Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' Run (2018)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' Kirkman Agonistes (2018)
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith
Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' Overkill (2018)
Directed by: Jeff T. Thomas
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' Fallout (2018)
Directed by: Joe Lazarov
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: James Coblentz
Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' Summit (2018)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Damien Smith
Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' In the Dark (2018)
Directed by: Carol Banker
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' Original Sin (2018)
Directed by: Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: John L. Roberts
Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' The Final Frontier (2018)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Damien Smith
Systems Engineer
'Designated Survivor' Grief (2018)
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' The First Day of the Rest of Your Life (2017)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Dan Liu
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Something They Need (2017)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' The Other Side (2017)
Directed by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Bury Me Here (2017)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Orlando Machado Jr.
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Say Yes (2017)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Rachel Goodlett Katz
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' New Best Friends (2017)
Directed by: Jeffrey F. January
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Dan Liu
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Hostiles and Calamities (2017)
Directed by: Kari Skogland
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Rock in the Road (2017)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Rachel Goodlett Katz
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' World's End (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Return (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Farewell, Cruel World! (2017)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' All the Madame's Men (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' No Regrets (2017)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Identity and Change (2017)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' What If... (2017)
Directed by: Oz Scott
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Self Control (2017)
Directed by: Jed Whedon
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Man Behind the Shield (2017)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' BOOM (2017)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Hot Potato Soup (2017)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Wake Up (2017)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Patriot (2017)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Broken Promises (2017)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Requiem (2017)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Philomena (No. 61) (2017)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Dr. Bogdan Krilov (No. 29) (2017)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Debt Collector (No. 46) (2017)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Mr. Kaplan (No. 4) (2017)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Mr. Kaplan (No. 4): Conclusion (2017)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Dembe Zuma (No. 10) (2017)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Apothecary (No. 59) (2017)
Directed by: Michael Caracciolo
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Architect (No. 107) (2017)
Directed by: Christine Gee
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Isabella Stone (No. 34) (2017)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Harem (No. 102) (2017)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Natalie Luca (No. 184) (2017)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Forecaster (No. 163) (2017)
Directed by: Edward Ornelas
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Lipet's Seafood Company (No. 111) (2017)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Toil and Trouble, Part 2 (2017)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Eli Nilsen
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Absent Child (2017)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Edited by: Ishai Setton
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Love Is a Smoke (2017)
Directed by: Tricia Brock
Edited by: David Greenspan
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Strange Bedfellows (2017)
Directed by: Bille Woodruff
Edited by: Eli Nilsen
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Sound & Fury (2017)
Directed by: Craig Brewer
Edited by: Ishai Setton
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Brace for Impact (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Bombshell (2017)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: David Beatty
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Misalliance (2017)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Ninth Seat (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: David Beatty
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Lazarus (2017)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Party Lines (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' One Hundred Days (2017)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Michael Storey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Commander-in-Chief (2017)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: David Beatty
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Backfire (2017)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The End of the Beginning (2017)
Directed by: Mike Listo
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Warriors (2017)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: David Beatty
