Stand In: Michelle Rodriguez
Furious 7 (2015)
Directed by: James Wan
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA XT Camera, ARRI ALEXA XT M Camera, ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRIFLEX 235 Camera, ARRIFLEX 35 IIC Camera, ARRIFLEX 35 III Camera, ARRIFLEX 435 Camera, Bell & Howell Eyemo Camera, Red Epic Dragon Camera, Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo 15-40 mm T2.6 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 28-340 mm T2.9 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 28-76 mm T2.6 Lens, Fujinon Alura Zoom 15.5-45 mm T2.8 Lens, Fujinon Alura Zoom 30-80 mm T2.8 Lens, Fujinon Premier (HK4.7x18) 18-85 mm T2.0 Lens, Nikon - Nikkor Lenses, Panavision PCZ 19-90 mm T2.8 Lens, Panavision SL100 100 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL125 125 mm T1.8 Lens, Panavision SL14.5 14.5 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL150 150 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL17.5 17.5 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL21 21 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL27 27 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL35 35 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL40 40 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL50 50 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL65 65 mm T1.8 Lens, Panavision SL75 75 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL85 85 mm T1.8 Lens, Panavision SLZ 17.5-75 mm T2.3 Lens, Panavision SLZ11 24-275 mm T2.8 Lens, Panavision SLZ3 135-420 mm T2.8 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 12 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 14 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 16 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 18 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 21 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 25 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 27 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 32 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 35 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Distagon 40 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Planar 50 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Planar 65 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Sonnar 100 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Sonnar 75 mm T1.3 Lens, Zeiss Super Speed Lenses, Zeiss Ultra Prime Distagon 10 mm T2.1 Lens, Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses
Marathon Runner / Stunt Performer: Bicycle Rider
'Glee' The Hurt Locker: Part 1 (2015)
Directed by: Ian Brennan
Cinematography by: Joaquin Sedillo
Edited by: Philip Harrison
U5
We Are Your Friends (2015)
Directed by: Max Joseph
Cinematography by: Brett Pawlak
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera
Punk Beauty
'Glee' Tested (2014)
Directed by: Paul McCrane
Cinematography by: Joaquin Sedillo
Edited by: Philip Harrison
VIP Spectator
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Dead Rails (2014)
Directed by: Frank Waldeck
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Barrie Wise
Dr. Jane's Assistant
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Girls Gone Wilder (2014)
Directed by: Frank Waldeck
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt
Edited by: Louis Bravo
Marathon Runner / Stunt Performer: Bicycle Rider - 1 Episode, 2015, Punk Beauty
Glee (2009)
Directed by: Bradley Buecker, Brad Falchuk, Eric Stoltz, Paris Barclay, Ian Brennan, Ryan Murphy, Alfonso Gomez-Rejon, Elodie Keene, Adam Shankman, Paul McCrane, Wendey Stanzler, John Scott, Carol Banker, Tate Donovan, Michael Uppendahl, Barbara Brown, Bill D'Elia, Joss Whedon, Tim Hunter, Matthew Morrison, Sanaa Hamri, Dante Di Loreto, Anthony Hemingway, Michael Hitchcock, Joaquin Sedillo
Dr. Jane's Assistant
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie