springfield (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Million Dollar Maybe (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Boy Meets Curl (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Color Yellow (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Postcards from the Wedge (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Stealing First Base (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Greatest Story Ever D'ohed (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' American History X-cellent (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Chief of Hearts (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Squirt and the Whale (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' To Surveil, with Love (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Moe Letter Blues (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Bob Next Door (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Judge Me Tender (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Elementary School Musical (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Loan-a Lisa (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' MoneyBart (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XXI (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Lisa Simpson, This Isn't Your Life (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Fool Monty (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist
'The Simpsons' How Munched Is That Birdie in the Window? (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Fight Before Christmas (2010)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Donnie Fatso (2010)
Final Colorist - Unconfirmed
'24' Day 8: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Nelson McCormick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Final Colorist
'24' Day 8: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2010)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist - 19 Episodes, 2009
Dollhouse (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon, Joss Whedon, Tim Minear, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Dwight H. Little, David Straiton, John Cassaday, James A. Contner, Steven S. DeKnight, Jonathan Frakes, Marita Grabiak, Rod Hardy, Elodie Keene, Allan Kroeker, Wendey Stanzler, Terrence O'Hara
Edited by: Peter Basinski, Paul Trejo, Elena Maganini, Harry B. Miller III, Sunny Hodge, George Pilkinton
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Lawyer's in Love (2009)
Directed by: Mark Stegemann
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My New Role (2009)
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Cookie Pants (2009)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My ABC's (2009)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Happy Place (2009)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Last Words (2009)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Jerks (2009)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Echo (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Sunny Hodge
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Ghost (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' The Target (2009)
Directed by: Steven S. DeKnight
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Stage Fright (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Gray Hour (2009)
Directed by: Rod Hardy
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' True Believer (2009)
Directed by: Allan Kroeker
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: George Pilkinton
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Man on the Street (2009)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Echoes (2009)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Needs (2009)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' A Spy in the House of Love (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Haunted (2009)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Briar Rose (2009)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Omega (2009)
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Harry B. Miller III
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Epitaph One (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Vows (2009)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Instinct (2009)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' Belle Chose (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' The Public Eye (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Final Colorist
'Dollhouse' The Left Hand (2009)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Final Colorist - 11 Episodes, 2009
Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Directed by: Michael Grossman, Robert J. Wilson, Jamie Babbit, Bethany Rooney, Michael Lange, Dwight H. Little, David Petrarca, Kevin Hooks, J. Miller Tobin, Michael Schultz, Melanie Mayron, Ron Underwood, Tim Matheson, Matthew Hastings, James Hayman, Lawrence Trilling, Kevin Dowling, Rick Rosenthal, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, David Warren, Martha Coolidge, Augie Hess, John Murray, David Grossman
Edited by: Augie Hess, Tirsa Hackshaw, John Murray, Noah Pontell, Justin Bourret, Thomas R. Moore, Jim Page, J. Scott Harvey
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' The 'F' Word (2009)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' Do Over (2009)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Tirsa Hackshaw
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' The Chinese Wall (2009)
Directed by: Lawrence Trilling
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: John Murray
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' Lost and Found (2009)
Directed by: David Petrarca
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' Second Chances (2009)
Directed by: Michael Schultz
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Tirsa Hackshaw
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' The Magic Bullet (2009)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: John Murray
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' Crazy (2009)
Directed by: Melanie Mayron
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' The Dress (2009)
Directed by: David Petrarca
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Tirsa Hackshaw
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' Make Me a Match (2009)
Directed by: Matthew Hastings
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: John Murray
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' What If? (2009)
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess
Final Colorist
'Drop Dead Diva' Dead Model Walking (2009)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Tirsa Hackshaw
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Lisa the Drama Queen (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Take My Life, Please (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' How the Test Was Won (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' No Loan Again, Naturally (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Gone Maggie Gone (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' In the Name of the Grandfather (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Wedding for Disaster (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Eeny Teeny Maya Moe (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Good, the Sad and the Drugly (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Father Knows Worst (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Waverly Hills, 9021-D'Oh (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Four Great Women and a Manicure (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Coming to Homerica (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Homer the Whopper (2009)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Bart Gets a 'Z' (2009)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Great Wife Hope (2009)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XX (2009)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Devil Wears Nada (2009)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Pranks and Greens (2009)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Rednecks and Broomsticks (2009)
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Oh Brother, Where Bart Thou? (2009)
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 7: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
24: Redemption (2008)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Colorist
'Scrubs' My Princess (2008)
Directed by: Zach Braff
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Manhood (2008)
Directed by: Michael McDonald
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Dumb Luck (2008)
Directed by: Rick Blue
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Bad Too (2008)
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Love, Springfieldian Style (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The DeBarted (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Dial 'N' for Nerder (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Smoke on the Daughter (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Papa Don't Leech (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Apocalypse Cow (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Any Given Sundance (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Mona Leaves-a (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' All About Lisa (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Sex, Pies and Idiot Scrapes (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Lost Verizon (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Double, Double, Boy in Trouble (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XIX (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Dangerous Curves (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Homer and Lisa Exchange Cross Words (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' MyPods and Boomsticks (2008)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Burns and the Bees (2008)
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Number One Doctor (2007)
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Inconvenient Truth (2007)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Identity Crisis (2007)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Point of No Return (2007)
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Rabbit (2007)
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Conventional Wisdom (2007)
Directed by: Michael McDonald
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Cold Shower (2007)
Directed by: John Inwood
Cinematography by: Richard W. Davis
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Turf War (2007)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' Their Story (2007)
Directed by: Richard A. Wells
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Words of Wisdom (2007)
Directed by: Victor Nelli Jr.
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Long Goodbye (2007)
Directed by: Victor Nelli Jr.
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Scrubs (2007)
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My No Good Reason (2007)
Directed by: Zach Braff
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Fishbowl (2007)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Night to Remember (2007)
Directed by: Richard W. Davis
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Therapeutic Month (2007)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Perspective (2007)
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My House (2007)
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Friend with Money (2007)
Directed by: John Michel
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Colorist
'Scrubs' My Musical (2007)
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' His Story IV (2007)
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Road to Nowhere (2007)
Directed by: Mark Stegemann
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' Revenge Is a Dish Best Served Three Times (2007)
Directed by: Michael Polcino
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Stop or My Dog Will Shoot (2007)
Directed by: Matthew Faughnan
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' 24 Minutes (2007)
Directed by: Raymond S. Persi
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' You Kent Always Say What You Want (2007)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' He Loves to Fly and He D'ohs (2007)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' I Don't Wanna Know Why the Caged Bird Sings (2007)
Directed by: Bob Anderson
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Eternal Moonshine of the Simpson Mind (2007)
Directed by: Chuck Sheetz
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2007)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 6: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Best Friend's Baby's Baby and My Baby's Baby (2006)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Coffee (2006)
Directed by: Rick Blue
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Mirror Image (2006)
Directed by: John Inwood
Cinematography by: Richard W. Davis
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Transition (2006)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Urologist (2006)
Directed by: Richard A. Wells
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Fallen Idol (2006)
Directed by: Joanna Kerns
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Déjà Vu, My Déjà Vu (2006)
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Lunch (2006)
Directed by: John Michel
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' His Story III (2006)
Directed by: John Inwood
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Chopped Liver (2006)
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My New Suit (2006)
Directed by: Victor Nelli Jr.
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Bright Idea (2006)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Extra Mile (2006)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Own Personal Hell (2006)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Cabbage (2006)
Directed by: John Inwood
Cinematography by: Richard W. Davis
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Five Stages (2006)
Directed by: Jay Alaimo
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Buddy's Booty (2006)
Directed by: Randall Keenan Winston
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' Her Story II (2006)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Way Home (2006)
Directed by: Zach Braff
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Big Bird (2006)
Directed by: Rob Greenberg
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Half-Acre (2006)
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Missed Perception (2006)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My New God (2006)
Directed by: Victor Nelli Jr.
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Jiggly Ball (2006)
Directed by: Rick Blue
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Day at the Races (2006)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Rite of Passage (2006)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Intern's Eyes (2006)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' We're on the Road to D'ohwhere (2006)
Directed by: Nancy Kruse
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Seemingly Never-Ending Story (2006)
Directed by: Raymond S. Persi
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Homer Simpson, This Is Your Wife (2006)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Wettest Stories Ever Told (2006)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Monkey Suit (2006)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Homer and Marge Turn a Couple Play (2006)
Directed by: Bob Anderson
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Mook, the Chef, the Wife and Her Homer (2006)
Directed by: Michael Marcantel
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Please Homer, Don't Hammer 'Em (2006)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XVII (2006)
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Ice Cream of Margie: With the Light Blue Hair (2006)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Final Colorist
'24' Season 6 Prequel (2006)
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Larry Davenport
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 5: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Larry Davenport
Final Colorist / Senior Colorist / Digital Intermediate Colorist / Final Colorist: ArsenalFX Color - 73 Episodes, 2010-2014
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Drive By (2005)
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Changing Ways (2005)
Directed by: Victor Nelli Jr.
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Faith in Humanity (2005)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Big Move (2005)
Directed by: Victor Nelli Jr.
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Lips Are Sealed (2005)
Directed by: John Michel
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Roommates (2005)
Directed by: Craig Zisk
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Best Laid Plans (2005)
Directed by: Zach Braff
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Life in Four Cameras (2005)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Hypocritical Oath (2005)
Directed by: Craig Zisk
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Quarantine (2005)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Ocardial Infarction (2005)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Lucky Charm (2005)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Midnight Rx (2005)
Directed by: Nancy Kruse
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Homer and Ned's Hail Mary Pass (2005)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' There's Something About Marrying (2005)
Directed by: Nancy Kruse
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' On a Clear Day I Can't See My Sister (2005)
Directed by: Bob Anderson
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Seven-Beer Snitch (2005)
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' The Father, the Son, and the Holy Guest Star (2005)
Directed by: Michael Polcino
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Girl Who Slept Too Little (2005)
Directed by: Raymond S. Persi
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Milhouse of Sand and Fog (2005)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Last of the Red Hat Mamas (2005)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Simpsons Christmas Stories (2005)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Edited by: Larry Davenport
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 4: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2005)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Best Moment (2004)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Unicorn (2004)
Directed by: Matthew Perry
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Female Trouble (2004)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Malpractical Decision (2004)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Last Chance (2004)
Directed by: Zach Braff
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Cake (2004)
Directed by: Henry Chan
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Common Enemy (2004)
Directed by: Joanna Kerns
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My First Kill (2004)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Office (2004)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My New Game (2004)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Old Friend's New Friend (2004)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Best Friend's Wedding (2004)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Fault (2004)
Directed by: Richard A. Wells
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Self-Examination (2004)
Directed by: Randall Keenan Winston
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Choosiest Choice of All (2004)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' His Story II (2004)
Directed by: Jason Ensler
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Moment of Un-Truth (2004)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Butterfly (2004)
Directed by: Henry Chan
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Screwup (2004)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Tormented Mentor (2004)
Directed by: Craig Zisk