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Red Light (2017)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Green Light (2017)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Unforgettable (2017)
Directed by: Carlos Bernard
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Assistance Is Futile (2017)
Directed by: Leon Ichaso
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' In the Dark (2017)
Directed by: Diana Valentine
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Hell's Kitchen (2017)
Directed by: Simon Mirren
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' True North (2017)
Directed by: Joe Mantegna
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Alpha Male (2017)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Collision Course (2017)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Spencer (2017)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Seek and Destroy (2017)
Directed by: Diana Valentine
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' A Good Husband (2017)
Directed by: Laura Belsey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Surface Tension (2017)
Directed by: Oz Scott
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Profiling 202 (2017)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Knight of Crowns (2017)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Jason Gourson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Hotel Spa Potions (2017)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Divine Elimination (2017)
Directed by: John Scott
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Steven Nevius
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' The Flying Forest (2017)
Directed by: Carol Banker
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Cheat Day (2017)
Directed by: Joshua Butler
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Steven Nevius
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' The Cock Barrens (2017)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Plan B (2017)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Jason Gourson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Word as Bond (2017)
Directed by: James L. Conway
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Lesser Evils (2017)
Directed by: Rebecca Johnson
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' The Girl Who Told Time (2017)
Directed by: Joshua Butler
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Jason Gourson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' The Rattening (2017)
Directed by: James L. Conway
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Ramifications (2017)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Steven Nevius
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' We Have Brought You Little Cakes (2017)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Jason Gourson
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Bouncing Back (2016)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Inside Man (2016)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Parting Shot (2016)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Watchdogs (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Spacetime (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Paradise Lost (2016)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Team (2016)
Directed by: Elodie Keene
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' The Singularity (2016)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Failed Experiments (2016)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Emancipation (2016)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Absolution (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ascension (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Ghost (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Esteban (No. 79) (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Alexander Kirk (No. 14): Conclusion (2016)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Alexander Kirk (No. 14) (2016)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Susan Hargrave (No. 18) (2016)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Artax Network (No. 41) (2016)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Cape May (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Mr. Solomon (No. 32): Conclusion (2016)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Mr. Solomon (No. 32) (2016)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Drexel (No. 113) (2016)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Caretaker (No. 78) (2016)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Lady Ambrosia (No. 77) (2016)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Alistair Pitt (No. 103) (2016)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Vehm (No. 132) (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Hearts Still Beating (2016)
Directed by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Avi Youabian
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Sing Me a Song (2016)
Directed by: Rosemary Rodriguez
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Dan Liu
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Swear (2016)
Directed by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Rachel Goodlett Katz
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Go Getters (2016)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Avi Youabian
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Service (2016)
Directed by: David Boyd
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Dan Liu
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' The Cell (2016)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Avi Youabian
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' The Well (2016)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Rachel Goodlett Katz
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' The Day Will Come When You Won't Be (2016)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Dan Liu
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Last Day on Earth (2016)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Dan Liu
