Additional Photography: Second Assistant "b" Camera
Shazam! (2019)
Directed by: David F. Sandberg
Cinematography by: Maxime Alexandre
Edited by: Michel Aller
Lenses: Zeiss Master Prime Lenses
Assistant Camera - 2 Episodes, 2016
Designated Survivor (2016)
Directed by: Chris Grismer, Frederick E.O. Toye, Timothy Busfield, Peter Leto, Paul A. Edwards, Joe Lazarov, Leslie Libman, Sharat Raju, Mike Listo, Sudz Sutherland, Michael Katleman, Richard J. Lewis, Paul McGuigan, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, Brad Turner, Norberto Barba, Milan Cheylov, Kenneth Fink, Fred Gerber, Stephen Surjik, Jeannot Szwarc, Ian Toynton, Tara Nicole Weyr, Carol Banker, Jeff T. Thomas, David Warry-Smith, Bosede Williams
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Michael Storey, Adam Suschitzky, Cort Fey, Colin Hoult, Darran Tiernan, M. David Mullen, David A. Harp, Michael McMurray
Edited by: Damien Smith, Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Ned Bastille, Pamela Malouf, David Beatty, John L. Roberts, Michael Schweitzer, James Coblentz, Monty DeGraff, Jennifer Van Goethem, Roy C. Poole, Bryan Darling
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA LF Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Assistant Camera
'Designated Survivor' The First Day (2016)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Adam Suschitzky
Edited by: Ned Bastille
Assistant Camera
'Designated Survivor' Pilot (2016)
Directed by: Paul McGuigan
Cinematography by: M. David Mullen
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Camera Trainee: Second Unit - 1 Episode, 2014
The Flash (2014)
Directed by: Dermott Downs, Ralph Hemecker, Stefan Pleszczynski, David McWhirter, Glen Winter, Jesse Warn, Rachel Talalay, Tom Cavanagh, Alexandra La Roche, Millicent Shelton, Kevin Tancharoen, Rob Hardy, J.J. Makaro, John F. Showalter, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Kevin Smith, Armen V. Kevorkian, Gregory Smith, David Nutter, Steve Shill, C. Kim Miles, Michael A. Allowitz, Brent Crowell, Harry Jierjian, Rob Greenlea, Viet Nguyen, Philip Chipera, Chris Peppe, Larry Shaw, Douglas Aarniokoski, John Behring, Nick Copus, Thor Freudenthal, Wendey Stanzler, Stephen Surjik, Antonio Negret, Alice Troughton, Laura Belsey, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Andi Armaganian, Sarah Boyd, Kevin Mock, Tara Nicole Weyr, Jeff Cassidy, Rebecca Johnson, Danielle Panabaker, Marcus Stokes, Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles, Brenton Spencer, Stewart Whelan, Alwyn Kumst, Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Glen Winter, Jan Kiesser, Bruce Worrall, Craig Wright, Ronald Richard
Edited by: Nathan Draper, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, Chris Peppe, Chris Conlee, Harry Jierjian, Paul Karasick, Dan Wilken, Rhett Finch, Mike Jackson, Iris Hershner, Andrew Kasch, Derek Stricker
Camera Trainee: Second Unit
'The Flash' Fastest Man Alive (2014)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Karasick