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Catalyst (2004)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Porcelain God (2004)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Clean Break (2004)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Rule of Thumb (2004)
Directed by: Craig Zisk
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Marge vs. Singles, Seniors, Childless Couples and Teens and Gays (2004)
Directed by: Bob Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' I, (Annoyed Grunt)-Bot (2004)
Directed by: Lauren MacMullan
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Diatribe of a Mad Housewife (2004)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Margical History Tour (2004)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Milhouse Doesn't Live Here Anymore (2004)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Smart & Smarter (2004)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Ziff Who Came to Dinner (2004)
Directed by: Nancy Kruse
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Co-Dependent's Day (2004)
Directed by: Bob Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' My Big Fat Geek Wedding (2004)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Catch 'Em If You Can (2004)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Way We Weren't (2004)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Bart-Mangled Banner (2004)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Fraudcast News (2004)
Directed by: Bob Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XV (2004)
Directed by: David Silverman
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' All's Fair in Oven War (2004)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Sleeping with the Enemy (2004)
Directed by: Lauren MacMullan
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' She Used to Be My Girl (2004)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Fat Man and Little Boy (2004)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2004)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2004)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Dirty Secret (2003)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Friend the Doctor (2003)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Fifteen Seconds (2003)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Advice to You (2003)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Brother, Where Art Thou? (2003)
Directed by: Marc Buckland
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Journey (2003)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My White Whale (2003)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Own American Girl (2003)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Dream Job (2003)
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Drama Queen (2003)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Interpretation (2003)
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Kingdom (2003)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My T.C.W. (2003)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Own Private Practice Guy (2003)
Directed by: Marc Buckland
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Karma (2003)
Directed by: Marc Buckland
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' His Story (2003)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Brother, My Keeper (2003)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Philosophy (2003)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My New Old Friend (2003)
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Sex Buddy (2003)
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Special Edna (2003)
Directed by: Bob Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Dad Who Knew Too Little (2003)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Strong Arms of the Ma (2003)
Directed by: Pete Michels
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Pray Anything (2003)
Directed by: Michael Polcino
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Barting Over (2003)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' I'm Spelling as Fast as I Can (2003)
Directed by: Nancy Kruse
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' A Star Is Born Again (2003)
Directed by: Michael Marcantel
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Mr. Spritz Goes to Washington (2003)
Directed by: Lance Kramer
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' C.E.D'oh (2003)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' 'Scuse Me While I Miss the Sky (2003)
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Three Gays of the Condo (2003)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Dude, Where's My Ranch? (2003)
Directed by: Chris Clements
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Old Yeller-Belly (2003)
Directed by: Bob Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Brake My Wife, Please (2003)
Directed by: Pete Michels
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XIV (2003)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' My Mother the Carjacker (2003)
Directed by: Nancy Kruse
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The President Wore Pearls (2003)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Regina Monologues (2003)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Fat and the Furriest (2003)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Today, I Am a Clown (2003)
Directed by: Nancy Kruse
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' 'Tis the Fifteenth Season (2003)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 3: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2003)
Directed by: Rodney Charters
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
Get a Clue (2002)
Directed by: Maggie Greenwald
Cinematography by: Rhett Morita
Edited by: Keith Reamer
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Monster (2002)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Lucky Day (2002)
Directed by: Lawrence Trilling
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Fruit Cups (2002)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Big Brother (2002)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My First Step (2002)
Directed by: Lawrence Trilling
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My New Coat (2002)
Directed by: Marc Buckland
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Big Mouth (2002)
Directed by: Paul Quinn
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Case Study (2002)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Nightingale (2002)
Directed by: Craig Zisk
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Overkill (2002)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Hero (2002)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Last Day (2002)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Occurrence (2002)
Directed by: Lawrence Trilling
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Sacrificial Clam (2002)
Directed by: Marc Buckland
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Way or the Highway (2002)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Old Man (2002)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Tuscaloosa Heart (2002)
Directed by: Lawrence Trilling
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Student (2002)
Directed by: Matthew Diamond
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Heavy Meddle (2002)
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Bed Banter & Beyond (2002)
Directed by: Lawrence Trilling
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Drug Buddy (2002)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Balancing Act (2002)
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Blind Date (2002)
Directed by: Marc Buckland
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Tales from the Public Domain (2002)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Sweetest Apu (2002)
Directed by: Matthew Nastuk
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Little Girl in the Big Ten (2002)
Directed by: Lauren MacMullan
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Frying Game (2002)
Directed by: Michael Polcino
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Papa's Got a Brand New Badge (2002)
Directed by: Pete Michels
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XIII (2002)
Directed by: David Silverman
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' How I Spent My Strummer Vacation (2002)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Bart vs. Lisa vs. 3rd Grade (2002)
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' Helter Shelter (2002)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post
'The Simpsons' The Great Louse Detective (2002)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Guy Skinner
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' Day 2: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Frederick King Keller
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Peter Levy
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Peter Levy
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Davis Guggenheim
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Davis Guggenheim
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m. (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist / Colorist - 157 Episodes, 2001-2009
Scrubs (2001)
Directed by: Michael Spiller, Bill Lawrence, Adam Bernstein, Ken Whittingham, Chris Koch, Gail Mancuso, Marc Buckland, Will Mackenzie, John Putch, John Inwood, Zach Braff, Craig Zisk, Lawrence Trilling, Victor Nelli Jr., Linda Mendoza, Michael McDonald, John Michel, Rick Blue, Richard A. Wells, Peter Lauer, Matthew Diamond, Joanna Kerns, Randall Keenan Winston, Henry Chan, Mark Stegemann, Elodie Keene, Jeff Melman, Paul Quinn, Jason Ensler, Matthew Perry, Jay Alaimo, Rob Greenberg, Richard W. Davis, Ted Wass, Eren Celeboglu
Cinematography by: John Inwood, Andrew Rawson, Dave Perkal, Richard W. Davis, Blake T. Evans, Richard Quinlan
Editing System: Final Cut Pro Editing System
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Own Personal Jesus (2001)
Directed by: Jeff Melman
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Nickname (2001)
Directed by: Matthew Diamond
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Day Off (2001)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Jay Scherberth
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Fifteen Minutes (2001)
Directed by: Lawrence Trilling
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Super Ego (2001)
Directed by: Peter Lauer
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Bad (2001)
Directed by: Marc Buckland
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Jay Scherberth
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Two Dads (2001)
Directed by: Craig Zisk
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Best Friend's Mistake (2001)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Old Lady (2001)
Directed by: Marc Buckland
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Jay Scherberth
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My Mentor (2001)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Jay Scherberth
Final Colorist
'Scrubs' My First Day (2001)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Richard Quinlan
Edited by: John Michel
Final Colorist - 189 Episodes, 2001-2010
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' Homer the Moe (2001)