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' The Same Boat (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Dan Liu
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Twice as Far (2016)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Rachel Goodlett Katz
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' East (2016)
Directed by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Not Tomorrow Yet (2016)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Avi Youabian
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' Knots Untie (2016)
Directed by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Rachel Goodlett Katz
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' The Next World (2016)
Directed by: Kari Skogland
Cinematography by: Stephen Campbell
Edited by: Dan Liu
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Walking Dead' No Way Out (2016)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis
Edited by: Avi Youabian
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Death Will Have His Day (2016)
Directed by: Danny Strong
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Raúl Dávalos
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' A Rose by Any Other Name (2016)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' The Tameness of a Wolf (2016)
Directed by: Paris Barclay
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Matt Barber
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Time Shall Unfold (2016)
Directed by: Cherien Dabis
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Raúl Dávalos
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' More Than Kin (2016)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' The Lyon Who Cried Wolf (2016)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Matt Barber
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Rise by Sin (2016)
Directed by: Paul McCrane
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Past Is Prologue (2016)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Edited by: Raúl Dávalos
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Light in Darkness (2016)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Ishai Setton
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Laws of Inferno Dynamics (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Deals with Our Devils (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: The Good Samaritan (2016)
Directed by: Billy Gierhart
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Lockup (2016)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Let Me Stand Next to Your Fire (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Uprising (2016)
Directed by: Magnus Martens
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Ghost Rider: Meet the New Boss (2016)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Dr. Adrian Shaw (No. 98): Conclusion (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Thrushes (No. 53) (2016)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Dr. Adrian Shaw (No. 98) (2016)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' The Lindquist Concern (No. 105) (2016)
Directed by: Kurt Kuenne
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Gaia (No. 81) (2016)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Miles McGrath (No. 65) (2016)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Blacklist' Mato (No. 66) (2016)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' A Furnace for Your Foe (2016)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Edited by: Eli Nilsen
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Chimes at Midnight (2016)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Edited by: Eli Nilsen
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' What We May Be (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Bray
Edited by: Ishai Setton
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' The Unkindest Cut (2016)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Raúl Dávalos
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Cupid Kills (2016)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Edited by: Ishai Setton
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' One Before Another (2016)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Edited by: Raúl Dávalos
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' What Remains Is Bestial (2016)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Edited by: Eli Nilsen
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Empire' Sin That Amends (2016)
Directed by: Craig Brewer
Cinematography by: Paul M. Sommers
Edited by: Raúl Dávalos
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.0_unm4sk-pt1.tc (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Franklin Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.0_unm4sk-pt2.tc (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Franklin Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.1_k3rnel-pan1c.ksd (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Philip Harrison
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.2_init_1.asec (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: John Petaja
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.3_logic-b0mb.hc (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Franklin Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.4_m4ster-s1ave.aes (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Philip Harrison
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.5_h4ndshake.sme (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: John Petaja
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.6_succ3ss0r.p12 (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Franklin Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.7_init_5.fve (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Philip Harrison
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.8_h1dden-pr0cess.axx (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: John Petaja
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.9_pyth0n-pt1.p7z (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Franklin Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Mr. Robot' eps2.9_pyth0n-pt2.p7z (2016)
Directed by: Sam Esmail
Cinematography by: Tod Campbell
Edited by: Franklin Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX / Systems Engineer - 30 Episodes, 2016-2018
Designated Survivor (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer, Frederick E.O. Toye, Timothy Busfield, Peter Leto, Paul A. Edwards, Joe Lazarov, Leslie Libman, Sharat Raju, Mike Listo, Sudz Sutherland, Michael Katleman, Richard J. Lewis, Paul McGuigan, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Brad Turner, Norberto Barba, Milan Cheylov, Kenneth Fink, Fred Gerber, Stephen Surjik, Jeannot Szwarc, Ian Toynton, Tara Nicole Weyr, Carol Banker, Jeff T. Thomas, David Warry-Smith, Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Michael Storey, Adam Suschitzky, Cort Fey, Colin Hoult, Darran Tiernan, M. David Mullen, David A. Harp, Michael McMurray
Edited by: Damien Smith, Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Ned Bastille, Pamela Malouf, David Beatty, John L. Roberts, Michael Schweitzer, James Coblentz, Monty DeGraff, Jennifer Van Goethem, Roy C. Poole, Bryan Darling
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA LF Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Oath (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Blueprint (2016)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Results (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer
Cinematography by: Colin Hoult
Edited by: David Beatty
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Traitor (2016)
Directed by: Frederick E.O. Toye
Cinematography by: Cort Fey
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Interrogation (2016)
Directed by: Michael Katleman
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Mission (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Enemy (2016)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The First Day (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' The Confession (2016)
Directed by: Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Pamela Malouf
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Designated Survivor' Pilot (2016)
Directed by: Paul McGuigan
Cinematography by: M. David Mullen
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Scarecrow (2016)
Directed by: Christoph Schrewe
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Mirror Image (2016)
Directed by: Joe Mantegna
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Elliott's Pond (2016)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' The Anti-Terror Squad (2016)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Keeper (2016)
Directed by: Sharat Raju
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Taboo (2016)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Fred Peterson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Sick Day (2016)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' The Crimson King (2016)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' The Storm (2016)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Devil's Backbone (2016)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Inner Beauty (2016)
Directed by: Alec Smight
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' A Beautiful Disaster (2016)
Directed by: Matthew Gray Gubler
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Tribute (2016)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' The Sandman (2016)
Directed by: Joe Mantegna
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Derek (2016)
Directed by: Thomas Gibson
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' A Badge and a Gun (2016)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' Hostage (2016)
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Criminal Minds' The Bond (2016)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Hibah Schweitzer
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Consequences of Advanced Spellcasting (2016)
Directed by: Scott Smith
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Jason Gourson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' The World in the Walls (2016)
Directed by: James L. Conway
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Mendings, Major and Minor (2016)
Directed by: Bill Eagles
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Steven Nevius
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Impractical Applications (2016)
Directed by: John Scott
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' The Mayakovsky Circumstance (2016)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' The Strangled Heart (2016)
Directed by: Jan Eliasberg
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Steven Nevius
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' The Writing Room (2016)
Directed by: James L. Conway
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Jason Gourson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Homecoming (2016)
Directed by: Joshua Butler
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Remedial Battle Magic (2016)
Directed by: Amanda Tapping
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Steven Nevius
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Thirty-Nine Graves (2016)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Jason Gourson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'The Magicians' Have You Brought Me Little Cakes (2016)
Directed by: Scott Smith
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin
Edited by: Rita K. Sanders
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Laws of Nature (2015)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Purpose in the Machine (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Allan Westbrook
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' A Wanted (Inhu)Man (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' 4,722 Hours (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Bochco
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Among Us Hide... (2015)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Edited by: Eric Litman
Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Many Heads, One Tale (2015)
