Reggie Wilson
'Blue Bloods' No Retreat, No Surrender (2017)
Directed by: Jane Raab
Cinematography by: Gene Engels
Lionel Moore
Flock of Four (2017)
Directed by: Gregory Caruso
Cinematography by: Gus Bendinelli
Edited by: Vic Brown
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA XT Plus Camera
Judah
'Castle' The Blame Game (2016)
Directed by: Jessica Yu
Cinematography by: Stephen Collins
Edited by: Orlando Machado Jr.
Reno Detective
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Helpless (2013)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Ian S. Tan
Mitch Fielder
'CSI: Miami' Stiff (2011)
Directed by: Gina Lamar
Cinematography by: Ken Glassing
Edited by: Tom Costantino
Reggie Wilson
Blue Bloods (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett, Robert Harmon, Ralph Hemecker, Alex Chapple, John Behring, Alex Zakrzewski, Eric Laneuville, Michael Pressman, John Polson, Peter Werner, Heather Cappiello, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jane Raab, Frederick King Keller, Christine Moore, Tawnia McKiernan, Stephen Gyllenhaal, James Whitmore Jr., Martha Mitchell, Robert Duncan McNeill, Thomas R. Moore, P.J. Pesce, Michael Cuesta, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Rosemary Rodriguez, Jan Eliasberg, Karen Gaviola, Steve Gomer, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, Jim McKay, Alex Hall, Oz Scott, David Solomon, Larry Teng, Greg Beeman, Donnie Wahlberg, Holly Dale, Kellie Cyrus, Peter Leto, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Deran Sarafian, Jackeline Tejada, Douglas Aarniokoski, Rachel Feldman, Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels, Craig DiBona, Dave Insley, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Alex Nepomniaschy, Teodoro Maniaci, Jim McConkey, Tim Ives, Larry McConkey
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore, Jackeline Tejada, Brice Bishop-Pullan, Peter C. Frank, Charles McClelland, David Ray, Alex Hall, Noah Amos, Daniel A. Valverde, Dan Erickson, Julian Cornwell, Conrad Smart, Annette Davey, Dawn Rider, Sidney Wolinsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Judah
Castle (2009)
Directed by: Rob Bowman, John Terlesky, Bill Roe, Bryan Spicer, Paul Holahan, Thomas J. Wright, Jeff Bleckner, David Barrett, Kate Woods, Larry Shaw, Holly Dale, Jeannot Szwarc, Jonathan Frakes, Kevin Hooks, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Ron Underwood, Alrick Riley, Jessica Yu, Jamie Babbit, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Helen Shaver, Dean White, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rosemary Rodriguez, Bethany Rooney, Steve Boyum, Emile B. Levisetti, Millicent Shelton, Chuck Bowman, Rob Hardy, Milan Cheylov, Steve Robin, Jann Turner
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, Daryn Okada, James L. Carter, Stephen Collins, Dave Perkal, Steve Mason, Roger Simonsz, Michael Slovis
Thomas Hanson
'In Plain Sight' Duplicate Bridge (2009)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Nancy Morrison
Devar Manigault
'The Wire' The Dickensian Aspect (2008)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Alex Hall
Thomas Hanson
In Plain Sight (2008)
Directed by: Dan Lerner, Michael W. Watkins, Bryan Spicer, Bethany Rooney, Sam Weisman, Michael Morris, Fred Gerber, Michael Fields, Andy Wolk, John Badham, Tricia Brock, John Fortenberry, Rod Hardy, John T. Kretchmer, Mark Piznarski, John F. Showalter, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Ernest R. Dickerson, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Stephen Hopkins, Leslie Libman, Anton Cropper, Charles Haid, Jerry Levine, Tawnia McKiernan, Deran Sarafian, Michael Zinberg, Jan Eliasberg, Matthew Penn, Lee Rose, Michael Schultz, David Warren
Devar Manigault
'The Wire' Misgivings (2006)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Devar Manigault
'The Wire' Know Your Place (2006)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: Alex Hall
Devar Manigault
'The Wire' Corner Boys (2006)
Directed by: Agnieszka Holland
Cinematography by: Russell Lee Fine
Edited by: John Chimples
Manager
'Law & Order' Publish and Perish (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Devar Manigault
The Wire (2002)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle, Ernest R. Dickerson, Clark Johnson, Ed Bianchi, Steve Shill, Daniel Attias, Timothy Van Patten, Agnieszka Holland, Brad Anderson, Clement Virgo, Rob Bailey, Elodie Keene, Christine Moore, Alex Zakrzewski, Anthony Hemingway, Seith Mann, Milcho Manchevski, Peter Medak, Gloria Muzio, Robert F. Colesberry, Thomas J. Wright, Leslie Libman, Jim McKay, David Platt, Joy Kecken, Scott Kecken, Dominic West
Edited by: Kate Sanford, Thom Zimny, Geraldine Peroni, Alex Hall, John Chimples, Michael Berenbaum, Meg Reticker, Allyson C. Johnson, Deborah Moran
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Mitch Fielder
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Carl
City by the Sea (2002)
Directed by: Michael Caton-Jones
Cinematography by: Karl Walter Lindenlaub
Edited by: Jim Clark
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Darryl 'G Train' Collins
'Law & Order' 3 Dawg Night (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Reno Detective
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie
Detective Calvin Lowell
'Law & Order' DNR (1999)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Steady
City of Industry (1997)
Directed by: John Irvin
Cinematography by: Thomas Burstyn
Edited by: Mark Conte
Darryl 'G Train' Collins
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris