Avery Fisher Stagehand
Maestro (2023)
Directed by: Bradley Cooper
Cinematography by: Matthew Libatique
Edited by: Michelle Tesoro
Lenses: Panavision PVintage Prime Lenses
NYC Pedestrian / Young Co-Worker
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Intersection (2023)
Pedestrian / Faculty / Parent
'Law & Order' Legacy (2022)
Directed by: Sarah Boyd
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Subway Taker / CSU
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' The One You Feed (2022)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Edited by: Pietro Cecchini
Doctor
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Tommy Baker's Hardest Fight (2022)
Directed by: Ed Bianchi
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Nurse / Chelsea Resident / Construction Worker
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Our Words Will Not Be Heard (2021)
Directed by: Batan Silva
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Downtown Pedestrian / Lawyer
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' What Can Happen in the Dark (2021)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Downtown Pedestrian / Lawyer
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Wolves in Sheep's Clothing (2021)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Lower East Side Pedestrian / News Cameraman
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' One More Tale of Two Victims (2021)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Detective
Hunters (2020)
Directed by: Phil Abraham, Nelson McCormick, Michael Uppendahl, Wayne Yip, Alfonso Gomez-Rejon, Dennie Gordon, Millicent Shelton
Cameras: Red Monstro 8K Camera
Detective
'Hunters' In the Belly of the Whale (2020)
Directed by: Alfonso Gomez-Rejon
Cinematography by: Frederick Elmes
Edited by: John Petaja
Waitstaff
'Blue Bloods' Strange Bedfellows (2019)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Edited by: Brice Bishop-Pullan
Businessman
The Morning Show (2019)
Directed by: Mimi Leder, Tucker Gates, David Frankel, Stacie Passon, Kevin Bray, Roxann Dawson, Michelle MacLaren, Lynn Shelton, Miguel Arteta, Lesli Linka Glatter, Victoria Mahoney, Rachel Morrison, Jessica Yu, Thomas Carter, Jennifer Getzinger, Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: David Lanzenberg, Michael Grady, John Grillo, Tami Reiker, John Brawley, Jeffrey Waldron
Still Photographer / Pedestrian
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Assumptions (2019)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: Michael Green
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Stand-in: Michael Fawcett , Upscale Waiter / Park Pedestrian
'The Blacklist' Guillermo Rizal (No. 128) (2019)
Directed by: Cort Hessler
Bar Patron, Stand-in: Michael Viola
'Blue Bloods' Common Enemies (2019)
Directed by: David Barrett
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore
Burglar
Cold in July (2014)
Directed by: Jim Mickle
Cinematography by: Ryan Samul
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Park Pedestrian, Stand-in: Michael Fawcett - 1 Episode, 2019
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Bar Patron, Stand-in: Michael Viola - 1 Episode, 2019
Blue Bloods (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett, Robert Harmon, Ralph Hemecker, Alex Chapple, John Behring, Alex Zakrzewski, Eric Laneuville, Michael Pressman, John Polson, Peter Werner, Heather Cappiello, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jane Raab, Frederick King Keller, Christine Moore, Tawnia McKiernan, Stephen Gyllenhaal, James Whitmore Jr., Martha Mitchell, Robert Duncan McNeill, Thomas R. Moore, P.J. Pesce, Michael Cuesta, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Rosemary Rodriguez, Jan Eliasberg, Karen Gaviola, Steve Gomer, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, Jim McKay, Alex Hall, Oz Scott, David Solomon, Larry Teng, Greg Beeman, Donnie Wahlberg, Holly Dale, Kellie Cyrus, Peter Leto, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Deran Sarafian, Jackeline Tejada, Douglas Aarniokoski, Rachel Feldman, Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels, Craig DiBona, Dave Insley, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Alex Nepomniaschy, Teodoro Maniaci, Jim McConkey, Tim Ives, Larry McConkey
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore, Jackeline Tejada, Brice Bishop-Pullan, Peter C. Frank, Charles McClelland, David Ray, Alex Hall, Noah Amos, Daniel A. Valverde, Dan Erickson, Julian Cornwell, Conrad Smart, Annette Davey, Dawn Rider, Sidney Wolinsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Diner Patron
American Gun (2002)
Directed by: Alan Jacobs
Cinematography by: Phil Parmet
Edited by: Paul Millspaugh
Chelsea Resident, Downtown Pedestrian
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Faculty
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris