Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Final Battle: Part 2 (2017)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Final Battle: Part 1 (2017)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Ill-Boding Patterns (2017)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Page 23 (2017)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Where Bluebirds Fly (2017)
Directed by: Michael Schultz
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Awake (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Black Fairy (2017)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Song in Your Heart (2017)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' I'll Be Your Mirror (2016)
Directed by: Jennifer Lynch
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Souls of the Departed (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Our Decay (2016)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Devil's Due (2016)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Ruby Slippers (2016)
Directed by: Eriq La Salle
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Firebird (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Only You (2016)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' An Untold Story (2016)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' A Bitter Draught (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Changelings (2016)
Directed by: Mairzee Almas
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Heartless (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Dark Waters (2016)
Directed by: Rob Duncan
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Street Rats (2016)
Directed by: Norman Buckley
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Other Shoe (2016)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Jim Towne
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Wish You Were Here (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Savior (2016)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Lily (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Unforgiven (2015)
Directed by: Adam Horowitz
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Poor Unfortunate Soul (2015)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Heart of Gold (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Operation Mongoose: Part 1 (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Dark Swan (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Siege Perilous (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Dreamcatcher (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Nimue (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Broken Heart (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Breaking Glass (2014)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' New York City Serenade (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Witch Hunt (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Tower (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' It's Not Easy Being Green (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Jolly Roger (2014)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Bleeding Through (2014)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Kansas (2014)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Snow Drifts (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' There's No Place Like Home (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' A Tale of Two Sisters (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Rocky Road (2014)
Directed by: Morgan Beggs
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Fall (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Snow Queen (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' A Curious Thing (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Nasty Habits (2013)
Directed by: David Boyd
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Script Supervisor
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Long Live Rock and Roll (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Script Supervisor
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Coat Rack Cowboy (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Script Supervisor
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Séance (2013)
Directed by: James Head
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Script Supervisor
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Detention (2013)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Script Supervisor
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Terrible Love (2013)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Charles Robichaud
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The Heart of the Truest Believer (2013)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Lost Girl (2013)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Quite a Common Fairy (2013)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Good Form (2013)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Ariel (2013)
Directed by: Ciaran Donnelly
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Dark Hollow (2013)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Richard Glazerman
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Think Lovely Thoughts (2013)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Save Henry (2013)
Directed by: Andy Goddard
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' The New Neverland (2013)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'Once Upon a Time' Going Home (2013)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Script Supervisor
'R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour' Poof de Fromage (2012)
Directed by: Ken Friss
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Edited by: Lisa Robison
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Treasure Buddies (2012)
Directed by: Robert Vince
Cinematography by: Kamal Derkaoui
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
'Supernatural' Slash Fiction (2011)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Don Koch
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
'Supernatural' The Girl Next Door (2011)
Directed by: Jensen Ackles
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Nicole Baer
Script Supervisor - 61 Episodes, 2013-2017
Once Upon a Time (2011)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker, Ron Underwood, Dean White, Romeo Tirone, Steve Pearlman, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Billy Gierhart, David Solomon, Milan Cheylov, Alrick Riley, Eagle Egilsson, David Barrett, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Mario Van Peebles, Geofrey Hildrew, Jon Amiel, Morgan Beggs, Mick Garris, Sharat Raju, Greg Beeman, Mark Mylod, Victor Nelli Jr., Anthony Hemingway, Bryan Spicer, Michael Waxman, David Boyd, Ciaran Donnelly, Andy Goddard, Alex Zakrzewski, Ernest R. Dickerson, Adam Horowitz, Mairzee Almas, Norman Buckley, Rob Duncan, Eriq La Salle, Jennifer Lynch, Craig Powell, Alex Kalymnios, Michael Schultz, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Tessa Blake, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Steve Miner, Antonio Negret, Lana Parrilla, Ellen S. Pressman
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew, Mark Goldman, Joe Talbot Hall, Scot J. Kelly, Richard Glazerman, Paul Mendoza, Jon Koslowsky, Kathryn Panian, Robert Lanford, Adam Lemnah, Chris Conlee, Adam K. Tiller, Jim Towne, Julie Monroe, Henk Van Eeghen, Luke Brown, Lindsay Armstrong
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Blackmagic Cinema Camera
Script Supervisor
Apollo 18 (2011)
Directed by: Gonzalo López-Gallego
Cinematography by: José David Montero
Edited by: Patrick Lussier
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 16SR Camera, Sony CineAlta F23 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Primo Digital Lenses
Script Supervisor - 6 Episodes, 2012-2013
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2010)
Directed by: Neill Fearnley, Peter DeLuise, James Head, Ken Friss, Jason Furukawa, Michael Scott, Terry Ingram, J.B. Sugar, Michael Robison, Allan Harmon, Jonathan A. Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: Michael Balfry
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Hunt to Kill (2010)
Directed by: Keoni Waxman
Cinematography by: Tom Harting
Script Supervisor
Daydream Nation (2010)
Directed by: Michael Goldbach
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Jamie Alain
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Space Buddies (2009)
Directed by: Robert Vince
Cinematography by: Kamal Derkaoui
Edited by: Kelly Herron
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Blonde and Blonder (2007)
Directed by: Dean Hamilton
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Stan Cole
Script Supervisor: Second Unit - 2 Episodes, 2011
Supernatural (2005)
Directed by: Robert Singer, Philip Sgriccia, John F. Showalter, Thomas J. Wright, Kim Manners, Charles Beeson, Guy Norman Bee, Mike Rohl, Richard Speight Jr., Steve Boyum, John Badham, Amyn Kaderali, Jensen Ackles, Tim Andrew, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Jeannot Szwarc, P.J. Pesce, J. Miller Tobin, James L. Conway, John MacCarthy, Stefan Pleszczynski, Eduardo Sánchez, Amanda Tapping, Jerry Wanek, Serge Ladouceur, Robert Duncan McNeill, Peter Ellis, David Nutter, Eric Kripke, Ben Edlund, Kevin Parks, Rashaad Ernesto Green, Matt Cohen, Ken Girotti, David Jackson, Tim Iacofano, Allan Kroeker, Chris Long, Whitney Ransick, Paul Shapiro, Tony Wharmby, Cliff Bole, Bradford May, Rachel Talalay, Adam Kane, Rick Bota, Jan Eliasberg, Rod Hardy, Jeff Woolnough, David Barrett, Charles Robert Carner, Nick Copus, Paul A. Edwards, Kevin Hooks, Rob Spera, Misha Collins, Darren Grant, John Fitzpatrick
Edited by: Don Koch, Nicole Baer, James Pickel, Tom McQuade, Anthony Pinker, John Fitzpatrick, David Ekstrom, Paul Karasick, Bruce Gorman, Martin Skibosh