Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Cabin in the Woods   (2012)

Rate It

The Cabin in the Woods Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 95 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Japanese
Genres | Fantasy, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
In Color
Production Dates | 2009-03-09 ~ 2009-05-29
Release Information

Directed by | Drew Goddard
Cinematography by | Peter Deming
Edited by | Lisa Lassek

Starring ~ Kristen Connolly, Chris Hemsworth, Anna Hutchison

Cameras
Sound Systems
Dolby Digital, Datasat, SDDS
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Written By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Producer
Consulting Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Post-production Supervisor
Production Manager
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited) / Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Crane Operator
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Andy Capicik)
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Underwater Key Grip
Lighting Technician (as Robert A. Dowding)
Video Playback Coordinator
Lighting Technician (as Daniel Fraser)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera / Steadicam Operator
Camera Loader
Video Playback Operator (as Robert Graham)
Lighting Technician
Video Playback Coordinator (as David Harvey)
Lighting Technician
Video Playback Coordinator
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Video Playback Coordinator
Video Playback Operator
Video Assist: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Lighting Technician (as David Le Blanc) / Underwater Lighting (as David LeBlanc)
Lighting Technician
Video Assist
Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Key Rigging Grip
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Video Playback Operator
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Video Playback Coordinator
Still Photographer
Best Boy Rigging Grip (as Bippin Kumar Sammy)
Video Playback Producer
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Underwater Director Of Photography
Video Playback Operator
Key Grip: Second Unit
Camera Loader
Key Grip
Dolly Grip: Second Unit (as Jason Sullivan)
Video Playback Operationg Supervisor
Generator Operator: Second Unit
Chief Lighting Technician
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit (as Vincent A. Uytdehaag)
Aerial Director Of Photography
Video Playback Operator
Generator Operator (as Tom Watson)
Video Playback Producer (as Richard Allen Whitfield)
Best Boy Grip
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Rigging Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Underwater First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Lightboard Operator (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Second Digital Colorist: EFilm
Digital Opticals: EFilm
Video Playback Editor
Assistant Editor
Editorial Production Assistant
Assistant Editor (as Melody Gehrman-Cook)
Editorial Production Assistant (as Robert Grant)
First Assistant Editor
Second Digital Colorist: EFilm
Digital Intermediate Producer: EFilm
Supervising Digital Colorist: EFilm
Digital Intermediate Editor: EFilm
Digital Color Assist (uncredited)
Video Playback Editor (uncredited)
Dailies Digitizer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Mir Alif)
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Charles Arul Raj)
Production And Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Christopher Bergman)
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jeetendra Bhagtani)
Matchmove Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Senior Production Manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Sequence Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Pipeline Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Paul Carmen)
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Sibi Chakravarthi)
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Look Development Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Rigging Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Matthew Derksen)
Pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
On-set Data Wrangler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Christopher Elmer)
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Production Manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Texture Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Richard Fallat)
Software And Technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Plate Producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Texture Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Alexander Garcia)
Render Coordinator
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Mikael Genachte-Le Bail)
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Anastasios Gionis)
Software And Technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Nathalie Gonthier Thomas)
Technical Animation Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Effects Production Manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Lara Grant)
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Production And Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Art Director: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Christopher Grun)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jason Grunfeld)
Texture Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Flame Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Compositor
Production And Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Effects Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeling Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jason Huang)
Pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Flame Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Cg Production Manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Render I/o: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Production And Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Abbigail Ponek)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lighting Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Karen Fratkin)
Lighting Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Pipeline Technical Director: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Sijo Pappachan)
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Head Of Production Technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Texture Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Sarah Cosmi)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Sherwyn Lawarence)
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Edward Lee)
Technical Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matchmover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Supervisor: Perpetual Motion Pictures
Technical Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Manoj Vangala Venkata)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Production Assistant: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lighting Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Editor
Layout Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Kenneth Mohammad)
Compositing Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Sheila Woodford)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Editor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matchmove Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lighting Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Rachelle Bisson-Montpetit)
Production And Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animation Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Effects Producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Dave Robinson)
Associate Visual Effects Producer
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Sequence Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lighting Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositing Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modelshop Supervisor (as Montgomery Shook)
Animation Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matchmover: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Texture Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Effects Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Rigging Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Scott Townsend)
Production And Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Chris Wachter)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Effects Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lighting Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Crowd Animation Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Mark D. Welser)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Annie Nakamura)
Pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matte Painter And Conceptual Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Alison Verxa)
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Education Manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Digital Image Resources Manager (uncredited)
Render I/o Coordinator (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Lead Inferno Assistant: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Specialist (uncredited)
Systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Render I/o Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
3d Scan Technician (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Color Timing Supervisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Render I/O Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer (uncredited)
Character Rigging Supervisor (uncredited)
Digital Colorist Assist (uncredited)
Production Technology Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Previsualization Supervisor: Image Engine (uncredited)
Software Engineer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Plate Supervisor (uncredited)
Texture & Shading Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Concept Designer: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Render I/o Coordinator (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Head Of Digital Production: Rhythm & Hues Studios Asia (uncredited)
Render I/O Administrator (uncredited)
3D Scanning (uncredited)
Matchmove Technical Director: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Render I/o Coordinator (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Resources (uncredited)
Main Title Designer & Animator: Pic Agency (uncredited)
Previsualization Supervisor: Image Engine (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Lead Assistant
Special Effects Assistant / Special Effects Coordinator: Second Unit
Special Effects First Assistant
Special Effects Rigger
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Assistant (as Stephen Hepworth)
Special Effects Lead Frabricator
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Rigger
Special Effects Labourer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Set Supervisor (as Scott Treliving)
Special Effects Electronics
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Assistant (as John A. Wilkinson)
Mold Department: AFX Studio (uncredited)
Conceptual Illustrator (uncredited)
Shop Assistant: AFX Studio (uncredited)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Key Animatronics Designer: AFX Studios (uncredited)
Art Department
Art Department Coordinator
Props Master: Second Unit
Illustrator
Paint Foreperson
Set Designer (as Nancy Brown)
On-set Carpenter (as Chad Caldar)
Set Decorating Buyer
On-set Carpenter: Second Unit
On-set Lead Greens
3D Set Designer
Construction Foreman
Head Greensman
Graphic Designer
Set Designer
On-set Painter
Storyboard Artist
Set Decoration Buyer
Head Sculptor
On-set Dresser
Paint Coordinator
Construction Buyer
Assistant Property Master
Set Decoration Coordinator (as Melissa Grace Olson)
Storyboard Artist
Props Master: Second Unit
Graphic Designer
Set Designer (as Domenic H. Silverstri)
Lead Set Dresser
Property Master
Art Department Assistant
Set Designer
Set Designer
Assistant Set Decorator
Set Designer
Storyboard Artist
Construction Coordinator
Props Buyer
Scenic Carpenter (uncredited)
Lead Paint (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Prop Illustrator (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Conceptual Creature Designer (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Sound Department
First Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Bill R. Dean)
Foley Artist (as Dominique Tabach)
Adr Editor
Adr And Dialogue Supervisor
Apprentice Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Production Sound Mixer
Apprentice Sound Editor
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Foley Editor
Supervising Foley Editor
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Boom Operator (as Charlie O'Shea)
Apprentice Sound Editor (as Michael C. Schapiro)
Foley Artist
Dialogue Editor (as Michael Szakmeiser)
Sound Assistant
Co-supervising Sound Editor
Digital Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Feature Trailer Sound Re-Recording Engineer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting: Canada
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Office Assistant
Casting Assistant: US
Adr Voice Casting
Casting: Canada
Extras Casting On-set Assistant
Casting Associate: US
Casting Assistant: Canada
Extras Casting On-set Assistant
Casting
Casting: New York
Casting Assistant
Casting: New York
Makeup Department
Prosthetic Technician
Special Makeup Effects Designer
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Technician
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Assistant
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Key Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Sigourney Weaver
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Key Hair Stylist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Crew: AFX Studio
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Sigourney Weaver
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Assistant
Hair Technician
Makeup Lab Tech
Wig Maker: Principals
Makeup Animatronics
Special Makeup Effects Artist: Artificial Eyes
Contact Lens Painter
Creature Shop Supervisor: AFX Studio
Makeup Effects Technician
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Coordinator
Extras Costumer
Set Costumer
Seamstress
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Set Costume Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer
Truck Costumer
Seamstress
Set Costume Supervisor: Second Unit
Truck Costumer: Secong Unit
Key Costume Illustrator
Special Effects Costumer
Costume Breakdown/dyer
Breakdown/dyeing Artist
Costume Breakdown/dyer
Specialty Costume Fabricator
Set Costumer
Music Department
Supervising Music Editor
Score Conductor
Score Producer
Music Editor
Score Recordist
Music Editor
Music Supervisor
Music Coordinator
Additional Music Supervisor
Musician: Violin
Music Clearance And Licensing
Violin
Orchestra Contractor
Music Programmer
Music Licensing Coordinator
Supervising Orchestrator
Score Coordinator
Cast
Mordecai
Ronald The Intern
Mathew Buckner
Patience Buckner
Father Buckner
Mother Buckner
Judah Buckner
Labcoat Girl
Demo Guy #1
Demo Guy #2
Operations Guy
Elevator Guard
Japanese Floaty Girl
Military Liaison
Werewolf Wrangler
Chem Department Guy
Japanese Frog Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Japanese School Girl
Werewolf / Merman
Sugarplum Fairy
Dismemberment Goblin
Dismemberment Goblin
Floating Witch
Fornicus - Lord Of Bondage And Pain (as Gregory Zach)
The Director
Werecat (uncredited)
The Clown (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Craft Service
Choreographer
Assistant Director Production Assistant
Movement Coach
First Assistant Accountant
Puppeteer
Marine Coordinator
Security Captain
Office Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Animal Coordinator
Animal Trainer
Craft Service Assistant
Puppeteer
Armorer
Assistant: Jason Clark
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Drew Goddard
Marine Safety
Horse Wrangler
Accounting Clerk
Script Supervisor
Production Accountant
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
Animal Trainer
Animal Trainer
Animal Trainer
Movement Coach
Puppeteer
Security Co-captain
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Dialogue Coach
Unit Publicist
Puppeteer
Assistant: Josh Whedon
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Animal Trainer
Puppeteer
Dive Coordinator
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Craft Service: Second Unit / First Aid: Second Unit
Key Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Main Title Sequence
Location Scout
Location Scout
Participant Coordinator
Prologue And Titles Designer
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Business Affairs
Co-creative Director Titles
Dive Safety
Production Assistant
Participant Coordinator
Video Playback Graphics
Video Playback Graphics
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Scout: Southern California
Production Assistant
Key Production Assistant
Video Playback Graphics
Office Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Scout: Northern California
Creative Director: Main Titles
Production Staff
Post Production Video Coordinator
Production Assistant
Business Affairs
Stunt Department
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double: Kristen Connolly
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Sigourney Weaver
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Player
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Key Stunt Rigger
Stunt Player
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double: Maya Massar
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Transportation Coordinator
Driver
Transportation Captain
Picture Car Mechanic
Driver
Driver
Picture Car Mechanic
Picture Car Coordinator
Picture Car Mechanic
Driver: Cast
The Cabin in the Woods - modified: [21228][1259521]