Final Colorist
'24' 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Winrich Kolbe
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Chris G. Willingham
Final Colorist
'24' 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Winrich Kolbe
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Final Colorist
'24' 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Final Colorist
'24' 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Final Colorist
'24' 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Hopkins
Cinematography by: Peter Levy
Edited by: David B. Thompson
Telecine: 4MC
'The Simpsons' Pygmoelian (2000)
Telecine: Level 3
'The Simpsons' The Computer Wore Menace Shoes (2000)
Final Colorist
Where the Truth Lies (1999)
Directed by: Nelson McCormick
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Robin Katz
Telecine: 4MC
'The Simpsons' Marge Simpson in 'Screaming Yellow Honkers' (1999)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine: 4MC
'The Simpsons' Guess Who's Coming to Criticize Dinner? (1999)
Directed by: Nancy Kruse
Telecine: Editel LA
'The Simpsons' The Trouble with Trillions (1998)
Directed by: Swinton O. Scott III
Telecine: Editel Video
'The Simpsons' The Last Temptation of Krust (1998)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine: Editel LA
'The Simpsons' The Wizard of Evergreen Terrace (1998)
Telecine: 4MC
'The Simpsons' D'oh-in' in the Wind (1998)
Telecine: 4MC
'The Simpsons' Homer Simpson in: 'Kidney Trouble' (1998)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine: Editel Video
'The Simpsons' The Two Mrs. Nahasapeemapetilons (1997)
Directed by: Steven Dean Moore
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' The City of New York vs. Homer Simpson (1997)
Directed by: Jim Reardon
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' The Secret War of Lisa Simpson (1997)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' The Simpsons Spin-Off Showcase (1997)
Directed by: Neil Affleck
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Simpsoncalifragilisticexpiala(Annoyed Grunt)cious (1997)
Directed by: Chuck Sheetz
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' El Viaje Misterioso De Nuestro Jomer (1997)
Directed by: Jim Reardon
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' 22 Short Films About Springfield (1996)
Directed by: Jim Reardon
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' Raging Abe Simpson and His Grumbling Grandson in 'The Curse of the Flying Hellfish' (1996)
Directed by: Jeffrey Lynch
Telecine Colorist, Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' A Fish Called Selma (1996)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' The Day the Violence Died (1996)
Directed by: Wesley Archer
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' Scenes from the Class Struggle in Springfield (1996)
Directed by: Susie Dietter
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' The Simpsons 138th Episode Spectacular! (1995)
Directed by: David Silverman
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror VI (1995)
Telecine Colorist
'The Simpsons' Home Sweet Home-Dum-Diddly Doodily (1995)
Directed by: Susie Dietter
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Who Shot Mr. Burns? Part One (1995)
Directed by: Jeffrey Lynch
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Two Dozen and One Greyhounds (1995)
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Bart's Comet (1995)
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' And Maggie Makes Three (1995)
Directed by: Swinton O. Scott III
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Grampa vs. Sexual Inadequacy (1994)
Directed by: Wesley Archer
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Lisa on Ice (1994)
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Secrets of a Successful Marriage (1994)
Directed by: Carlos Baeza
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Sweet Seymour Skinner's Baadasssss Song (1994)
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' $pringfield (Or, How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love Legalized Gambling) (1993)
Directed by: Wesley Archer
Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Bart's Inner Child (1993)
Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Unitel Video
'The Simpsons' Homer's Barbershop Quartet (1993)
Directed by: Mark Kirkland
Digital Intermediate Colorist
'The Simpsons' Some Enchanted Evening (1990)
Digital Intermediate Colorist
'The Simpsons' The Crepes of Wrath (1990)
Digital Intermediate Colorist
'The Simpsons' Life on the Fast Lane (1990)
Directed by: David Silverman
Digital Intermediate Colorist
'The Simpsons' The Call of the Simpsons (1990)
Directed by: Wesley Archer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
'The Simpsons' There's No Disgrace Like Home (1990)
Telecine / Telecine: Unitel Video - 5 Episodes, 1993-1999
The Simpsons (1989)
Directed by: Mike B. Anderson, Mark Kirkland, Steven Dean Moore, Bob Anderson, Matthew Nastuk, Jim Reardon, Michael Polcino, David Silverman, Wesley Archer, Nancy Kruse, Chris Clements, Lance Kramer, Rob Oliver, Chuck Sheetz, Rich Moore, Matthew Faughnan, Timothy Bailey, Jeffrey Lynch, Susie Dietter, Pete Michels, Raymond S. Persi, Carlos Baeza, Swinton O. Scott III, Dominic Polcino, Neil Affleck, Michael Marcantel, Lauren MacMullan, Matthew Schofield, Ralph Sosa, Mark Ervin, Jen Kamerman, Milton Gray, Brad Bird, Kent Butterworth, John Harvatine IV, Gregg Vanzo, Alan Smart, David Mirkin, Klay Hall, Shaun Cashman, Guillermo del Toro, Don Hertzfeldt, Bill Plympton, Jennifer Moeller
Digital Intermediate Colorist
'The Simpsons' Simpsons Roasting on an Open Fire (1989)
Directed by: David Silverman