Go Ad-Free - Contribute - Status Updates

Larry Field

  1080 Titles
Is this you? Add a Profile

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Run  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey

Supervising Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Option Two  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman

Supervising Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The End  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Jed Whedon
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Bad Reception  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: James Coblentz

Supervising Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Past Life  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Fallout  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Joe Lazarov
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: James Coblentz

Supervising Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Principia  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' The Final Frontier  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Summit  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Target  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith

Supervising Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Fun & Games  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Clark Gregg
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Kirkman Agonistes  (2018)

| USA
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Family Ties  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Lazarus  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Pamela Malouf

Supervising Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Rewind  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Outbreak  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Line of Fire  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: John L. Roberts

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Backfire  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Bombshell  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: David Beatty

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Two Ships  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Party Lines  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Ned Bastille

Supervising Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Life Spent  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Misalliance  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Ned Bastille

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Equilibrium  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Joe Lazarov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' One Hundred Days  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' Hooli-Con  (2017)

Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' One Year In  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Home  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Michael Storey

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Warriors  (2017)

| USA
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: David Beatty

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' The First Day  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' The Uptick  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' The Blueprint  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' The Mission  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' Pilot  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Paul McGuigan
Cinematography by: M. David Mullen
Edited by: Monty DeGraff

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' Founder Friendly  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' The Results  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: David Beatty

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' The Empty Chair  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Eric Appel
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' The Enemy  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Monty DeGraff

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' Daily Active Users  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' Two in the Box  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken

Supervising Colorist

'Designated Survivor' The Traitor  (2016)

| USA
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' Homicide  (2015)

Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' Bad Money  (2015)

Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' Adult Content  (2015)

Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche

Final Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Scars  (2015)

| USA
Directed by: Bobby Roth
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' The Lady  (2015)

Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Brian Merken

Final Colorist

'Silicon Valley' Server Space  (2015)

Directed by: Mike Judge
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Tim Roche

Final Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ragtag  (2014)

| USA
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Conrad Smart

Final Colorist / Hd Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Eye Spy  (2013)

| USA
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Debby Germino

Final Colorist / Hd Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Pilot  (2013)

| USA
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: David Boyd

Final Colorist / Hd Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Repairs  (2013)

| USA
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Joshua Charson

Final Colorist / Hd Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' 0-8-4  (2013)

| USA
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo

Final Colorist / Hd Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' FZZT  (2013)

| USA
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson

Final Colorist / Hd Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Bridge  (2013)

| USA
Directed by: Holly Dale
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Paul Trejo

Final Colorist / Hd Colorist

'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Asset  (2013)

| USA
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Joshua Charson

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' How I Wet Your Mother  (2012)

| USA

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' Just Like the Pilgrims Intended  (2012)

Directed by: Mark Mylod
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' A Beautiful Mess  (2012)

Directed by: Mark Mylod
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Spy Who Learned Me  (2012)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Daughter Also Rises  (2012)

| USA

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' Parenthood  (2012)

Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Regis Kimble

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' Summertime  (2012)

Directed by: Mark Mylod
Edited by: Regis Kimble

Senior Colorist

'Bones' The Crack in the Code  (2012)

| USA
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Them, Robot  (2012)

| USA

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' Fiona Interrupted  (2012)

Directed by: John Wells
Edited by: Kelley Dixon

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' Father's Day  (2012)

Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Regis Kimble

Senior Colorist

'Bones' The Don't in the Do  (2012)

| USA
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Ned 'N' Edna's Blend  (2012)

| USA

Final Colorist: ArsenalFX Color

'Bones' The Gunk in the Garage  (2012)

Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' At Long Last Leave  (2012)

| USA

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' Hurricane Monica  (2012)

Directed by: Alex Graves
Edited by: Kelley Dixon

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' Summer Loving  (2012)

Directed by: John Wells
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell

Colorist

'Elementary' Pilot  (2012)

| USA
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Nelson Cragg
Edited by: Joe Hobeck

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The D'oh-cial Network  (2012)

| USA

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' Can I Have a Mother  (2012)

Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Kelley Dixon

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Lisa Goes Gaga  (2012)

| USA

Final Colorist: ArsenalFX Color

'Bones' The Partners in the Divorce  (2012)

Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale

Senior Color Timer

'Nashville' Pilot  (2012)

| USA
Directed by: R.J. Cutler
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Keith Henderson

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' A Great Cause  (2012)

Directed by: Mimi Leder
Edited by: Regis Kimble

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

'Shameless' A Bottle of Jean Nate  (2012)

Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters

Final Colorist: ArsenalFX Color

'Bones' The Future in the Past  (2012)

Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Holidays of Future Passed  (2011)

| USA

Final Colorist

'Bones' The Truth in the Myth  (2011)

| USA
Directed by: Chad Lowe
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht

Digital Intermediate Colorist / Senior Colorist

'Bones' The Prince in the Plastic  (2011)

| USA
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Book Job  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' 500 Keys  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Angry Dad: The Movie  (2011)

| USA

Final Colorist

'Bones' The Body in the Bag  (2011)

| USA
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale

Digital Intermediate Colorist / Senior Colorist

'Bones' The Hot Dog in the Competition  (2011)

| USA
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Great Simpsina  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Flaming Moe  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Ned-Liest Catch  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Replaceable You  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist , Senior Colorist

'Bones' The Memories in the Shallow Grave  (2011)

| USA
Directed by: Ian Toynton
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Homer the Father  (2011)

| USA

Final Colorist

'Bones' The Finder  (2011)

| USA
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Sidney Sidell
Edited by: David Post

Digital Intermediate Colorist / Senior Colorist

'Bones' The Male in the Mail  (2011)

| USA
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Food Wife  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Homer Scissorhands  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Blue and the Gray  (2011)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Fool Monty  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Bob Next Door  (2010)

| USA

Final Colorist

'24' Day 8: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m.  (2010)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' MoneyBart  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Boy Meets Curl  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Judge Me Tender  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Thursdays with Abie  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Treehouse of Horror XXI  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' To Surveil, with Love  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Color Yellow  (2010)

| USA

Final Colorist

'Bones' The Babe in the Bar  (2010)

| USA
Directed by: Tim Southam
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Richard Currie

Final Colorist

'24' Day 8: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m.  (2010)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'24' Day 8: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m.  (2010)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Moe Letter Blues  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Donnie Fatso  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Loan-a Lisa  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Chief of Hearts  (2010)

| USA

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Million Dollar Maybe  (2010)

| USA

Final Colorist

'24' Day 8: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m.  (2010)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist - Unconfirmed

'24' Day 8: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.  (2010)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Instinct  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Needs  (2009)

| USA
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Ghost  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Lawyer's in Love  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Mark Stegemann
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Drop Dead Diva' Lost and Found  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: David Petrarca
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Omega  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Tim Minear
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' True Believer  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Allan Kroeker
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: George Pilkinton

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Happy Place  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Drop Dead Diva' The Dress  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: David Petrarca
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Tirsa Hackshaw

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Devil Wears Nada  (2009)

| USA

Final Colorist

'Drop Dead Diva' The 'F' Word  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Belle Chose  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' The Target  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Steven S. DeKnight
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Peter Basinski

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My New Role  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Epitaph One  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Peter Basinski

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Man on the Street  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Last Words  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: John Michel

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Pranks and Greens  (2009)

| USA

Final Colorist

'Drop Dead Diva' Do Over  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Tirsa Hackshaw

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' The Public Eye  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Paul Trejo

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Haunted  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Stage Fright  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Cookie Pants  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Drop Dead Diva' The Magic Bullet  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: John Murray

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' The Great Wife Hope  (2009)

| USA

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Michael Klick
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Vows  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Peter Basinski

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Echoes  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Jerks  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Echo  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Sunny Hodge

Final Colorist

'Drop Dead Diva' What If?  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Elisa Cohen

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' The Left Hand  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini

Final Colorist

'24' Day 7: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m.  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Briar Rose  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo

Final Colorist

'Dollhouse' Gray Hour  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Rod Hardy
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: Paul Trejo

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My ABC's  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Drop Dead Diva' Crazy  (2009)

| USA
Directed by: Melanie Mayron
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess

Colorist

'Scrubs' My Princess  (2008)

| USA
Directed by: Zach Braff
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Bad Too  (2008)

| USA
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Waste of Time  (2008)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson, John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Manhood  (2008)

| USA
Directed by: Michael McDonald
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Dumb Luck  (2008)

| USA
Directed by: Rick Blue
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

24: Redemption  (2008)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' 24 Minutes  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Raymond S. Persi

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My House  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Long Goodbye  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Victor Nelli Jr.
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Point of No Return  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Road to Nowhere  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Mark Stegemann
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'24' Day 6: 6:00 a.m.-7:00 a.m.  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'24' Day 6: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Turf War  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Hard Labor  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Blake T. Evans, John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'24' Day 6: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m.  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Friend with Money  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: John Michel
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Scrubs  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'24' Day 6: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m.  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Rabbit  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Number One Doctor  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'24' Day 6: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m.  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Therapeutic Month  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' Their Story  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Richard A. Wells
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'24' Day 6: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Inconvenient Truth  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Colorist

'Scrubs' My Musical  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My No Good Reason  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Zach Braff
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Conventional Wisdom  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Michael McDonald
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Telecine Colorist / Telecine: Level 3 Post

'The Simpsons' Stop or My Dog Will Shoot  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Matthew Faughnan

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Growing Pains  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Zach Braff
Cinematography by: Andrew Rawson, John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Perspective  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Words of Wisdom  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Victor Nelli Jr.
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'24' Day 6: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m.  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Identity Crisis  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' His Story IV  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'24' Day 6: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m.  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Fishbowl  (2007)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Buddy's Booty  (2006)

| USA
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'24' Day 5: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Tim Iacofano
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Chopped Liver  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Will Mackenzie
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Mirror Image  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: John Inwood
Cinematography by: Richard W. Davis
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'24' Day 5: 5:00 a.m.-6:00 a.m.  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Half-Acre  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'24' Day 5: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Own Personal Hell  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Day at the Races  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Michael Spiller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel

Final Colorist

'24' Day 5: 7:00 a.m.-8:00 a.m.  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' Her Story II  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Chris Koch
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Rick Blue

Final Colorist

'24' Day 5: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'24' Day 5: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m.  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Transition  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood

Final Colorist

'Scrubs' My Missed Perception  (2006)

| USA
Directed by: Bill Lawrence
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: John Michel