Animator
Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon: Sword of Destiny (2016)
Directed by: Woo-Ping Yuen
Cinematography by: Newton Thomas Sigel
Edited by: Jeff Betancourt
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Operation Mongoose: Part 1 (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Operation Mongoose: Part 2 (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Mother (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Lily (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Sympathy for the De Vil (2015)
Directed by: Romeo Tirone
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Heart of Gold (2015)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Best Laid Plans (2015)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Poor Unfortunate Soul (2015)
Directed by: Steve Pearlman
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Enter the Dragon (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Unforgiven (2015)
Directed by: Adam Horowitz
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Darkness on the Edge of Town (2015)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Family Business (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Animator
Storybrooke Has Frozen Over (2014)
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Breaking Glass (2014)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Rocky Road (2014)
Directed by: Morgan Beggs
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Joe Talbot Hall
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' The Apprentice (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' A Tale of Two Sisters (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' White Out (2014)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' The Snow Queen (2014)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Paul Mendoza
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Smash the Mirror: Part 1 (2014)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Tony Mirza
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Smash the Mirror: Part 2 (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Fall (2014)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Shattered Sight (2014)
Directed by: Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Animator
'Once Upon a Time' Heroes and Villains (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew
Roto Animator
Godzilla (2014)
Directed by: Gareth Edwards
Cinematography by: Seamus McGarvey
Edited by: Bob Ducsay
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus Camera, Phantom Flex Camera
Animator - 23 Episodes, 2014-2015
Once Upon a Time (2011)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker, Ron Underwood, Dean White, Romeo Tirone, Steve Pearlman, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Billy Gierhart, David Solomon, Milan Cheylov, Alrick Riley, Eagle Egilsson, David Barrett, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Mario Van Peebles, Geofrey Hildrew, Jon Amiel, Morgan Beggs, Mick Garris, Sharat Raju, Greg Beeman, Mark Mylod, Victor Nelli Jr., Anthony Hemingway, Bryan Spicer, Michael Waxman, David Boyd, Ciaran Donnelly, Andy Goddard, Alex Zakrzewski, Ernest R. Dickerson, Adam Horowitz, Mairzee Almas, Norman Buckley, Rob Duncan, Eriq La Salle, Jennifer Lynch, Craig Powell, Alex Kalymnios, Michael Schultz, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Tessa Blake, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Steve Miner, Antonio Negret, Lana Parrilla, Ellen S. Pressman
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew, Mark Goldman, Joe Talbot Hall, Scot J. Kelly, Richard Glazerman, Paul Mendoza, Jon Koslowsky, Kathryn Panian, Robert Lanford, Adam Lemnah, Chris Conlee, Adam K. Tiller, Jim Towne, Julie Monroe, Henk Van Eeghen, Luke Brown, Lindsay Armstrong
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Blackmagic Cinema Camera