Directed by: Garry A. Brown
Edited by: Kelly Stuyvesant
Systems Administrator: FuseFX / Systems Engineer: FuseFX
'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' Maveth (2015)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Systems Engineer: FuseFX - 26 Episodes, 2016-2017
Empire (2015)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri, Craig Brewer, Mario Van Peebles, Millicent Shelton, Paul McCrane, Danny Strong, Lee Daniels, Howard Deutch, Bille Woodruff, Dianne Houston, Kevin Bray, Michael Engler, Cherien Dabis, Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum, Clement Virgo, Jussie Smollett, Debbie Allen, Rob Hardy, Anthony Hemingway, Dee Rees, Rosemary Rodriguez, John Singleton, Sylvain White, Paris Barclay, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Dennie Gordon, Benny Boom, Tricia Brock, Karen Gaviola, Tamra Davis, Eric Haywood, John Krokidas, Michael Goi, Darren Grant, Gabourey Sidibe, Dawn Wilkinson
Edited by: Ishai Setton, Eli Nilsen, Raúl Dávalos, Zack Arnold, Joe Leonard, Lauren A. Schaffer, Stefanie Visser, Evonne Moritz, James Stanton, Matt Barber, David Greenspan, Sharidan Williams-Sotelo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Digital Bolex D16
Systems Engineer: FuseFX - 12 Episodes, 2016
Mr. Robot (2015)
Directed by: Sam Esmail, Jim McKay, Tricia Brock, Deborah Chow, Nisha Ganatra, Niels Arden Oplev, Christoph Schrewe
Edited by: Franklin Peterson, John Petaja, Justin Krohn, Philip Harrison, Rosanne Tan, Joel T. Pashby, Sam Seig, Sharidan Williams-Sotelo, Joe Bini, Andrew Thompson
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Systems Engineer: FuseFX - 24 Episodes, 2016-2017
The Magicians (2015)
Directed by: Chris Fisher, James L. Conway, John Scott, Joshua Butler, Shannon Kohli, Scott Smith, Carol Banker, Meera Menon, Guy Norman Bee, Rebecca Johnson, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Mike Cahill, Bill Eagles, Jan Eliasberg, Amanda Tapping, Kate Woods, Elie Smolkin, Sterlin Harjo, Geeta Patel
Cinematography by: Elie Smolkin, Corey Robson, François Dagenais, Vanja Cernjul, Adam Bricker, Thomas Burstyn, Marvin V. Rush
Edited by: Steven Nevius, Mats Abbott, Terry Kelley, Jason Gourson, Rita K. Sanders, Beau Tipton, Bill Lynch, Andrea Folprecht, Sue Blainey
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Mini Camera
Systems Engineer: FuseFX / Systems Administrator: FuseFX - 44 Episodes, 2015-2017
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen, Jesse Bochco, Billy Gierhart, Vincent Misiano, Garry A. Brown, Bobby Roth, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Roxann Dawson, Milan Cheylov, Kevin Hooks, Ron Underwood, Kate Woods, David Solomon, Brad Turner, Wendey Stanzler, Holly Dale, David Straiton, John Terlesky, Michael Zinberg, Eric Laneuville, Jed Whedon, Clark Gregg, Jonathan Frakes, Joss Whedon, Paul A. Edwards, Kenneth Fink, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Elodie Keene, Magnus Martens, Stanley M. Brooks, Oz Scott, Cherie Gierhart, Jennifer Lynch, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Mark Kolpack, Jennifer Phang, Lou Diamond Phillips
Systems Engineer: FuseFX - 34 Episodes, 2016-2017
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Systems Engineer: FuseFX - 24 Episodes, 2016-2017
The Walking Dead (2010)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero, Michael E. Satrazemis, Ernest R. Dickerson, David Boyd, Guy Ferland, Billy Gierhart, Jeffrey F. January, Michelle MacLaren, Tricia Brock, Seith Mann, Michael Slovis, Rosemary Rodriguez, Alrick Riley, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Daniel Sackheim, Julius Ramsay, Jennifer Lynch, Kari Skogland, Dan Liu, Larry Teng, Michael Cudlitz, Frank Darabont, Johan Renck, Phil Abraham, Daniel Attias, Clark Johnson, Lesli Linka Glatter, Jeremy Podeswa, Stefan Schwartz, Michael Uppendahl, Larysa Kondracki, Stephen Williams, Avi Youabian, Darnell Martin, John Polson, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Laura Belsey, Meera Menon, Millicent Shelton, Liesl Tommy
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis, Stephen Campbell, Rohn Schmidt, Duane Manwiller, David Boyd, Paul Varrieur, David Tattersall
Edited by: Dan Liu, Julius Ramsay, Avi Youabian, Hunter M. Via, Evan Schrodek, Rachel Goodlett Katz, Alan Cody, Nathan Gunn, Kelley Dixon, Tiffany Melvin, Robert Bramwell, Enrique Sanchez, Sidney Wolinsky, Todd Desrosiers, Orlando Machado Jr., Sarah C. Reeves, Jack Colwell, Brian G. Addie
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 416 Camera, Panavision Cameras
Systems Engineer: FuseFX - 32 Episodes, 2016-2017
Criminal Minds (2005)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rob Bailey, Edward Allen Bernero, Matthew Gray Gubler, John Gallagher, Guy Norman Bee, Larry Teng, Joe Mantegna, Alec Smight, Rob Spera, Charles S. Carroll, Douglas Aarniokoski, Charles Haid, Rob Hardy, Tawnia McKiernan, Diana Valentine, Nelson McCormick, Karen Gaviola, Thomas Gibson, Steve Boyum, Gloria Muzio, Anna Foerster, John Terlesky, Michael Lange, Matt Earl Beesley, Bethany Rooney, Laura Belsey, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Jesse Warn, Christoph Schrewe, Sharat Raju, Simon Mirren, Richard Shepard, Andy Wolk, Tim Matheson, Adam Davidson, Bobby Roth, Michael W. Watkins, Dermott Downs, Constantine Makris, Marcus Stokes, Leon Ichaso, Aisha Tyler, Lily Mariye, Adam Rodriguez, Kevin Bray, Ernest R. Dickerson, Peter Ellis, Elodie Keene, Chris Long, Paul Shapiro, J. Miller Tobin, Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill, John F. Showalter, Skipp Sudduth, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Paul Michael Glaser, Anthony Hemingway, Jason Alexander, John Badham, Jon Cassar, Jan Eliasberg, Rosemary Rodriguez, Guy Ferland, Ali Selim, John T. Kretchmer, Robert Lieberman, Alrick Riley, Heather Cappiello, Carlos Bernard, Oz Scott, A.J. Cook
Edited by: Jimmy Hill, Nina M. Gilberti, Hibah Schweitzer, Michael Schweitzer, Farrel Levy, Adam Wolfe, Jimmy Giritlian, Fred Peterson, Joel Rice, Tamara Luciano, Chris Peppe, Peter B. Ellis, Lisa Bromwell, Eli Nilsen, Dana B. Wilson, Randy Jon Morgan